#21 Marek Cervenka
www.fkdukla.cz
- Date of birth/Age: Dec 17, 1992 (31)
- Place of birth: Praha
- Citizenship: Czech Republic
- Height: 1,80 m
- Position: Centre-Forward
Stats of Marek Cervenka
This page contains information about a player's detailed stats. In the info box, you can filter by period, club, type of league and competition. The "Detailed stats" tab shows a player's total appearances, goals, cards and cumulative minutes of play for each competition, and indicates the season in which it occurred.
Stats 23/24
Competition | wettbewerb | ||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Total 23/24: | 31 | 6 | 6 | 4 | - | - | 1.522' | ||
CFL | 13 | 3 | 4 | 2 | - | - | 957' | ||
FNL | 14 | 1 | 1 | 1 | - | - | 353' | ||
MOL Cup | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | - | - | 212' |
Matchday | Date | Venue | For | Opponent | Result | Pos. | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
First Round | 8/9/23 | A | Sokol Hostoun | 1:4 | CF | 1 | 1 | 90' | |||||||||
Second Round | 9/6/23 | A | Loko Vltavin | 0:3 | CF | 1 | 44' | 79' | |||||||||
Third Round | 9/27/23 | A | Slovacko | 3:4 | CF | 14' | |||||||||||
Round of 16 | 11/1/23 | H | MFK Vyskov | 3:1 | CF | 29' | |||||||||||
Squad: 4, Starting eleven: 2, Substituted in: 2, On the bench: 0, Suspended: 0, Injured: 0 |
Matchday | Date | Venue | For | Opponent | Result | Pos. | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 7/23/23 | A | (1.) | Sparta Prague B (15.) | 1:4 | CF | 1 | 19' | |||||||||
2 | 7/28/23 | H | (6.) | MFK Vyskov (1.) | 2:4 | CF | 1 | 30' | |||||||||
3 | 8/2/23 | A | (4.) | Zbrojovka Brno (6.) | 0:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
4 | 8/6/23 | H | (4.) | Varnsdorf (14.) | 4:3 | CF | 10' | ||||||||||
5 | 8/14/23 | A | (3.) | Viktoria Zizkov (13.) | 1:5 | CF | 16' | ||||||||||
6 | 8/19/23 | H | (1.) | Jihlava (3.) | 1:0 | CF | 15' | ||||||||||
7 | 8/25/23 | A | (2.) | Pribram (13.) | 0:0 | CF | 4' | ||||||||||
8 | 9/2/23 | H | (1.) | Lisen (8.) | 0:0 | CF | 28' | ||||||||||
9 | 9/15/23 | A | (3.) | SFC Opava (7.) | 1:0 | CF | 30' | ||||||||||
10 | 9/23/23 | H | (2.) | HS Kromeriz (13.) | 3:1 | CF | 69' | ||||||||||
11 | 10/2/23 | A | (2.) | Olomouc B (13.) | 0:1 | CF | 64' | ||||||||||
12 | 10/7/23 | A | (2.) | Vlasim (3.) | 3:2 | CF | 45' | 45' | |||||||||
13 | 10/21/23 | H | (2.) | Chrudim (11.) | 1:0 | CF | 1' | ||||||||||
14 | 10/28/23 | A | (2.) | 1.SK Prostejov (15.) | 1:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
15 | 11/5/23 | H | (2.) | SILON Taborsko (3.) | 0:0 | CF | 11' | ||||||||||
16 | 11/11/23 | A | (2.) | MFK Vyskov (1.) | 2:0 | CF | 12' | ||||||||||
Squad: 14, Starting eleven: 3, Substituted in: 11, On the bench: 0, Suspended: 0, Injured: 0 |
Matchday | Date | Venue | For | Opponent | Result | Pos. | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 8/5/23 | A | Karlovy Vary | 0:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
2 | 8/12/23 | A | C. Budejovice B | 2:3 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
3 | 8/20/23 | H | Motorlet Prague | 0:1 | CF | 45' | |||||||||||
4 | 8/27/23 | A | Bohemians B | 3:3 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
5 | 9/3/23 | H | Pisek | 2:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
6 | 9/10/23 | A | Taborsko B | 6:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
7 | 9/17/23 | H | Domazlice | 0:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
8 | 9/24/23 | A | Slavia Prague B | 5:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
9 | 10/1/23 | H | Sokol Hostoun | 3:3 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
10 | 10/8/23 | A | Admira Prague | 1:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
11 | 10/15/23 | H | Kraluv Dvur | 1:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
12 | 10/21/23 | A | Loko Vltavin | 0:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
13 | 10/29/23 | H | Povltavska FA | 3:3 | 45' | ||||||||||||
14 | 11/4/23 | A | FK Robstav | 2:2 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
15 | 11/12/23 | H | Vikt. Plzen B | 2:2 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
16 | 3/1/24 | H | Jablonec B | 1:1 | 90' | ||||||||||||
17 | 3/8/24 | H | Ml. Boleslav B | 2:2 | 90' | ||||||||||||
18 | 3/15/24 | H | Hradec Kr. B | 2:1 | 1 | 90' | |||||||||||
19 | 3/22/24 | H | Sl. Liberec B | 2:0 | 84' | ||||||||||||
20 | 3/29/24 | H | Chlumec n/Cidl. | 4:2 | 2 | 1 | 90' | ||||||||||
21 | 4/5/24 | H | Sokol Brozany | 2:1 | 1 | 90' | |||||||||||
22 | 4/12/24 | H | Ceska Lipa | 3:1 | 1 | 75' | |||||||||||
23 | 4/21/24 | A | Teplice B | 2:3 | 60' | 90' | |||||||||||
24 | 4/27/24 | H | Slovan Velvary | 0:1 | 90 + 3' | 90' | |||||||||||
25 | 5/4/24 | A | Prepere | 0:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
26 | 5/11/24 | H | Zapy | 0:3 | 45' | ||||||||||||
27 | 5/17/24 | H | Sparta Kolin | 4:1 | 1 | 34' | |||||||||||
28 | 5/26/24 | A | Pardubice B | 1:0 | Information not yet available | ||||||||||||
Squad: 13, Starting eleven: 11, Substituted in: 2, On the bench: 0, Suspended: 0, Injured: 0 |