U19 M-Liga (- 2023)
Russia
League level:
Youth league
- Number of teams: 20 teams
- Players: 563
- Foreigners: 2 Players 0.4%
- ø-Market value: €4k
- ø-Age: 18.2
Matchday 22 18/19
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(3.) SpM II | 1:2 | CSKA (1.) | ||
Fri
Apr 5, 2019
- 1:00 PM
|
||||
380 · Andrey Fisenko | ||||
Course of play | ||||
31' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 53' | |||
1:2 | 88' | |||
(15.) Anzhi | 0:2 | Dynamo (5.) | ||
Fri
Apr 5, 2019
- 1:00 PM
|
||||
200 · Sergey Osipov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 50' | |||
0:2 | 90+4' | |||
(2.) FKK | 0:4 | KSS (9.) | ||
Sat
Apr 6, 2019
- 10:30 AM
|
||||
1.600 · Aleksey Rodionov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 48' | |||
0:2 | 51' | |||
0:3 | 53' | |||
83' | ||||
0:4 | 89' | |||
(13.) Ural | 1:2 | Enisey (12.) | ||
Sat
Apr 6, 2019
- 11:00 AM
|
||||
72 · Yaroslav Khromey | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 4' | |||
0:2 | 49' | |||
67' | 1:2 | |||
(4.) Lok | 1:2 | Zenit (7.) | ||
Sat
Apr 6, 2019
- 12:00 PM
|
||||
135 · Igor Zakharov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
22' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 42' | |||
1:2 | 82' | |||
(14.) Ufa | 1:0 | Rostov (8.) | ||
Sat
Apr 6, 2019
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
150 · Andrey Savin | ||||
Course of play | ||||
84' | 1:0 | |||
(10.) Rubin | 0:2 | ARS (6.) | ||
Sun
Apr 7, 2019
- 10:30 AM
|
||||
100 · Roman Feduleev | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 14' | |||
0:2 | 79' | |||
(16.) ORE | 3:1 | Akhmat (11.) | ||
Mon
Apr 8, 2019
- 10:00 AM
|
||||
100 · Daniil Shemetov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 13' | |||
36' | 1:1 | |||
70' | 2:1 | |||
72' | 3:1 | |||
Table U19 M-Liga (- 2023) 18/19
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | CSKA Moscow II | 22 | 38 | 55 | |
2 | Krasnodar II | 22 | 19 | 42 | |
3 | Dynamo M II | 22 | 21 | 41 | |
4 | Spartak II | 22 | 12 | 41 | |
5 | Arsenal Tula II | 22 | 10 | 41 | |
6 | Loko Moscow II | 22 | 13 | 39 | |
7 | Zenit II | 22 | 11 | 39 | |
8 | KS Samara II | 22 | 7 | 33 | |
9 | Rostov II | 22 | 4 | 30 | |
10 | Rubin Kazan II | 22 | -4 | 27 | |
11 | Akhmat II | 22 | 0 | 26 | |
12 | Enisey II | 22 | -11 | 22 | |
13 | Ural II | 22 | -24 | 18 | |
14 | Ufa II | 22 | -45 | 17 | |
15 | Orenburg II | 22 | -30 | 15 | |
16 | Anzhi II | 22 | -21 | 13 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...