Vyschaya Liga (- 1991)
UdSSR
League level:
First Tier
Reigning champion:
CSKA Moscow
Record-holding champions:
Dynamo Kyiv 13 time(s)
- Number of teams: 0 teams
- Players: 0
- Foreigners: 0 Players %
- ø-Market value: -
Matchday 7 1982
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(17.) Dinamo | 1:1 | Metal (11.) | ||
Sun
Apr 25, 1982
- 7:00 PM
|
||||
8.000 · Aleksey Balayan | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 60' | |||
70' | 1:1 | |||
77' | ||||
(5.) Pakht. | 3:2 | Neftçi (10.) | ||
Mon
Apr 26, 1982
- 12:00 AM
|
||||
21.500 · Oleg Chinenov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 18' | |||
22' | 1:1 | |||
33' | 2:1 | |||
43' | 3:1 | |||
3:2 | 66' | |||
(2.) SPA | 0:0 | Dnipro (15.) | ||
Mon
Apr 26, 1982
- 12:00 AM
|
||||
13.000 · German Galikov |
(6.) Ararat | 2:1 | Shakht (14.) | ||
Mon
Apr 26, 1982
- 12:00 AM
|
||||
19.300 · Anatoliy Khorlin | ||||
Course of play | ||||
12' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 65' | |||
82' | 2:1 | |||
(3.) DMinsk | 0:0 | Zenit (8.) | ||
Mon
Apr 26, 1982
- 12:00 AM
|
||||
14.900 · Vladimir Novikov |
(9.) Kairat | 1:0 | Torped (12.) | ||
Mon
Apr 26, 1982
- 12:00 AM
|
||||
12.000 · Aleksandr Mushkovets | ||||
Course of play | ||||
68' | 1:0 | |||
(18.) Odessa | 1:0 | Torped (16.) | ||
Mon
Apr 26, 1982
- 7:00 PM
|
||||
12.000 · Romualdas Juska | ||||
Course of play | ||||
35' | 1:0 | |||
(7.) Dynamo | 3:0 | CSKA (13.) | ||
Mon
Apr 26, 1982
- 7:00 PM
|
||||
19.300 · Malkhaz Kobiashvili | ||||
Course of play | ||||
12' | 1:0 | |||
71' | 2:0 | |||
88' | 3:0 | |||
(1.) Dinamo | 3:1 | Kuban (4.) | ||
Mon
Apr 26, 1982
- 7:00 PM
|
||||
39.700 · Anatoliy Kadetov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
20' | 1:0 | |||
54' | 2:0 | |||
67' | 3:0 | |||
3:1 | 80' | |||
Table Vyschaya Liga (- 1991) 1982
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Dinamo Tbilisi | 7 | 6 | 11:3 | |
2 | Spartak Moscow | 7 | 4 | 9:5 | |
3 | Pakhtakor | 7 | 2 | 9:4 | |
4 | Ararat Erewan | 7 | 0 | 9:5 | |
5 | Dinamo Minsk | 7 | 0 | 9:5 | |
6 | Dynamo Kyiv | 6 | 7 | 8:4 | |
7 | Kairat Almaty | 7 | 1 | 8:6 | |
8 | Kuban Krasnodar | 7 | 1 | 7:7 | |
9 | Zenit Leningrad | 7 | 1 | 7:7 | |
10 | Metalist Kharkiv | 6 | 1 | 5:6 | |
11 | Neftchi Baku | 6 | 0 | 5:7 | |
12 | Torpedo Kutaisi | 6 | -2 | 4:8 | |
12 | Dnipro | 6 | -2 | 4:6 | |
14 | Shakhtar D. | 7 | -3 | 4:10 | |
15 | CSKA Moscow | 7 | -5 | 4:10 | |
16 | Dinamo Moscow | 7 | -6 | 4:10 | |
17 | Chornomorets | 6 | -2 | 3:8 | |
18 | Torpedo Moskau | 7 | -3 | 3:9 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...