Fakel Voronezh
- Squad size: 26
- Average age: 27.7
- Foreigners: 3 11.5 %
- National team players: 1
- Stadium: Central Stadium of Profsoyuzes 21.793 Seats
- Current transfer record: €-60k
Info
Game plan
Record 1.Division 17/18
Matches | Wins | Draws | Losses | ø pts | Goals | ø spectators | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Home record | 19 | 6 | 2 | 11 | 1.05 | 17:25 | 1.689 |
Away record | 19 | 3 | 6 | 10 | 0.79 | 10:27 | 2.644 |
Overall balance | 38 | 9 | 8 | 21 | 0.92 | 27:52 | 2.167 |
Russian Cup
Matchday | Date | Time | Venue | Ranking | Opponent | System of play | Attendance | Result | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fourth Round | Wed Aug 23, 2017 | 3:30 PM | A | Znamya Truda | 5-4-1 | 1.000 | 0:1 | ||
Fifth Round | Thu Sep 21, 2017 | 6:00 PM | H | Amkar Perm | 4-4-2 double 6 | 6.100 | 0:4 |
1.Division
Matchday | Date | Time | Venue | Ranking | Opponent | System of play | Attendance | Result | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Sat Jul 8, 2017 | 5:00 PM | A | (20.) | Volgar (11.) | 4-2-3-1 | 1.800 | 0:0 | |
2 | Sat Jul 15, 2017 | 5:00 PM | H | (11.) | Shinnik Yaroslav (7.) | 4-2-3-1 | 3.100 | 2:2 | |
3 | Sat Jul 22, 2017 | 12:00 PM | A | (13.) | Dinamo S-Pb (2.) | 4-2-3-1 | 550 | 2:0 | |
4 | Wed Jul 26, 2017 | 6:00 PM | H | (15.) | Tyumen (18.) | 4-2-3-1 | 3.000 | 1:0 | |
5 | Sun Jul 30, 2017 | 12:00 PM | A | (12.) | Sibir (19.) | 4-4-2 double 6 | 2.300 | 4:0 | |
6 | Sat Aug 5, 2017 | 5:00 PM | H | (15.) | Orenburg (12.) | 5-4-1 | 2.400 | 0:1 | |
7 | Wed Aug 9, 2017 | 4:00 PM | A | (16.) | Tambov (7.) | 5-4-1 | 3.700 | 1:0 | |
8 | Sun Aug 13, 2017 | 5:00 PM | H | (18.) | Spartak 2 (12.) | 5-4-1 | 2.700 | 0:3 | |
9 | Sat Aug 19, 2017 | 7:00 PM | A | (20.) | Baltika (7.) | 5-4-1 | 4.185 | 0:1 | |
10 | Sun Aug 27, 2017 | 5:00 PM | H | (16.) | Enisey (2.) | 5-4-1 | 2.500 | 1:3 | |
11 | Sat Sep 2, 2017 | 5:00 PM | A | (18.) | Zenit 2 S-Pb (16.) | 4-4-2 double 6 | 550 | 4:1 | |
12 | Wed Sep 6, 2017 | 4:00 PM | A | (19.) | Avangard Kursk (17.) | 4-4-2 double 6 | 3.800 | 2:0 | |
13 | Sun Sep 10, 2017 | 5:00 PM | H | (20.) | Rotor Volgograd (17.) | 4-4-2 double 6 | 2.100 | 2:0 | |
14 | Sat Sep 16, 2017 | 5:00 PM | A | (18.) | Kuban Krasnodar (13.) | 4-4-2 double 6 | 3.221 | 2:2 | |
15 | Sun Sep 24, 2017 | 10:00 AM | A | (17.) | Luch-Energia (16.) | 4-4-2 double 6 | 1.700 | 0:0 | |
16 | Sat Sep 30, 2017 | 2:00 PM | A | (19.) | Olimpiets (20.) | 4-4-2 double 6 | 500 | 2:1 | |
17 | Sat Oct 7, 2017 | 5:00 PM | H | (20.) | KS Samara (2.) | 4-4-2 double 6 | 2.100 | 1:0 | |
18 | Sat Oct 14, 2017 | 12:00 PM | A | (16.) | Tom Tomsk (19.) | 4-4-2 double 6 | 1.800 | 1:0 | |
19 | Sat Oct 21, 2017 | 4:00 PM | H | (19.) | Khimki (14.) | 4-4-2 double 6 | 1.600 | 0:1 | |
20 | Sun Oct 29, 2017 | 1:00 PM | A | (20.) | Shinnik Yaroslav (7.) | 4-4-2 double 6 | 400 | 0:1 | |
21 | Sat Nov 4, 2017 | 2:00 PM | H | (19.) | Dinamo S-Pb (5.) | 4-4-2 double 6 | 1.400 | 0:0 | |
22 | Wed Nov 8, 2017 | 3:00 PM | A | (19.) | Tyumen (14.) | 4-4-2 double 6 | 1.000 | 0:0 | |
23 | Sun Nov 12, 2017 | 4:00 PM | H | (19.) | Sibir (7.) | 4-4-2 double 6 | 1.150 | 0:1 | |
24 | Sat Nov 18, 2017 | 12:00 PM | A | (19.) | Orenburg (2.) | 5-4-1 | 2.562 | 5:0 | |
25 | Sat Nov 25, 2017 | 3:00 PM | H | (19.) | Tambov (4.) | 4-2-3-1 | 1.050 | 1:2 | |
26 | Mon Mar 5, 2018 | 1:00 PM | A | (19.) | Spartak 2 (11.) | 4-4-2 | 152 | 0:0 | |
27 | Sat Mar 10, 2018 | 2:00 PM | H | (20.) | Baltika (7.) | 4-4-2 | 1.100 | 0:1 | |
28 | Sat Mar 17, 2018 | 11:00 AM | A | (20.) | Enisey (1.) | 4-4-2 double 6 | 3.000 | 1:0 | |
29 | Sat Mar 24, 2018 | 2:00 PM | H | (20.) | Zenit 2 S-Pb (19.) | 4-4-2 double 6 | 1.150 | 0:1 | |
30 | Sat Mar 31, 2018 | 3:00 PM | H | (20.) | Avangard Kursk (12.) | 4-4-2 double 6 | 1.000 | 0:4 | |
31 | Sat Apr 7, 2018 | 1:00 PM | A | (20.) | Rotor Volgograd (15.) | 4-4-1-1 | 3.000 | 0:0 | |
32 | Wed Apr 11, 2018 | 5:00 PM | H | (20.) | Kuban Krasnodar (9.) | 4-4-1-1 | 1.100 | 0:2 | |
33 | Sun Apr 15, 2018 | 2:00 PM | H | (20.) | Luch-Energia (14.) | 4-2-3-1 | 1.000 | 3:1 | |
34 | Sat Apr 21, 2018 | 3:00 PM | H | (20.) | Olimpiets (16.) | 4-2-3-1 | 1.100 | 4:1 | |
35 | Sat Apr 28, 2018 | 4:00 PM | A | (20.) | KS Samara (3.) | 4-2-3-1 | 14.017 | 2:1 | |
36 | Wed May 2, 2018 | 3:00 PM | H | (20.) | Tom Tomsk (19.) | 4-2-3-1 | 1.700 | 0:1 | |
37 | Sun May 6, 2018 | 2:00 PM | A | (20.) | Khimki (11.) | 4-4-2 double 6 | 2.000 | 1:3 | |
38 | Sat May 12, 2018 | 1:00 PM | H | (20.) | Volgar (11.) | 4-1-3-2 | 850 | 2:1 |