MOL Cup
- Type of cup: Domestic Cup
- Participants: 155
- Most valuable player: Martin Vitík €9.00m
- ø-Market value: €84k
MOL Cup - Match day overview
This overview provides a brief summary of all matches in the selected round, with all relevant information for both, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
FK Vel | 1:3 AET | CB | ||
Tue
Aug 29, 2023
- 5:00 PM |
||||
863 · Michael Kvitek | ||||
Course of play | ||||
8' | 1:0 | |||
26' | ||||
45+1' | ||||
1:1 | 50' | |||
1:2 | 115' | |||
1:3 | 120' | |||
SFK Ho | 0:7 | Opava | ||
Tue
Aug 29, 2023
- 5:00 PM |
||||
750 · Stanislav Volek | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 14' | |||
0:2 | 30' | |||
0:3 | 43' | |||
0:4 | 70' | |||
0:5 | 74' | |||
0:6 | 85' | |||
0:7 | 86' | |||
FC Zli | 1:5 | Vyskov | ||
Tue
Aug 29, 2023
- 5:30 PM |
||||
356 · Marek Belak | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 6' | |||
0:2 | 15' | |||
0:3 | 38' | |||
69' | 1:3 | |||
1:4 | 80' | |||
1:5 | 82' | |||
TJ Sok | 1:6 | FCVJ | ||
Tue
Aug 29, 2023
- 5:30 PM |
||||
680 · Josef Krejsa | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 20' | |||
0:2 | 25' | |||
0:3 | 30' | |||
51' | 1:3 | |||
1:4 | 67' | |||
1:5 | 80' | |||
1:6 | 83' | |||
Hlucin | 0:2 | Banik | ||
Tue
Aug 29, 2023
- 6:00 PM |
||||
2.175 · Vit Zaoral | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 35' | |||
0:2 | 84' | |||
Trinec | 1:4 | Sigma | ||
Wed
Aug 30, 2023
- 4:30 PM |
||||
592 · Filip Kotala | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 29' | |||
45+1' | 1:1 | |||
1:2 | 50' | |||
1:3 | 64' | |||
1:4 | 90+1' | |||
TJ Uni | 0:8 | FCS | ||
Wed
Aug 30, 2023
- 5:00 PM |
||||
945 · Jan Machalek | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 8' | |||
0:2 | 12' | |||
0:3 | 35' | |||
58' | ||||
0:4 | 63' | |||
0:5 | 66' | |||
0:6 | 76' | |||
0:7 | 82' | |||
0:8 | 84' | |||
Kolin | 3:1 | FK Chl | ||
Wed
Aug 30, 2023
- 5:00 PM |
||||
260 · Ales Mach | ||||
Course of play | ||||
13' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 37' | |||
85' | 2:1 | |||
90+2' | 3:1 | |||
TJ Sok | 0:1 | Zlin | ||
Wed
Aug 30, 2023
- 5:00 PM |
||||
1.671 · Jiri Julinek | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 86' | |||
Domaz. | 2:0 AET | PRI | ||
Wed
Aug 30, 2023
- 5:00 PM |
||||
607 · Jan Vsetecka | ||||
Course of play | ||||
94' | 1:0 | |||
107' | 2:0 | |||
FC Str | 1:2 | KRO | ||
Wed
Aug 30, 2023
- 5:00 PM |
||||
611 · Jana Adamkova | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 21' | |||
26' | 1:1 | |||
1:2 | 39' | |||
63' | ||||
Vsetin | 0:4 | Brno | ||
Wed
Aug 30, 2023
- 5:00 PM |
||||
1.644 · Tomas Batik | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 24' | |||
0:2 | 38' | |||
0:3 | 39' | |||
0:4 | 84' | |||
Broza. | 3:4 | FKT | ||
Wed
Aug 30, 2023
- 5:30 PM |
||||
1.430 · Karel Roucek | ||||
Course of play | ||||
7' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 20' | |||
21' | 2:1 | |||
2:2 | 32' | |||
2:3 | 47' | |||
2:4 | 76' | |||
90+3' | 3:4 | |||
FK Ban | 0:3 | FKP | ||
Wed
Aug 30, 2023
- 5:30 PM |
||||
987 · Tomas Ulrich | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 33' | |||
0:2 | 82' | |||
0:3 | 84' | |||
FKMB | 4:2 | Usti | ||
Wed
Aug 30, 2023
- 6:00 PM |
||||
357 · Jan Petrik | ||||
Course of play | ||||
6' | 1:0 | |||
44' | 2:0 | |||
52' | 3:0 | |||
3:1 | 83' | |||
3:2 | 84' | |||
88' | 4:2 | |||
Admira | 1:5 | JAB | ||
Tue
Sep 5, 2023
- 5:00 PM |
||||
550 · Marek Radina | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 6' | |||
0:2 | 46' | |||
0:3 | 47' | |||
0:4 | 52' | |||
58' | 1:4 | |||
1:5 | 62' | |||
1.SC Z | 2:4 | Prost. | ||
Tue
Sep 5, 2023
- 5:00 PM |
||||
300 · Marek Belak | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 38' | |||
55' | 1:1 | |||
1:2 | 70' | |||
76' | 2:2 | |||
2:3 | 84' | |||
2:4 | 85' | |||
Unicov | 1:0 | KAR | ||
Wed
Sep 6, 2023
- 4:30 PM |
||||
864 · Jan Machalek | ||||
Course of play | ||||
28' | 1:0 | |||
FC Hli | 1:2 AET | Lisen | ||
Wed
Sep 6, 2023
- 5:00 PM |
||||
550 · Dominik Stary | ||||
Course of play | ||||
97' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 98' | |||
99' | ||||
1:2 | 112' | |||
FK Ars | 1:2 | Chrud. | ||
Wed
Sep 6, 2023
- 5:00 PM |
||||
750 · Karel Roucek | ||||
Course of play | ||||
65' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 80' | |||
1:2 | 90+1' | |||
SK Pet | 0:1 | FC Vik | ||
Wed
Sep 6, 2023
- 5:00 PM |
||||
670 · Zdenek Mudra | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 49' | |||
Loko | 0:3 | Dukla | ||
Wed
Sep 6, 2023
- 5:00 PM |
||||
527 · Tomas Ulrich | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 31' | |||
0:2 | 50' | |||
0:3 | 66' | |||
Kladno | 2:1 | VDF | ||
Wed
Sep 6, 2023
- 5:00 PM |
||||
720 · Petr Hocek | ||||
Course of play | ||||
20' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 37' | |||
55' | ||||
90' | 2:1 | |||
FK Spa | 2:4 | FCHK | ||
Wed
Sep 6, 2023
- 5:00 PM |
||||
1.107 · Adam Trska | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 15' | |||
0:2 | 31' | |||
45' | ||||
45+2' | 1:2 | |||
55' | 2:2 | |||
2:3 | 77' | |||
2:4 | 87' | |||
Zapy | 1:0 | Tabors | ||
Wed
Sep 6, 2023
- 5:00 PM |
||||
235 · Josef Krejsa | ||||
Course of play | ||||
53' | 1:0 | |||
PFA | 1:6 | Zizkov | ||
Wed
Sep 6, 2023
- 5:00 PM |
||||
320 · Tomas Klima | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 2' | |||
0:2 | 6' | |||
0:3 | 23' | |||
0:4 | 38' | |||
49' | 1:4 | |||
1:5 | 69' | |||
1:6 | 80' | |||
FC Slo | 6:5 on pens | Vlasim | ||
Wed
Sep 20, 2023
- 4:00 PM |
||||
400 · Vojtech Opocensky | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 1' | |||
17' | 1:1 | |||
Penalty shoot-out | ||||
2 | 1 | |||
Current top goalscorer
Player | Club | on matchday | |
---|---|---|---|
- | 11 | ||
2 | 5 | ||
2 | 5 | ||
- | 4 | ||
1 | 4 | ||
- | 4 | ||
1 | 4 | ||
- | 4 | ||
1 | 4 | ||
- | 4 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...