2. Division A (Phase 2)
Russia
League level:
Third Tier
- Number of teams: 20 teams
- Players: 523
- Foreigners: 11 Players 2.1%
- ø-Market value: €137k
- ø-Age: 24.6
- Most valuable player: Aleksandr Koksharov €500k
Matchday 5 2024
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
Ufa | 2:0 | Veles | ||
Sat
Mar 30, 2024
- 10:00 AM
|
||||
1.200 · Bogdan Golovko | ||||
Course of play | ||||
12' | 1:0 | |||
71' | 2:0 | |||
FK NSK | 2:0 | Murom | ||
Sat
Mar 30, 2024
- 11:00 AM
|
||||
1.571 · Yaroslav Khromey | ||||
Course of play | ||||
31' | 1:0 | |||
90+2' | 2:0 | |||
Irtysh | 1:1 | TMiass | ||
Sat
Mar 30, 2024
- 12:00 PM
|
||||
1.459 · Artem Smolin | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 45+1' | |||
52' | 1:1 | |||
S.Kost | 0:2 | VU | ||
Sat
Mar 30, 2024
- 12:30 PM
|
||||
1.617 · Vladislav Tselovalnikov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 19' | |||
0:2 | 82' | |||
AVGD | 1:0 | Bryans | ||
Sat
Mar 30, 2024
- 1:00 PM
|
||||
2.117 · Maksim Perezva | ||||
Course of play | ||||
16' | 1:0 | |||
55' | ||||
KhimD | 0:0 | Teksti | ||
Sat
Mar 30, 2024
- 1:00 PM
|
||||
740 · Yuri Matveev |
Rotor | 3:0 | LIP | ||
Sat
Mar 30, 2024
- 1:00 PM
|
||||
9.072 · Maksim Chembulatov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
56' | 1:0 | |||
76' | 2:0 | |||
85' | 3:0 | |||
Krasn2 | 0:0 | Rod.-2 | ||
Sat
Mar 30, 2024
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
688 · Inal Tanashev |
Mashuk | 0:1 | Kaluga | ||
Sat
Mar 30, 2024
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
456 · Stanislav Matveev | ||||
Course of play | ||||
23' | ||||
0:1 | 47' | |||
Chaika | 1:1 | Chel | ||
Sat
Mar 30, 2024
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
832 · German Kovalenko | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 50' | |||
53' | 1:1 | |||
Table 2. Division A (Phase 2) 2024
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Ufa | 4 | 3 | 8 | |
2 | Krasnodar 2 | 4 | 3 | 8 | |
2 | Novosibirsk | 4 | 3 | 8 | |
4 | Rotor Volgograd | 4 | 3 | 7 | |
5 | Chelyabinsk | 3 | 2 | 7 | |
6 | Chaika Pes. | 4 | 1 | 6 | |
7 | Murom | 4 | -2 | 3 | |
8 | Rodina 2 Moscow | 4 | -2 | 2 | |
9 | M. Lipetsk | 5 | -6 | 2 | |
10 | Veles Moscow | 4 | -5 | 0 |
Table 2. Division A (Phase 2) 2024
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | S. Kostroma | 4 | 3 | 9 | |
2 | Volga Uljanovsk | 4 | 3 | 7 | |
3 | Khimik Dzer. | 4 | 1 | 7 | |
4 | Tekstilshchik | 4 | 1 | 6 | |
5 | Avangard Kursk | 4 | -2 | 6 | |
6 | Torpedo Miass | 4 | 0 | 5 | |
7 | FK Kaluga | 4 | 0 | 5 | |
8 | Mashuk-KMV | 4 | -1 | 4 | |
8 | Irtysh Omsk | 4 | -1 | 4 | |
10 | Dinamo Bryansk | 4 | -4 | 1 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...