Sebastian Ghinga
- Date of birth/Age: Feb 12, 1987 (37)
- Place of birth: Bacău
- Citizenship: Romania
- Height: 1,84 m
- Position: Centre-Back
Detailed stats of Sebastian Ghinga
This page contains information about a player's detailed stats. In the info box, you can filter by period, club, type of league and competition. The "Detailed stats" tab shows a player's total appearances, goals, cards and cumulative minutes of play for each competition, and indicates the season in which it occurred.
Season | Competition | reihenfolge ASC, saison_id DESC, verein_id ASC | Club | / / | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Total : | 96 | 10 | 1 | 15 / - / 1 | 7.810' | ||||
21/22 | Liga 2 | 10 | - | - | 1 / - / 1 | 518' | |||
20/21 | Liga 2 | 13 | - | 1 | 1 / - / - | 972' | |||
19/20 | Liga 2 | 14 | - | - | 1 / - / - | 1.229' | |||
18/19 | Liga 2 | 28 | 3 | - | 4 / - / - | 2.371' | |||
16/17 | Liga 2 | 9 | 1 | - | 1 / - / - | 778' | |||
16/17 | Liga 2 | 11 | 2 | - | 4 / - / - | 956' | |||
12/13 | Liga 2 | 11 | 4 | - | 3 / - / - | 986' |
Matchday | Date | Venue | For | Opponent | Result | Pos. | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 9/1/12 | A | (3.) | Farul Constanta (11.) | 0:2 | 1 | 90' | ||||||||||
2 | 9/8/12 | H | (3.) | Dinamo II (13.) | 2:0 | 1 | 86' | ||||||||||
3 | 9/15/12 | A | (1.) | CS Buftea (11.) | 1:2 | 53' | 90' | ||||||||||
4 | 9/22/12 | H | (2.) | Chindia (10.) | 2:1 | 1 | 90' | ||||||||||
5 | 9/29/12 | A | (1.) | Unirea Slobozia (11.) | 0:3 | DM | 90' | ||||||||||
6 | 10/6/12 | H | (1.) | CF Braila (7.) | 4:0 | DM | 90' | ||||||||||
8 | 10/20/12 | H | (1.) | Sageata Navodar (5.) | 4:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
10 | 10/27/12 | A | (1.) | CS Otopeni (2.) | 2:1 | DM | 1 | 90' | |||||||||
11 | 11/3/12 | H | (1.) | Delta Tulcea (2.) | 0:4 | DM | 81' | 90' | |||||||||
12 | 11/10/12 | A | (1.) | FC Botosani (5.) | 1:0 | LB | 90' | ||||||||||
14 | 11/24/12 | A | (1.) | Rapid Suceava (10.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
15 | 12/1/12 | H | (1.) | Dunarea Galati (9.) | 1:0 | DM | 51' | 90' | |||||||||
16 | 3/9/13 | H | (2.) | Farul Constanta (11.) | 0:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
17 | 3/16/13 | A | (4.) | Dinamo II (9.) | 4:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
18 | 3/23/13 | H | (6.) | CS Buftea (10.) | 1:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
19 | 3/30/13 | A | (6.) | Chindia (9.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
20 | 4/6/13 | H | (6.) | Unirea Slobozia (7.) | 1:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
21 | 4/13/13 | A | (6.) | CF Braila (3.) | 7:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
23 | 4/27/13 | A | (6.) | Sageata Navodar (4.) | 5:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
25 | 5/8/13 | H | (7.) | CS Otopeni (3.) | 0:5 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
26 | 5/11/13 | A | (9.) | Delta Tulcea (3.) | 6:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
27 | 5/18/13 | H | (9.) | FC Botosani (1.) | 0:4 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
30 | 6/8/13 | A | (9.) | Dunarea Galati (8.) | 1:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
29 | 6/27/13 | H | (9.) | Rapid Suceava (10.) | 2:5 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
2 | 8/13/16 | H | (1.) | ACS Berceni (11.) | 5:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
3 | 8/20/16 | A | (4.) | CS Afumati (12.) | 3:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
1 | 8/24/16 | A | (6.) | Luceafarul (15.) | 1:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
4 | 8/27/16 | H | (7.) | Chindia (1.) | 0:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
5 | 9/3/16 | A | (12.) | Sepsi OSK (10.) | 3:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
6 | 9/10/16 | H | (18.) | CS Balotesti (15.) | 2:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
7 | 9/17/16 | A | (17.) | ACS Berceni (19.) | 1:2 | 90' | |||||||||||
8 | 9/21/16 | H | (18.) | Chindia (1.) | 0:2 | 16' | 90' | ||||||||||
9 | 9/24/16 | A | (18.) | Rm. Valcea (10.) | 5:2 | DM | 51' | 90' | |||||||||
10 | 10/1/16 | H | (18.) | Foresta Suceava (3.) | 1:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
11 | 10/8/16 | A | (18.) | Dacia U. Braila (9.) | 2:1 | 4' | 90' | ||||||||||
12 | 10/15/16 | A | (18.) | Academica Clince (13.) | 2:3 | 90' | |||||||||||
13 | 10/22/16 | H | (18.) | CS Mioveni (4.) | 0:0 | 56' | |||||||||||
14 | 10/29/16 | A | (18.) | FC Brasov (2.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
16 | 11/12/16 | A | (18.) | Luceafarul (11.) | 3:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
17 | 11/19/16 | H | (18.) | CS Afumati (8.) | 1:2 | 90' | |||||||||||
18 | 11/23/16 | A | (18.) | Sepsi OSK (2.) | 3:2 | 2 | 64' | 90' | |||||||||
19 | 11/26/16 | H | (18.) | Juventus Buc. (1.) | 1:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
20 | 12/3/16 | H | (17.) | Olimpia SM (5.) | 4:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
21 | 12/10/16 | A | (17.) | D. Calarasi (12.) | 3:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
22 | 2/25/17 | A | (4.) | Luceafarul (10.) | 1:2 | 79' | |||||||||||
23 | 3/4/17 | H | (3.) | CS Afumati (11.) | 3:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
24 | 3/12/17 | A | (3.) | Academica Clince (13.) | 1:2 | 69' | |||||||||||
25 | 3/18/17 | A | (4.) | Juventus Buc. (1.) | 3:1 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
26 | 3/26/17 | H | (3.) | Olimpia SM (6.) | 3:1 | 1 | 90' | ||||||||||
27 | 4/2/17 | A | (3.) | D. Calarasi (10.) | 0:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
28 | 4/8/17 | H | (2.) | Tarlungeni (18.) | 3:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
29 | 4/15/17 | A | (2.) | UTA BD (3.) | 2:1 | 15' | 90' | ||||||||||
30 | 4/21/17 | H | (2.) | SSU Poli (15.) | 2:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
31 | 4/27/17 | A | (2.) | CS Balotesti (15.) | 0:2 | 90' | |||||||||||
33 | 5/7/17 | A | (3.) | Chindia (6.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
34 | 5/13/17 | H | (3.) | Rm. Valcea (17.) | 3:0 | Information not yet available | |||||||||||
35 | 5/20/17 | A | (3.) | Foresta Suceava (12.) | 2:4 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
36 | 5/23/17 | H | (2.) | Dacia U. Braila (11.) | 3:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
37 | 5/28/17 | A | (2.) | Metalul Resita (16.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
38 | 6/3/17 | H | (2.) | CS Mioveni (4.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
1 | 8/4/18 | H | (11.) | Sportul Snagov (10.) | 0:0 | DM | 90' | ||||||||||
2 | 8/10/18 | A | (3.) | CS Balotesti (20.) | 0:3 | 90' | |||||||||||
3 | 8/17/18 | H | (4.) | Pandurii (11.) | 2:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
4 | 8/24/18 | A | (6.) | Metaloglobus (14.) | 1:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
6 | 9/8/18 | A | (3.) | Energeticianul (9.) | 0:3 | DM | 1 | 90' | |||||||||
5 | 9/12/18 | H | (3.) | Chindia (6.) | 2:0 | 82' | 90' | ||||||||||
7 | 9/16/18 | H | (3.) | SSU Poli (13.) | 2:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
8 | 9/23/18 | A | (4.) | U Cluj (6.) | 3:2 | 78' | |||||||||||
9 | 9/28/18 | H | (2.) | Aerostar (18.) | 5:0 | 22' | |||||||||||
10 | 10/4/18 | A | (5.) | FC Arges (3.) | 3:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
11 | 10/9/18 | H | (5.) | Luceafarul (16.) | 6:2 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
12 | 10/17/18 | H | (5.) | CS Mioveni (8.) | 0:0 | 73' | 90' | ||||||||||
13 | 10/21/18 | A | (4.) | Daco-Getica (12.) | 1:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
14 | 10/29/18 | H | (4.) | FC Farul 1920 (15.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
15 | 11/3/18 | A | (4.) | Dacia U. Braila (20.) | 2:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
16 | 11/9/18 | H | (3.) | Ripensia (16.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
17 | 11/17/18 | A | (2.) | ACS Poli (20.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
18 | 11/22/18 | H | (3.) | UTA Arad (10.) | 2:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
19 | 11/27/18 | A | (4.) | Academica Clince (3.) | 2:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
20 | 12/1/18 | A | (4.) | Sportul Snagov (2.) | 0:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
21 | 12/9/18 | H | (3.) | CS Balotesti (18.) | 5:1 | 1 | 69' | ||||||||||
22 | 2/24/19 | A | (3.) | Pandurii (10.) | 0:2 | 1 | 42' | ||||||||||
23 | 3/3/19 | H | (5.) | Metaloglobus (14.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
24 | 3/10/19 | A | (5.) | Chindia (4.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
25 | 3/19/19 | H | (5.) | Energeticianul (9.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
26 | 3/24/19 | A | (5.) | SSU Poli (11.) | 3:0 | 17' | 90' | ||||||||||
27 | 3/30/19 | H | (5.) | U Cluj (3.) | 1:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
28 | 4/7/19 | A | (3.) | Aerostar (17.) | 0:2 | 68' | 90' | ||||||||||
29 | 4/10/19 | H | (4.) | FC Arges (6.) | 1:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
30 | 4/14/19 | A | (5.) | Luceafarul (11.) | 3:1 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
31 | 4/23/19 | A | (5.) | CS Mioveni (7.) | 1:2 | 90' | |||||||||||
32 | 4/27/19 | H | (5.) | Daco-Getica (15.) | 1:3 | 90' | |||||||||||
33 | 5/4/19 | A | (4.) | FC Farul 1920 (14.) | 0:3 | 90' | |||||||||||
34 | 5/11/19 | H | (4.) | Dacia U. Braila (20.) | 9:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
35 | 5/16/19 | A | (4.) | Ripensia (11.) | 0:2 | 90' | |||||||||||
36 | 5/20/19 | H | (4.) | ACS Poli (18.) | 1:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
37 | 5/26/19 | A | (4.) | UTA Arad (11.) | 2:4 | 90' | |||||||||||
38 | 6/1/19 | H | (4.) | Academica Clince (2.) | 2:3 | 90' | |||||||||||
1 | 8/4/19 | H | (8.) | Csikszereda (17.) | 1:0 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
2 | 8/10/19 | A | (2.) | Ripensia (12.) | 1:2 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
3 | 8/17/19 | H | (1.) | Sportul Snagov (20.) | 7:0 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
4 | 8/25/19 | A | (1.) | U Cluj (15.) | 0:2 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
5 | 8/31/19 | H | (3.) | CS Mioveni (1.) | 0:2 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
6 | 9/7/19 | A | (4.) | Pandurii (18.) | 0:0 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
8 | 9/22/19 | A | (6.) | FC Rapid (4.) | 3:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
9 | 9/28/19 | H | (5.) | Concordia (16.) | 2:1 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
10 | 10/8/19 | A | (6.) | AFC Turris (1.) | 2:1 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
12 | 10/16/19 | A | (8.) | CSM Resita (12.) | 2:1 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
13 | 10/19/19 | H | (9.) | Viitorul Tg.Jiu (8.) | 0:0 | LB | 90' | ||||||||||
14 | 10/28/19 | A | (11.) | FC Arges (8.) | 3:1 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
15 | 11/2/19 | H | (9.) | FC Farul 1920 (6.) | 2:0 | CB | 89' | 90' | |||||||||
11 | 11/5/19 | H | (6.) | SSU Poli (8.) | 0:1 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
16 | 11/9/19 | H | (10.) | Metaloglobus (7.) | 1:2 | CB | 59' | ||||||||||
17 | 11/13/19 | A | (12.) | UTA Arad (1.) | 3:0 | Back injury | |||||||||||
18 | 11/16/19 | H | (10.) | D. Calarasi (14.) | 3:1 | Back injury | |||||||||||
19 | 11/25/19 | A | (8.) | Petrolul (4.) | 0:1 | Back injury | |||||||||||
20 | 11/30/19 | A | (10.) | Csikszereda (15.) | 1:1 | Back injury | |||||||||||
21 | 12/7/19 | H | (10.) | Ripensia (14.) | 3:3 | Back injury | |||||||||||
22 | 2/22/20 | A | (9.) | Sportul Snagov (18.) | 0:3 | Back injury | |||||||||||
23 | 3/1/20 | H | (11.) | U Cluj (13.) | 2:2 | Back injury | |||||||||||
24 | 3/6/20 | A | (8.) | CS Mioveni (2.) | 0:0 | Back injury | |||||||||||
1 | 8/29/20 | H | (7.) | Concordia (8.) | 1:1 | CB | 84' | ||||||||||
2 | 9/6/20 | A | (10.) | CS Mioveni (12.) | 0:0 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
3 | 9/13/20 | H | (8.) | U Cluj (15.) | 2:1 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
4 | 9/19/20 | A | (8.) | FC Farul 1920 (7.) | 2:2 | CB | 31' | 90' | |||||||||
5 | 9/26/20 | H | (10.) | CSM Resita (9.) | 0:1 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
6 | 10/3/20 | A | (13.) | Ripensia (18.) | 2:1 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
8 | 10/17/20 | A | (14.) | D. Calarasi (7.) | 0:2 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
7 | 10/28/20 | H | (15.) | Csikszereda (9.) | 0:1 | Corona virus | |||||||||||
10 | 10/31/20 | A | (6.) | Slatina (18.) | 0:2 | Corona virus | |||||||||||
9 | 11/4/20 | H | (9.) | Viitorul Tg.Jiu (14.) | 2:1 | CM | 26' | ||||||||||
12 | 11/15/20 | A | (6.) | FC U Craiova (1.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
11 | 11/18/20 | H | (6.) | Comuna Recea (18.) | 2:0 | 8' | |||||||||||
14 | 11/25/20 | A | (9.) | Petrolul (10.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
15 | 12/5/20 | H | (9.) | Aerostar (19.) | 1:1 | CB | 1 | 90' | |||||||||
16 | 2/18/21 | A | (12.) | SSU Poli (2.) | 2:0 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
17 | 2/25/21 | H | (12.) | FC Rapid (6.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
18 | 3/6/21 | H | (11.) | Unirea Slobozia (17.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
19 | 3/13/21 | A | (12.) | Metaloglobus (9.) | 5:1 | 45' | |||||||||||
20 | 3/20/21 | H | (12.) | Pandurii (20.) | 1:1 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
21 | 3/27/21 | A | (12.) | AFC Turris (21.) | -:- | Information not yet available | |||||||||||
1 | 7/31/21 | A | (13.) | FC Hermannstadt (7.) | 2:1 | CB | 77' | 77' | |||||||||
2 | 8/8/21 | H | (16.) | U Cluj (1.) | 0:1 | Red card suspension | |||||||||||
3 | 8/15/21 | A | (14.) | SSU Poli (9.) | 1:1 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
4 | 8/21/21 | A | (11.) | D. Calarasi (15.) | 0:3 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
5 | 8/28/21 | H | (7.) | U. Constanta (19.) | 14:0 | CB | 59' | ||||||||||
6 | 9/12/21 | A | (7.) | ACSM Poli Iasi (13.) | 0:1 | CB | 42' | 45' | |||||||||
7 | 9/18/21 | H | (6.) | Metaloglobus (9.) | 4:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
8 | 9/25/21 | A | (6.) | Csikszereda (16.) | 2:3 | 31' | |||||||||||
9 | 10/2/21 | H | (6.) | Viitorul Tg.Jiu (16.) | 1:1 | 6' | |||||||||||
10 | 10/16/21 | A | (6.) | Dacia U. Braila (19.) | 0:7 | 33' | |||||||||||
11 | 10/22/21 | H | (5.) | Unirea Slobozia (8.) | 1:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
12 | 10/31/21 | A | (5.) | Ripensia (13.) | 0:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
13 | 11/6/21 | H | (5.) | Unirea Dej (13.) | 1:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
14 | 11/21/21 | A | (5.) | CSC Selimbar (9.) | 2:1 | 27' | |||||||||||
15 | 11/25/21 | H | (5.) | FC Brasov-SR (16.) | 1:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
16 | 12/4/21 | A | (5.) | CSA Steaua (6.) | 1:0 | CB | 60' | ||||||||||
Squad: 100, Starting eleven: 88, Substituted in: 8, On the bench: 4, Suspended: 1, Injured: 10 |