1.Division
Russia
League level:
Second Tier
- Number of teams: 18 teams
- Players: 474
- Foreigners: 52 Players 11.0%
- ø-Market value: €309k
- ø-Age: 26.1
Matchday 20 2004
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
Cherno | 0:2 | FK Ore | ||
Mon
Jun 28, 2004
- 12:00 AM
|
||||
4.000 · Valeri Shaveyko | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 53' | |||
0:2 | 88' | |||
KamAZ | 0:0 | Lokomo | ||
Mon
Jun 28, 2004
- 12:00 AM
|
||||
3.500 · Dmitri Terekhov |
Bryans | 1:1 | Tomsk | ||
Mon
Jun 28, 2004
- 12:00 AM
|
||||
4.500 · Mikhail Semenov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 11' | |||
46' | 1:1 | |||
Anzhi | 2:0 | Arsena | ||
Mon
Jun 28, 2004
- 12:00 AM
|
||||
2.000 · Igor Zakharov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
66' | 1:0 | |||
90' | 2:0 | |||
Lisma | 4:1 | Luch | ||
Mon
Jun 28, 2004
- 12:00 AM
|
||||
6.000 · Ravil Valiev | ||||
Course of play | ||||
4' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 23' | |||
36' | 2:1 | |||
53' | 3:1 | |||
82' | 4:1 | |||
86' | ||||
Terek | 1:0 | Metall | ||
Mon
Jun 28, 2004
- 12:00 AM
|
||||
2.200 · Almir Kayumov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
14' | 1:0 | |||
G-G Iz | 0:1 | SKA-En | ||
Mon
Jun 28, 2004
- 12:00 AM
|
||||
1.000 · Mikhail Bukin | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 50' | |||
Sparta | 3:2 | Sokol | ||
Mon
Jun 28, 2004
- 12:00 AM
|
||||
6.000 · Sergey Frantsuzov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 3' | |||
0:2 | 6' | |||
9' | 1:2 | |||
55' | 2:2 | |||
88' | 3:2 | |||
NKN | 1:2 | Khimki | ||
Mon
Jun 28, 2004
- 12:00 AM
|
||||
1.500 · Eduard Malyi | ||||
Course of play | ||||
55' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 62' | |||
1:2 | 72' | |||
Balt. | 2:3 | Metall | ||
Mon
Jun 28, 2004
- 12:00 AM
|
||||
2.400 · Mikhail Khodyrev | ||||
Course of play | ||||
4' | 1:0 | |||
19' | 2:0 | |||
2:1 | 21' | |||
2:2 | 49' | |||
2:3 | 68' | |||
Table 1.Division 2004
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Terek Grozny | 19 | 31 | 52 | |
2 | Sokol | 19 | 18 | 36 | |
3 | Spartak Nalchik | 19 | 12 | 36 | |
4 | KamAZ | 19 | -3 | 33 | |
5 | Arsenal Tula | 20 | 4 | 31 | |
6 | Dinamo Makhach. | 19 | 3 | 31 | |
7 | Met. Lipetsk | 19 | 7 | 31 | |
8 | Orel | 20 | 5 | 31 | |
9 | Tom Tomsk | 19 | 8 | 30 | |
10 | Khimki | 19 | 3 | 30 | |
11 | Anzhi | 19 | 2 | 27 | |
12 | Luch Vladivostok | 19 | -15 | 23 | |
13 | Met-Kuz | 19 | 1 | 23 | |
14 | Chernomorets Nv. | 19 | 1 | 23 | |
15 | Uralan | 19 | -1 | 23 | |
16 | SKA-Energia | 19 | -2 | 23 | |
17 | L. Chita | 19 | -5 | 23 | |
18 | Dinamo Bryansk | 19 | -8 | 23 | |
19 | Neftekhimik | 19 | -12 | 17 | |
20 | Lisma-Mordovia | 19 | -13 | 14 | |
21 | Gazovik-Gazprom | 19 | -16 | 13 | |
22 | Baltika | 19 | -20 | 9 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...