Vladimir Leshonok
www.fc-irtysh.ru
- Date of birth/Age: Aug 14, 1984 (39)
- Place of birth: Omsk
- Citizenship: Russia
- Height: 1,80 m
- Position: Left Winger
- Former International: Russia U21
- Caps/Goals: 11 / 0
Currently working as:
Assistant Manager
Club:
Irtysh Omsk II
Detailed stats of Vladimir Leshonok
This page contains information about a player's detailed stats. In the info box, you can filter by period, club, type of league and competition. The "Detailed stats" tab shows a player's total appearances, goals, cards and cumulative minutes of play for each competition, and indicates the season in which it occurred.
Season | Competition | reihenfolge ASC, saison_id DESC, verein_id ASC | Club | / / | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Total : | 379 | 40 | 35 | 41 / 4 / - | 23.276' | ||||
20/21 | FNL | 1 | - | - | - / - / - | 18' | |||
18/19 | FNL | 16 | - | 1 | - / - / - | 684' | |||
17/18 | FNL | 19 | 4 | 5 | 3 / - / - | 1.167' | |||
16/17 | FNL | 34 | 6 | 1 | 3 / 1 / - | 1.319' | |||
15/16 | FNL | 30 | 1 | 1 | 4 / - / - | 1.551' | |||
14/15 | FNL | 23 | 3 | 5 | 4 / - / - | 1.893' | |||
13/14 | FNL | 21 | 6 | 3 | 1 / 1 / - | 1.800' | |||
12/13 | 1.Division | 27 | 3 | 5 | 4 / - / - | 2.112' | |||
10/11 | 1.Division | 40 | 7 | 4 | 5 / - / - | 3.303' | |||
09/10 | 1.Division | 12 | 1 | - | 1 / - / - | 443' | |||
09/10 | 1.Division | 22 | 2 | - | 3 / - / - | 1.684' | |||
08/09 | 1.Division | 27 | 2 | 3 | 3 / - / - | 1.708' | |||
07/08 | 1.Division | 21 | - | 1 | - / - / - | 893' | |||
06/07 | 1.Division | 25 | 1 | 2 | 2 / 2 / - | 1.179' | |||
05/06 | 1.Division | 25 | 2 | 2 | 3 / - / - | 1.536' | |||
04/05 | 1.Division | 36 | 2 | 2 | 5 / - / - | 1.986' |
Matchday | Date | Venue | For | Opponent | Result | Pos. | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | 3/30/05 | A | (20.) | Ural (9.) | 1:0 | 62' | |||||||||||
3 | 4/2/05 | H | (15.) | Volgar-Gazprom (12.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
4 | 4/9/05 | H | (9.) | Sokol (22.) | 2:1 | 47' | 50' | ||||||||||
5 | 4/16/05 | A | (12.) | Anzhi (7.) | 1:0 | 45' | |||||||||||
6 | 4/19/05 | A | (12.) | Kuban Krasnodar (8.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
7 | 4/26/05 | H | (12.) | KamAZ (2.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
8 | 4/29/05 | H | (13.) | Khimki (2.) | 1:5 | 24' | |||||||||||
9 | 5/6/05 | A | (13.) | Chkalovets-1936 (20.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
10 | 5/9/05 | A | (14.) | Met-Kuz (21.) | 2:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
11 | 5/16/05 | H | (12.) | Met. Lipetsk (20.) | 3:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
12 | 5/19/05 | H | (8.) | Fakel Voronezh (12.) | 3:2 | 85' | 14' | ||||||||||
13 | 5/26/05 | A | (12.) | Avangard Kursk (13.) | 1:1 | 25' | |||||||||||
14 | 5/29/05 | A | (12.) | Orel (6.) | 3:1 | 17' | |||||||||||
15 | 6/5/05 | H | (13.) | Spartak Nalchik (3.) | 2:2 | 26' | |||||||||||
16 | 6/8/05 | H | (14.) | Dinamo Makhach. (1.) | 0:1 | 76' | |||||||||||
17 | 6/15/05 | A | (11.) | Amur (15.) | 0:1 | 86' | 90' | ||||||||||
18 | 6/18/05 | A | (11.) | L. Chita (14.) | 1:1 | 90' | 45' | ||||||||||
19 | 6/26/05 | H | (11.) | Dinamo Bryansk (17.) | 2:1 | 32' | |||||||||||
20 | 6/29/05 | H | (10.) | Petrotrest (21.) | 5:0 | 33' | |||||||||||
21 | 7/6/05 | A | (10.) | Luch-Energia (3.) | 3:2 | 55' | |||||||||||
22 | 7/9/05 | A | (11.) | SKA-Energia (15.) | 4:0 | 39' | |||||||||||
23 | 7/26/05 | A | (11.) | Volgar-Gazprom (9.) | 2:1 | 45' | |||||||||||
24 | 7/29/05 | A | (11.) | Sokol (20.) | 1:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
25 | 8/5/05 | H | (11.) | Anzhi (8.) | 0:0 | 49' | 90' | ||||||||||
26 | 8/8/05 | H | (10.) | Kuban Krasnodar (4.) | 2:0 | 1 | 1 | 90' | |||||||||
27 | 8/15/05 | A | (10.) | KamAZ (3.) | 2:0 | 45' | |||||||||||
28 | 8/18/05 | A | (11.) | Khimki (5.) | 2:1 | 1 | 87' | ||||||||||
29 | 8/25/05 | H | (11.) | Chkalovets-1936 (12.) | 0:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
30 | 8/28/05 | H | (9.) | Met-Kuz (19.) | 1:0 | 89' | |||||||||||
31 | 9/4/05 | A | (9.) | Met. Lipetsk (22.) | 2:3 | 70' | |||||||||||
32 | 9/7/05 | A | (9.) | Fakel Voronezh (13.) | 0:4 | 90' | |||||||||||
33 | 9/14/05 | H | (9.) | Avangard Kursk (17.) | 0:0 | 84' | |||||||||||
34 | 9/17/05 | H | (9.) | Orel (11.) | 2:1 | 26' | |||||||||||
35 | 9/24/05 | A | (9.) | Spartak Nalchik (5.) | 3:0 | 45' | |||||||||||
36 | 9/27/05 | A | (10.) | Dinamo Makhach. (4.) | 4:2 | 60' | |||||||||||
37 | 10/4/05 | H | (9.) | Amur (19.) | 3:0 | 67' | |||||||||||
38 | 10/7/05 | H | (10.) | L. Chita (15.) | 2:2 | 90' | |||||||||||
39 | 10/14/05 | A | (10.) | Dinamo Bryansk (16.) | 1:1 | 45' | |||||||||||
40 | 10/17/05 | A | (8.) | Petrotrest (20.) | 0:3 | 1 | 45' | ||||||||||
41 | 10/24/05 | H | (8.) | Luch-Energia (1.) | 2:0 | 45' | |||||||||||
42 | 10/27/05 | H | (8.) | SKA-Energia (14.) | 0:1 | 45' | |||||||||||
44 | 11/6/05 | H | (9.) | Ural (7.) | 1:1 | 19' | |||||||||||
2 | 3/29/06 | H | (13.) | Dinamo Bryansk (18.) | 0:0 | 15' | 90' | ||||||||||
1 | 4/1/06 | A | (6.) | Orel (7.) | 1:1 | 58' | |||||||||||
3 | 4/5/06 | A | (17.) | Khimki (7.) | 2:1 | 45' | |||||||||||
4 | 4/8/06 | A | (18.) | SKA-Energia (10.) | 2:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
5 | 4/15/06 | H | (15.) | Mashuk (17.) | 2:1 | 83' | 17' | ||||||||||
6 | 4/18/06 | H | (10.) | Angusht (22.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
7 | 4/25/06 | A | (15.) | Volgar-Gazprom (12.) | 2:1 | 12' | |||||||||||
8 | 4/28/06 | A | (15.) | Anzhi (19.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
9 | 5/5/06 | H | (16.) | Spartak NN (17.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
10 | 5/8/06 | H | (10.) | Baltika (11.) | 3:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
11 | 5/15/06 | A | (7.) | Met. Krasnoyarsk (21.) | 0:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
12 | 5/18/06 | A | (10.) | Sibir (7.) | 3:1 | 84' | 45' | ||||||||||
13 | 5/25/06 | H | (12.) | Sodovik (11.) | 1:1 | 18' | |||||||||||
14 | 5/28/06 | H | (9.) | Ural (6.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
15 | 6/4/06 | A | (13.) | Lada Togliatti (15.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
16 | 6/7/06 | A | (9.) | KamAZ (14.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
17 | 6/14/06 | H | (6.) | Dinamo Makhach. (9.) | 3:1 | 64' | |||||||||||
18 | 6/17/06 | H | (7.) | Terek Grozny (5.) | 0:0 | 76' | |||||||||||
19 | 6/25/06 | A | (6.) | Fakel Voronezh (18.) | 0:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
20 | 6/28/06 | A | (6.) | Kuban Krasnodar (1.) | 3:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
21 | 7/5/06 | H | (9.) | Avangard Kursk (8.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
23 | 7/25/06 | H | (14.) | Khimki (2.) | 1:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
24 | 7/28/06 | H | (10.) | SKA-Energia (14.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
25 | 8/4/06 | A | (13.) | Mashuk (10.) | 3:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
26 | 8/7/06 | A | (10.) | Angusht (21.) | 2:4 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
27 | 8/14/06 | H | (10.) | Volgar-Gazprom (6.) | 2:2 | 1 | 90' | ||||||||||
28 | 8/17/06 | H | (8.) | Anzhi (17.) | 1:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
29 | 8/24/06 | A | (7.) | Spartak NN (20.) | 2:3 | 1 | 72' | ||||||||||
30 | 8/27/06 | A | (8.) | Baltika (10.) | 1:0 | 1' | |||||||||||
31 | 9/3/06 | H | (9.) | Met. Krasnoyarsk (21.) | 0:4 | 27' | |||||||||||
32 | 9/6/06 | H | (10.) | Sibir (11.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
33 | 9/13/06 | A | (12.) | Sodovik (11.) | 3:0 | 28' | |||||||||||
34 | 9/16/06 | A | (12.) | Ural (3.) | 2:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
35 | 9/23/06 | H | (11.) | Lada Togliatti (18.) | 2:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
36 | 9/26/06 | H | (11.) | KamAZ (4.) | 0:3 | 90' | |||||||||||
37 | 10/3/06 | A | (13.) | Dinamo Makhach. (15.) | 3:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
38 | 10/6/06 | A | (11.) | Terek Grozny (7.) | 0:2 | 1 | 90' | ||||||||||
39 | 10/13/06 | H | (13.) | Fakel Voronezh (17.) | 0:0 | 45' | |||||||||||
40 | 10/16/06 | H | (14.) | Kuban Krasnodar (1.) | 0:3 | 72' | |||||||||||
42 | 10/26/06 | A | (14.) | Avangard Kursk (10.) | 3:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
43 | 11/2/06 | A | (13.) | Dinamo Bryansk (11.) | 1:3 | 1 | 90' | ||||||||||
44 | 11/5/06 | H | (12.) | Orel (20.) | 0:0 | 58' | |||||||||||
1 | 3/28/07 | H | (7.) | SKA-Energia (12.) | 0:0 | 27' | |||||||||||
2 | 3/31/07 | H | (16.) | Zvezda Irkutsk (4.) | 0:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
3 | 4/7/07 | A | (18.) | Met-Kuz (20.) | 1:1 | 28' | |||||||||||
4 | 4/10/07 | A | (19.) | Sibir (6.) | 2:1 | 1 | 52' | 90' | |||||||||
5 | 4/17/07 | H | (19.) | Terek Grozny (11.) | 0:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
6 | 4/20/07 | H | (19.) | Anzhi (6.) | 0:0 | 68' | |||||||||||
7 | 4/27/07 | A | (14.) | Spartak-MZK (21.) | 1:3 | 59' | 90' | ||||||||||
8 | 4/30/07 | A | (15.) | Ural (11.) | 0:0 | 22' | 56' | 56' | |||||||||
9 | 5/7/07 | H | (15.) | Baltika (8.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
10 | 5/10/07 | H | (17.) | Torpedo Moskau (6.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
11 | 5/17/07 | A | (19.) | KamAZ (7.) | 5:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
12 | 5/20/07 | A | (19.) | Mordovia (14.) | 3:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
13 | 5/27/07 | H | (18.) | Nosta (4.) | 1:1 | 80' | |||||||||||
14 | 5/30/07 | H | (18.) | Sodovik (20.) | 5:1 | 58' | |||||||||||
15 | 6/6/07 | A | (19.) | Shinnik Yaroslav (1.) | 3:2 | 1 | 90' | ||||||||||
16 | 6/9/07 | A | (19.) | Tekstilshchik (20.) | 4:1 | 1 | 18' | 57' | 57' | ||||||||
18 | 6/20/07 | H | (17.) | Mashuk (18.) | 3:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
20 | 6/30/07 | H | (14.) | Avangard Kursk (13.) | 2:1 | 20' | |||||||||||
19 | 7/3/07 | H | (17.) | Dinamo Bryansk (6.) | 3:2 | 25' | |||||||||||
21 | 7/7/07 | A | (15.) | SKA Rostov (14.) | 2:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
22 | 7/10/07 | A | (17.) | Salyut Belgorod (6.) | 4:1 | 57' | |||||||||||
23 | 7/24/07 | H | (15.) | Met-Kuz (19.) | 4:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
24 | 7/27/07 | H | (13.) | Sibir (4.) | 2:0 | 3' | |||||||||||
25 | 8/2/07 | A | (12.) | Terek Grozny (2.) | 0:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
26 | 8/5/07 | A | (12.) | Anzhi (10.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
27 | 8/13/07 | H | (12.) | Spartak-MZK (22.) | 3:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
28 | 8/16/07 | H | (12.) | Ural (7.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
29 | 8/23/07 | A | (12.) | Baltika (9.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
30 | 8/26/07 | A | (12.) | Torpedo Moskau (5.) | 3:1 | 13' | |||||||||||
31 | 9/2/07 | H | (12.) | KamAZ (4.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
32 | 9/5/07 | H | (12.) | Mordovia (20.) | 0:0 | 58' | |||||||||||
33 | 9/12/07 | A | (14.) | Nosta (9.) | 4:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
34 | 9/15/07 | A | (15.) | Sodovik (21.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
35 | 9/23/07 | H | (15.) | Shinnik Yaroslav (1.) | 0:1 | 16' | |||||||||||
36 | 9/26/07 | H | (14.) | Tekstilshchik (20.) | 7:0 | 45' | |||||||||||
37 | 10/3/07 | A | (14.) | Mashuk (15.) | 1:0 | 55' | |||||||||||
39 | 10/13/07 | A | (15.) | Dinamo Bryansk (8.) | 0:1 | 1' | |||||||||||
40 | 10/16/07 | A | (14.) | Avangard Kursk (15.) | 0:2 | 8' | |||||||||||
41 | 10/23/07 | H | (12.) | SKA Rostov (17.) | 3:2 | 45' | |||||||||||
42 | 10/26/07 | H | (9.) | Salyut Belgorod (10.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
43 | 11/2/07 | A | (10.) | SKA-Energia (15.) | 2:2 | 36' | |||||||||||
44 | 11/5/07 | A | (12.) | Zvezda Irkutsk (11.) | 2:0 | 65' | |||||||||||
1 | 3/27/08 | H | (10.) | Chernomorets Nv. (12.) | 0:0 | 11' | |||||||||||
2 | 3/30/08 | H | (7.) | Kuban Krasnodar (19.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
3 | 4/6/08 | A | (5.) | Volga Uljanovsk (17.) | 0:1 | 72' | |||||||||||
4 | 4/9/08 | A | (8.) | KamAZ (6.) | 2:1 | 20' | |||||||||||
6 | 4/19/08 | H | (6.) | Mashuk (13.) | 2:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
7 | 4/26/08 | H | (3.) | Anzhi (4.) | 1:0 | 14' | |||||||||||
8 | 4/29/08 | H | (2.) | Sportacademclub (14.) | 2:0 | 1 | 90' | ||||||||||
9 | 5/5/08 | A | (5.) | Salyut Belgorod (20.) | 1:0 | 45' | |||||||||||
10 | 5/8/08 | A | (6.) | SKA Rostov (5.) | 3:1 | 29' | |||||||||||
11 | 5/15/08 | H | (8.) | Nosta (4.) | 0:2 | 90' | |||||||||||
12 | 5/18/08 | H | (7.) | Vityaz Podolsk (14.) | 4:1 | 45' | |||||||||||
13 | 5/25/08 | A | (11.) | Ural (1.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
14 | 5/28/08 | A | (13.) | Sibir (5.) | 2:1 | 45' | |||||||||||
15 | 6/4/08 | H | (11.) | Met-Kuz (14.) | 1:0 | 19' | |||||||||||
16 | 6/7/08 | H | (12.) | Dinamo Barnaul (18.) | 2:0 | 1' | |||||||||||
17 | 6/14/08 | A | (13.) | Torpedo Moskau (19.) | 2:2 | 12' | |||||||||||
18 | 6/17/08 | A | (13.) | Baltika (12.) | 1:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
19 | 6/24/08 | H | (13.) | Rostov (4.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
20 | 6/27/08 | H | (13.) | Dinamo Bryansk (21.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
21 | 7/5/08 | A | (13.) | Zvezda Irkutsk (22.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
22 | 7/8/08 | A | (14.) | SKA-Energia (13.) | 3:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
23 | 7/26/08 | H | (14.) | Volga Uljanovsk (12.) | 2:2 | on the bench | |||||||||||
24 | 7/29/08 | H | (14.) | KamAZ (6.) | 0:1 | 79' | |||||||||||
26 | 8/9/08 | A | (14.) | Mashuk (20.) | 1:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
27 | 8/16/08 | A | (14.) | Anzhi (2.) | 2:0 | 15' | |||||||||||
28 | 8/19/08 | A | (15.) | Sportacademclub (16.) | 3:1 | 40' | |||||||||||
29 | 8/26/08 | H | (15.) | Salyut Belgorod (14.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
30 | 8/29/08 | H | (14.) | SKA Rostov (8.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
31 | 9/5/08 | A | (15.) | Nosta (7.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
32 | 9/8/08 | A | (16.) | Vityaz Podolsk (10.) | 1:0 | 34' | |||||||||||
33 | 9/15/08 | H | (14.) | Ural (1.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
34 | 9/18/08 | H | (14.) | Sibir (11.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
35 | 9/25/08 | A | (14.) | Met-Kuz (18.) | 3:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
36 | 9/28/08 | A | (14.) | Dinamo Barnaul (19.) | 0:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
37 | 10/5/08 | H | (15.) | Torpedo Moskau (16.) | 1:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
38 | 10/8/08 | H | (15.) | Baltika (4.) | 2:0 | 21' | |||||||||||
39 | 10/14/08 | A | (15.) | Rostov (5.) | 3:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
40 | 10/17/08 | A | (15.) | Dinamo Bryansk (22.) | 0:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
41 | 10/24/08 | H | (15.) | Zvezda Irkutsk (21.) | 3:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
42 | 10/27/08 | H | (15.) | SKA-Energia (9.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
43 | 11/3/08 | A | (15.) | Chernomorets Nv. (13.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
44 | 11/6/08 | A | (15.) | Kuban Krasnodar (3.) | 3:0 | 31' | |||||||||||
1 | 3/28/09 | H | (9.) | Volga NN (10.) | 1:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
2 | 3/31/09 | H | (4.) | KamAZ (6.) | 1:0 | 1 | 77' | ||||||||||
3 | 4/8/09 | A | (1.) | Chita (20.) | 1:3 | 33' | |||||||||||
4 | 4/11/09 | A | (1.) | MVD Rossii (19.) | 0:1 | 25' | |||||||||||
5 | 4/19/09 | H | (1.) | Ural (9.) | 2:0 | 1 | 1 | 37' | |||||||||
6 | 4/22/09 | H | (1.) | Sibir (6.) | 0:0 | 17' | 90' | ||||||||||
7 | 4/30/09 | A | (1.) | SKA-Energia (9.) | 1:0 | 57' | 62' | ||||||||||
8 | 5/3/09 | A | (3.) | Luch-Energia (15.) | 0:0 | 34' | |||||||||||
10 | 5/14/09 | A | (5.) | Met. Lipetsk (13.) | 2:1 | 64' | |||||||||||
11 | 5/22/09 | H | (7.) | FK Novgorod (8.) | 0:2 | 59' | |||||||||||
12 | 5/25/09 | H | (7.) | Alania (1.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
13 | 6/2/09 | A | (7.) | Shinnik Yaroslav (3.) | 4:2 | 10' | |||||||||||
14 | 6/5/09 | A | (7.) | Baltika (8.) | 2:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
15 | 6/13/09 | H | (6.) | Nosta (12.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
16 | 6/16/09 | H | (7.) | Vityaz Podolsk (11.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
17 | 6/24/09 | A | (8.) | Krasnodar (14.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
18 | 6/27/09 | A | (7.) | Chernomorets Nv. (19.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
19 | 7/6/09 | H | (7.) | Anzhi (2.) | 3:0 | 14' | |||||||||||
20 | 7/9/09 | H | (7.) | Volgar-Gazprom-2 (14.) | 1:0 | 16' | |||||||||||
21 | 7/26/09 | A | (7.) | Volga NN (15.) | 2:1 | 45' | |||||||||||
22 | 7/29/09 | A | (7.) | KamAZ (6.) | 0:0 | 73' | |||||||||||
23 | 8/6/09 | H | (7.) | Chita (17.) | 5:2 | 1 | 81' | ||||||||||
24 | 8/9/09 | H | (6.) | MVD Rossii (20.) | 3:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
25 | 8/17/09 | A | (7.) | Ural (5.) | 1:0 | 62' | 90' | ||||||||||
26 | 8/20/09 | A | (7.) | Sibir (4.) | 4:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
27 | 8/28/09 | H | (6.) | SKA-Energia (10.) | 2:0 | 77' | |||||||||||
28 | 8/31/09 | H | (6.) | Luch-Energia (12.) | 1:0 | 88' | |||||||||||
29 | 9/8/09 | H | (5.) | Met. Lipetsk (18.) | 5:1 | 1 | 70' | ||||||||||
31 | 9/19/09 | A | (7.) | FK Novgorod (12.) | 2:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
32 | 9/22/09 | A | (5.) | Alania (2.) | 0:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
33 | 9/30/09 | H | (5.) | Shinnik Yaroslav (4.) | 1:2 | 90' | |||||||||||
34 | 10/3/09 | H | (5.) | Baltika (11.) | 3:2 | 89' | |||||||||||
35 | 10/11/09 | A | (6.) | Nosta (16.) | 2:2 | 90' | |||||||||||
36 | 10/14/09 | A | (7.) | Vityaz Podolsk (12.) | 3:1 | 35' | |||||||||||
37 | 10/22/09 | H | (6.) | Krasnodar (15.) | 2:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
38 | 10/25/09 | H | (6.) | Chernomorets Nv. (18.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
39 | 11/1/09 | A | (7.) | Anzhi (1.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
40 | 11/4/09 | A | (6.) | Volgar-Gazprom-2 (12.) | 2:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
1 | 3/28/10 | A | (15.) | Khimki (5.) | 1:0 | 67' | |||||||||||
2 | 3/31/10 | A | (14.) | Kuban Krasnodar (5.) | 0:0 | 89' | 90' | ||||||||||
3 | 4/7/10 | H | (9.) | KamAZ (4.) | 2:0 | 39' | 90' | ||||||||||
4 | 4/10/10 | H | (11.) | Volga NN (10.) | 0:0 | 70' | |||||||||||
5 | 4/18/10 | A | (11.) | Ural (1.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
6 | 4/21/10 | A | (12.) | Irtysh Omsk (8.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
7 | 4/29/10 | H | (12.) | Baltika (9.) | 1:1 | 1 | 76' | ||||||||||
8 | 5/2/10 | H | (15.) | Dinamo S-Pb (11.) | 1:2 | 90' | |||||||||||
9 | 5/10/10 | A | (15.) | Shinnik Yaroslav (18.) | 1:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
10 | 5/13/10 | A | (15.) | Dinamo Bryansk (20.) | 2:2 | 81' | |||||||||||
11 | 5/21/10 | H | (11.) | Zhemchuzhina (5.) | 1:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
12 | 5/24/10 | H | (13.) | Krasnodar (1.) | 1:2 | 37' | 90' | ||||||||||
13 | 6/1/10 | A | (10.) | Mordovia (7.) | 0:1 | 72' | |||||||||||
14 | 6/4/10 | A | (10.) | FK Novgorod (4.) | 3:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
15 | 6/12/10 | H | (13.) | Volgar-Gazprom (14.) | 1:2 | 79' | |||||||||||
16 | 6/15/10 | H | (11.) | Rotor Volgograd (20.) | 2:1 | 1 | 90' | ||||||||||
17 | 6/23/10 | H | (11.) | Avangard Kursk (14.) | 0:0 | 73' | |||||||||||
19 | 7/6/10 | A | (14.) | SKA-Energia (13.) | 2:1 | 51' | |||||||||||
20 | 7/9/10 | A | (15.) | Luch-Energia (10.) | 2:0 | 58' | |||||||||||
21 | 7/30/10 | H | (15.) | Khimki (8.) | 1:2 | 45' | |||||||||||
22 | 8/2/10 | H | (15.) | Kuban Krasnodar (1.) | 1:2 | 75' | |||||||||||
22 | 8/2/10 | H | (2.) | Baltika (14.) | 3:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
23 | 8/10/10 | A | (16.) | KamAZ (8.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
23 | 8/10/10 | A | (3.) | Dinamo Bryansk (17.) | 4:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
24 | 8/13/10 | A | (4.) | Shinnik Yaroslav (9.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
24 | 8/13/10 | A | (17.) | Volga NN (2.) | 1:0 | 62' | |||||||||||
25 | 8/21/10 | H | (18.) | Ural (5.) | 1:1 | 65' | |||||||||||
26 | 8/24/10 | H | (15.) | Irtysh Omsk (20.) | 1:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
26 | 8/24/10 | H | (6.) | Zhemchuzhina (8.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
27 | 8/31/10 | A | (16.) | Baltika (13.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
27 | 8/31/10 | H | (6.) | FK Novgorod (2.) | 4:2 | 1 | 32' | ||||||||||
28 | 9/3/10 | A | (17.) | Dinamo S-Pb (15.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
28 | 9/3/10 | H | (5.) | Mordovia (8.) | 4:1 | 34' | |||||||||||
29 | 9/11/10 | H | (17.) | Shinnik Yaroslav (9.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
29 | 9/11/10 | A | (4.) | Rotor Volgograd (16.) | 0:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
30 | 9/14/10 | H | (17.) | Dinamo Bryansk (18.) | 4:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
30 | 9/14/10 | A | (4.) | Volgar-Gazprom (12.) | 2:1 | 22' | |||||||||||
31 | 9/22/10 | A | (16.) | Zhemchuzhina (7.) | 2:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
31 | 9/22/10 | H | (5.) | Avangard Kursk (20.) | 0:0 | 49' | |||||||||||
32 | 9/25/10 | H | (3.) | Salyut Belgorod (17.) | 2:0 | 27' | |||||||||||
33 | 10/3/10 | A | (4.) | Luch-Energia (11.) | 1:1 | 14' | |||||||||||
33 | 10/3/10 | H | (16.) | Mordovia (9.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
34 | 10/6/10 | A | (4.) | SKA-Energia (13.) | 1:0 | 34' | |||||||||||
34 | 10/6/10 | H | (17.) | FK Novgorod (3.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
35 | 10/14/10 | A | (18.) | Volgar-Gazprom (10.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
35 | 10/14/10 | H | (5.) | Kuban Krasnodar (1.) | 0:1 | 83' | |||||||||||
36 | 10/17/10 | A | (17.) | Rotor Volgograd (18.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
36 | 10/17/10 | H | (5.) | Khimki (11.) | 1:1 | 45' | |||||||||||
37 | 10/24/10 | A | (6.) | Volga NN (2.) | 4:1 | 25' | |||||||||||
38 | 10/27/10 | A | (17.) | Avangard Kursk (20.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
38 | 10/27/10 | A | (6.) | KamAZ (4.) | 1:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
39 | 11/3/10 | H | (17.) | SKA-Energia (11.) | 2:4 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
39 | 11/3/10 | H | (5.) | Irtysh Omsk (19.) | 2:0 | 35' | |||||||||||
40 | 11/6/10 | H | (5.) | Ural (7.) | 1:0 | 31' | 44' | ||||||||||
40 | 11/6/10 | H | (17.) | Luch-Energia (12.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
1 | 4/4/11 | H | (10.) | Baltika (9.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
2 | 4/7/11 | H | (13.) | Torpedo Moskau (15.) | 1:1 | 73' | |||||||||||
3 | 4/15/11 | A | (17.) | Alania (1.) | 4:0 | 5' | 90' | ||||||||||
4 | 4/18/11 | A | (18.) | Volgar-Gazprom (9.) | 1:0 | 79' | |||||||||||
5 | 4/25/11 | H | (16.) | Mordovia (2.) | 2:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
6 | 4/28/11 | H | (16.) | KamAZ (8.) | 1:1 | 81' | |||||||||||
7 | 5/3/11 | A | (11.) | Torpedo Vlad. (17.) | 0:2 | 2 | 45 + 1' | 85' | |||||||||
8 | 5/6/11 | A | (8.) | FK Novgorod (2.) | 0:1 | 82' | |||||||||||
9 | 5/15/11 | H | (4.) | SKA-Energia (8.) | 3:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
10 | 5/18/11 | H | (2.) | Luch-Energia (18.) | 2:1 | 2 | 90' | ||||||||||
11 | 5/25/11 | H | (2.) | Shinnik Yaroslav (6.) | 2:1 | 1 | 77' | ||||||||||
12 | 5/28/11 | H | (4.) | Dinamo Bryansk (13.) | 0:1 | 75' | |||||||||||
13 | 6/4/11 | A | (5.) | Ural (8.) | 0:0 | 49' | 90' | ||||||||||
14 | 6/7/11 | A | (4.) | Gazovik Orenburg (12.) | 3:4 | 1 | 86' | ||||||||||
15 | 6/14/11 | H | (4.) | Zhemchuzhina (12.) | 4:2 | 84' | |||||||||||
16 | 6/17/11 | H | (5.) | Chernomorets Nv. (16.) | 0:1 | 74' | |||||||||||
17 | 6/24/11 | A | (6.) | Khimki (14.) | 1:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
18 | 6/27/11 | A | (5.) | Fakel Voronezh (19.) | 1:2 | 90' | |||||||||||
19 | 7/11/11 | A | (4.) | Sibir (8.) | 0:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
20 | 8/9/11 | A | (6.) | Baltika (16.) | 2:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
21 | 8/12/11 | A | (4.) | Torpedo Moskau (10.) | 1:2 | 1 | 88' | ||||||||||
23 | 8/22/11 | H | (7.) | Volgar-Gazprom (14.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
24 | 8/29/11 | A | (4.) | Mordovia (2.) | 2:3 | 76' | |||||||||||
25 | 9/1/11 | A | (6.) | KamAZ (5.) | 2:0 | 30' | 90' | ||||||||||
26 | 9/6/11 | H | (7.) | Sibir (8.) | 1:1 | 1 | 88' | ||||||||||
27 | 9/12/11 | H | (7.) | Torpedo Vlad. (12.) | 1:2 | 90' | |||||||||||
28 | 9/15/11 | H | (6.) | FK Novgorod (3.) | 2:0 | 1 | 90' | ||||||||||
29 | 9/22/11 | A | (6.) | SKA-Energia (12.) | 4:3 | 1 | 78' | ||||||||||
30 | 9/25/11 | A | (7.) | Luch-Energia (15.) | 0:0 | 82' | |||||||||||
31 | 10/3/11 | A | (8.) | Shinnik Yaroslav (3.) | 2:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
32 | 10/6/11 | A | (8.) | Dinamo Bryansk (10.) | 2:1 | 45' | |||||||||||
22 | 10/10/11 | H | (6.) | Alania (1.) | 0:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
33 | 10/14/11 | H | (10.) | Ural (4.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
34 | 10/17/11 | H | (10.) | Gazovik Orenburg (18.) | 0:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
35 | 10/24/11 | A | (9.) | Zhemchuzhina | 0:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
36 | 10/27/11 | A | (10.) | Chernomorets Nv. (14.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
37 | 11/4/11 | H | (10.) | Khimki (11.) | 0:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
38 | 11/7/11 | H | (10.) | Fakel Voronezh (19.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
39 | 3/26/12 | H | (10.) | Volgar-Gazprom (13.) | 2:1 | LW | 90' | ||||||||||
40 | 4/1/12 | A | (10.) | Fakel Voronezh (19.) | 1:0 | LW | 90' | ||||||||||
41 | 4/7/12 | H | (10.) | SKA-Energia (11.) | 1:1 | LW | 90' | ||||||||||
42 | 4/13/12 | A | (9.) | Baltika (17.) | 0:1 | LW | 1 | 90' | |||||||||
43 | 4/20/12 | H | (8.) | Chernomorets Nv. (17.) | 2:1 | LW | 86' | ||||||||||
44 | 4/26/12 | A | (8.) | Torpedo Vlad. (11.) | 3:0 | LW | 70' | ||||||||||
45 | 5/2/12 | H | (8.) | Gazovik Orenburg (16.) | 1:1 | LW | 71' | ||||||||||
46 | 5/8/12 | A | (8.) | KamAZ (9.) | 2:1 | LW | 86' | 47' | |||||||||
47 | 5/15/12 | H | (8.) | Luch-Energia (17.) | 0:0 | LW | 66' | ||||||||||
48 | 5/21/12 | A | (9.) | Khimki (16.) | 0:0 | LW | 90' | ||||||||||
1 | 7/9/12 | H | (4.) | Shinnik Yaroslav (12.) | 2:1 | LW | 1 | 81' | |||||||||
2 | 7/16/12 | A | (4.) | Ural (1.) | 1:1 | LW | 41' | 90' | |||||||||
3 | 7/23/12 | H | (6.) | Petrotrest (17.) | 1:1 | LW | 33' | 90' | |||||||||
4 | 7/30/12 | H | (3.) | Met-Kuz (11.) | 1:0 | LW | 65' | ||||||||||
5 | 8/7/12 | A | (7.) | SKA-Energia (5.) | 1:0 | LW | 90' | ||||||||||
6 | 8/13/12 | H | (3.) | Spartak Nalchik (8.) | 3:1 | LW | 1 | 90' | |||||||||
7 | 8/17/12 | A | (4.) | Torpedo Moskau (15.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
8 | 8/22/12 | H | (5.) | Volgar (16.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
9 | 8/27/12 | A | (6.) | Salyut Belgorod (11.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
10 | 9/6/12 | H | (7.) | Rotor Volgograd (8.) | 0:0 | LM | 90' | ||||||||||
11 | 9/10/12 | A | (9.) | Tom Tomsk (1.) | 2:0 | LW | 90' | ||||||||||
12 | 9/17/12 | H | (10.) | Sibir (9.) | 1:2 | LW | 90' | ||||||||||
13 | 9/21/12 | A | (10.) | Khimki (17.) | 1:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
14 | 10/2/12 | H | (10.) | Baltika (7.) | 1:2 | LW | 66' | ||||||||||
15 | 10/9/12 | A | (9.) | Ufa (10.) | 1:2 | LW | 2 | 90' | |||||||||
17 | 10/22/12 | A | (10.) | Neftekhimik (6.) | 1:0 | LW | 90' | ||||||||||
18 | 10/26/12 | H | (10.) | Ural (2.) | 0:1 | LW | 74' | ||||||||||
20 | 11/5/12 | A | (11.) | Met-Kuz (13.) | 1:0 | LW | 81' | 82' | |||||||||
21 | 11/12/12 | H | (11.) | SKA-Energia (4.) | 1:1 | LW | 90' | ||||||||||
19 | 11/16/12 | A | (11.) | Petrotrest (10.) | 2:1 | LW | 90' | ||||||||||
22 | 11/20/12 | A | (10.) | Spartak Nalchik (9.) | 0:2 | AM | 39' | ||||||||||
23 | 3/12/13 | H | (10.) | Torpedo Moskau (13.) | 0:0 | LW | 63' | ||||||||||
24 | 3/19/13 | A | (10.) | Volgar (15.) | 1:1 | AM | 1 | 73' | |||||||||
25 | 3/25/13 | H | (10.) | Salyut Belgorod (15.) | 1:1 | LW | 1 | 90' | |||||||||
26 | 4/1/13 | A | (10.) | Rotor Volgograd (7.) | 0:1 | AM | 45' | ||||||||||
27 | 4/8/13 | H | (10.) | Tom Tomsk (2.) | 1:1 | LW | 90' | ||||||||||
28 | 4/13/13 | A | (10.) | Sibir (8.) | 0:3 | LW | 78' | ||||||||||
29 | 4/23/13 | H | (8.) | Khimki (16.) | 2:1 | LW | 1 | 45' | |||||||||
30 | 4/30/13 | A | (10.) | Baltika (5.) | 3:0 | LW | 75' | ||||||||||
31 | 5/6/13 | H | (10.) | Ufa (7.) | 0:1 | LW | 68' | ||||||||||
32 | 5/9/13 | A | (10.) | Torpedo Vlad. | -:- | Information not yet available | |||||||||||
33 | 5/19/13 | H | (10.) | Neftekhimik (7.) | 2:2 | LW | 1 | 64' | 89' | ||||||||
34 | 5/25/13 | A | (10.) | Shinnik Yaroslav (11.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
1 | 7/7/13 | H | (18.) | Rotor Volgograd (1.) | 1:4 | LW | 90' | ||||||||||
2 | 7/13/13 | A | (17.) | Torpedo Moskau (15.) | 0:0 | LW | 85' | ||||||||||
3 | 7/18/13 | H | (18.) | Arsenal Tula (1.) | 1:3 | AM | 90' | ||||||||||
4 | 7/23/13 | A | (19.) | Mordovia (2.) | 3:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
5 | 7/28/13 | H | (16.) | Dinamo S-Pb (15.) | 2:1 | LW | 1 | 90' | |||||||||
6 | 8/2/13 | H | (16.) | Sibir (8.) | 1:1 | LW | 78' | ||||||||||
7 | 8/7/13 | H | (14.) | Spartak Nalchik (15.) | 1:0 | LW | 1 | 83' | |||||||||
8 | 8/12/13 | H | (14.) | SKA-Energia (9.) | 0:1 | LW | 90' | ||||||||||
9 | 8/18/13 | A | (14.) | Gazovik Orenburg (6.) | 2:2 | LW | 1 | 1 | 36' | 72' | 72' | ||||||
10 | 8/23/13 | H | (15.) | Shinnik Yaroslav (5.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
11 | 8/28/13 | A | (15.) | Khimik (10.) | 1:0 | LW | 90' | ||||||||||
12 | 9/5/13 | H | (13.) | Ufa (7.) | 3:1 | LW | 1 | 90' | |||||||||
13 | 9/10/13 | A | (12.) | Angusht Nazran (19.) | 1:2 | LW | 90' | ||||||||||
14 | 9/16/13 | H | (9.) | Neftekhimik (18.) | 1:0 | LW | 1 | 88' | |||||||||
15 | 9/22/13 | A | (12.) | Alania (2.) | 2:1 | CF | 75' | 90' | |||||||||
17 | 10/7/13 | A | (13.) | Baltika (12.) | 0:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
18 | 10/13/13 | H | (10.) | Luch-Energia (8.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
19 | 10/18/13 | A | (11.) | Salyut Belgorod (14.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
20 | 10/23/13 | H | (9.) | Torpedo Moskau (10.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
21 | 10/27/13 | A | (8.) | Arsenal Tula (3.) | 1:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
22 | 11/3/13 | H | (9.) | Mordovia (1.) | 2:4 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
23 | 11/10/13 | A | (10.) | Dinamo S-Pb (17.) | 4:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
24 | 11/17/13 | A | (10.) | Sibir (13.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
25 | 11/23/13 | A | (12.) | Spartak Nalchik (11.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
26 | 3/10/14 | H | (12.) | Gazovik Orenburg (9.) | 0:0 | CM | 90' | ||||||||||
27 | 3/16/14 | A | (12.) | SKA-Energia (8.) | 2:2 | AM | 1 | 69' | |||||||||
28 | 3/23/14 | A | (13.) | Shinnik Yaroslav (7.) | 0:0 | CM | 90' | ||||||||||
29 | 3/30/14 | H | (12.) | Khimik (14.) | 1:0 | AM | 90' | ||||||||||
30 | 4/4/14 | A | (13.) | Ufa (5.) | 1:0 | AM | 90' | ||||||||||
31 | 4/9/14 | H | (13.) | Angusht Nazran (19.) | 4:1 | AM | 1 | 87' | |||||||||
32 | 4/14/14 | A | (13.) | Neftekhimik (18.) | 3:2 | CM | 1 | 70' | |||||||||
33 | 4/20/14 | H | (12.) | Alania (10.) | 3:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
35 | 4/30/14 | H | (13.) | Baltika (9.) | 0:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
36 | 5/5/14 | A | (13.) | Luch-Energia (7.) | 4:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
37 | 5/11/14 | H | (13.) | Salyut Belgorod (18.) | 3:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
38 | 5/15/14 | A | (13.) | Rotor Volgograd (15.) | 1:0 | RW | 88' | ||||||||||
1 | 7/6/14 | H | (15.) | Sokol Saratov (3.) | 1:2 | LW | 75' | ||||||||||
2 | 7/12/14 | A | (8.) | Tom Tomsk (11.) | 0:2 | AM | 80' | ||||||||||
3 | 7/19/14 | H | (13.) | Tosno (2.) | 1:2 | AM | 1 | 90' | |||||||||
4 | 7/27/14 | A | (15.) | Tyumen (7.) | 2:0 | LW | 90' | ||||||||||
5 | 8/4/14 | H | (11.) | Sibir (14.) | 4:1 | LW | 22' | 90' | |||||||||
6 | 8/10/14 | A | (9.) | Shinnik Yaroslav (11.) | 1:1 | LW | 1 | 84' | 90' | ||||||||
7 | 8/17/14 | H | (9.) | Anzhi (4.) | 1:0 | AM | 87' | ||||||||||
8 | 8/24/14 | A | (9.) | Baltika (7.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
9 | 9/7/14 | H | (7.) | Volga NN (15.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
10 | 9/13/14 | A | (9.) | Volgar (8.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
11 | 9/20/14 | H | (10.) | Gazovik Orenburg (5.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
12 | 9/30/14 | A | (10.) | Dinamo S-Pb (18.) | 1:0 | LW | 85' | ||||||||||
13 | 10/5/14 | H | (7.) | Sakhalin (15.) | 3:1 | LW | 1 | 90' | |||||||||
14 | 10/11/14 | H | (10.) | KS Samara (2.) | 0:1 | LW | 58' | 64' | |||||||||
15 | 10/19/14 | A | (6.) | Luch-Energia (8.) | 0:1 | LW | 1 | 45' | |||||||||
16 | 10/25/14 | H | (8.) | SKA-Energia (12.) | 0:0 | AM | 90' | ||||||||||
17 | 11/2/14 | A | (6.) | Khimik (18.) | 1:3 | LW | 1 | 90' | |||||||||
18 | 11/8/14 | H | (8.) | Tom Tomsk (2.) | 0:3 | LW | 90' | ||||||||||
19 | 11/14/14 | A | (9.) | Tosno (4.) | 3:1 | AM | 86' | ||||||||||
20 | 11/18/14 | H | (9.) | Tyumen (14.) | 1:1 | LW | 1 | 90' | |||||||||
21 | 11/22/14 | A | (9.) | Sibir (11.) | 0:0 | AM | 87' | ||||||||||
22 | 3/14/15 | H | (9.) | Shinnik Yaroslav (6.) | 2:1 | LW | 2 | 45 + 1' | 90' | ||||||||
23 | 3/18/15 | A | (9.) | Anzhi (1.) | 5:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
24 | 3/22/15 | H | (9.) | Baltika (12.) | 0:1 | LW | 90' | ||||||||||
25 | 3/29/15 | A | (11.) | Volga NN (8.) | 3:2 | LW | 90' | ||||||||||
26 | 4/5/15 | H | (11.) | Volgar (7.) | 2:3 | AM | 90' | ||||||||||
27 | 4/12/15 | A | (12.) | Gazovik Orenburg (5.) | 1:1 | AM | 90' | ||||||||||
28 | 4/19/15 | H | (12.) | Dinamo S-Pb (18.) | 3:1 | AM | 25' | ||||||||||
29 | 4/25/15 | A | (12.) | Sakhalin (16.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
30 | 5/3/15 | A | (12.) | KS Samara (2.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
31 | 5/10/15 | H | (11.) | Luch-Energia (8.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
32 | 5/16/15 | A | (12.) | SKA-Energia (14.) | 3:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
33 | 5/24/15 | H | (9.) | Khimik (17.) | 3:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
34 | 5/30/15 | A | (9.) | Sokol Saratov (12.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
1 | 7/11/15 | H | (18.) | Volga NN (7.) | 0:1 | AM | 90' | ||||||||||
2 | 7/15/15 | A | (18.) | Sibir (7.) | 1:0 | AM | 26' | 62' | |||||||||
3 | 7/20/15 | H | (16.) | Baltika (3.) | 1:1 | AM | 73' | ||||||||||
4 | 7/27/15 | A | (15.) | KamAZ (20.) | 0:1 | CF | 88' | ||||||||||
5 | 8/3/15 | H | (16.) | Spartak 2 (4.) | 0:4 | CF | 79' | ||||||||||
6 | 8/10/15 | A | (15.) | Fakel Voronezh (18.) | 0:1 | AM | 1 | 32' | |||||||||
7 | 8/17/15 | A | (15.) | Baikal Irkutsk (18.) | 1:0 | CF | 57' | 90' | |||||||||
8 | 8/23/15 | A | (12.) | Zenit 2 S-Pb (9.) | 1:2 | LW | 90' | ||||||||||
9 | 8/31/15 | H | (15.) | Arsenal Tula (4.) | 0:2 | LW | 22' | ||||||||||
10 | 9/6/15 | A | (15.) | Tosno (17.) | 2:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
11 | 9/14/15 | H | (16.) | Tom Tomsk (2.) | 1:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
12 | 9/20/15 | A | (16.) | Gazovik Orenburg (1.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
13 | 9/28/15 | H | (15.) | Shinnik Yaroslav (14.) | 0:0 | LW | 64' | ||||||||||
14 | 10/4/15 | A | (16.) | Volgar (13.) | 1:1 | LW | 83' | ||||||||||
15 | 10/11/15 | H | (15.) | Torpedo Armavir (19.) | 3:1 | LW | 1 | 68' | |||||||||
16 | 10/15/15 | H | (13.) | Tyumen (14.) | 1:0 | LW | 65' | ||||||||||
17 | 10/19/15 | A | (14.) | Luch-Energia (12.) | 2:2 | LW | 64' | ||||||||||
18 | 10/25/15 | H | (10.) | SKA-Energia (18.) | 2:0 | LW | 32' | ||||||||||
19 | 11/1/15 | A | (11.) | Sokol Saratov (13.) | 1:0 | LW | 17' | ||||||||||
20 | 11/8/15 | H | (10.) | Sibir (5.) | 1:0 | LW | 81' | 36' | |||||||||
21 | 11/15/15 | A | (10.) | Baltika (11.) | 0:0 | AM | 67' | ||||||||||
22 | 11/21/15 | H | (9.) | KamAZ (19.) | 2:0 | LW | 45' | ||||||||||
23 | 11/25/15 | A | (11.) | Spartak 2 (7.) | 2:0 | LW | 55' | 45' | |||||||||
24 | 11/29/15 | H | (10.) | Fakel Voronezh (5.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
25 | 3/12/16 | H | (8.) | Baikal Irkutsk (18.) | 4:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
26 | 3/16/16 | H | (9.) | Zenit 2 S-Pb (16.) | 0:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
27 | 3/20/16 | A | (10.) | Arsenal Tula (3.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
28 | 3/27/16 | H | (11.) | Tosno (14.) | 1:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
29 | 4/3/16 | A | (13.) | Tom Tomsk (2.) | 2:1 | RW | 13' | ||||||||||
30 | 4/7/16 | H | (13.) | Gazovik Orenburg (1.) | 0:1 | RW | 26' | ||||||||||
31 | 4/11/16 | A | (13.) | Shinnik Yaroslav (14.) | 1:1 | CM | 1' | ||||||||||
32 | 4/18/16 | H | (14.) | Volgar (4.) | 0:2 | LW | 26' | ||||||||||
33 | 4/25/16 | A | (13.) | Torpedo Armavir (18.) | 2:3 | RW | 23' | ||||||||||
34 | 5/2/16 | A | (14.) | Tyumen (7.) | 3:1 | LW | 90' | ||||||||||
35 | 5/6/16 | H | (17.) | Luch-Energia (16.) | 0:2 | LW | 58' | ||||||||||
36 | 5/10/16 | A | (16.) | SKA-Energia (17.) | 0:2 | LW | 20' | ||||||||||
37 | 5/15/16 | H | (17.) | Sokol Saratov (7.) | 0:1 | LW | 17' | ||||||||||
38 | 5/21/16 | A | (17.) | Volga NN (10.) | 4:0 | LW | 67' | ||||||||||
1 | 7/11/16 | A | (20.) | Dinamo Moscow (1.) | 3:0 | CM | 23' | 45' | |||||||||
2 | 7/16/16 | A | (20.) | Baltika (2.) | 1:0 | RW | 28' | ||||||||||
3 | 7/23/16 | A | (20.) | Zenit 2 S-Pb (5.) | 1:0 | RW | 56' | ||||||||||
4 | 7/27/16 | H | (17.) | Volgar (8.) | 1:0 | LW | 6' | ||||||||||
5 | 7/31/16 | A | (18.) | Spartak Nalchik (14.) | 1:1 | LW | 1 | 90' | |||||||||
6 | 8/6/16 | H | (17.) | Luch-Energia (16.) | 0:0 | RW | 60' | ||||||||||
7 | 8/13/16 | A | (13.) | Spartak 2 (5.) | 2:3 | RW | 90 + 2' | 33' | |||||||||
8 | 8/17/16 | H | (14.) | Tosno (2.) | 1:2 | RW | 27' | ||||||||||
9 | 8/21/16 | A | (12.) | Tambov (15.) | 0:1 | LW | 28' | ||||||||||
10 | 8/28/16 | H | (14.) | SKA Khabarovsk (8.) | 1:3 | RW | 13' | ||||||||||
11 | 9/2/16 | A | (16.) | Khimki (15.) | 3:2 | LW | 1 | 22' | |||||||||
12 | 9/10/16 | H | (11.) | Sibir (13.) | 3:1 | LW | 9' | ||||||||||
13 | 9/17/16 | A | (11.) | Mordovia (16.) | 1:1 | RW | 1 | 85' | 90 + 3' | 30' | |||||||
14 | 9/26/16 | H | (10.) | Kuban Krasnodar (15.) | 2:0 | Indirect card suspension | |||||||||||
15 | 10/2/16 | A | (10.) | Fakel Voronezh (3.) | 0:0 | LW | 90' | ||||||||||
16 | 10/8/16 | H | (11.) | Sokol Saratov (14.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
17 | 10/15/16 | A | (10.) | Shinnik Yaroslav (5.) | 0:0 | LW | 22' | ||||||||||
18 | 10/22/16 | A | (9.) | Neftekhimik (20.) | 0:1 | LW | 45' | ||||||||||
19 | 10/30/16 | H | (10.) | Enisey (5.) | 2:3 | RW | 1 | 45' | |||||||||
20 | 11/5/16 | H | (11.) | Baltika (19.) | 2:2 | LW | 45' | ||||||||||
21 | 11/9/16 | H | (9.) | Zenit 2 S-Pb (10.) | 1:0 | LW | 12' | ||||||||||
22 | 11/13/16 | A | (11.) | Volgar (15.) | 2:0 | LW | 45' | ||||||||||
24 | 11/26/16 | A | (8.) | Luch-Energia (12.) | 1:3 | LW | 1 | 90' | |||||||||
25 | 3/8/17 | H | (9.) | Spartak 2 (6.) | 1:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
26 | 3/12/17 | A | (8.) | Tosno (2.) | 2:2 | LW | 34' | ||||||||||
27 | 3/19/17 | H | (8.) | Tambov (9.) | 0:0 | LW | 69' | 45' | |||||||||
23 | 3/22/17 | H | (9.) | Spartak Nalchik (17.) | 3:0 | LW | 22' | ||||||||||
28 | 3/26/17 | A | (10.) | SKA Khabarovsk (3.) | 1:0 | LW | 40' | ||||||||||
29 | 4/1/17 | H | (10.) | Khimki (11.) | 1:1 | RW | 10' | ||||||||||
30 | 4/8/17 | A | (8.) | Sibir (18.) | 1:2 | LW | 90' | ||||||||||
31 | 4/12/17 | H | (8.) | Mordovia (17.) | 2:1 | LW | 31' | ||||||||||
32 | 4/17/17 | A | (9.) | Kuban Krasnodar (7.) | 3:1 | RW | 58' | ||||||||||
33 | 4/23/17 | H | (8.) | Fakel Voronezh (6.) | 3:1 | LW | 57' | ||||||||||
34 | 4/29/17 | A | (9.) | Sokol Saratov (12.) | 1:0 | LW | 33' | ||||||||||
35 | 5/6/17 | H | (9.) | Shinnik Yaroslav (8.) | 5:1 | RW | 2 | 32' | |||||||||
36 | 5/10/17 | H | (8.) | Neftekhimik (20.) | 2:0 | LW | 22' | ||||||||||
37 | 5/14/17 | A | (8.) | Enisey (3.) | 1:0 | RW | 9' | ||||||||||
38 | 5/20/17 | H | (9.) | Dinamo Moscow (1.) | 0:2 | on the bench | |||||||||||
1 | 7/8/17 | H | (16.) | Baltika (4.) | 1:2 | RW | 40' | ||||||||||
2 | 7/15/17 | A | (18.) | Enisey (10.) | 3:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
3 | 7/22/17 | H | (18.) | Zenit 2 S-Pb (16.) | 2:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
4 | 7/26/17 | A | (20.) | Fakel Voronezh (12.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
5 | 7/30/17 | H | (20.) | Rotor Volgograd (18.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
6 | 8/5/17 | H | (20.) | Kuban Krasnodar (11.) | 1:1 | LW | 24' | ||||||||||
7 | 8/9/17 | H | (20.) | Luch-Energia (16.) | 1:2 | on the bench | |||||||||||
8 | 8/13/17 | A | (18.) | Olimpiets (14.) | 1:2 | on the bench | |||||||||||
9 | 8/19/17 | H | (20.) | KS Samara (1.) | 0:2 | LW | 25' | ||||||||||
10 | 8/27/17 | A | (19.) | Tom Tomsk (11.) | 0:0 | RW | 21' | ||||||||||
11 | 9/2/17 | H | (18.) | Khimki (13.) | 2:2 | LW | 8' | ||||||||||
12 | 9/6/17 | A | (19.) | Volgar (7.) | 1:0 | LW | 75' | 15' | |||||||||
13 | 9/10/17 | H | (15.) | Shinnik Yaroslav (6.) | 2:0 | CF | 1 | 90' | |||||||||
14 | 9/16/17 | A | (18.) | Dinamo S-Pb (3.) | 2:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
15 | 9/24/17 | H | (14.) | Avangard Kursk (12.) | 4:0 | AM | 1 | 70' | 90' | ||||||||
16 | 9/30/17 | H | (15.) | Sibir (7.) | 0:0 | AM | 90' | ||||||||||
17 | 10/7/17 | A | (17.) | Orenburg (3.) | 3:0 | CM | 90' | ||||||||||
18 | 10/14/17 | H | (15.) | Tambov (6.) | 3:1 | CM | 2 | 90' | |||||||||
19 | 10/22/17 | A | (17.) | Spartak 2 (8.) | 3:1 | LW | 1 | 90' | |||||||||
20 | 10/29/17 | H | (15.) | Enisey (1.) | 1:1 | CM | 40' | ||||||||||
21 | 11/4/17 | A | (14.) | Zenit 2 S-Pb (15.) | 1:2 | CM | 90' | ||||||||||
22 | 11/8/17 | H | (14.) | Fakel Voronezh (19.) | 0:0 | CM | 61' | ||||||||||
23 | 11/12/17 | A | (13.) | Rotor Volgograd (20.) | 1:2 | CM | 1 | 88' | 90' | ||||||||
24 | 11/18/17 | A | (15.) | Kuban Krasnodar (11.) | 3:1 | AM | 1 | 90' | |||||||||
25 | 11/22/17 | A | (16.) | Luch-Energia (15.) | 4:2 | CM | 2 | 90' | |||||||||
26 | 3/4/18 | H | (15.) | Olimpiets (13.) | 0:0 | CM | 33' | ||||||||||
27 | 3/10/18 | A | (17.) | KS Samara (2.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
28 | 3/17/18 | H | (17.) | Tom Tomsk (16.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
29 | 3/24/18 | A | (18.) | Khimki (10.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
30 | 3/31/18 | H | (17.) | Volgar (9.) | 3:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
31 | 4/7/18 | A | (17.) | Shinnik Yaroslav (8.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
32 | 4/11/18 | H | (17.) | Dinamo S-Pb (7.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
33 | 4/15/18 | A | (18.) | Avangard Kursk (10.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
34 | 4/21/18 | A | (15.) | Sibir (6.) | 0:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
35 | 4/28/18 | H | (16.) | Orenburg (1.) | 1:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
36 | 5/2/18 | A | (19.) | Tambov (4.) | 3:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
37 | 5/6/18 | H | (15.) | Spartak 2 (16.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
38 | 5/12/18 | A | (19.) | Baltika (5.) | 3:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
1 | 7/17/18 | H | (20.) | Baltika (18.) | 4:1 | LW | 19' | ||||||||||
2 | 7/22/18 | A | (20.) | Nizhny Novgorod (6.) | 2:1 | AM | 16' | ||||||||||
3 | 7/29/18 | H | (18.) | Armavir (19.) | 1:0 | LW | 45' | ||||||||||
4 | 8/4/18 | H | (19.) | Krasnodar 2 (5.) | 0:1 | LW | 45' | ||||||||||
5 | 8/8/18 | H | (18.) | SKA Khabarovsk (5.) | 1:1 | 16' | |||||||||||
6 | 8/12/18 | H | (18.) | Mordovia (12.) | 1:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
7 | 8/18/18 | H | (18.) | Sibir (13.) | 0:0 | LW | 45' | ||||||||||
8 | 8/26/18 | H | (18.) | Tambov (4.) | 1:3 | on the bench | |||||||||||
9 | 9/1/18 | A | (18.) | Chertanovo (7.) | 4:0 | AM | 7' | ||||||||||
10 | 9/8/18 | H | (18.) | Luch Vladivostok (14.) | 0:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
11 | 9/15/18 | A | (19.) | Tom Tomsk (1.) | 1:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
12 | 9/19/18 | H | (19.) | Sochi (9.) | 2:1 | LW | 4' | ||||||||||
13 | 9/23/18 | A | (19.) | Avangard Kursk (4.) | 2:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
14 | 9/30/18 | H | (19.) | Shinnik Yaroslav (12.) | 3:2 | RW | 1 | 69' | |||||||||
15 | 10/6/18 | A | (19.) | Spartak 2 (3.) | 0:0 | AM | 62' | ||||||||||
16 | 10/14/18 | H | (19.) | Fakel Voronezh (14.) | 1:1 | LW | 32' | ||||||||||
17 | 10/20/18 | A | (19.) | Khimki (12.) | 2:1 | LW | 90' | ||||||||||
18 | 10/24/18 | H | (19.) | Rotor Volgograd (11.) | 0:1 | LW | 90' | ||||||||||
19 | 10/28/18 | A | (19.) | Zenit 2 S-Pb (20.) | 0:0 | LW | 90' | ||||||||||
20 | 11/4/18 | H | (18.) | Nizhny Novgorod (4.) | 2:1 | LW | 13' | ||||||||||
21 | 11/10/18 | A | (18.) | SKA Khabarovsk (10.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
22 | 11/14/18 | A | (18.) | Krasnodar 2 (4.) | 0:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
23 | 11/18/18 | A | (18.) | Armavir (17.) | 1:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
24 | 11/24/18 | A | (19.) | Mordovia (11.) | 1:1 | AM | 45' | ||||||||||
1 | 8/1/20 | H | (15.) | Enisey (4.) | 1:2 | AM | 18' | ||||||||||
2 | 8/8/20 | A | (20.) | Nizhny Novgorod (1.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
3 | 8/12/20 | H | (21.) | Chertanovo (5.) | 1:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
4 | 8/16/20 | A | (21.) | Tom Tomsk (22.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
5 | 8/22/20 | H | (22.) | Spartak 2 (1.) | 0:5 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
6 | 8/30/20 | A | (20.) | Dinamo Bryansk (16.) | 0:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
Squad: 397, Starting eleven: 260, Substituted in: 119, On the bench: 18, Suspended: 1, Injured: 0 |
Positions played
Played as... | |||
---|---|---|---|
Left Winger | 118 | 15 | 11 |
Attacking Midfield | 30 | 2 | 5 |
Right Winger | 19 | 4 | 1 |
Central Midfield | 13 | 2 | 4 |
Centre-Forward | 5 | 1 | - |
Left Midfield | 1 | - | - |