Maksim Sidorov
fc-textil.ru
- Date of birth/Age: Oct 11, 1991 (32)
- Place of birth: Pereslavl-Zalesskiy,...
- Citizenship: Russia
- Height: 1,69 m
- Position: Attacking Midfield
Detailed stats of Maksim Sidorov
This page contains information about a player's detailed stats. In the info box, you can filter by period, club, type of league and competition. The "Detailed stats" tab shows a player's total appearances, goals, cards and cumulative minutes of play for each competition, and indicates the season in which it occurred.
Matchday | Date | Venue | For | Opponent | Result | Pos. | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 7/7/19 | H | (17.) | Enisey (6.) | 0:1 | AM | 23' | ||||||||||
2 | 7/13/19 | A | (17.) | Rotor Volgograd (2.) | 3:2 | LW | 82' | 23' | |||||||||
3 | 7/20/19 | H | (20.) | Khimki (1.) | 1:4 | Red card suspension | |||||||||||
4 | 7/24/19 | A | (18.) | Krasnodar 2 (16.) | 1:1 | Red card suspension | |||||||||||
5 | 7/28/19 | A | (20.) | Tom Tomsk (2.) | 2:1 | Red card suspension | |||||||||||
6 | 8/3/19 | A | (19.) | Neftekhimik (10.) | 1:2 | LW | 61' | ||||||||||
7 | 8/10/19 | H | (19.) | Shinnik Yaroslav (7.) | 1:1 | RM | 45' | ||||||||||
8 | 8/14/19 | A | (16.) | Spartak 2 (6.) | 1:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
9 | 8/18/19 | A | (15.) | Torpedo Moskau (1.) | 3:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
10 | 8/25/19 | A | (17.) | Chaika Pes. (13.) | 3:0 | AM | 25' | ||||||||||
11 | 8/31/19 | H | (19.) | Fakel Voronezh (17.) | 1:4 | AM | 36' | ||||||||||
12 | 9/8/19 | H | (19.) | Baltika (13.) | 1:5 | RW | 1 | 90' | |||||||||
13 | 9/14/19 | H | (17.) | SKA Khabarovsk (5.) | 3:1 | AM | 1 | 90' | |||||||||
14 | 9/21/19 | A | (18.) | Mordovia (16.) | 1:0 | CM | 90' | ||||||||||
15 | 9/29/19 | H | (20.) | Nizhny Novgorod (10.) | 0:2 | AM | 90' | ||||||||||
16 | 10/5/19 | A | (20.) | Armavir (12.) | 2:0 | AM | 69' | ||||||||||
17 | 10/12/19 | H | (18.) | Luch (12.) | 4:3 | CM | 1 | 90' | |||||||||
18 | 10/19/19 | A | (18.) | Avangard Kursk (12.) | 2:1 | AM | 1 | 77' | |||||||||
19 | 10/23/19 | A | (18.) | Chertanovo (4.) | 1:0 | AM | 90' | ||||||||||
20 | 10/27/19 | H | (20.) | Rotor Volgograd (3.) | 0:1 | AM | 23' | 28' | 28' | ||||||||
21 | 11/3/19 | A | (20.) | Khimki (2.) | 2:1 | Indirect card suspension | |||||||||||
22 | 11/9/19 | H | (18.) | Krasnodar 2 (14.) | 1:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
23 | 11/13/19 | H | (18.) | Tom Tomsk (9.) | 0:2 | AM | 28' | ||||||||||
24 | 11/17/19 | H | (18.) | Neftekhimik (5.) | 1:2 | AM | 34' | ||||||||||
25 | 11/23/19 | A | (19.) | Shinnik Yaroslav (6.) | 3:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
26 | 3/9/20 | H | (19.) | Spartak 2 (16.) | 1:1 | AM | 24' | ||||||||||
27 | 3/15/20 | H | (20.) | Torpedo Moskau (4.) | 0:0 | AM | 80' | ||||||||||
1 | 8/1/20 | H | (12.) | Veles Moscow (11.) | 0:0 | LM | 81' | ||||||||||
2 | 8/8/20 | H | (5.) | SKA Khabarovsk (9.) | 1:0 | CF | 1 | 90' | |||||||||
3 | 8/12/20 | H | (8.) | Chaika Pes. (19.) | 1:1 | CF | 1 | 66' | 79' | ||||||||
4 | 8/16/20 | A | (8.) | Orenburg (2.) | 1:1 | CF | 88' | ||||||||||
5 | 8/22/20 | H | (11.) | Enisey (6.) | 2:2 | CM | 1 | 72' | |||||||||
6 | 8/30/20 | A | (14.) | Nizhny Novgorod (8.) | 2:1 | AM | 25' | ||||||||||
7 | 9/5/20 | A | (13.) | Chertanovo (17.) | 0:1 | LW | 66' | ||||||||||
8 | 9/9/20 | A | (12.) | Tom Tomsk (22.) | 0:2 | AM | 1 | 27' | |||||||||
9 | 9/13/20 | H | (9.) | Irtysh Omsk (21.) | 2:1 | AM | 58' | ||||||||||
10 | 9/19/20 | A | (10.) | Dinamo Bryansk (17.) | 1:0 | AM | 16' | ||||||||||
11 | 9/23/20 | A | (11.) | Neftekhimik (5.) | 4:0 | AM | 35' | ||||||||||
12 | 9/27/20 | A | (12.) | Alania Vl. (6.) | 3:1 | AM | 80' | ||||||||||
13 | 10/4/20 | H | (14.) | Spartak 2 (2.) | 0:2 | AM | 45' | ||||||||||
14 | 10/9/20 | H | (15.) | KS Samara (3.) | 0:3 | AM | 90' | ||||||||||
15 | 10/13/20 | A | (15.) | Volgar (14.) | 0:0 | AM | 90' | ||||||||||
16 | 10/17/20 | H | (13.) | Fakel Voronezh (18.) | 0:0 | AM | 72' | ||||||||||
17 | 10/24/20 | A | (13.) | Shinnik Yaroslav (22.) | 0:3 | AM | 89' | ||||||||||
18 | 10/28/20 | H | (15.) | Torpedo Moskau (4.) | 1:3 | AM | 74' | ||||||||||
19 | 11/1/20 | A | (15.) | Akron Togliatti (17.) | 3:1 | CF | 80' | 90' | |||||||||
20 | 11/7/20 | H | (15.) | Krasnodar 2 (14.) | 0:0 | AM | 90' | ||||||||||
21 | 11/11/20 | H | (14.) | Baltika (11.) | 1:0 | CM | 1 | 83' | |||||||||
22 | 11/15/20 | A | (14.) | SKA Khabarovsk (8.) | 1:0 | DM | 65' | ||||||||||
23 | 11/21/20 | A | (14.) | Chaika Pes. (12.) | 1:3 | AM | 10' | ||||||||||
24 | 11/25/20 | H | (14.) | Orenburg (4.) | 0:2 | AM | 45' | ||||||||||
25 | 11/29/20 | A | (14.) | Enisey (8.) | 1:0 | AM | 69' | ||||||||||
26 | 12/5/20 | H | (14.) | Nizhny Novgorod (1.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
27 | 2/27/21 | H | (14.) | Chertanovo (19.) | 1:0 | CF | 88' | ||||||||||
28 | 3/6/21 | H | (14.) | Tom Tomsk (21.) | 1:1 | AM | 81' | ||||||||||
29 | 3/10/21 | A | (13.) | Irtysh Omsk (17.) | 0:1 | CM | 64' | ||||||||||
30 | 3/14/21 | H | (12.) | Dinamo Bryansk (20.) | 1:0 | unknown injury | |||||||||||
31 | 3/20/21 | H | (13.) | Neftekhimik (8.) | 0:1 | unknown injury | |||||||||||
32 | 3/24/21 | H | (14.) | Alania Vl. (4.) | 0:2 | unknown injury | |||||||||||
33 | 3/28/21 | A | (14.) | Spartak 2 (15.) | 1:1 | unknown injury | |||||||||||
34 | 4/3/21 | A | (14.) | KS Samara (1.) | 4:0 | unknown injury | |||||||||||
35 | 4/7/21 | H | (14.) | Volgar (9.) | 1:1 | unknown injury | |||||||||||
36 | 4/11/21 | A | (14.) | Fakel Voronezh (9.) | 1:0 | unknown injury | |||||||||||
37 | 4/17/21 | H | (14.) | Shinnik Yaroslav (22.) | 0:0 | unknown injury | |||||||||||
38 | 4/24/21 | A | (14.) | Torpedo Moskau (5.) | 2:1 | unknown injury | |||||||||||
39 | 4/28/21 | H | (14.) | Akron Togliatti (17.) | 0:2 | unknown injury | |||||||||||
40 | 5/2/21 | A | (14.) | Krasnodar 2 (16.) | 0:1 | unknown injury | |||||||||||
41 | 5/8/21 | A | (14.) | Baltika (5.) | 3:1 | unknown injury | |||||||||||
42 | 5/15/21 | A | (15.) | Veles Moscow (8.) | 2:1 | unknown injury | |||||||||||
1 | 7/10/21 | A | (11.) | Rotor Volgograd (12.) | 0:0 | unknown injury | |||||||||||
2 | 7/17/21 | A | (19.) | KamAZ (4.) | 1:0 | unknown injury | |||||||||||
3 | 7/24/21 | A | (15.) | Krasnodar 2 (16.) | 1:1 | unknown injury | |||||||||||
4 | 7/31/21 | A | (17.) | Torpedo Moskau (1.) | 0:0 | unknown injury | |||||||||||
5 | 8/8/21 | H | (17.) | Enisey (14.) | 0:1 | unknown injury | |||||||||||
6 | 8/14/21 | A | (19.) | Kuban (16.) | 1:0 | unknown injury | |||||||||||
7 | 8/20/21 | H | (20.) | Spartak 2 (6.) | 1:2 | unknown injury | |||||||||||
8 | 8/29/21 | A | (20.) | Alania Vl. (5.) | 4:0 | unknown injury | |||||||||||
9 | 9/5/21 | H | (18.) | Veles Moscow (9.) | 2:0 | unknown injury | |||||||||||
10 | 9/11/21 | H | (15.) | Dolgoprudnyi (17.) | 3:1 | unknown injury | |||||||||||
11 | 9/15/21 | H | (16.) | SKA Khabarovsk (5.) | 0:3 | unknown injury | |||||||||||
12 | 9/19/21 | H | (18.) | Volgar (17.) | 1:2 | unknown injury | |||||||||||
13 | 9/25/21 | A | (17.) | M. Lipetsk (19.) | 0:0 | unknown injury | |||||||||||
14 | 9/29/21 | H | (17.) | Baltika (13.) | 3:2 | unknown injury | |||||||||||
15 | 10/3/21 | A | (17.) | Fakel Voronezh (3.) | 3:0 | unknown injury | |||||||||||
16 | 10/9/21 | H | (17.) | Tom Tomsk (15.) | 1:1 | unknown injury | |||||||||||
17 | 10/13/21 | A | (18.) | Orenburg (1.) | 2:0 | unknown injury | |||||||||||
18 | 10/17/21 | H | (17.) | Akron Togliatti (8.) | 2:2 | LW | 1 | 8' | |||||||||
19 | 10/23/21 | A | (18.) | Neftekhimik (3.) | 3:1 | AM | 45' | ||||||||||
20 | 10/31/21 | H | (18.) | KamAZ (9.) | 4:1 | AM | 6' | ||||||||||
21 | 11/6/21 | H | (20.) | Krasnodar 2 (16.) | 0:1 | LW | 6' | ||||||||||
22 | 11/13/21 | H | (19.) | Torpedo Moskau (3.) | 1:1 | AM | 11' | ||||||||||
23 | 11/17/21 | A | (20.) | Enisey (10.) | 3:0 | AM | 56' | 45' | |||||||||
24 | 11/21/21 | H | (20.) | Kuban (16.) | 1:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
25 | 11/27/21 | A | (20.) | Spartak 2 (13.) | 2:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
26 | 3/6/22 | H | (20.) | Alania Vl. (4.) | 0:4 | on the bench | |||||||||||
27 | 3/12/22 | A | (20.) | Veles Moscow (10.) | 3:2 | AM | 12' | ||||||||||
28 | 3/19/22 | A | (20.) | Dolgoprudnyi (15.) | 1:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
29 | 3/26/22 | A | (20.) | SKA Khabarovsk (5.) | 4:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
30 | 4/2/22 | A | (20.) | Volgar (16.) | 1:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
31 | 4/6/22 | H | (20.) | M. Lipetsk (19.) | 1:2 | AM | 36' | 71' | |||||||||
32 | 4/10/22 | A | (20.) | Baltika (7.) | 3:0 | AM | 38' | 45' | |||||||||
33 | 4/16/22 | H | (20.) | Fakel Voronezh (3.) | 0:5 | LW | 52' | ||||||||||
34 | 4/23/22 | A | (20.) | Tom Tomsk (13.) | 1:0 | RW | 6' | ||||||||||
35 | 4/30/22 | H | (20.) | Orenburg (1.) | 2:5 | AM | 18' | ||||||||||
36 | 5/7/22 | A | (20.) | Akron Togliatti (9.) | 4:1 | CM | 83' | ||||||||||
37 | 5/15/22 | H | (20.) | Neftekhimik (8.) | 1:0 | CM | 87' | ||||||||||
38 | 5/21/22 | H | (20.) | Rotor Volgograd (18.) | 1:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
Squad: 68, Starting eleven: 38, Substituted in: 23, On the bench: 7, Suspended: 4, Injured: 30 |