Longinus Uwakwe
- Date of birth/Age: Feb 12, 1987 (37)
- Place of birth: Mbaise
- Citizenship: Poland
- Height: 1,84 m
- Position: Defensive Midfield
Detailed stats of Longinus Uwakwe
This page contains information about a player's detailed stats. In the info box, you can filter by period, club, type of league and competition. The "Detailed stats" tab shows a player's total appearances, goals, cards and cumulative minutes of play for each competition, and indicates the season in which it occurred.
Season | Competition | reihenfolge ASC, saison_id DESC, verein_id ASC | Club | / / | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Total : | 189 | 3 | 4 | 53 / 6 / 3 | 13.379' | ||||
20/21 | Fortuna 1 Liga | 17 | - | - | 5 / - / - | 715' | |||
19/20 | 1 Liga | 20 | - | - | 6 / - / - | 1.211' | |||
18/19 | Fortuna 1 Liga | 24 | - | 1 | 7 / - / - | 1.980' | |||
17/18 | Nice 1 Liga | 27 | 2 | 1 | 9 / 1 / 1 | 1.992' | |||
13/14 | 1 Liga | 25 | - | 1 | 9 / 3 / - | 1.840' | |||
10/11 | 1 Liga | 3 | - | - | - / - / - | 93' | |||
10/11 | 1 Liga | 2 | - | - | - / - / - | 100' | |||
09/10 | 1 Liga | 24 | - | 1 | 3 / 2 / - | 1.992' | |||
08/09 | 1 Liga | 27 | - | - | 8 / - / 1 | 2.185' | |||
07/08 | 2 Liga | 20 | 1 | - | 6 / - / 1 | 1.271' |
Matchday | Date | Venue | For | Opponent | Result | Pos. | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 7/29/07 | A | (8.) | Warta Poznan (7.) | 1:1 | ✔ | 45' | ||||||||||
2 | 8/4/07 | H | (14.) | Podbeskidzie (1.) | 0:3 | 29' | |||||||||||
3 | 8/8/07 | A | (16.) | Pelikan Lowicz (12.) | 5:0 | 17' | |||||||||||
4 | 8/11/07 | H | (13.) | Kmita Zabierzów (18.) | 3:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
5 | 8/18/07 | A | (15.) | GKS Katowice (4.) | 2:0 | ✔ | 25' | ||||||||||
6 | 8/22/07 | H | (16.) | Znicz Pruszkow (1.) | 0:2 | 25' | |||||||||||
7 | 8/25/07 | A | (15.) | Slask Wroclaw (7.) | 1:1 | 87' | 87' | ||||||||||
8 | 9/1/07 | A | (15.) | LKS Lomza (11.) | 5:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
9 | 9/8/07 | H | (16.) | Arka Gdynia (2.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
10 | 9/15/07 | A | (16.) | Tur Turek (8.) | 1:0 | 74' | |||||||||||
11 | 9/19/07 | H | (16.) | Piast Gliwice (3.) | 0:2 | 55' | |||||||||||
12 | 9/22/07 | A | (17.) | Wisla Plock (4.) | 4:1 | ✔ | 90' | ||||||||||
13 | 9/30/07 | H | (16.) | GKS Jastrzebie (9.) | 3:0 | 1 | 90' | ||||||||||
16 | 10/3/07 | A | (16.) | Motor Lublin (13.) | 0:1 | ✔ | 83' | ||||||||||
14 | 10/6/07 | A | (16.) | Pol. Warsaw (6.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
15 | 10/13/07 | H | (16.) | Odra Opole (12.) | 1:0 | 83' | |||||||||||
17 | 10/27/07 | H | (16.) | Lechia Gdansk (3.) | 2:2 | 90' | |||||||||||
18 | 11/3/07 | H | (15.) | Warta Poznan (16.) | 2:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
19 | 11/10/07 | A | (14.) | Podbeskidzie (7.) | 0:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
20 | 3/8/08 | H | (13.) | Pelikan Lowicz (18.) | 0:0 | ✔ | 90' | ||||||||||
21 | 3/15/08 | A | (14.) | Kmita Zabierzów (17.) | 2:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
22 | 3/22/08 | H | (13.) | GKS Katowice (9.) | 1:0 | ✔ | 90' | ||||||||||
23 | 3/30/08 | A | (13.) | Znicz Pruszkow (5.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
24 | 4/5/08 | H | (13.) | Slask Wroclaw (4.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
25 | 4/12/08 | H | (13.) | LKS Lomza (17.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
26 | 4/19/08 | A | (13.) | Arka Gdynia (3.) | 4:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
27 | 4/25/08 | H | (12.) | Tur Turek (15.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
28 | 4/30/08 | A | (13.) | Piast Gliwice (4.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
29 | 5/3/08 | H | (12.) | Wisla Plock (8.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
30 | 5/7/08 | A | (12.) | GKS Jastrzebie (10.) | 3:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
31 | 5/10/08 | H | (11.) | Pol. Warsaw (7.) | 3:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
32 | 5/16/08 | A | (11.) | Odra Opole (13.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
33 | 5/21/08 | H | (11.) | Motor Lublin (13.) | 1:0 | 1' | |||||||||||
34 | 5/24/08 | A | (11.) | Lechia Gdansk (1.) | 2:0 | 28' | |||||||||||
1 | 7/26/08 | H | (6.) | Odra Opole (12.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
2 | 8/2/08 | A | (7.) | Warta Poznan (10.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
3 | 8/6/08 | H | (7.) | Motor Lublin (16.) | 2:1 | ✔ | 90' | ||||||||||
4 | 8/9/08 | A | (4.) | Korona Kielce (5.) | 2:3 | ✔ | 77' | ||||||||||
5 | 8/16/08 | H | (3.) | Zaglebie Lubin (6.) | 1:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
6 | 8/23/08 | A | (5.) | F. Swinoujscie (10.) | 1:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
7 | 8/30/08 | H | (7.) | Dolcan Zabki (16.) | 1:2 | ✔ | 90' | ||||||||||
8 | 9/3/08 | A | (8.) | Stilon (15.) | 3:0 | ✔ | 70' | ||||||||||
9 | 9/6/08 | H | (5.) | Gornik Leczna (8.) | 4:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
10 | 9/14/08 | A | (7.) | Widzew Lodz (1.) | 2:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
11 | 9/20/08 | H | (9.) | Kmita Zabierzów (14.) | 0:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
12 | 9/27/08 | H | (9.) | Podbeskidzie (3.) | 1:2 | ✔ | 32' | ||||||||||
13 | 10/4/08 | A | (10.) | GKS Jastrzebie (8.) | 1:0 | 78' | |||||||||||
14 | 10/8/08 | H | (10.) | Tur Turek (15.) | 1:1 | ✔ | 75' | ||||||||||
15 | 10/12/08 | A | (11.) | GKS Katowice (12.) | 1:0 | 86' | |||||||||||
16 | 10/18/08 | H | (12.) | Znicz Pruszkow (6.) | 0:1 | ✔ | 61' | ||||||||||
17 | 10/25/08 | A | (12.) | Wisla Plock (8.) | 2:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
18 | 11/8/08 | A | (13.) | Odra Opole (17.) | 3:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
19 | 11/15/08 | H | (14.) | Warta Poznan (13.) | 0:0 | 26' | |||||||||||
21 | 3/21/09 | H | (13.) | Korona Kielce (3.) | 3:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
22 | 3/27/09 | A | (12.) | Zaglebie Lubin (2.) | 0:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
23 | 4/4/09 | H | (11.) | F. Swinoujscie (7.) | 1:0 | 67' | 67' | ||||||||||
24 | 4/11/09 | A | (11.) | Dolcan Zabki (9.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
25 | 4/18/09 | H | (10.) | Stilon (16.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
26 | 4/22/09 | A | (11.) | Gornik Leczna (8.) | 0:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
27 | 4/25/09 | H | (12.) | Widzew Lodz (1.) | 0:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
20 | 4/29/09 | A | (14.) | Motor Lublin (15.) | 1:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
28 | 5/1/09 | A | (11.) | Kmita Zabierzów (18.) | 0:3 | Information not yet available | |||||||||||
29 | 5/9/09 | A | (11.) | Podbeskidzie (3.) | 3:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
30 | 5/13/09 | H | (11.) | GKS Jastrzebie (13.) | 2:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
31 | 5/16/09 | A | (11.) | Tur Turek (15.) | 1:2 | 83' | |||||||||||
32 | 5/23/09 | H | (11.) | GKS Katowice (12.) | 0:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
33 | 5/30/09 | A | (11.) | Znicz Pruszkow (5.) | 1:0 | ✔ | 90' | ||||||||||
34 | 6/5/09 | H | (12.) | Wisla Plock (9.) | 0:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
1 | 8/1/09 | H | (17.) | Dolcan Zabki (1.) | 1:4 | 90' | |||||||||||
2 | 8/8/09 | H | (16.) | Widzew Lodz (3.) | 0:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
3 | 8/15/09 | H | (16.) | KSZO Ostrowiec (9.) | 1:1 | 85' | 85' | ||||||||||
4 | 8/22/09 | A | (15.) | Wisla Plock (6.) | 1:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
5 | 8/29/09 | H | (17.) | GKS Katowice (11.) | 1:2 | 90' | |||||||||||
6 | 9/2/09 | A | (18.) | Stilon (4.) | 0:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
7 | 9/5/09 | H | (18.) | Podbeskidzie (12.) | 2:4 | 90' | |||||||||||
8 | 9/13/09 | A | (18.) | F. Swinoujscie (2.) | 1:0 | 58' | |||||||||||
9 | 9/16/09 | H | (17.) | Sandecja (12.) | 2:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
10 | 9/19/09 | A | (18.) | MKS Kluczbork (16.) | 3:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
11 | 9/26/09 | H | (18.) | Pogon Szczecin (3.) | 0:0 | 84' | 84' | ||||||||||
13 | 10/3/09 | H | (18.) | Górnik Zabrze (1.) | 1:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
14 | 10/11/09 | A | (17.) | Gornik Leczna (12.) | 2:2 | 90' | |||||||||||
15 | 10/17/09 | H | (17.) | Motor Lublin (18.) | 3:3 | 1 | ✔ | 90' | |||||||||
12 | 10/20/09 | A | (18.) | Znicz Pruszkow (11.) | 2:1 | 87' | |||||||||||
16 | 10/24/09 | H | (18.) | LKS Lodz (8.) | 2:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
17 | 10/31/09 | A | (17.) | Warta Poznan (7.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
18 | 11/7/09 | A | (17.) | Dolcan Zabki (3.) | 1:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
19 | 11/14/09 | A | (17.) | Widzew Lodz (1.) | 3:0 | 68' | 90' | ||||||||||
20 | 3/6/10 | A | (17.) | KSZO Ostrowiec (10.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
22 | 3/20/10 | A | (18.) | GKS Katowice (7.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
23 | 3/27/10 | H | (18.) | Stilon (10.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
24 | 4/3/10 | A | (18.) | Podbeskidzie (14.) | 2:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
21 | 4/21/10 | H | (18.) | Wisla Plock (14.) | 0:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
27 | 4/24/10 | H | (18.) | MKS Kluczbork (13.) | 2:2 | 90' | |||||||||||
25 | 4/28/10 | H | (18.) | F. Swinoujscie (11.) | 2:0 | DM | 90' | ||||||||||
28 | 5/1/10 | A | (18.) | Pogon Szczecin (5.) | 2:0 | ✔ | 90' | ||||||||||
29 | 5/7/10 | H | (18.) | Znicz Pruszkow (16.) | 3:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
26 | 5/12/10 | A | (18.) | Sandecja (2.) | 3:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
30 | 5/16/10 | A | (18.) | Górnik Zabrze (2.) | 3:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
31 | 5/22/10 | H | (18.) | Gornik Leczna (12.) | 1:3 | 34' | |||||||||||
32 | 5/26/10 | A | (17.) | Motor Lublin (18.) | 0:2 | 90' | |||||||||||
33 | 6/1/10 | A | (18.) | LKS Lodz (4.) | 2:1 | 70' | |||||||||||
34 | 6/5/10 | H | (17.) | Warta Poznan (11.) | 1:0 | 45' | |||||||||||
1 | 8/4/10 | A | (18.) | Stilon (2.) | 3:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
2 | 8/8/10 | H | (10.) | F. Swinoujscie (5.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
3 | 8/15/10 | A | (9.) | Radzionkow (15.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
4 | 8/21/10 | H | (7.) | Pogon Szczecin (15.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
5 | 8/29/10 | A | (6.) | Kolejarz Stroze (14.) | 1:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
6 | 9/4/10 | H | (3.) | Dolcan Zabki (18.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
7 | 9/11/10 | A | (2.) | Górnik Polkowice (8.) | 1:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
8 | 9/18/10 | H | (3.) | Piast Gliwice (5.) | 0:0 | 64' | |||||||||||
9 | 9/26/10 | A | (5.) | Nieciecza (16.) | 1:0 | 36' | |||||||||||
10 | 10/2/10 | H | (4.) | Warta Poznan (13.) | 3:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
11 | 10/9/10 | A | (5.) | Odra Wodzislaw (11.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
12 | 10/16/10 | H | (5.) | Gornik Leczna (11.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
13 | 10/23/10 | A | (4.) | GKS Katowice (14.) | 2:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
14 | 10/30/10 | H | (4.) | Podbeskidzie (2.) | 0:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
15 | 11/6/10 | A | (5.) | LKS Lodz (1.) | 3:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
16 | 11/13/10 | H | (5.) | MKS Kluczbork (11.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
17 | 11/19/10 | A | (5.) | KSZO Ostrowiec (17.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
18 | 3/5/11 | A | (16.) | Podbeskidzie (1.) | 2:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
19 | 3/13/11 | H | (14.) | MKS Kluczbork (9.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
20 | 3/19/11 | A | (15.) | Stilon (11.) | 1:0 | 69' | |||||||||||
21 | 3/27/11 | H | (17.) | Radzionkow (5.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
22 | 4/2/11 | A | (17.) | Sandecja (5.) | 6:2 | 20' | |||||||||||
23 | 4/9/11 | A | (17.) | Górnik Polkowice (6.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
24 | 4/17/11 | H | (16.) | Nieciecza (14.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
25 | 4/23/11 | A | (15.) | Odra Wodzislaw (16.) | 0:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
26 | 5/1/11 | H | (16.) | GKS Katowice (10.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
27 | 5/6/11 | A | (17.) | LKS Lodz (1.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
28 | 5/11/11 | H | (17.) | KSZO Ostrowiec (14.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
29 | 5/14/11 | A | (14.) | F. Swinoujscie (3.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
30 | 5/22/11 | H | (15.) | Pogon Szczecin (10.) | 0:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
31 | 5/25/11 | A | (15.) | Dolcan Zabki (18.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
32 | 5/29/11 | H | (13.) | Piast Gliwice (5.) | 2:1 | 4' | |||||||||||
33 | 6/4/11 | A | (12.) | Warta Poznan (6.) | 1:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
34 | 6/11/11 | H | (12.) | Gornik Leczna (7.) | 1:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
1 | 7/24/11 | H | (14.) | Olimpia Grudz. (5.) | 0:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
2 | 7/30/11 | A | (14.) | Radzionkow (16.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
2 | 8/2/13 | H | (15.) | Chojniczanka (2.) | 1:2 | DM | 90 + 2' | 23' | |||||||||
3 | 8/10/13 | A | (17.) | Olimpia Grudz. (6.) | 3:1 | DM | 90' | ||||||||||
4 | 8/21/13 | H | (16.) | Nieciecza (10.) | 2:0 | DM | 40' | 70' | |||||||||
5 | 8/24/13 | A | (15.) | Stomil Olsztyn (14.) | 1:1 | DM | 36' | 70' | |||||||||
6 | 8/31/13 | H | (15.) | GKS Tychy (16.) | 1:1 | DM | 55' | 61' | |||||||||
7 | 9/7/13 | A | (17.) | Wisla Plock (5.) | 1:0 | Yellow card suspension | |||||||||||
8 | 9/14/13 | H | (17.) | F. Swinoujscie (11.) | 0:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
9 | 9/21/13 | A | (16.) | Sandecja (13.) | 2:2 | DM | 90 + 2' | 90' | |||||||||
10 | 9/28/13 | H | (14.) | OKS Brzesko (13.) | 4:0 | DM | 1 | 46' | 90' | ||||||||
11 | 10/5/13 | A | (16.) | GKS Katowice (4.) | 1:1 | DM | 45' | ||||||||||
12 | 10/12/13 | H | (17.) | Miedz Legnica (13.) | 1:4 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
13 | 10/18/13 | A | (18.) | Gornik Leczna (4.) | 2:0 | DM | 45' | ||||||||||
14 | 10/27/13 | H | (18.) | Arka Gdynia (7.) | 2:5 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
15 | 11/2/13 | A | (18.) | ROW Rybnik (14.) | 0:1 | CM | 21' | 90' | |||||||||
16 | 11/9/13 | H | (17.) | Dolcan Zabki (6.) | 2:1 | DM | 90' | ||||||||||
17 | 11/17/13 | A | (14.) | Kolejarz Stroze (12.) | 2:3 | DM | 90' | ||||||||||
18 | 11/23/13 | H | (15.) | GKS Belchatow (2.) | 0:2 | DM | 16' | 52' | 52' | ||||||||
19 | 3/8/14 | A | (12.) | Chojniczanka (15.) | 0:2 | Yellow card suspension | |||||||||||
20 | 3/15/14 | H | (10.) | Olimpia Grudz. (6.) | 1:0 | DM | 88' | 45' | |||||||||
21 | 3/23/14 | A | (11.) | Nieciecza (8.) | 0:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
22 | 3/29/14 | H | (11.) | Stomil Olsztyn (12.) | 0:0 | DM | 79' | 86' | 86' | ||||||||
23 | 4/6/14 | A | (12.) | GKS Tychy (14.) | 5:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
24 | 4/12/14 | H | (13.) | Wisla Plock (5.) | 0:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
25 | 4/19/14 | A | (12.) | F. Swinoujscie (11.) | 0:1 | DM | 90' | ||||||||||
26 | 4/23/14 | H | (13.) | Sandecja (8.) | 0:1 | DM | 73' | ||||||||||
27 | 4/27/14 | A | (13.) | OKS Brzesko (18.) | 1:1 | DM | 90' | ||||||||||
28 | 5/4/14 | H | (13.) | GKS Katowice (8.) | 2:2 | DM | 90' | ||||||||||
29 | 5/10/14 | A | (14.) | Miedz Legnica (10.) | 3:0 | DM | 90' | ||||||||||
30 | 5/17/14 | H | (15.) | Gornik Leczna (2.) | 1:2 | DM | 34' | 35' | 35' | ||||||||
31 | 5/21/14 | A | (17.) | Arka Gdynia (4.) | 3:2 | 90' | |||||||||||
32 | 5/25/14 | H | (17.) | ROW Rybnik (16.) | 1:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
33 | 5/31/14 | A | (17.) | Dolcan Zabki (3.) | 4:2 | DM | 66' | ||||||||||
34 | 6/7/14 | H | (17.) | Kolejarz Stroze (10.) | 1:2 | DM | 90' | ||||||||||
1 | 7/29/17 | H | (3.) | Chojniczanka (15.) | 2:0 | DM | 77' | 90' | |||||||||
2 | 8/6/17 | H | (7.) | Raków (5.) | 2:3 | DM | 37' | ||||||||||
3 | 8/11/17 | A | (4.) | GKS Katowice (15.) | 1:2 | 76' | 16' | ||||||||||
4 | 8/19/17 | H | (8.) | Odra Opole (7.) | 1:1 | 29' | |||||||||||
5 | 8/23/17 | A | (10.) | Z. Sosnowiec (12.) | 1:0 | DM | 2' | 47' | 47' | ||||||||
6 | 8/26/17 | H | (6.) | Wigry Suwalki (17.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
8 | 9/8/17 | H | (8.) | Chrobry Glogow (3.) | 0:1 | DM | 90' | ||||||||||
7 | 9/13/17 | A | (6.) | Stal Mielec (7.) | 1:1 | DM | 90' | ||||||||||
9 | 9/16/17 | A | (11.) | Bytovia Bytow (6.) | 1:0 | DM | 90' | ||||||||||
10 | 9/23/17 | H | (8.) | Stomil Olsztyn (13.) | 3:1 | DM | 64' | 66' | |||||||||
11 | 9/30/17 | A | (10.) | Podbeskidzie (7.) | 2:1 | 19' | |||||||||||
13 | 10/14/17 | A | (6.) | GKS Tychy (16.) | 1:1 | DM | 90' | ||||||||||
12 | 10/18/17 | H | (9.) | Ruch Chorzow (18.) | 2:1 | DM | 1 | 90' | |||||||||
14 | 10/22/17 | H | (5.) | Olimpia Grudz. (13.) | 2:1 | DM | 1 | 80' | 90' | ||||||||
15 | 10/28/17 | A | (3.) | Gornik Leczna (16.) | 0:1 | DM | 12' | 90' | |||||||||
16 | 11/4/17 | H | (5.) | Pogon Siedlce (10.) | 2:3 | DM | 90' | ||||||||||
17 | 11/12/17 | A | (6.) | Miedz Legnica (2.) | 2:2 | DM | 1 | 35' | 90' | ||||||||
18 | 11/18/17 | A | (8.) | Chojniczanka (2.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
19 | 11/26/17 | A | (10.) | Raków (3.) | 3:1 | DM | 90' | ||||||||||
21 | 3/10/18 | A | (10.) | Odra Opole (6.) | 0:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
22 | 3/17/18 | H | (10.) | Z. Sosnowiec (9.) | 1:1 | 23' | |||||||||||
24 | 3/31/18 | H | (11.) | Stal Mielec (5.) | 0:0 | DM | 14' | 90' | |||||||||
25 | 4/7/18 | A | (11.) | Chrobry Glogow (6.) | 3:1 | DM | 31' | 90' | |||||||||
23 | 4/11/18 | A | (11.) | Wigry Suwalki (3.) | 1:0 | DM | 90' | ||||||||||
26 | 4/15/18 | H | (10.) | Bytovia Bytow (13.) | 2:0 | DM | 90' | ||||||||||
27 | 4/21/18 | A | (12.) | Stomil Olsztyn (16.) | 2:0 | DM | 75' | 90' | |||||||||
20 | 4/25/18 | H | (9.) | GKS Katowice (10.) | 1:0 | DM | 90' | ||||||||||
28 | 4/29/18 | H | (12.) | Podbeskidzie (11.) | 1:3 | DM | 90' | 90' | |||||||||
29 | 5/5/18 | A | (12.) | Ruch Chorzow (18.) | 0:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
30 | 5/9/18 | H | (12.) | GKS Tychy (7.) | 1:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
31 | 5/12/18 | A | (12.) | Olimpia Grudz. (17.) | 0:0 | DM | 90' | ||||||||||
32 | 5/20/18 | H | (10.) | Gornik Leczna (16.) | 2:0 | DM | 45' | ||||||||||
33 | 5/27/18 | A | (10.) | Pogon Siedlce (14.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
34 | 6/3/18 | H | (12.) | Miedz Legnica (1.) | 1:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
1 | 7/21/18 | A | (17.) | Raków (1.) | 3:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
2 | 7/29/18 | H | (7.) | Stal Mielec (10.) | 1:0 | DM | 1 | 90' | |||||||||
3 | 8/4/18 | A | (4.) | GKS Jastrzebie (17.) | 0:2 | DM | 90' | ||||||||||
4 | 8/11/18 | H | (7.) | Warta Poznan (1.) | 0:1 | DM | 90' | ||||||||||
5 | 8/17/18 | A | (7.) | Chojniczanka (8.) | 1:1 | DM | 88' | ||||||||||
6 | 8/22/18 | H | (11.) | Bytovia Bytow (2.) | 1:3 | DM | 90' | ||||||||||
7 | 8/26/18 | A | (13.) | Odra Opole (14.) | 1:1 | DM | 90' | ||||||||||
8 | 9/1/18 | H | (8.) | Podbeskidzie (9.) | 3:2 | DM | 35' | 90' | |||||||||
10 | 9/14/18 | H | (9.) | LKS Lodz (4.) | 0:2 | DM | 87' | ||||||||||
9 | 9/19/18 | A | (6.) | Chrobry Glogow (14.) | 2:3 | DM | 87' | ||||||||||
11 | 9/23/18 | A | (9.) | GKS Katowice (15.) | 1:1 | DM | 90 + 2' | 90' | |||||||||
12 | 9/30/18 | H | (7.) | GKS Tychy (12.) | 1:0 | DM | 90' | ||||||||||
13 | 10/6/18 | A | (8.) | Nieciecza (15.) | 2:2 | DM | 90' | ||||||||||
15 | 10/20/18 | A | (4.) | Stomil Olsztyn (18.) | 2:2 | DM | 90' | ||||||||||
14 | 10/24/18 | H | (5.) | Sandecja (2.) | 1:0 | 9' | |||||||||||
16 | 10/28/18 | H | (4.) | Wigry Suwalki (13.) | 1:1 | DM | 36' | 85' | |||||||||
17 | 11/3/18 | A | (4.) | Garbarnia (18.) | 0:1 | DM | 83' | ||||||||||
18 | 11/11/18 | H | (6.) | Raków (1.) | 1:3 | DM | 15' | ||||||||||
20 | 11/24/18 | H | (5.) | GKS Jastrzebie (8.) | 2:0 | unknown injury | |||||||||||
19 | 11/28/18 | A | (7.) | Stal Mielec (4.) | 1:0 | unknown injury | |||||||||||
21 | 12/1/18 | A | (6.) | Warta Poznan (13.) | 2:0 | unknown injury | |||||||||||
22 | 3/2/19 | H | (8.) | Chojniczanka (7.) | 0:2 | DM | 75' | 90' | |||||||||
23 | 3/9/19 | A | (8.) | Bytovia Bytow (12.) | 0:0 | unknown injury | |||||||||||
24 | 3/17/19 | H | (6.) | Odra Opole (11.) | 0:0 | unknown injury | |||||||||||
26 | 3/29/19 | H | (6.) | Chrobry Glogow (12.) | 3:0 | unknown injury | |||||||||||
25 | 4/3/19 | A | (9.) | Podbeskidzie (5.) | 3:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
27 | 4/7/19 | A | (6.) | LKS Lodz (2.) | 0:1 | DM | 86' | ||||||||||
28 | 4/14/19 | H | (9.) | GKS Katowice (16.) | 1:2 | on the bench | |||||||||||
29 | 4/20/19 | A | (9.) | GKS Tychy (10.) | 3:0 | DM | 90' | ||||||||||
30 | 4/24/19 | H | (7.) | Nieciecza (8.) | 1:0 | DM | 24' | 90' | |||||||||
31 | 4/28/19 | A | (8.) | Sandecja (4.) | 2:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
32 | 5/5/19 | H | (9.) | Stomil Olsztyn (14.) | 1:2 | DM | 90' | ||||||||||
33 | 5/11/19 | A | (9.) | Wigry Suwalki (16.) | 2:1 | DM | 80' | 90' | |||||||||
34 | 5/18/19 | H | (9.) | Garbarnia (18.) | 3:2 | CM | 90' | 90' | |||||||||
1 | 7/27/19 | H | (12.) | GKS Jastrzebie (11.) | 0:0 | 82' | 18' | ||||||||||
2 | 8/2/19 | A | (8.) | Odra Opole (14.) | 0:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
3 | 8/10/19 | H | (10.) | Sandecja (13.) | 1:2 | 21' | |||||||||||
4 | 8/16/19 | A | (5.) | Chrobry Glogow (18.) | 0:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
5 | 8/21/19 | H | (12.) | Z. Sosnowiec (9.) | 0:2 | DM | 41' | 90' | |||||||||
6 | 8/25/19 | A | (6.) | Chojniczanka (15.) | 0:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
7 | 9/1/19 | H | (13.) | Stal Mielec (1.) | 0:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
8 | 9/7/19 | A | (7.) | Wigry Suwalki (10.) | 2:3 | 5' | |||||||||||
9 | 9/14/19 | H | (10.) | Podbeskidzie (2.) | 0:1 | DM | 45' | ||||||||||
10 | 9/22/19 | A | (9.) | Olimpia Grudz. (10.) | 1:1 | CM | 90' | ||||||||||
11 | 9/29/19 | H | (13.) | Nieciecza (10.) | 0:3 | DM | 90' | ||||||||||
12 | 10/4/19 | A | (14.) | Miedz Legnica (6.) | 1:0 | DM | 77' | 77' | |||||||||
14 | 10/18/19 | H | (13.) | GKS Tychy (10.) | 2:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
13 | 10/22/19 | H | (15.) | Warta Poznan (1.) | 0:2 | on the bench | |||||||||||
15 | 10/25/19 | A | (14.) | Stomil Olsztyn (7.) | 0:0 | DM | 90' | ||||||||||
16 | 11/3/19 | H | (14.) | GKS Belchatow (11.) | 1:4 | on the bench | |||||||||||
17 | 11/9/19 | A | (14.) | Radomiak (3.) | 1:1 | 8' | |||||||||||
19 | 11/22/19 | H | (14.) | Odra Opole (17.) | 1:2 | on the bench | |||||||||||
18 | 11/26/19 | A | (14.) | GKS Jastrzebie (5.) | 1:1 | DM | 34' | 90' | |||||||||
20 | 11/30/19 | A | (14.) | Sandecja (12.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
21 | 3/1/20 | H | (15.) | Chrobry Glogow (14.) | 1:3 | DM | 13' | 78' | |||||||||
22 | 3/7/20 | A | (14.) | Z. Sosnowiec (9.) | 3:5 | 1' | |||||||||||
23 | 6/2/20 | H | (13.) | Chojniczanka (18.) | 1:0 | DM | 45' | ||||||||||
24 | 6/5/20 | A | (13.) | Stal Mielec (3.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
25 | 6/12/20 | H | (11.) | Wigry Suwalki (18.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
26 | 6/16/20 | A | (11.) | Podbeskidzie (1.) | 2:2 | DM | 90' | ||||||||||
27 | 6/20/20 | H | (13.) | Olimpia Grudz. (8.) | 0:1 | DM | 45' | 90' | |||||||||
28 | 6/26/20 | A | (10.) | Nieciecza (6.) | 1:3 | on the bench | |||||||||||
29 | 7/1/20 | H | (14.) | Miedz Legnica (5.) | 0:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
30 | 7/4/20 | A | (9.) | Warta Poznan (3.) | 1:2 | DM | 89' | ||||||||||
31 | 7/11/20 | A | (7.) | GKS Tychy (9.) | 0:1 | DM | 90' | ||||||||||
32 | 7/15/20 | H | (7.) | Stomil Olsztyn (12.) | 0:0 | DM | 90' | ||||||||||
33 | 7/19/20 | A | (8.) | GKS Belchatow (14.) | 0:0 | 16' | |||||||||||
34 | 7/25/20 | H | (8.) | Radomiak (4.) | 4:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
1 | 8/29/20 | H | (15.) | Resovia Rzeszow (5.) | 0:3 | DM | 4' | 45' | |||||||||
2 | 9/4/20 | A | (16.) | Arka Gdynia (2.) | 3:2 | on the bench | |||||||||||
3 | 9/11/20 | H | (13.) | Korona Kielce (8.) | 0:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
5 | 9/27/20 | H | (12.) | Chrobry Glogow (9.) | 2:0 | 1' | |||||||||||
6 | 9/30/20 | H | (10.) | GKS Jastrzebie (17.) | 2:1 | 1' | |||||||||||
7 | 10/4/20 | H | (9.) | Widzew Lodz (14.) | 1:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
9 | 10/16/20 | A | (8.) | Miedz Legnica (9.) | 1:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
4 | 10/21/20 | A | (15.) | Radomiak (3.) | 2:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
11 | 11/8/20 | A | (8.) | GKS Tychy (7.) | 1:1 | 3' | |||||||||||
12 | 11/14/20 | H | (8.) | Odra Opole (4.) | 1:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
8 | 11/18/20 | H | (7.) | Gornik Leczna (3.) | 1:0 | 1' | |||||||||||
13 | 11/22/20 | A | (7.) | LKS Lodz (2.) | 4:4 | on the bench | |||||||||||
10 | 11/25/20 | H | (8.) | Nieciecza (2.) | 0:0 | DM | 90' | ||||||||||
14 | 11/28/20 | H | (9.) | Stomil Olsztyn (12.) | 0:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
15 | 12/2/20 | A | (10.) | Z. Sosnowiec (15.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
16 | 12/6/20 | H | (13.) | Sandecja (16.) | 0:1 | 23' | |||||||||||
17 | 12/12/20 | A | (9.) | GKS Belchatow (15.) | 0:2 | DM | 9' | 90' | |||||||||
18 | 2/26/21 | A | (10.) | Resovia Rzeszow (17.) | 2:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
19 | 3/7/21 | H | (8.) | Arka Gdynia (5.) | 4:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
20 | 3/13/21 | A | (10.) | Korona Kielce (12.) | 1:0 | 12' | |||||||||||
22 | 3/27/21 | A | (10.) | Chrobry Glogow (12.) | 0:2 | 11' | |||||||||||
23 | 4/3/21 | A | (9.) | GKS Jastrzebie (15.) | 1:2 | DM | 83' | 90' | |||||||||
24 | 4/9/21 | A | (9.) | Widzew Lodz (7.) | 0:0 | DM | 45' | ||||||||||
21 | 4/14/21 | H | (12.) | Radomiak (5.) | 0:4 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
25 | 4/17/21 | A | (10.) | Gornik Leczna (2.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
27 | 4/28/21 | A | (11.) | Nieciecza (1.) | 4:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
28 | 5/2/21 | H | (13.) | GKS Tychy (2.) | 0:1 | DM | 57' | 90' | |||||||||
29 | 5/7/21 | A | (13.) | Odra Opole (8.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
30 | 5/16/21 | H | (13.) | LKS Lodz (5.) | 2:3 | DM | 45 + 1' | 90' | |||||||||
26 | 5/19/21 | H | (11.) | Miedz Legnica (7.) | 0:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
31 | 5/22/21 | A | (13.) | Stomil Olsztyn (14.) | 2:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
32 | 5/30/21 | H | (13.) | Z. Sosnowiec (15.) | 0:4 | DM | 45' | ||||||||||
33 | 6/6/21 | A | (14.) | Sandecja (9.) | 2:1 | 6' | |||||||||||
34 | 6/13/21 | H | (13.) | GKS Belchatow (18.) | 2:0 | DM | 74' | ||||||||||
Squad: 222, Starting eleven: 156, Substituted in: 33, On the bench: 33, Suspended: 2, Injured: 6 |