#51 Timofey Kashintsev
Tekstilshchik
2. Division A (Phase 2) League level: Third Tier Joined: Feb 11, 2024 Contract expires: Jun 30, 2024
2. Division A (Phase 2) League level: Third Tier Joined: Feb 11, 2024 Contract expires: Jun 30, 2024
pfcsochi.ru
- Date of birth/Age: Aug 1, 2004 (19)
- Citizenship: Russia
- Height: 1,92 m
- Position: Goalkeeper
Stats of Timofey Kashintsev
This page contains information about a player's detailed stats. In the info box, you can filter by period, club, type of league and competition. The "Detailed stats" tab shows a player's total appearances, goals, cards and cumulative minutes of play for each competition, and indicates the season in which it occurred.
Stats 2024
Competition | wettbewerb | |||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Total 2024: | 17 | - | 1 | - | - | 12 | 8 | 1.530' | ||
2. Division A (Phase 2) | 17 | - | 1 | - | - | 12 | 8 | 1.530' | ||
Premier Liga | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | ||
Russian Cup | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Matchday | Date | Venue | For | Opponent | Result | Pos. | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 7/23/23 | H | (3.) | Baltika (15.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
2 | 7/30/23 | A | (9.) | Krasnodar (1.) | 2:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
3 | 8/6/23 | H | (11.) | Akhmat Grozny (10.) | 1:2 | on the bench | |||||||||||
4 | 8/13/23 | A | (12.) | CSKA Moscow (3.) | 3:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
5 | 8/19/23 | H | (10.) | Rostov (8.) | 4:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
6 | 8/27/23 | H | (12.) | Loko Moscow (8.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
7 | 9/3/23 | A | (12.) | Orenburg (14.) | 3:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
8 | 9/16/23 | A | (13.) | Spartak Moscow (6.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
9 | 9/23/23 | A | (15.) | KS Samara (2.) | 2:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
10 | 10/1/23 | A | (16.) | Fakel Voronezh (14.) | 2:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
11 | 10/7/23 | H | (16.) | Zenit S-Pb (3.) | 0:2 | on the bench | |||||||||||
12 | 10/22/23 | A | (16.) | Ural (9.) | 1:4 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
13 | 10/29/23 | A | (16.) | Pari NN (8.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
14 | 11/6/23 | H | (16.) | Dynamo Moscow (5.) | 3:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
15 | 11/12/23 | H | (16.) | Rubin Kazan (8.) | 0:2 | on the bench | |||||||||||
16 | 11/25/23 | A | (16.) | Zenit S-Pb (1.) | 3:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
17 | 12/2/23 | H | (16.) | KS Samara (4.) | 0:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
18 | 12/10/23 | H | (16.) | Orenburg (14.) | 1:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
Squad: 8, Starting eleven: 0, Substituted in: 0, On the bench: 8, Suspended: 0, Injured: 0 |
Matchday | Date | Venue | For | Opponent | Result | Pos. | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 3/2/24 | H | Dinamo Bryansk | 1:1 | GK | 90' | |||||||||||
2 | 3/9/24 | A | Torpedo Miass | 1:2 | GK | 90' | |||||||||||
3 | 3/18/24 | H | FK Kaluga | 1:1 | GK | 90' | |||||||||||
5 | 3/30/24 | A | Khimik Dzer. | 0:0 | GK | 90' | |||||||||||
6 | 4/3/24 | H | Irtysh Omsk | 0:0 | GK | 90' | |||||||||||
7 | 4/7/24 | A | Avangard Kursk | 1:1 | GK | 90' | |||||||||||
8 | 4/13/24 | H | S. Kostroma | 1:1 | GK | 90' | |||||||||||
9 | 4/20/24 | A | Volga Uljanovsk | 0:0 | GK | 90' | |||||||||||
10 | 4/24/24 | H | Torpedo Miass | 1:1 | GK | 90' | |||||||||||
11 | 4/28/24 | A | FK Kaluga | 4:1 | GK | 90' | |||||||||||
12 | 5/4/24 | A | Mashuk-KMV | 0:3 | GK | 90' | |||||||||||
13 | 5/11/24 | H | Khimik Dzer. | 1:0 | GK | 62' | 90' | ||||||||||
14 | 5/15/24 | A | Irtysh Omsk | 1:0 | GK | 90' | |||||||||||
15 | 5/19/24 | H | Avangard Kursk | 1:0 | GK | 90' | |||||||||||
16 | 5/25/24 | A | S. Kostroma | 0:0 | GK | 90' | |||||||||||
4 | 5/29/24 | H | Mashuk-KMV | 1:1 | GK | 90' | |||||||||||
17 | 6/2/24 | H | Volga Uljanovsk | 1:0 | GK | 90' | |||||||||||
Squad: 17, Starting eleven: 17, Substituted in: 0, On the bench: 0, Suspended: 0, Injured: 0 |
Matchday | Date | Venue | For | Opponent | Result | Pos. | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Group A | 7/26/23 | A | Fakel Voronezh | 1:3 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
Group A | 8/9/23 | A | Orenburg | 2:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
Group A | 8/30/23 | H | CSKA Moscow | 4:5 on pens | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
Group A | 9/20/23 | A | CSKA Moscow | 5:3 on pens | on the bench | ||||||||||||
Group A | 10/4/23 | H | Orenburg | 1:2 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
Group A | 11/1/23 | H | Fakel Voronezh | 2:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
Squad: 3, Starting eleven: 0, Substituted in: 0, On the bench: 3, Suspended: 0, Injured: 0 |