Record U19 M-Liga (- 2023) 18/19
|
Matches |
Wins |
Draws |
Losses |
ø pts |
Goals |
ø spectators |
Home record |
15 |
2 |
3 |
10 |
0.60 |
11:31 |
148 |
Away record |
15 |
2 |
3 |
10 |
0.60 |
13:33 |
208 |
Overall balance |
30 |
4 |
6 |
20 |
0.60 |
24:64 |
178 |
Matchday |
Date |
Time |
Venue |
Ranking |
Opponent |
System of play |
Attendance |
Result |
1 |
Fri Sep 7, 2018 |
1:00 PM |
A |
(16.)
|
|
Spartak II (2.) |
5-4-1 |
200 |
2:0 |
2 |
Sat Aug 4, 2018 |
10:00 AM |
A |
(15.)
|
|
KS Samara II (14.) |
5-4-1 |
50 |
1:2 |
3 |
Sat Aug 11, 2018 |
1:00 PM |
H |
(9.)
|
|
Loko Moscow II (1.) |
4-2-3-1 |
520 |
0:2 |
4 |
Thu Aug 16, 2018 |
3:00 PM |
A |
(12.)
|
|
Anzhi II (10.) |
4-2-3-1 |
150 |
2:2 |
5 |
Sun Aug 26, 2018 |
7:00 AM |
H |
(13.)
|
|
Krasnodar II (7.) |
5-4-1 |
300 |
0:0 |
6 |
Sat Sep 1, 2018 |
2:00 PM |
A |
(14.)
|
|
Dynamo M II (7.) |
3-4-2-1 |
160 |
2:1 |
7 |
Sat Sep 15, 2018 |
2:00 PM |
H |
(15.)
|
|
Zenit II (7.) |
5-4-1 |
289 |
2:4 |
8 |
Sat Sep 22, 2018 |
1:00 PM |
A |
(15.)
|
|
Akhmat II (12.) |
5-4-1 |
150 |
2:0 |
9 |
Fri Sep 28, 2018 |
10:00 AM |
H |
(14.)
|
|
CSKA Moscow II (1.) |
5-4-1 |
126 |
0:5 |
10 |
Fri Oct 5, 2018 |
1:00 PM |
A |
(15.)
|
|
Rostov II (5.) |
3-4-2-1 |
230 |
4:0 |
11 |
Fri Oct 19, 2018 |
1:00 PM |
H |
(15.)
|
|
Enisey II (13.) |
5-4-1 |
100 |
1:0 |
12 |
Fri Oct 26, 2018 |
1:00 PM |
A |
(14.)
|
|
Arsenal Tula II (3.) |
5-4-1 |
112 |
5:0 |
13 |
Sun Nov 4, 2018 |
11:00 AM |
H |
(14.)
|
|
Rubin Kazan II (11.) |
4-4-2 double 6 |
68 |
1:2 |
14 |
Sat Nov 10, 2018 |
7:00 AM |
A |
(15.)
|
|
Ural II (10.) |
4-4-1-1 |
250 |
1:2 |
15 |
Fri Nov 23, 2018 |
11:00 AM |
H |
(13.)
|
|
Ufa II (16.) |
4-4-2 double 6 |
32 |
1:3 |
16 |
Fri Nov 30, 2018 |
10:00 AM |
H |
(13.)
|
|
KS Samara II (7.) |
4-2-3-1 |
42 |
0:3 |
17 |
Fri Dec 7, 2018 |
1:00 PM |
A |
(14.)
|
|
Loko Moscow II (7.) |
4-4-2 |
200 |
2:1 |
18 |
Thu Feb 28, 2019 |
11:00 AM |
H |
(14.)
|
|
Anzhi II (15.) |
4-4-2 |
50 |
1:1 |
19 |
Mon Mar 11, 2019 |
1:00 PM |
A |
(14.)
|
|
Krasnodar II (5.) |
4-4-2 double 6 |
600 |
2:1 |
20 |
Fri Mar 15, 2019 |
11:00 AM |
H |
(14.)
|
|
Dynamo M II (4.) |
4-4-2 double 6 |
98 |
1:3 |
21 |
Sat Mar 30, 2019 |
4:00 PM |
A |
(16.)
|
|
Zenit II (7.) |
4-4-2 double 6 |
220 |
3:1 |
22 |
Mon Apr 8, 2019 |
10:00 AM |
H |
(16.)
|
|
Akhmat II (11.) |
4-2-3-1 |
100 |
3:1 |
23 |
Fri Apr 12, 2019 |
12:00 PM |
A |
(15.)
|
|
CSKA Moscow II (1.) |
4-2-3-1 |
150 |
2:0 |
24 |
Fri Apr 19, 2019 |
11:00 AM |
H |
(15.)
|
|
Rostov II (9.) |
4-2-3-1 |
100 |
0:1 |
25 |
Wed Apr 24, 2019 |
7:00 AM |
A |
(15.)
|
|
Enisey II (12.) |
4-2-3-1 |
350 |
2:0 |
26 |
Mon Apr 29, 2019 |
10:00 AM |
H |
(15.)
|
|
Arsenal Tula II (3.) |
4-1-4-1 |
30 |
0:3 |
27 |
Fri May 3, 2019 |
10:30 AM |
A |
(15.)
|
|
Rubin Kazan II (10.) |
? |
100 |
0:0 |
28 |
Thu May 9, 2019 |
4:00 PM |
H |
(15.)
|
|
Ural II (14.) |
4-2-3-1 |
160 |
1:1 |
29 |
Fri May 17, 2019 |
12:00 PM |
A |
(15.)
|
|
Ufa II (13.) |
4-2-3-1 |
200 |
3:3 |
30 |
Sat May 25, 2019 |
12:00 PM |
H |
(15.)
|
|
Spartak II (2.) |
4-1-4-1 |
200 |
0:2 |