Roman Stolpovskiy
- Date of birth/Age: Nov 13, 1986 (37)
- Citizenship: Russia
- Height: 1,79 m
- Position: Defender
Detailed stats of Roman Stolpovskiy
This page contains information about a player's detailed stats. In the info box, you can filter by period, club, type of league and competition. The "Detailed stats" tab shows a player's total appearances, goals, cards and cumulative minutes of play for each competition, and indicates the season in which it occurred.
Season | Competition | reihenfolge ASC, saison_id DESC, verein_id ASC | Club | / / | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Total : | 63 | 1 | - | 13 / 1 / - | 4.624' | ||||
13/14 | PFL Central | 15 | 1 | - | 4 / 1 / - | 1.113' | |||
12/13 | PFL Central | 23 | - | - | 5 / - / - | 1.685' | |||
11/12 | PFL Central | 25 | - | - | 4 / - / - | 1.826' |
Matchday | Date | Venue | For | Opponent | Result | Pos. | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 4/17/11 | A | (9.) | Zenit Penza (12.) | 0:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
2 | 4/26/11 | H | (8.) | Spartak Tambov (14.) | 0:0 | 16' | |||||||||||
3 | 5/2/11 | A | (10.) | FK Kaluga (11.) | 1:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
4 | 5/8/11 | H | (10.) | Rusichi Orel (6.) | 3:3 | 29' | |||||||||||
5 | 5/16/11 | A | (12.) | Salyut Belgorod (1.) | 4:0 | 50' | |||||||||||
6 | 5/22/11 | H | (12.) | FK Podolje (13.) | 1:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
7 | 5/28/11 | A | (13.) | Met. Lipetsk (2.) | 2:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
8 | 6/3/11 | A | (14.) | M-O Oskol (8.) | 1:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
9 | 6/11/11 | H | (13.) | Gubkin (6.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
10 | 6/17/11 | A | (13.) | Zvezda Ryazan (10.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
11 | 6/23/11 | H | (13.) | Sokol Saratov (14.) | 0:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
12 | 6/29/11 | A | (14.) | Vityaz Podolsk (3.) | 1:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
13 | 7/7/11 | H | (14.) | Avangard Kursk (4.) | 0:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
14 | 7/13/11 | A | (12.) | Spartak Tambov (13.) | 1:2 | 21' | |||||||||||
15 | 7/20/11 | H | (12.) | FK Kaluga (6.) | 0:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
16 | 8/5/11 | A | (12.) | Rusichi Orel (3.) | 2:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
17 | 8/11/11 | H | (12.) | Salyut Belgorod (1.) | 0:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
18 | 8/17/11 | A | (13.) | FK Podolje (14.) | 1:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
19 | 8/23/11 | H | (12.) | Met. Lipetsk (6.) | 2:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
20 | 8/29/11 | H | (14.) | M-O Oskol (7.) | 0:1 | 5' | |||||||||||
21 | 9/4/11 | A | (13.) | Gubkin (7.) | 2:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
22 | 9/10/11 | H | (12.) | Zvezda Ryazan (11.) | 3:0 | 76' | |||||||||||
23 | 9/16/11 | A | (12.) | Sokol Saratov (4.) | 3:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
24 | 9/22/11 | H | (11.) | Vityaz Podolsk (3.) | 1:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
25 | 9/29/11 | A | (11.) | Avangard Kursk (2.) | 1:2 | 90' | |||||||||||
26 | 10/5/11 | H | (10.) | Zenit Penza (12.) | 2:0 | 19' | 90' | ||||||||||
27 | 10/11/11 | A | (10.) | Zenit Penza (12.) | 0:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
28 | 10/17/11 | H | (10.) | Spartak Tambov (11.) | 2:1 | 29' | 90' | ||||||||||
29 | 10/23/11 | A | (9.) | FK Kaluga (10.) | 0:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
30 | 10/29/11 | H | (7.) | Rusichi Orel (8.) | 3:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
31 | 4/17/12 | A | (8.) | Salyut Belgorod (1.) | 2:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
32 | 4/23/12 | H | (7.) | FK Podolje (14.) | 3:0 | 54' | |||||||||||
33 | 4/29/12 | A | (6.) | Met. Lipetsk (8.) | 0:2 | 90 + 1' | 90' | ||||||||||
34 | 5/5/12 | A | (6.) | M-O Oskol (3.) | 3:1 | 45' | |||||||||||
35 | 5/11/12 | H | (6.) | Gubkin (9.) | 1:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
36 | 5/17/12 | A | (6.) | Zvezda Ryazan (12.) | 2:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
37 | 5/23/12 | H | (5.) | Sokol Saratov (8.) | 3:0 | 85' | 90' | ||||||||||
38 | 5/29/12 | A | (5.) | Vityaz Podolsk (3.) | 3:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
39 | 6/4/12 | H | (5.) | Avangard Kursk (2.) | 3:2 | 90' | |||||||||||
1 | 7/16/12 | H | (6.) | M-O Oskol (12.) | 2:1 | 45' | 90' | ||||||||||
2 | 7/21/12 | A | (3.) | Orel (15.) | 0:1 | 54' | 90' | ||||||||||
3 | 7/26/12 | H | (1.) | Metallurg Vyksa (13.) | 1:0 | 55' | 90' | ||||||||||
4 | 7/31/12 | A | (2.) | Spartak Tambov (14.) | 0:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
5 | 8/9/12 | H | (4.) | Vityaz Podolsk (12.) | 1:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
6 | 8/14/12 | A | (7.) | Arsenal Tula (6.) | 3:2 | 90' | |||||||||||
7 | 8/22/12 | H | (9.) | Fakel Voronezh (2.) | 1:2 | 73' | |||||||||||
8 | 8/27/12 | A | (11.) | Sokol Saratov (9.) | 2:0 | 90 + 1' | 90' | ||||||||||
9 | 9/3/12 | H | (12.) | Avangard Kursk (6.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
10 | 9/9/12 | A | (13.) | Gubkin (5.) | 4:2 | 90' | |||||||||||
11 | 9/14/12 | H | (13.) | Met. Lipetsk (3.) | 2:4 | 90' | |||||||||||
12 | 9/19/12 | H | (14.) | FK Podolje (10.) | 2:2 | 90' | |||||||||||
13 | 9/25/12 | A | (13.) | Zenit Penza (9.) | 0:0 | 90 + 1' | 90' | ||||||||||
14 | 9/30/12 | H | (12.) | FK Kaluga (3.) | 2:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
15 | 10/6/12 | A | (12.) | Zvezda Ryazan (9.) | 5:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
16 | 10/11/12 | H | (11.) | Orel (15.) | 1:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
17 | 10/17/12 | A | (11.) | Metallurg Vyksa (13.) | 3:1 | 45' | |||||||||||
18 | 10/22/12 | H | (10.) | Spartak Tambov (14.) | 3:1 | 25' | |||||||||||
19 | 10/28/12 | A | (10.) | Vityaz Podolsk (6.) | 1:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
20 | 4/16/13 | H | (11.) | Arsenal Tula (1.) | 1:3 | 60' | |||||||||||
21 | 4/21/13 | A | (11.) | Fakel Voronezh (2.) | 1:2 | 90' | |||||||||||
22 | 4/26/13 | H | (11.) | Sokol Saratov (5.) | 1:2 | 80' | |||||||||||
23 | 5/1/13 | A | (11.) | Avangard Kursk (12.) | 0:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
24 | 5/6/13 | H | (12.) | Gubkin (9.) | 1:3 | 33' | |||||||||||
25 | 5/11/13 | A | (12.) | Met. Lipetsk (4.) | 1:2 | 30' | |||||||||||
26 | 5/16/13 | A | (12.) | FK Podolje (6.) | 1:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
27 | 5/21/13 | H | (11.) | Zenit Penza (9.) | 1:0 | 35' | |||||||||||
28 | 5/26/13 | A | (10.) | FK Kaluga (5.) | 0:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
29 | 5/31/13 | H | (9.) | Zvezda Ryazan (11.) | 2:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
30 | 6/5/13 | A | (10.) | M-O Oskol (14.) | 4:0 | 45' | |||||||||||
1 | 7/16/13 | H | (11.) | Avangard Kursk (10.) | 1:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
2 | 7/22/13 | A | (14.) | Zenit Penza (2.) | 1:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
3 | 7/30/13 | H | (16.) | Fakel Voronezh (13.) | 1:1 | 90 + 1' | 51' | ||||||||||
4 | 8/4/13 | A | (14.) | Zvezda Ryazan (5.) | 0:0 | 67' | 90' | ||||||||||
5 | 8/9/13 | H | (15.) | Sokol Saratov (1.) | 0:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
6 | 8/17/13 | A | (15.) | Metallurg Vyksa (11.) | 3:2 | 90' | |||||||||||
7 | 8/22/13 | H | (16.) | FK Podolje (2.) | 2:3 | 23' | 62' | 62' | |||||||||
8 | 8/28/13 | A | (16.) | M-O Oskol (15.) | 2:2 | Indirect card suspension | |||||||||||
9 | 9/4/13 | H | (15.) | FK Kaluga (11.) | 2:2 | 7' | |||||||||||
10 | 9/9/13 | H | (14.) | Met. Lipetsk (10.) | 3:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
11 | 9/14/13 | A | (12.) | Orel (14.) | 0:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
12 | 9/19/13 | H | (10.) | Spartak 2 (6.) | 2:1 | 69' | |||||||||||
13 | 9/24/13 | A | (13.) | Dinamo Bryansk (8.) | 2:0 | 75' | 45' | ||||||||||
14 | 9/29/13 | H | (10.) | Tambov (14.) | 1:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
15 | 10/5/13 | A | (11.) | Vityaz Podolsk (3.) | 2:1 | 53' | 90' | ||||||||||
16 | 10/10/13 | H | (13.) | Zenit Penza (10.) | 0:0 | Yellow card suspension | |||||||||||
17 | 10/16/13 | A | (13.) | Fakel Voronezh (2.) | 5:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
18 | 10/22/13 | H | (12.) | Zvezda Ryazan (10.) | 2:2 | 1 | 90' | ||||||||||
19 | 10/27/13 | A | (12.) | Sokol Saratov (1.) | 3:1 | 70' | |||||||||||
20 | 11/3/13 | H | (12.) | Metallurg Vyksa (15.) | 0:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
21 | 4/15/14 | A | (12.) | FK Podolje (4.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
22 | 4/21/14 | H | (12.) | M-O Oskol (14.) | 3:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
23 | 4/26/14 | A | (13.) | FK Kaluga (5.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
24 | 5/2/14 | A | (12.) | Met. Lipetsk (5.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
25 | 5/8/14 | H | (14.) | Orel (12.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
26 | 5/13/14 | A | (14.) | Spartak 2 (5.) | 3:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
27 | 5/19/14 | H | (13.) | Dinamo Bryansk (4.) | 3:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
28 | 5/25/14 | A | (13.) | Tambov (14.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
29 | 5/30/14 | H | (12.) | Vityaz Podolsk (3.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
30 | 6/5/14 | A | (13.) | Avangard Kursk (7.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
1 | 7/12/14 | H | (13.) | Dinamo Bryansk (6.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
2 | 7/18/14 | A | (10.) | FK Kaluga (11.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
3 | 7/25/14 | H | (5.) | Avangard Kursk (6.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
4 | 8/2/14 | A | (4.) | FK Podolje (5.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
5 | 8/8/14 | H | (5.) | Vybor-Kurbatovo (10.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
6 | 8/16/14 | A | (4.) | Met. Lipetsk (6.) | 1:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
7 | 8/22/14 | H | (3.) | Tambov (4.) | 3:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
8 | 8/28/14 | A | (3.) | Orel (15.) | 1:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
Squad: 83, Starting eleven: 51, Substituted in: 12, On the bench: 20, Suspended: 2, Injured: 0 |