Spartak Moskow II
- Squad size: 27
- Average age: 17.4
- Foreigners: 0 %
- National team players: 0
- Stadium: Cherenkov Academy Stadium (field №4) 3.077 Seats
- Current transfer record: +€20k
Info
Game plan
Record U19 M-Liga (- 2023) 18/19
Matches | Wins | Draws | Losses | ø pts | Goals | ø spectators | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Home record | 15 | 10 | 2 | 3 | 2.13 | 34:16 | 171 |
Away record | 15 | 9 | 2 | 4 | 1.93 | 26:18 | 421 |
Overall balance | 30 | 19 | 4 | 7 | 2.03 | 60:34 | 296 |
U19 M-Liga (- 2023)
Matchday | Date | Time | Venue | Ranking | Opponent | System of play | Attendance | Result | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Fri Sep 7, 2018 | 1:00 PM | H | (2.) | Orenburg II (16.) | 4-2-3-1 | 200 | 2:0 | |
2 | Tue Feb 26, 2019 | 11:00 AM | A | (3.) | Loko Moscow II (1.) | 4-2-3-1 | 150 | 2:0 | |
3 | Fri Aug 10, 2018 | 11:00 AM | H | (6.) | Anzhi II (8.) | 4-2-3-1 | 100 | 1:1 | |
4 | Sat Aug 18, 2018 | 9:00 AM | A | (9.) | Krasnodar II (6.) | 4-3-3 Attacking | 1.700 | 1:1 | |
5 | Fri Aug 24, 2018 | 1:00 PM | H | (9.) | Dynamo M II (4.) | 4-1-4-1 | 150 | 2:0 | |
6 | Mon Oct 15, 2018 | 11:00 AM | A | (6.) | Zenit II (8.) | 4-2-3-1 | 200 | 1:0 | |
7 | Sat Sep 15, 2018 | 10:00 AM | H | (12.) | Akhmat II (11.) | 4-4-2 double 6 | 150 | 3:2 | |
8 | Sat Sep 22, 2018 | 1:00 PM | A | (9.) | CSKA Moscow II (1.) | 4-1-4-1 | 250 | 1:2 | |
9 | Sun Sep 30, 2018 | 11:00 AM | H | (5.) | Rostov II (3.) | 4-1-4-1 | 100 | 4:0 | |
10 | Sat Oct 6, 2018 | 8:00 AM | A | (3.) | Enisey II (13.) | 4-2-3-1 | 1.500 | 1:2 | |
11 | Fri Oct 19, 2018 | 1:00 PM | H | (3.) | Arsenal Tula II (2.) | 4-2-3-1 | 200 | 4:0 | |
12 | Mon Oct 29, 2018 | 10:00 AM | A | (2.) | Rubin Kazan II (10.) | 4-1-4-1 | 250 | 1:2 | |
13 | Sat Nov 3, 2018 | 12:00 PM | H | (2.) | Ural II (8.) | 4-2-3-1 | 200 | 4:2 | |
14 | Sun Nov 11, 2018 | 6:30 AM | A | (2.) | Ufa II (16.) | 4-3-1-2 | 200 | 3:0 | |
15 | Fri Nov 23, 2018 | 9:30 AM | H | (2.) | KS Samara II (6.) | 4-1-4-1 | 150 | 4:1 | |
16 | Sun Dec 2, 2018 | 10:00 AM | H | (2.) | Loko Moscow II (8.) | 4-1-4-1 | 100 | 0:4 | |
17 | Fri Dec 7, 2018 | 10:30 AM | A | (2.) | Anzhi II (15.) | 4-3-3 Attacking | 150 | 2:3 | |
18 | Sun Mar 3, 2019 | 10:00 AM | H | (2.) | Krasnodar II (5.) | 4-2-3-1 | 135 | 0:1 | |
19 | Sat Mar 9, 2019 | 12:00 PM | A | (2.) | Dynamo M II (6.) | 4-2-3-1 | 258 | 3:0 | |
20 | Sat Mar 16, 2019 | 10:00 AM | H | (5.) | Zenit II (6.) | 4-3-3 Attacking | 300 | 5:1 | |
21 | Fri Mar 29, 2019 | 12:00 PM | A | (4.) | Akhmat II (11.) | 4-2-3-1 | 200 | 0:1 | |
22 | Fri Apr 5, 2019 | 1:00 PM | H | (3.) | CSKA Moscow II (1.) | 4-2-3-1 | 380 | 1:2 | |
23 | Sat Apr 13, 2019 | 1:00 PM | A | (4.) | Rostov II (9.) | 4-3-3 Attacking | 632 | 0:1 | |
24 | Fri Apr 19, 2019 | 1:00 PM | H | (2.) | Enisey II (12.) | 4-2-3-1 | 170 | 2:1 | |
25 | Wed Apr 24, 2019 | 12:00 PM | A | (3.) | Arsenal Tula II (2.) | 4-2-3-1 | 153 | 0:5 | |
26 | Mon Apr 29, 2019 | 12:00 PM | H | (2.) | Rubin Kazan II (10.) | 4-2-3-1 | 110 | 1:1 | |
27 | Fri May 3, 2019 | 10:00 AM | A | (2.) | Ural II (13.) | 4-3-3 Defending | 118 | 1:5 | |
28 | Sat May 11, 2019 | 11:00 AM | H | (2.) | Ufa II (13.) | 4-2-3-1 | 116 | 1:0 | |
29 | Fri May 17, 2019 | 12:00 PM | A | (2.) | KS Samara II (8.) | 4-3-3 Attacking | 350 | 2:2 | |
30 | Sat May 25, 2019 | 12:00 PM | A | (2.) | Orenburg II (15.) | 4-2-3-1 | 200 | 0:2 |