FK Podolje
Info
Game plan
Record Second League Division B Gruppe 3 (-2023) 13/14
Matches | Wins | Draws | Losses | ø pts | Goals | ø spectators | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Home record | 15 | 7 | 2 | 6 | 1.53 | 21:17 | 363 |
Away record | 15 | 6 | 1 | 8 | 1.27 | 20:35 | 1.900 |
Overall balance | 30 | 13 | 3 | 14 | 1.40 | 41:52 | 1.132 |
Russian Cup
Matchday | Date | Time | Venue | Ranking | Opponent | System of play | Attendance | Result | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
First Round | Thu Jul 11, 2013 | 4:00 PM | A | Khimik-Arsenal | ? | 500 | 0:3 | ||
Second Round | Fri Jul 26, 2013 | 5:00 PM | H | Vityaz Podolsk | ? | 800 | 0:1 |
Second League Division B Gruppe 3 (-2023)
Matchday | Date | Time | Venue | Ranking | Opponent | System of play | Attendance | Result | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Tue Jul 16, 2013 | 5:00 PM | H | (8.) | Fakel Voronezh (2.) | ? | 800 | 1:1 | |
2 | Mon Jul 22, 2013 | 4:30 PM | A | (9.) | Zvezda Ryazan (4.) | ? | 500 | 0:1 | |
3 | Tue Jul 30, 2013 | 5:00 PM | H | (3.) | Sokol Saratov (1.) | ? | 500 | 1:2 | |
4 | Sun Aug 4, 2013 | 4:00 PM | A | (6.) | Metallurg Vyksa (14.) | ? | 1.000 | 0:1 | |
5 | Fri Aug 9, 2013 | 5:00 PM | H | (6.) | FK Kaluga (9.) | ? | 500 | 2:2 | |
6 | Sat Aug 17, 2013 | 2:00 PM | H | (6.) | M-O Oskol (12.) | ? | 250 | 3:0 | |
7 | Thu Aug 22, 2013 | 5:00 PM | A | (3.) | Loko Liski (15.) | ? | 2.000 | 2:3 | |
8 | Wed Aug 28, 2013 | 5:00 PM | H | (2.) | Met. Lipetsk (9.) | ? | 600 | 3:1 | |
9 | Wed Sep 4, 2013 | 5:00 PM | A | (2.) | Orel (14.) | ? | 2.500 | 5:1 | |
10 | Sun Sep 1, 2013 | 2:00 PM | H | (4.) | Spartak 2 (10.) | ? | 300 | 1:3 | |
11 | Sat Sep 14, 2013 | 3:00 PM | A | (4.) | Dinamo Bryansk (7.) | ? | 3.500 | 0:1 | |
12 | Thu Sep 19, 2013 | 4:30 PM | H | (4.) | Tambov (13.) | ? | 300 | 3:2 | |
13 | Tue Sep 24, 2013 | 5:00 PM | A | (3.) | Vityaz Podolsk (4.) | ? | 500 | 4:3 | |
14 | Sun Sep 29, 2013 | 2:00 PM | H | (4.) | Avangard Kursk (5.) | ? | 300 | 0:1 | |
15 | Sat Oct 5, 2013 | 2:00 PM | A | (6.) | Zenit Penza (12.) | ? | 500 | 3:0 | |
16 | Thu Oct 10, 2013 | 4:00 PM | H | (5.) | Zvezda Ryazan (9.) | ? | 300 | 1:0 | |
17 | Wed Oct 16, 2013 | 5:00 PM | A | (5.) | Sokol Saratov (1.) | ? | 4.200 | 2:0 | |
18 | Tue Oct 22, 2013 | 3:30 PM | H | (6.) | Metallurg Vyksa (16.) | ? | 100 | 2:0 | |
19 | Mon Oct 28, 2013 | 4:30 PM | A | (5.) | FK Kaluga (8.) | ? | 500 | 3:3 | |
20 | Sun Nov 3, 2013 | 1:00 PM | A | (6.) | M-O Oskol (13.) | ? | 1.000 | 1:2 | |
21 | Tue Apr 15, 2014 | 3:00 PM | H | (4.) | Loko Liski (12.) | ? | 200 | 1:0 | |
22 | Mon Apr 21, 2014 | 4:00 PM | A | (4.) | Met. Lipetsk (6.) | ? | 3.000 | 1:2 | |
23 | Sat Apr 26, 2014 | 1:00 PM | H | (4.) | Orel (15.) | ? | 200 | 0:1 | |
24 | Fri May 2, 2014 | 3:00 PM | A | (4.) | Spartak 2 (8.) | 4-4-2 | 500 | 6:2 | |
25 | Thu May 8, 2014 | 4:00 PM | H | (4.) | Dinamo Bryansk (7.) | ? | 300 | 0:1 | |
26 | Tue May 13, 2014 | 4:00 PM | A | (5.) | Tambov (16.) | ? | 1.600 | 3:1 | |
27 | Mon May 19, 2014 | 5:00 PM | H | (6.) | Vityaz Podolsk (3.) | ? | 500 | 1:2 | |
28 | Sun May 25, 2014 | 4:30 PM | A | (8.) | Avangard Kursk (9.) | ? | 1.700 | 2:0 | |
29 | Fri May 30, 2014 | 5:00 PM | H | (8.) | Zenit Penza (10.) | ? | 300 | 2:1 | |
30 | Thu Jun 5, 2014 | 5:00 PM | A | (7.) | Fakel Voronezh (2.) | ? | 5.500 | 3:0 |