1.Division
Russia
League level:
Second Tier
- Number of teams: 18 teams
- Players: 470
- Foreigners: 52 Players 11.1%
- ø-Market value: €312k
- ø-Age: 26.1
Matchday 20 2005
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(18.) Sokol | 0:0 | Amur B (16.) | ||
Wed
Jun 29, 2005
- 12:00 AM
|
||||
4.300 · Eduard Malyi | ||||
Course of play | ||||
72' | ||||
(5.) Khimki | 2:0 | Avanga (13.) | ||
Wed
Jun 29, 2005
- 12:00 AM
|
||||
3.200 · Sergey Gusev | ||||
Course of play | ||||
54' | 1:0 | |||
71' | 2:0 | |||
(11.) Lukoil | 5:0 | Petrot (21.) | ||
Wed
Jun 29, 2005
- 12:00 AM
|
||||
2.200 · Sergey Andreev | ||||
Course of play | ||||
2' | 1:0 | |||
25' | 2:0 | |||
50' | 3:0 | |||
67' | 4:0 | |||
75' | 5:0 | |||
(2.) Anzhi | 1:1 | D.Makh (1.) | ||
Wed
Jun 29, 2005
- 12:00 AM
|
||||
16.500 · Mikhail Semenov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 78' | |||
87' | 1:1 | |||
(19.) Chkalo | 2:1 | Fakel (9.) | ||
Wed
Jun 29, 2005
- 12:00 AM
|
||||
6.000 · Mikhail Bukin | ||||
Course of play | ||||
14' | 1:0 | |||
57' | 2:0 | |||
2:1 | 77' | |||
(7.) Ural | 2:1 | Bryans (17.) | ||
Wed
Jun 29, 2005
- 12:00 AM
|
||||
3.000 · Sergey Matsyura | ||||
Course of play | ||||
34' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 64' | |||
75' | 2:1 | |||
(4.) Kuban | 2:0 | Sparta (8.) | ||
Wed
Jun 29, 2005
- 12:00 AM
|
||||
14.000 · Aleksey Reznikov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
17' | 1:0 | |||
81' | 2:0 | |||
(20.) Metall | 4:3 | Metall (22.) | ||
Wed
Jun 29, 2005
- 12:00 AM
|
||||
1.450 · Dmitri Popov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
4' | 1:0 | |||
16' | 2:0 | |||
18' | 3:0 | |||
3:1 | 39' | |||
3:2 | 45' | |||
50' | 4:2 | |||
4:3 | 51' | |||
(10.) Volgar | 4:0 | Lokomo (14.) | ||
Wed
Jun 29, 2005
- 12:00 AM
|
||||
7.000 · Denis Kozmin | ||||
Course of play | ||||
9' | 1:0 | |||
26' | 2:0 | |||
29' | 3:0 | |||
77' | 4:0 | |||
(3.) KamAZ | 3:2 | FK Ore (12.) | ||
Wed
Jun 29, 2005
- 12:00 AM
|
||||
5.700 · Yuri Kunitsa | ||||
Course of play | ||||
5' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 21' | |||
49' | 2:1 | |||
62' | 3:1 | |||
3:2 | 68' | |||
(15.) SKA-En | 0:3 | Luch (6.) | ||
Wed
Jun 29, 2005
- 12:00 AM
|
||||
13.000 · Valeri Matyunin | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 33' | |||
0:2 | 47' | |||
0:3 | 66' | |||
Table 1.Division 2005
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Dinamo Makhach. | 19 | 14 | 40 | |
2 | KamAZ | 19 | 25 | 39 | |
3 | Kuban Krasnodar | 19 | 17 | 39 | |
4 | Anzhi | 19 | 13 | 38 | |
5 | Khimki | 19 | 23 | 37 | |
6 | Luch-Energia | 19 | 21 | 37 | |
7 | Ural | 19 | 15 | 37 | |
8 | Spartak Nalchik | 19 | 9 | 32 | |
9 | Volgar-Gazprom | 19 | 5 | 30 | |
10 | Lukoil Chelyab. | 19 | 5 | 30 | |
11 | Fakel Voronezh | 20 | 1 | 28 | |
12 | Orel | 19 | 0 | 24 | |
13 | Avangard Kursk | 19 | -3 | 22 | |
14 | L. Chita | 19 | -7 | 21 | |
15 | Amur | 19 | -12 | 20 | |
16 | SKA-Energia | 19 | -6 | 20 | |
17 | Dinamo Bryansk | 19 | -13 | 16 | |
18 | Chkalovets-1936 | 19 | -16 | 15 | |
19 | Sokol | 19 | -12 | 14 | |
20 | Met-Kuz | 19 | -17 | 13 | |
21 | Petrotrest | 19 | -38 | 9 | |
22 | Met. Lipetsk | 20 | -24 | 5 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...