Irek Ganiev
Lada Dimitrovgrad
- Date of birth/Age: Jan 16, 1986 (38)
- Place of birth: Kazan
- Citizenship: Russia
- Height: 1,80 m
- Position: Left-Back
Detailed stats of Irek Ganiev
This page contains information about a player's detailed stats. In the info box, you can filter by period, club, type of league and competition. The "Detailed stats" tab shows a player's total appearances, goals, cards and cumulative minutes of play for each competition, and indicates the season in which it occurred.
Season | Competition | reihenfolge ASC, saison_id DESC, verein_id ASC | Club | Squad | PPG | |||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Total : | 161 | 108 | 1.47 | - | 5 | 1 | 26 | 9 | 9 | 2 | 1 | - | - | 7.298' | ||||
17/18 | FNL | 20 | 13 | 1.00 | - | - | 1 | 2 | 2 | - | 1 | - | - | - | 962' | |||
15/16 | FNL | 34 | 26 | 0.77 | - | - | - | 3 | 2 | 4 | - | 1 | - | - | 2.041' | |||
13/14 | FNL | 33 | 18 | 1.89 | - | 1 | - | 9 | 1 | 1 | - | - | - | - | 860' | |||
10/11 | 1.Division | 9 | 9 | 2.33 | - | - | - | - | 2 | 2 | - | - | - | - | 742' | |||
10/11 | 1.Division | 33 | 23 | 1.78 | - | - | - | 6 | 1 | 1 | - | - | - | - | 1.549' | |||
09/10 | 1.Division | 32 | 19 | 1.58 | - | 4 | - | 6 | 1 | 1 | 1 | - | - | - | 1.144' |
Matchday | Date | Home team | Away team | Result | Pos. | ||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Mar 27, 2010 | KamAZ (1.) | Volgar-Gazprom (19.) | 3:1 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
2 | Mar 30, 2010 | KamAZ (1.) | Rotor Volgograd (16.) | 2:0 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
3 | Apr 7, 2010 | Salyut Belgorod (9.) | KamAZ (4.) | 2:0 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
4 | Apr 10, 2010 | Avangard Kursk (9.) | KamAZ (7.) | 2:1 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
5 | Apr 18, 2010 | KamAZ (8.) | SKA-Energia (16.) | 1:1 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
6 | Apr 21, 2010 | KamAZ (4.) | Luch-Energia (18.) | 1:0 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
7 | Apr 29, 2010 | Khimki (11.) | KamAZ (3.) | 0:2 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
8 | May 2, 2010 | Kuban Krasnodar (3.) | KamAZ (1.) | 0:1 | 90' | 1' | |||||||||||
10 | May 13, 2010 | KamAZ (4.) | Volga NN (14.) | 1:1 | 89' | 1' | |||||||||||
11 | May 21, 2010 | KamAZ (3.) | Ural (8.) | 1:1 | 90' | ||||||||||||
12 | May 24, 2010 | KamAZ (5.) | Irtysh Omsk (12.) | 1:2 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
13 | Jun 1, 2010 | Baltika (12.) | KamAZ (4.) | 2:4 | 2 | 90' | |||||||||||
14 | Jun 4, 2010 | Dinamo S-Pb (14.) | KamAZ (5.) | 1:1 | 90' | 1' | |||||||||||
15 | Jun 12, 2010 | KamAZ (5.) | Shinnik Yaroslav (10.) | 1:2 | 90' | ||||||||||||
16 | Jun 15, 2010 | KamAZ (7.) | Dinamo Bryansk (19.) | 1:1 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
17 | Jun 23, 2010 | Zhemchuzhina (4.) | KamAZ (8.) | 3:2 | 62' | 28' | |||||||||||
18 | Jun 26, 2010 | Krasnodar (1.) | KamAZ (9.) | 3:2 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
19 | Jul 6, 2010 | KamAZ (8.) | Mordovia (9.) | 2:1 | 90' | ||||||||||||
20 | Jul 9, 2010 | KamAZ (7.) | FK Novgorod (5.) | 3:2 | 90' | ||||||||||||
21 | Jul 30, 2010 | Volgar-Gazprom (14.) | KamAZ (6.) | 0:1 | 1 | 46' | 45' | ||||||||||
22 | Aug 2, 2010 | Rotor Volgograd (16.) | KamAZ (8.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
23 | Aug 10, 2010 | KamAZ (8.) | Salyut Belgorod (16.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
24 | Aug 13, 2010 | KamAZ (6.) | Avangard Kursk (20.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
25 | Aug 21, 2010 | SKA-Energia (14.) | KamAZ (4.) | 0:2 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
26 | Aug 24, 2010 | Luch-Energia (12.) | KamAZ (4.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
27 | Aug 31, 2010 | KamAZ (5.) | Khimki (9.) | 1:1 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
28 | Sep 3, 2010 | KamAZ (6.) | Kuban Krasnodar (1.) | 1:2 | 75' | 15' | |||||||||||
29 | Sep 11, 2010 | Volga NN (2.) | KamAZ (6.) | 2:2 | 90' | ||||||||||||
31 | Sep 22, 2010 | Ural (3.) | KamAZ (6.) | 1:1 | 1 | 90' | |||||||||||
32 | Sep 25, 2010 | Irtysh Omsk (19.) | KamAZ (8.) | 0:0 | 90' | ||||||||||||
33 | Oct 3, 2010 | KamAZ (5.) | Baltika (13.) | 2:1 | 90' | ||||||||||||
34 | Oct 6, 2010 | KamAZ (5.) | Dinamo S-Pb (15.) | 2:0 | 52' | 90' | |||||||||||
35 | Oct 14, 2010 | Shinnik Yaroslav (8.) | KamAZ (4.) | 1:2 | 90' | ||||||||||||
36 | Oct 17, 2010 | Dinamo Bryansk (16.) | KamAZ (4.) | 4:0 | 8' | 40' | 40' | ||||||||||
37 | Oct 24, 2010 | KamAZ (4.) | Zhemchuzhina (7.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
38 | Oct 27, 2010 | KamAZ (4.) | Krasnodar (6.) | 1:0 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
39 | Nov 3, 2010 | Mordovia (7.) | KamAZ (4.) | 1:2 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
40 | Nov 6, 2010 | FK Novgorod (3.) | KamAZ (4.) | 3:1 | 65' | 25' | |||||||||||
1 | Apr 4, 2011 | KamAZ (3.) | Luch-Energia (18.) | 2:0 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
2 | Apr 7, 2011 | KamAZ (3.) | SKA-Energia (14.) | 0:0 | 35' | 55' | |||||||||||
3 | Apr 15, 2011 | KamAZ (9.) | FK Novgorod (5.) | 0:2 | 90' | ||||||||||||
4 | Apr 18, 2011 | KamAZ (5.) | Torpedo Vlad. (16.) | 3:0 | 90' | ||||||||||||
5 | Apr 25, 2011 | Sibir (5.) | KamAZ (6.) | 1:1 | 90' | ||||||||||||
6 | Apr 28, 2011 | Metallurg-Enisey (16.) | KamAZ (8.) | 1:1 | 90' | ||||||||||||
7 | May 4, 2011 | KamAZ (3.) | Dinamo Bryansk (12.) | 1:0 | 90' | ||||||||||||
8 | May 7, 2011 | KamAZ (7.) | Shinnik Yaroslav (4.) | 1:2 | 46' | 45' | |||||||||||
9 | May 15, 2011 | Gazovik Orenburg (13.) | KamAZ (7.) | 0:0 | 90' | ||||||||||||
10 | May 18, 2011 | Ural (7.) | KamAZ (6.) | 2:3 | 90' | ||||||||||||
11 | May 24, 2011 | KamAZ (5.) | Chernomorets Nv. (16.) | 3:1 | 90' | ||||||||||||
12 | May 27, 2011 | KamAZ (3.) | Zhemchuzhina | 1:0 | 89' | 1' | |||||||||||
13 | Jun 4, 2011 | Fakel Voronezh (17.) | KamAZ (4.) | 1:0 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
14 | Jun 7, 2011 | Khimki (15.) | KamAZ (3.) | 0:3 | 90' | 1' | |||||||||||
15 | Jun 14, 2011 | KamAZ (3.) | Torpedo Moskau (8.) | 3:2 | 89' | 1' | |||||||||||
16 | Jun 17, 2011 | KamAZ (4.) | Baltika (15.) | 0:0 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
17 | Jun 24, 2011 | Volgar-Gazprom (15.) | KamAZ (4.) | 0:2 | 87' | 3' | |||||||||||
18 | Jun 27, 2011 | Alania (1.) | KamAZ (4.) | 2:0 | 86' | 4' | |||||||||||
19 | Jul 12, 2011 | KamAZ (6.) | Mordovia (3.) | 1:2 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
20 | Aug 9, 2011 | Luch-Energia (18.) | KamAZ (5.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
21 | Aug 12, 2011 | SKA-Energia (9.) | KamAZ (5.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
22 | Aug 19, 2011 | FK Novgorod (3.) | KamAZ (4.) | 1:2 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
23 | Aug 22, 2011 | Torpedo Vlad. (11.) | KamAZ (6.) | 3:2 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
24 | Aug 29, 2011 | KamAZ (7.) | Sibir (5.) | 1:1 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
25 | Sep 1, 2011 | KamAZ (5.) | Metallurg-Enisey (6.) | 2:0 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
26 | Sep 6, 2011 | Mordovia (2.) | KamAZ (5.) | 1:0 | 90' | ||||||||||||
27 | Sep 12, 2011 | Dinamo Bryansk (13.) | KamAZ (5.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
28 | Sep 15, 2011 | Shinnik Yaroslav (5.) | KamAZ (8.) | 3:2 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
29 | Sep 22, 2011 | KamAZ (9.) | Gazovik Orenburg (16.) | 1:3 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
30 | Sep 25, 2011 | KamAZ (9.) | Ural (4.) | 0:1 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
31 | Oct 3, 2011 | Chernomorets Nv. (14.) | KamAZ (9.) | 1:0 | 61' | 90' | |||||||||||
32 | Oct 6, 2011 | Zhemchuzhina | KamAZ (9.) | 0:3 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
33 | Oct 14, 2011 | KamAZ (8.) | Fakel Voronezh (19.) | 3:1 | RB | 90' | |||||||||||
34 | Oct 17, 2011 | KamAZ (9.) | Khimki (12.) | 1:1 | RB | 90' | |||||||||||
35 | Oct 24, 2011 | Torpedo Moskau (4.) | KamAZ (10.) | 2:0 | LB | 90' | |||||||||||
36 | Oct 27, 2011 | Baltika (15.) | KamAZ (9.) | 0:1 | 90' | ||||||||||||
37 | Nov 4, 2011 | KamAZ (9.) | Volgar-Gazprom (13.) | 1:0 | 90' | ||||||||||||
38 | Nov 7, 2011 | KamAZ (9.) | Alania (1.) | 2:0 | 90' | ||||||||||||
39 | Mar 26, 2012 | Gazovik Orenburg (17.) | Chernomorets Nv. (18.) | 2:0 | LB | 40' | 90' | ||||||||||
40 | Apr 1, 2012 | Torpedo Vlad. (16.) | Gazovik Orenburg (18.) | 1:1 | LB | 90' | |||||||||||
42 | Apr 13, 2012 | Gazovik Orenburg (18.) | KamAZ (10.) | 2:0 | LB | 90' | |||||||||||
43 | Apr 20, 2012 | Luch-Energia (16.) | Gazovik Orenburg (18.) | 0:0 | LB | 69' | 88' | 88' | |||||||||
44 | Apr 26, 2012 | Gazovik Orenburg (15.) | Khimki (17.) | 3:0 | LB | 90' | |||||||||||
45 | May 2, 2012 | Metallurg-Enisey (8.) | Gazovik Orenburg (16.) | 1:1 | LB | 90' | |||||||||||
46 | May 8, 2012 | Gazovik Orenburg (15.) | Volgar-Gazprom (13.) | 1:0 | LB | 90' | |||||||||||
47 | May 15, 2012 | Fakel Voronezh (19.) | Gazovik Orenburg (14.) | 0:2 | LB | 90' | |||||||||||
48 | May 21, 2012 | Gazovik Orenburg (12.) | SKA-Energia (13.) | 1:0 | LB | 24' | 24' | ||||||||||
49 | May 27, 2012 | Baltika (14.) | Gazovik Orenburg (13.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
1 | Jul 7, 2013 | Gazovik Orenburg (6.) | Luch-Energia (16.) | 1:0 | RM | 90' | 1' | ||||||||||
2 | Jul 13, 2013 | Salyut Belgorod (12.) | Gazovik Orenburg (5.) | 1:1 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
3 | Jul 19, 2013 | Gazovik Orenburg (8.) | Rotor Volgograd (9.) | 0:0 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
4 | Jul 23, 2013 | Torpedo Moskau (16.) | Gazovik Orenburg (3.) | 0:2 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
5 | Jul 28, 2013 | Gazovik Orenburg (3.) | Arsenal Tula (1.) | 2:2 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
6 | Aug 2, 2013 | Mordovia (2.) | Gazovik Orenburg (6.) | 1:0 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
7 | Aug 7, 2013 | Gazovik Orenburg (4.) | Dinamo S-Pb (16.) | 2:1 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
8 | Aug 12, 2013 | Sibir (12.) | Gazovik Orenburg (4.) | 1:1 | CB | 36' | 54' | ||||||||||
9 | Aug 18, 2013 | Gazovik Orenburg (6.) | Enisey (14.) | 2:2 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
10 | Aug 23, 2013 | SKA-Energia (6.) | Gazovik Orenburg (7.) | 2:0 | LB | 70' | 20' | ||||||||||
11 | Aug 28, 2013 | Gazovik Orenburg (5.) | Spartak Nalchik (17.) | 4:0 | LB | 76' | 14' | ||||||||||
12 | Sep 5, 2013 | Gazovik Orenburg (4.) | Shinnik Yaroslav (8.) | 2:0 | LB | 1 | 90' | ||||||||||
13 | Sep 10, 2013 | Khimik (8.) | Gazovik Orenburg (4.) | 2:0 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
14 | Sep 16, 2013 | Gazovik Orenburg (6.) | Ufa (7.) | 0:0 | RB | 60' | 90' | ||||||||||
15 | Sep 22, 2013 | Angusht Nazran (19.) | Gazovik Orenburg (5.) | 0:1 | RB | 90' | |||||||||||
16 | Oct 1, 2013 | Gazovik Orenburg (6.) | Neftekhimik (18.) | 1:1 | RB | 90' | |||||||||||
17 | Oct 7, 2013 | Alania (1.) | Gazovik Orenburg (7.) | 3:0 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
19 | Oct 18, 2013 | Baltika (12.) | Gazovik Orenburg (9.) | 2:0 | LB | 46' | 45' | ||||||||||
20 | Oct 23, 2013 | Gazovik Orenburg (7.) | Salyut Belgorod (14.) | 3:0 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
21 | Oct 27, 2013 | Rotor Volgograd (16.) | Gazovik Orenburg (9.) | 1:1 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
22 | Nov 3, 2013 | Gazovik Orenburg (10.) | Torpedo Moskau (6.) | 0:2 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
23 | Nov 10, 2013 | Arsenal Tula (3.) | Gazovik Orenburg (11.) | 2:0 | LB | 87' | 3' | ||||||||||
24 | Nov 17, 2013 | Gazovik Orenburg (11.) | Mordovia (1.) | 1:2 | RB | 90' | |||||||||||
25 | Nov 23, 2013 | Dinamo S-Pb (17.) | Gazovik Orenburg (9.) | 0:1 | LB | 90' | |||||||||||
26 | Mar 10, 2014 | Enisey (12.) | Gazovik Orenburg (9.) | 0:0 | LB | 90' | |||||||||||
27 | Mar 16, 2014 | Gazovik Orenburg (10.) | Sibir (13.) | 0:0 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
28 | Mar 23, 2014 | Gazovik Orenburg (10.) | SKA-Energia (9.) | 2:1 | LM | 90' | 1' | ||||||||||
29 | Mar 30, 2014 | Spartak Nalchik (13.) | Gazovik Orenburg (10.) | 0:1 | RM | 90' | 1' | ||||||||||
30 | Apr 4, 2014 | Shinnik Yaroslav (10.) | Gazovik Orenburg (8.) | 0:1 | LB | 90' | |||||||||||
31 | Apr 9, 2014 | Gazovik Orenburg (6.) | Khimik (16.) | 2:0 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
32 | Apr 14, 2014 | Ufa (5.) | Gazovik Orenburg (8.) | 1:0 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
33 | Apr 20, 2014 | Gazovik Orenburg (6.) | Angusht Nazran (19.) | 5:0 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
34 | Apr 25, 2014 | Neftekhimik (18.) | Gazovik Orenburg (5.) | 0:1 | LM | 86' | 4' | ||||||||||
35 | Apr 30, 2014 | Gazovik Orenburg (4.) | Alania (11.) | 3:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
37 | May 11, 2014 | Gazovik Orenburg (4.) | Baltika (8.) | 2:0 | LM | 90' | 1' | ||||||||||
38 | May 15, 2014 | Luch-Energia (8.) | Gazovik Orenburg (4.) | 1:4 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
1 | Jul 11, 2015 | Gazovik Orenburg (2.) | KamAZ (19.) | 2:0 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
2 | Jul 15, 2015 | KamAZ (20.) | Shinnik Yaroslav (8.) | 0:3 | LB | 84' | 6' | ||||||||||
3 | Jul 20, 2015 | Volgar (11.) | KamAZ (20.) | 3:0 | CB | 90' | |||||||||||
4 | Jul 27, 2015 | KamAZ (20.) | Enisey (15.) | 0:1 | CB | 90' | |||||||||||
5 | Aug 3, 2015 | Tyumen (15.) | KamAZ (20.) | 1:0 | CB | 90' | |||||||||||
6 | Aug 10, 2015 | KamAZ (20.) | Luch-Energia (3.) | 0:1 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
7 | Aug 17, 2015 | SKA-Energia (16.) | KamAZ (20.) | 4:0 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
8 | Aug 23, 2015 | KamAZ (20.) | Sokol Saratov (5.) | 3:0 | LB | 28' | 90' | ||||||||||
9 | Aug 31, 2015 | Volga NN (3.) | KamAZ (20.) | 2:1 | CB | 90' | |||||||||||
10 | Sep 7, 2015 | KamAZ (20.) | Sibir (6.) | 1:2 | CB | 90' | |||||||||||
11 | Sep 14, 2015 | Baltika (10.) | KamAZ (20.) | 1:2 | CB | 90' | |||||||||||
12 | Sep 20, 2015 | Torpedo Armavir (18.) | KamAZ (20.) | 0:0 | CB | 90 + 1' | 90' | ||||||||||
13 | Sep 28, 2015 | KamAZ (20.) | Spartak 2 (5.) | 0:1 | CB | 90' | |||||||||||
14 | Oct 4, 2015 | Fakel Voronezh (6.) | KamAZ (20.) | 4:1 | CB | 90' | |||||||||||
15 | Oct 11, 2015 | KamAZ (20.) | Baikal Irkutsk (16.) | 0:1 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
16 | Oct 15, 2015 | Zenit 2 S-Pb (15.) | KamAZ (19.) | 1:2 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
17 | Oct 19, 2015 | KamAZ (19.) | Arsenal Tula (3.) | 0:1 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
18 | Oct 25, 2015 | Tosno (17.) | KamAZ (19.) | 1:2 | RM | 90' | 1' | ||||||||||
19 | Nov 1, 2015 | KamAZ (19.) | Tom Tomsk (2.) | 0:1 | LB | 29' | 61' | ||||||||||
20 | Nov 8, 2015 | Shinnik Yaroslav (9.) | KamAZ (19.) | 0:2 | LB | 90' | |||||||||||
21 | Nov 15, 2015 | KamAZ (19.) | Volgar (5.) | 0:3 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
22 | Nov 21, 2015 | Enisey (9.) | KamAZ (19.) | 2:0 | LB | 46' | 45' | ||||||||||
23 | Nov 25, 2015 | KamAZ (19.) | Tyumen (8.) | 0:1 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
24 | Nov 29, 2015 | Luch-Energia (16.) | KamAZ (20.) | 2:1 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
25 | Mar 12, 2016 | KamAZ (20.) | SKA-Energia (14.) | 0:2 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
26 | Mar 16, 2016 | Sokol Saratov (10.) | KamAZ (20.) | 0:0 | CB | 63' | 90' | ||||||||||
27 | Mar 20, 2016 | KamAZ (20.) | Volga NN (12.) | 0:2 | CB | 90' | |||||||||||
28 | Mar 27, 2016 | Sibir (7.) | KamAZ (20.) | 0:0 | CB | 90' | |||||||||||
29 | Apr 3, 2016 | KamAZ (20.) | Baltika (10.) | 0:0 | CB | 90' | |||||||||||
30 | Apr 7, 2016 | KamAZ (20.) | Torpedo Armavir (18.) | 1:1 | CB | 46' | 45' | ||||||||||
31 | Apr 11, 2016 | Spartak 2 (5.) | KamAZ (20.) | 4:0 | CB | 66' | 84' | 84' | |||||||||
32 | Apr 18, 2016 | KamAZ (20.) | Fakel Voronezh (6.) | 0:0 | Red card suspension | ||||||||||||
33 | Apr 25, 2016 | Baikal Irkutsk (19.) | KamAZ (20.) | 2:1 | Red card suspension | ||||||||||||
34 | May 2, 2016 | KamAZ (20.) | Zenit 2 S-Pb (13.) | 0:5 | CB | 90' | |||||||||||
35 | May 6, 2016 | Arsenal Tula (2.) | KamAZ (20.) | 1:0 | CB | 90' | |||||||||||
36 | May 10, 2016 | KamAZ (20.) | Tosno (10.) | 3:0 | CB | 90' | |||||||||||
37 | May 15, 2016 | Tom Tomsk (3.) | KamAZ (20.) | 2:0 | CB | 90' | |||||||||||
38 | May 21, 2016 | KamAZ (20.) | Gazovik Orenburg (1.) | 0:3 | CB | 90' | |||||||||||
1 | Jul 8, 2017 | Olimpiets (10.) | Avangard Kursk (9.) | 2:2 | LB | 90' | |||||||||||
2 | Jul 15, 2017 | Olimpiets (14.) | KS Samara (4.) | 0:0 | LB | 90' | |||||||||||
3 | Jul 22, 2017 | Tom Tomsk (20.) | Olimpiets (9.) | 1:2 | LB | 90' | |||||||||||
4 | Jul 26, 2017 | Olimpiets (6.) | Khimki (3.) | 1:0 | LB | 90' | |||||||||||
5 | Jul 30, 2017 | Volgar (1.) | Olimpiets (8.) | 2:1 | LB | 54' | 75' | 75' | |||||||||
6 | Aug 5, 2017 | Olimpiets (12.) | Shinnik Yaroslav (6.) | 0:1 | Indirect card suspension | ||||||||||||
7 | Aug 9, 2017 | Dinamo S-Pb (2.) | Olimpiets (14.) | 3:1 | LB | 90' | |||||||||||
8 | Aug 13, 2017 | Olimpiets (14.) | Tyumen (18.) | 1:2 | LB | 84' | 84' | ||||||||||
9 | Aug 19, 2017 | Sibir (7.) | Olimpiets (14.) | 1:1 | LB | 70' | 20' | ||||||||||
10 | Aug 27, 2017 | Olimpiets (14.) | Orenburg (9.) | 0:1 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
11 | Sep 2, 2017 | Tambov (5.) | Olimpiets (16.) | 2:1 | LB | 90' | |||||||||||
12 | Sep 6, 2017 | Olimpiets (18.) | Spartak 2 (9.) | 1:3 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
13 | Sep 10, 2017 | Baltika (5.) | Olimpiets (19.) | 0:0 | LB | 72' | 18' | ||||||||||
14 | Sep 16, 2017 | Olimpiets (20.) | Enisey (1.) | 0:2 | CB | 1 | 90' | ||||||||||
15 | Sep 24, 2017 | Zenit 2 S-Pb (11.) | Olimpiets (20.) | 2:1 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
16 | Sep 30, 2017 | Olimpiets (19.) | Fakel Voronezh (20.) | 2:1 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
17 | Oct 7, 2017 | Rotor Volgograd (20.) | Olimpiets (15.) | 1:2 | CB | 90' | |||||||||||
18 | Oct 14, 2017 | Olimpiets (18.) | Kuban Krasnodar (11.) | 0:3 | CB | 46' | 45' | ||||||||||
19 | Oct 21, 2017 | Luch-Energia (18.) | Olimpiets (15.) | 1:2 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
20 | Oct 29, 2017 | KS Samara (2.) | Olimpiets (17.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
21 | Nov 4, 2017 | Olimpiets (17.) | Tom Tomsk (18.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
22 | Nov 8, 2017 | Khimki (13.) | Olimpiets (15.) | 0:2 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
23 | Nov 12, 2017 | Olimpiets (14.) | Volgar (9.) | 2:1 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
24 | Nov 18, 2017 | Shinnik Yaroslav (8.) | Olimpiets (12.) | 1:2 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
25 | Nov 25, 2017 | Olimpiets (12.) | Dinamo S-Pb (5.) | 2:2 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
Squad: 161, Starting eleven: 82, Substituted in: 26, On the bench: 53, Suspended: 3, Injured: 0 |