Sergey Perednya
fctomtomsk.ru
- Date of birth/Age: Apr 30, 1972 (52)
- Place of birth: Nizhniy Tagil, ...
- Citizenship: Russia
- Height: 1,85 m
- Position: Centre-Forward
Currently working as:
Manager
Club:
Khimik Dzer.
Detailed stats of Sergey Perednya
This page contains information about a player's detailed stats. In the info box, you can filter by period, club, type of league and competition. The "Detailed stats" tab shows a player's total appearances, goals, cards and cumulative minutes of play for each competition, and indicates the season in which it occurred.
Season | Competition | reihenfolge ASC, saison_id DESC, verein_id ASC | Club | / / | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Total : | 199 | 47 | 6 | 38 / 2 / 1 | 14.218' | ||||
05/06 | 1.Division | 7 | - | 1 | 3 / - / - | 179' | |||
03/04 | 1.Division | 15 | 1 | - | 4 / - / - | 677' | |||
02/03 | 1.Division | 28 | 8 | - | 7 / 1 / - | 2.034' | |||
01/02 | 1.Division | 27 | 6 | - | 6 / 1 / - | 2.149' | |||
00/01 | 1.Division | 34 | 10 | 1 | 7 / - / - | 2.508' | |||
99/00 | 1.Division | 12 | 3 | 1 | 2 / - / - | 636' | |||
98/99 | 1.Division | 23 | 8 | 3 | 2 / - / 1 | 1.675' | |||
97/98 | 1.Division | 16 | 6 | - | 5 / - / - | 1.306' | |||
97/98 | 1.Division | 4 | - | - | - / - / - | 165' | |||
91/92 | 1.Division | 33 | 5 | - | 2 / - / - | 2.889' |
Matchday | Date | Venue | For | Opponent | Result | Pos. | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 4/25/92 | A | Torpedo Miass | 2:2 | 90' | ||||||||||||
2 | 4/28/92 | A | Zenit Chelyab. | 1:1 | 90' | ||||||||||||
3 | 5/6/92 | H | Torpedo Ryazan | 0:0 | 90' | ||||||||||||
4 | 5/9/92 | H | Svetotekhnika | 2:1 | 90' | ||||||||||||
5 | 5/16/92 | A | Dinamo Kirov | 0:0 | 90' | ||||||||||||
6 | 5/19/92 | A | Zenit Izhevsk | 1:1 | 90' | ||||||||||||
8 | 5/30/92 | A | Zvezda Perm | 2:1 | 90' | ||||||||||||
9 | 6/6/92 | H | KamAZ | 0:1 | 90' | ||||||||||||
10 | 6/9/92 | H | Rubin Kazan | 1:1 | 1 | 90' | |||||||||||
11 | 6/17/92 | A | Sokol | 1:0 | 90' | ||||||||||||
12 | 6/20/92 | A | Lada Togliatti | 2:0 | 90' | ||||||||||||
13 | 6/27/92 | H | Torpedo Volzhsky | 2:2 | 90' | ||||||||||||
14 | 6/30/92 | H | Atommash Volg. | 4:0 | 90' | ||||||||||||
15 | 7/6/92 | A | Lada Dimitrovgr. | 0:0 | 90' | ||||||||||||
16 | 7/9/92 | A | Druzhba Y-O | 0:0 | 55' | 90' | |||||||||||
17 | 7/15/92 | H | Gastello Ufa | 3:0 | 90' | ||||||||||||
18 | 7/18/92 | H | Magnitogorsk | 1:0 | 90' | ||||||||||||
19 | 8/10/92 | A | Svetotekhnika | 0:4 | 85' | ||||||||||||
20 | 8/13/92 | A | Torpedo Ryazan | 1:0 | 90' | ||||||||||||
21 | 8/20/92 | H | Dinamo Kirov | 2:0 | 83' | ||||||||||||
22 | 8/23/92 | H | Zenit Izhevsk | 2:2 | 90' | ||||||||||||
23 | 8/30/92 | H | Zvezda Perm | 0:2 | 90' | ||||||||||||
25 | 9/9/92 | A | KamAZ | 4:0 | 51' | ||||||||||||
26 | 9/12/92 | A | Rubin Kazan | 1:1 | 90' | ||||||||||||
27 | 9/19/92 | H | Lada Togliatti | 0:1 | 90' | ||||||||||||
28 | 9/22/92 | H | Sokol | 1:0 | 1 | 90' | |||||||||||
29 | 9/29/92 | A | Atommash Volg. | 0:0 | 90' | ||||||||||||
30 | 10/2/92 | A | Torpedo Volzhsky | 1:0 | 90' | ||||||||||||
31 | 10/10/92 | H | Lada Dimitrovgr. | 1:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
32 | 10/13/92 | H | Druzhba Y-O | 1:0 | 1 | 90' | |||||||||||
33 | 10/20/92 | A | Magnitogorsk | 0:5 | 1 | 90' | |||||||||||
34 | 10/23/92 | A | Gastello Ufa | 0:1 | 1 | 22' | 90' | ||||||||||
35 | 10/29/92 | H | Torpedo Miass | 1:1 | 90' | ||||||||||||
36 | 11/1/92 | H | Zenit Chelyab. | 4:0 | 60' | ||||||||||||
1 | 3/29/98 | H | KamAZ-Chally | 3:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
2 | 4/1/98 | H | Neftekhimik | 0:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
3 | 4/8/98 | A | Gazovik-Gazprom | 3:2 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
4 | 4/11/98 | A | Rubin Kazan | 0:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
5 | 4/18/98 | H | Saturn REN-TV | 0:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
6 | 4/21/98 | H | L. Chita | 3:0 | 56' | ||||||||||||
7 | 4/28/98 | A | Lada Dimitrovgr. | 2:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
8 | 5/1/98 | A | Lada-Togliat-VAZ | 2:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
9 | 5/9/98 | H | Lokomotiv S-Pb | 1:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
10 | 5/12/98 | H | Kristall | 2:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
11 | 5/19/98 | A | Kuban Krasnodar | 1:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
12 | 5/22/98 | A | Druzhba Maikop | 1:3 | 67' | ||||||||||||
13 | 5/30/98 | H | Stavropol | 2:3 | 17' | ||||||||||||
14 | 6/2/98 | H | Spartak Nalchik | 2:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
15 | 6/9/98 | A | Fakel Voronezh | 0:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
16 | 6/12/98 | A | Met. Lipetsk | 2:0 | 25' | ||||||||||||
18 | 6/22/98 | H | Arsenal Tula | 3:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
19 | 6/29/98 | H | Sokol | 2:2 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
21 | 7/10/98 | H | Lokomotiv S-Pb | 3:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
22 | 7/13/98 | H | Kristall | 1:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
23 | 7/27/98 | A | Stavropol | 2:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
24 | 7/30/98 | A | Spartak Nalchik | 2:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
25 | 8/6/98 | H | Fakel Voronezh | 0:6 | 31' | ||||||||||||
26 | 8/9/98 | H | Met. Lipetsk | 3:1 | 1 | 90' | |||||||||||
27 | 8/16/98 | A | Lokomotiv NN | 3:1 | 90' | ||||||||||||
28 | 8/19/98 | A | Arsenal Tula | 3:1 | 90' | ||||||||||||
29 | 8/26/98 | H | Sokol | 1:0 | 24' | 90' | |||||||||||
30 | 8/29/98 | H | Anzhi | 2:0 | 1 | 90' | |||||||||||
31 | 9/6/98 | A | Irtysh Omsk | 0:3 | 1 | 62' | 88' | ||||||||||
32 | 9/9/98 | A | Tom Tomsk | 2:1 | 45' | ||||||||||||
33 | 9/16/98 | H | KamAZ-Chally | 2:0 | 90' | ||||||||||||
34 | 9/19/98 | H | Neftekhimik | 1:0 | 90' | ||||||||||||
35 | 9/26/98 | A | Gazovik-Gazprom | 1:1 | 16' | 90' | |||||||||||
36 | 9/29/98 | A | Rubin Kazan | 2:2 | 38' | 90' | |||||||||||
37 | 10/6/98 | H | Saturn REN-TV | 2:3 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
38 | 10/9/98 | H | L. Chita | 3:2 | 1 | 45' | 90' | ||||||||||
39 | 10/15/98 | A | Lada-Togliat-VAZ | 2:2 | 90' | ||||||||||||
41 | 10/26/98 | A | Lokomotiv S-Pb | 1:2 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
42 | 10/29/98 | A | Kristall | 6:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
43 | 11/4/98 | H | Kuban Krasnodar | 7:2 | 2 | 62' | |||||||||||
44 | 11/7/98 | H | Druzhba Maikop | 0:0 | 90' | ||||||||||||
1 | 4/1/99 | A | (22.) | Arsenal Tula (1.) | 4:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
2 | 4/4/99 | A | (12.) | Spartak-Orekhovo (20.) | 1:2 | 90' | |||||||||||
3 | 4/11/99 | H | (15.) | Stavropol (17.) | 0:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
4 | 4/14/99 | H | (17.) | Spartak Nalchik (8.) | 0:2 | 90' | |||||||||||
5 | 4/21/99 | A | (19.) | Amkar Perm (7.) | 3:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
6 | 4/24/99 | A | (16.) | Gazovik-Gazprom (10.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
7 | 5/1/99 | H | (11.) | Torpedo NN (19.) | 2:0 | 2 | 75' | ||||||||||
8 | 5/4/99 | H | (14.) | Rubin Kazan (17.) | 1:2 | 1 | 60' | ||||||||||
9 | 5/11/99 | A | (16.) | Kristall (12.) | 1:0 | 13' | |||||||||||
10 | 5/14/99 | A | (18.) | Torpedo-ZiL (2.) | 3:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
11 | 5/21/99 | A | (18.) | Sokol (1.) | 4:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
13 | 5/31/99 | H | (17.) | Met. Lipetsk (11.) | 4:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
14 | 6/3/99 | H | (16.) | Fakel Voronezh (3.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
15 | 6/11/99 | A | (17.) | Lokomotiv S-Pb (9.) | 1:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
16 | 6/14/99 | A | (18.) | Baltika (2.) | 1:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
17 | 6/21/99 | H | (17.) | Met. Krasnoyarsk (19.) | 2:1 | 1 | 45' | ||||||||||
18 | 6/24/99 | H | (14.) | L. Chita (12.) | 2:0 | 1 | 45' | ||||||||||
19 | 7/2/99 | A | (15.) | Tom Tomsk (13.) | 3:0 | 12' | 72' | 72' | |||||||||
20 | 7/5/99 | A | (15.) | Tyumen (20.) | 3:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
21 | 7/12/99 | H | (18.) | Volgar-Gazprom (16.) | 1:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
22 | 7/15/99 | H | (18.) | Anzhi (4.) | 1:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
23 | 7/29/99 | A | (19.) | Stavropol (18.) | 3:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
24 | 8/1/99 | A | (20.) | Spartak Nalchik (11.) | 2:0 | 80' | |||||||||||
25 | 8/8/99 | H | (19.) | Amkar Perm (8.) | 2:0 | 64' | 90' | ||||||||||
26 | 8/11/99 | H | (16.) | Gazovik-Gazprom (6.) | 2:1 | 1 | 81' | ||||||||||
27 | 8/18/99 | A | (17.) | Torpedo NN (20.) | 3:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
28 | 8/21/99 | A | (19.) | Rubin Kazan (9.) | 1:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
29 | 8/28/99 | H | (19.) | Kristall (14.) | 0:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
30 | 8/31/99 | H | (20.) | Torpedo-ZiL (5.) | 0:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
32 | 9/10/99 | H | (21.) | Sokol (4.) | 1:1 | 31' | |||||||||||
33 | 9/17/99 | A | (21.) | Met. Lipetsk (11.) | 3:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
34 | 9/20/99 | A | (21.) | Fakel Voronezh (1.) | 4:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
35 | 9/27/99 | H | (21.) | Lokomotiv S-Pb (18.) | 0:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
36 | 9/30/99 | H | (21.) | Baltika (3.) | 1:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
38 | 10/4/99 | A | (21.) | L. Chita (11.) | 3:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
37 | 10/7/99 | A | (21.) | Met. Krasnoyarsk (12.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
39 | 10/17/99 | H | (21.) | Tom Tomsk (10.) | 3:0 | 1 | 78' | ||||||||||
40 | 10/20/99 | H | (21.) | Tyumen (18.) | 4:0 | 1 | 83' | ||||||||||
41 | 10/27/99 | A | (21.) | Volgar-Gazprom (14.) | 2:0 | 45' | |||||||||||
42 | 10/30/99 | A | (21.) | Anzhi (1.) | 3:1 | 1 | 80' | ||||||||||
43 | 11/4/99 | H | (21.) | Arsenal Tula (8.) | 3:1 | 2 | 79' | ||||||||||
44 | 11/7/99 | H | (20.) | Spartak-Orekhovo (22.) | 0:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
1 | 4/9/00 | A | Nosta | 0:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
2 | 4/12/00 | A | Lada Togliatti | 2:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
3 | 4/19/00 | H | Kristall | 1:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
4 | 4/22/00 | H | Shinnik Yaroslav | 2:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
5 | 4/29/00 | A | L. Chita | 1:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
6 | 5/2/00 | H | Met. Krasnoyarsk | 1:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
7 | 5/9/00 | H | Sp.-Chukotka | 3:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
8 | 5/12/00 | H | Rubin Kazan | 0:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
9 | 5/19/00 | A | Volgar-Gazprom | 1:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
10 | 5/22/00 | A | Sokol | 3:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
11 | 5/29/00 | H | Arsenal Tula | 0:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
12 | 6/1/00 | H | Met. Lipetsk | 1:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
13 | 6/8/00 | A | Lokomotiv S-Pb | 0:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
14 | 6/11/00 | A | Baltika | 1:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
15 | 6/18/00 | H | Gazovik-Gazprom | 1:1 | 31' | ||||||||||||
16 | 6/21/00 | H | Amkar Perm | 1:0 | 1 | 34' | |||||||||||
17 | 6/28/00 | A | Torpedo-ZiL | 1:0 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
19 | 7/8/00 | A | Zhemchuzhina | 1:1 | 84' | 45' | |||||||||||
20 | 7/11/00 | A | Spartak Nalchik | 1:0 | 45' | ||||||||||||
21 | 8/4/00 | H | Nosta | 1:0 | 1 | 60' | |||||||||||
22 | 8/7/00 | H | Lada Togliatti | 3:2 | 60' | ||||||||||||
23 | 8/14/00 | A | Kristall | 2:1 | 90' | ||||||||||||
24 | 8/17/00 | A | Shinnik Yaroslav | 1:1 | 1 | 33' | |||||||||||
25 | 8/24/00 | H | L. Chita | 2:0 | 90' | ||||||||||||
26 | 8/27/00 | A | Met. Krasnoyarsk | 1:0 | 86' | ||||||||||||
27 | 9/3/00 | A | Sp.-Chukotka | 0:3 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
28 | 9/6/00 | A | Rubin Kazan | 2:1 | 1 | 77' | 35' | ||||||||||
29 | 9/13/00 | H | Volgar-Gazprom | 1:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
30 | 9/16/00 | H | Sokol | 1:2 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
31 | 9/23/00 | A | Arsenal Tula | 1:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
32 | 9/26/00 | A | Met. Lipetsk | 1:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
33 | 10/3/00 | H | Lokomotiv S-Pb | 3:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
34 | 10/6/00 | H | Baltika | 2:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
35 | 10/13/00 | A | Gazovik-Gazprom | 1:2 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
36 | 10/16/00 | A | Amkar Perm | 2:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
37 | 10/23/00 | H | Torpedo-ZiL | 0:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
39 | 11/1/00 | H | Zhemchuzhina | 3:0 | 29' | ||||||||||||
40 | 11/4/00 | H | Spartak Nalchik | 0:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
1 | 4/1/01 | A | (13.) | Arsenal Tula (7.) | 1:0 | 30' | |||||||||||
2 | 4/7/01 | H | (8.) | Kristall (6.) | 1:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
3 | 4/14/01 | A | (14.) | Shinnik Yaroslav (1.) | 3:0 | 83' | |||||||||||
4 | 4/20/01 | H | (6.) | Rubin Kazan (13.) | 3:0 | 71' | |||||||||||
5 | 4/26/01 | A | (11.) | Amkar Perm (3.) | 2:0 | 63' | |||||||||||
6 | 5/2/01 | H | (8.) | L. Chita (16.) | 2:0 | 1 | 70' | ||||||||||
7 | 5/8/01 | A | (11.) | Lokomotiv NN (18.) | 1:0 | 33' | 58' | ||||||||||
8 | 5/14/01 | H | (11.) | Volgar-Gazprom (7.) | 1:1 | 1 | 70' | 90' | |||||||||
9 | 5/20/01 | A | (11.) | Khimki (16.) | 1:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
10 | 5/26/01 | A | (14.) | Uralan (5.) | 1:0 | 74' | |||||||||||
11 | 6/1/01 | H | (12.) | Baltika (17.) | 3:1 | 1 | 72' | ||||||||||
12 | 6/7/01 | A | (12.) | Kuban Krasnodar (3.) | 2:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
13 | 6/13/01 | H | (12.) | Met. Krasnoyarsk (13.) | 0:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
14 | 6/19/01 | A | (14.) | Neftekhimik (3.) | 2:1 | 45' | |||||||||||
15 | 6/25/01 | H | (13.) | Spartak Nalchik (6.) | 1:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
16 | 7/4/01 | A | (12.) | Gazovik-Gazprom (15.) | 1:2 | 28' | |||||||||||
17 | 7/10/01 | H | (11.) | Lada Togliatti (13.) | 2:0 | 1 | 14' | ||||||||||
18 | 7/25/01 | A | (10.) | Kristall (9.) | 1:1 | 38' | |||||||||||
19 | 7/31/01 | H | (9.) | Shinnik Yaroslav (1.) | 2:1 | 1 | 90' | ||||||||||
20 | 8/6/01 | A | (10.) | Rubin Kazan (12.) | 2:1 | 43' | 83' | ||||||||||
21 | 8/12/01 | H | (8.) | Amkar Perm (3.) | 2:1 | 1 | 90' | ||||||||||
22 | 8/18/01 | A | (9.) | L. Chita (12.) | 1:1 | 87' | |||||||||||
23 | 8/24/01 | H | (10.) | Lokomotiv NN (18.) | 0:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
24 | 8/30/01 | A | (10.) | Volgar-Gazprom (5.) | 0:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
25 | 9/5/01 | H | (7.) | Khimki (17.) | 2:0 | 1 | 1 | 60' | 90' | ||||||||
26 | 9/13/01 | H | (7.) | Uralan (2.) | 0:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
27 | 9/19/01 | A | (9.) | Baltika (14.) | 1:0 | 90' | 90' | ||||||||||
28 | 9/26/01 | H | (7.) | Kuban Krasnodar (6.) | 1:0 | 1 | 30' | 90' | |||||||||
29 | 10/1/01 | A | (7.) | Met. Krasnoyarsk (11.) | 0:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
30 | 10/7/01 | H | (7.) | Neftekhimik (11.) | 2:0 | 1 | 90' | ||||||||||
31 | 10/13/01 | A | (7.) | Spartak Nalchik (3.) | 2:0 | 28' | |||||||||||
32 | 10/20/01 | H | (7.) | Gazovik-Gazprom (12.) | 1:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
33 | 10/26/01 | A | (7.) | Lada Togliatti (13.) | 1:0 | 45' | |||||||||||
34 | 11/1/01 | H | (7.) | Arsenal Tula (16.) | 1:1 | 1 | 89' | 90' | |||||||||
1 | 3/28/02 | A | Dinamo-SPb | 1:3 | 1 | 41' | 90' | ||||||||||
2 | 4/3/02 | H | Volgar-Gazprom | 2:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
3 | 4/10/02 | A | SKA Rostov | 0:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
4 | 4/16/02 | H | Rubin Kazan | 1:0 | 27' | ||||||||||||
5 | 4/22/02 | A | Khimki | 0:0 | 90' | ||||||||||||
6 | 4/29/02 | H | Kristall | 3:1 | 1 | 90' | |||||||||||
7 | 5/5/02 | A | Lada Togliatti | 0:0 | 78' | 90' | |||||||||||
8 | 5/11/02 | H | L. Chita | 4:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
9 | 5/17/02 | A | Neftekhimik | 0:2 | 1 | 21' | |||||||||||
10 | 5/24/02 | H | Met. Krasnoyarsk | 2:1 | 90' | ||||||||||||
11 | 5/30/02 | A | Spartak Nalchik | 0:0 | 90' | ||||||||||||
12 | 6/5/02 | H | Chernomorets Nv. | 2:0 | 90' | ||||||||||||
13 | 6/11/02 | A | SKA-Energia | 0:0 | 90' | ||||||||||||
14 | 6/19/02 | H | Kuban Krasnodar | 3:0 | 90' | ||||||||||||
15 | 6/25/02 | A | FK Voronezh | 2:1 | 90' | ||||||||||||
16 | 7/1/02 | H | Gazovik-Gazprom | 1:1 | 25' | 90' | |||||||||||
17 | 7/7/02 | A | Amkar Perm | 1:0 | 15' | 70' | |||||||||||
18 | 7/22/02 | A | Met. Krasnoyarsk | 1:2 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
19 | 7/28/02 | H | Spartak Nalchik | 0:0 | 90' | ||||||||||||
20 | 8/3/02 | A | Chernomorets Nv. | 0:0 | 57' | 90' | 90' | ||||||||||
21 | 8/9/02 | H | SKA-Energia | 3:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
22 | 8/16/02 | A | Kuban Krasnodar | 1:1 | 45' | ||||||||||||
23 | 8/22/02 | H | FK Voronezh | 2:0 | 1 | 90' | |||||||||||
24 | 8/28/02 | A | Gazovik-Gazprom | 1:0 | 90' | ||||||||||||
25 | 9/4/02 | H | Amkar Perm | 2:1 | 1 | 76' | |||||||||||
26 | 9/10/02 | H | Neftekhimik | 5:0 | 1 | 39' | |||||||||||
27 | 9/18/02 | A | Volgar-Gazprom | 1:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
28 | 9/25/02 | H | Dinamo-SPb | 3:0 | 83' | ||||||||||||
29 | 10/1/02 | A | Rubin Kazan | 1:0 | 58' | 90' | |||||||||||
30 | 10/8/02 | H | SKA Rostov | 2:1 | 90' | ||||||||||||
31 | 10/15/02 | A | Kristall | 3:2 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
32 | 10/22/02 | H | Khimki | 0:1 | 90' | ||||||||||||
33 | 10/28/02 | A | L. Chita | 4:2 | 90' | ||||||||||||
34 | 11/3/02 | H | Lada Togliatti | 2:0 | 29' | 79' | |||||||||||
1 | 3/29/03 | H | (3.) | Baltika (22.) | 2:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
2 | 4/1/03 | H | (7.) | Dinamo-SPb (5.) | 0:0 | 66' | 70' | ||||||||||
3 | 4/7/03 | A | (3.) | Amkar Perm (12.) | 0:2 | 1 | 49' | 90' | |||||||||
4 | 4/10/03 | A | (2.) | Ural (20.) | 0:1 | 66' | |||||||||||
5 | 4/16/03 | H | (2.) | Sokol (11.) | 2:1 | 1 | 71' | 88' | |||||||||
6 | 4/19/03 | H | (2.) | Volgar-Gazprom (21.) | 2:1 | 1 | 90' | ||||||||||
7 | 4/25/03 | A | (2.) | Lada Togliatti (18.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
8 | 4/28/03 | A | (1.) | Svetotekhnika (20.) | 1:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
9 | 5/5/03 | H | (1.) | Neftekhimik (18.) | 3:0 | 1 | 60' | ||||||||||
10 | 5/8/03 | H | (1.) | Gazovik-Gazprom (11.) | 1:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
11 | 5/14/03 | A | (1.) | Kristall (12.) | 2:0 | 67' | |||||||||||
12 | 5/17/03 | A | (1.) | Khimki (16.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
13 | 5/24/03 | H | (1.) | L. Chita (8.) | 3:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
14 | 5/27/03 | H | (1.) | SKA-Energia (7.) | 1:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
15 | 6/2/03 | A | (1.) | Met. Lipetsk (14.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
16 | 6/5/03 | A | (1.) | Fakel-Voronezh (11.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
17 | 6/12/03 | A | (3.) | Met-Kuz (5.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
19 | 6/22/03 | H | (3.) | Terek Grozny (2.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
20 | 6/25/03 | H | (2.) | Spartak Nalchik (16.) | 3:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
21 | 7/2/03 | A | (3.) | Anzhi (8.) | 1:0 | 76' | |||||||||||
22 | 7/5/03 | A | (3.) | Kuban Krasnodar (1.) | 0:0 | 76' | |||||||||||
23 | 7/19/03 | H | (4.) | Amkar Perm (3.) | 0:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
24 | 7/22/03 | H | (3.) | Ural (21.) | 1:0 | 1 | 66' | ||||||||||
25 | 7/28/03 | A | (3.) | Sokol (10.) | 0:0 | 67' | 81' | ||||||||||
26 | 7/31/03 | A | (4.) | Volgar-Gazprom (20.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
27 | 8/7/03 | H | (3.) | Lada Togliatti (22.) | 1:0 | 45' | |||||||||||
28 | 8/10/03 | H | (2.) | Svetotekhnika (19.) | 3:0 | 58' | |||||||||||
29 | 8/17/03 | A | (2.) | Neftekhimik (16.) | 0:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
30 | 8/20/03 | A | (1.) | Gazovik-Gazprom (9.) | 1:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
31 | 8/28/03 | H | (1.) | Kristall (18.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
32 | 8/31/03 | H | (1.) | Khimki (12.) | 1:0 | 40' | |||||||||||
33 | 9/7/03 | A | (2.) | L. Chita (13.) | 3:2 | 27' | |||||||||||
34 | 9/10/03 | A | (2.) | SKA-Energia (9.) | 1:1 | 1 | 90' | 90' | |||||||||
35 | 9/17/03 | H | (3.) | Met. Lipetsk (8.) | 0:0 | 79' | 90' | ||||||||||
36 | 9/20/03 | H | (2.) | Fakel-Voronezh (16.) | 1:0 | 55' | 90' | ||||||||||
38 | 9/30/03 | H | (3.) | Met-Kuz (10.) | 3:0 | 55' | |||||||||||
39 | 10/7/03 | A | (3.) | Terek Grozny (2.) | 0:1 | 76' | |||||||||||
40 | 10/10/03 | A | (4.) | Spartak Nalchik (14.) | 0:0 | 57' | |||||||||||
41 | 10/18/03 | H | (3.) | Anzhi (6.) | 2:0 | 1 | 76' | ||||||||||
42 | 10/21/03 | H | (2.) | Kuban Krasnodar (1.) | 2:0 | 38' | 53' | 53' | |||||||||
43 | 10/29/03 | A | (4.) | Baltika (7.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
44 | 11/1/03 | A | (3.) | Dinamo-SPb (5.) | 1:2 | 1 | 87' | ||||||||||
1 | 3/28/04 | A | Chernomorets Nv. | 1:0 | 68' | 1' | |||||||||||
2 | 3/31/04 | A | Anzhi | 1:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
3 | 4/6/04 | H | Arsenal Tula | 1:1 | 90' | ||||||||||||
4 | 4/9/04 | H | Orel | 1:2 | 11' | ||||||||||||
5 | 4/16/04 | A | Sokol | 2:0 | 90' | ||||||||||||
6 | 4/19/04 | A | Met. Lipetsk | 0:0 | 69' | ||||||||||||
7 | 4/26/04 | A | Met-Kuz | 1:2 | 42' | 83' | |||||||||||
9 | 5/6/04 | H | SKA-Energia | 3:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
10 | 5/9/04 | H | Luch Vladivostok | 1:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
11 | 5/16/04 | A | L. Chita | 3:2 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
12 | 5/19/04 | A | Khimki | 1:0 | 15' | ||||||||||||
13 | 5/26/04 | H | Dinamo Makhach. | 2:1 | 1 | 90' | |||||||||||
14 | 5/29/04 | H | Uralan | 1:0 | 52' | ||||||||||||
15 | 6/5/04 | A | Neftekhimik | 0:2 | 30' | ||||||||||||
16 | 6/8/04 | A | KamAZ | 1:0 | 57' | ||||||||||||
17 | 6/15/04 | H | Lisma-Mordovia | 2:1 | 29' | ||||||||||||
18 | 6/18/04 | H | Gazovik-Gazprom | 8:2 | 22' | ||||||||||||
19 | 6/25/04 | A | Baltika | 0:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
20 | 6/28/04 | A | Dinamo Bryansk | 1:1 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
21 | 7/6/04 | H | Terek Grozny | 0:1 | 90' | 14' | |||||||||||
24 | 7/27/04 | A | Orel | 1:0 | 89' | 25' | |||||||||||
1 | 3/26/06 | H | (11.) | Spartak NN (16.) | 0:0 | 10' | |||||||||||
2 | 3/29/06 | H | (2.) | Baltika (20.) | 4:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
3 | 4/5/06 | A | (1.) | Met. Krasnoyarsk (21.) | 0:4 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
4 | 4/8/06 | A | (1.) | Sibir (15.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
6 | 4/18/06 | H | (11.) | Ural (13.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
7 | 4/25/06 | H | (5.) | Lada Togliatti (13.) | 3:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
8 | 4/28/06 | H | (6.) | KamAZ (7.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
9 | 5/5/06 | A | (9.) | Dinamo Makhach. (5.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
10 | 5/8/06 | A | (5.) | Terek Grozny (3.) | 0:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
11 | 5/15/06 | H | (9.) | Fakel Voronezh (16.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
12 | 5/18/06 | H | (9.) | Kuban Krasnodar (1.) | 2:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
13 | 5/25/06 | A | (11.) | Salyut Belgorod (12.) | 1:1 | 77' | 38' | ||||||||||
14 | 5/28/06 | A | (8.) | Avangard Kursk (4.) | 0:1 | 33' | |||||||||||
15 | 6/4/06 | H | (5.) | Dinamo Bryansk (7.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
16 | 6/7/06 | H | (8.) | Orel (18.) | 1:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
17 | 6/14/06 | A | (12.) | Khimki (2.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
18 | 6/17/06 | A | (14.) | SKA-Energia (15.) | 3:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
19 | 6/25/06 | H | (10.) | Mashuk (13.) | 1:0 | 24' | |||||||||||
20 | 6/28/06 | H | (7.) | Angusht (21.) | 5:2 | 81' | 45' | ||||||||||
21 | 7/5/06 | A | (10.) | Volgar-Gazprom (7.) | 1:0 | 90' | 8' | ||||||||||
22 | 7/8/06 | A | (11.) | Anzhi (16.) | 1:1 | 1 | 22' | ||||||||||
23 | 7/25/06 | H | (11.) | Met. Krasnoyarsk (22.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
24 | 7/28/06 | H | (9.) | Sibir (6.) | 3:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
Squad: 203, Starting eleven: 161, Substituted in: 38, On the bench: 4, Suspended: 0, Injured: 0 |