1.Division
Russia
League level:
Second Tier
- Number of teams: 18 teams
- Players: 470
- Foreigners: 52 Players 11.1%
- ø-Market value: €312k
- ø-Age: 26.1
Matchday 31 21/22
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(12.) Krasn2 | 2:0 | NKN (7.) | ||
Wed
Apr 6, 2022
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
512 · Dmitri Streltsov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
14' | 1:0 | |||
34' | 2:0 | |||
55' | ||||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(5.) Enisey | 1:2 | ORE (1.) | ||
Wed
Apr 6, 2022
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
2.670 · Evgeni Kukulyak | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 39' | |||
49' | 1:1 | |||
1:2 | 89' | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(15.) Dgp | 2:1 | Volgar (16.) | ||
Wed
Apr 6, 2022
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
130 · Aleksandr Mashlyakevich | ||||
Course of play | ||||
17' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 22' | |||
29' | 2:1 | |||
74' | ||||
82' | ||||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(11.) Sprtk2 | 2:0 | Fakel (3.) | ||
Wed
Apr 6, 2022
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
193 · Anatoliy Zhabchenko | ||||
Course of play | ||||
35' | 1:0 | |||
64' | ||||
83' | 2:0 | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(4.) Alania | 0:3 | Balt. (9.) | ||
Wed
Apr 6, 2022
- 4:00 PM
|
||||
180 · Sergey Ivanov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 13' | |||
0:2 | 26' | |||
32' | ||||
0:3 | 52' | |||
90+1' | ||||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(20.) Teksti | 1:2 | LIP (19.) | ||
Wed
Apr 6, 2022
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
516 · Ranel Ziyakov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
32' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 61' | |||
1:2 | 65' | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(14.) KamAZ | 0:2 | Rotor (18.) | ||
Wed
Apr 6, 2022
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
635 · Anton Anopa | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 13' | |||
0:2 | 76' | |||
85' | ||||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(2.) Torped | 0:0 | Akron (8.) | ||
Wed
Apr 6, 2022
- 6:00 PM
|
||||
730 · Yan Bobrovskiy | ||||
Course of play | ||||
45' | ||||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(17.) Kuban | 2:2 | Tomsk (13.) | ||
Wed
Apr 6, 2022
- 6:00 PM
|
||||
450 · Rafael Shafeev | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 47' | |||
61' | 1:1 | |||
72' | 2:1 | |||
2:2 | 90+2' | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(10.) Veles | 1:2 | SKA Kh (6.) | ||
Wed
Apr 6, 2022
- 6:00 PM
|
||||
210 · Evgeni Turbin | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 45' | |||
81' | ||||
84' | 1:1 | |||
86' | ||||
1:2 | 87' | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
Table 1.Division 21/22
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Orenburg | 31 | 26 | 65 | |
2 | Torpedo Moskau | 31 | 23 | 58 | |
3 | Fakel Voronezh | 31 | 18 | 56 | |
4 | Alania Vl. | 31 | 23 | 52 | |
5 | SKA Khabarovsk | 31 | 10 | 52 | |
6 | Enisey | 31 | 3 | 50 | |
7 | Neftekhimik | 31 | 15 | 49 | |
8 | Akron Togliatti | 31 | 3 | 48 | |
9 | Baltika | 31 | 15 | 46 | |
10 | Spartak 2 | 31 | -8 | 46 | |
11 | Veles Moscow | 31 | 0 | 43 | |
12 | Krasnodar 2 | 31 | -4 | 42 | |
13 | Tom Tomsk | 31 | -8 | 38 | |
14 | Dolgoprudnyi | 31 | -6 | 36 | |
15 | Kuban | 31 | -11 | 34 | |
16 | KamAZ | 31 | -7 | 34 | |
17 | Volgar | 31 | -10 | 33 | |
18 | Rotor Volgograd | 31 | -14 | 30 | |
19 | M. Lipetsk | 31 | -39 | 24 | |
20 | Tekstilshchik | 31 | -29 | 20 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...