#46 Dmitriy Shcherban
Chaika Pes.
2. Division A (Phase 2) League level: Third Tier Joined: Jul 9, 2021 Contract expires: Jun 30, 2024
2. Division A (Phase 2) League level: Third Tier Joined: Jul 9, 2021 Contract expires: Jun 30, 2024
www.fc-chayka.ru
- Date of birth/Age: Sep 22, 2000 (23)
- Place of birth: Peschanokopskoe, ...
- Citizenship: Russia
- Height: 1,85 m
- Position: Centre-Back
Stats of Dmitriy Shcherban
This page contains information about a player's detailed stats. In the info box, you can filter by period, club, type of league and competition. The "Detailed stats" tab shows a player's total appearances, goals, cards and cumulative minutes of play for each competition, and indicates the season in which it occurred.
Stats 2024
Competition | wettbewerb | |||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Total 2024: | 19 | - | 1 | - | 1 | - | 1 | - | - | - | - | 1.657' | ||
2. Division B Group 1 (-2023) | 15 | - | 1 | - | - | - | 1 | - | - | - | - | 1.350' | ||
Russian Cup | 3 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 270' | ||
2. Division A (Phase 2) | 1 | - | - | - | 1 | - | - | - | - | - | - | 37' |
Matchday | Date | Home team | Away team | Result | Pos. | ||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Mar 3, 2024 | Chaika Pes. | Novosibirsk | 0:0 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
2 | Mar 10, 2024 | Ufa | Chaika Pes. | 2:2 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
3 | Mar 18, 2024 | Chaika Pes. | Veles Moscow | 1:0 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
5 | Mar 30, 2024 | Chaika Pes. | Chelyabinsk | 1:1 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
6 | Apr 3, 2024 | M. Lipetsk | Chaika Pes. | 0:0 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
7 | Apr 7, 2024 | Chaika Pes. | Krasnodar 2 | 4:1 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
8 | Apr 14, 2024 | Rotor Volgograd | Chaika Pes. | 0:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
9 | Apr 20, 2024 | Rodina 2 Moscow | Chaika Pes. | 1:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
10 | Apr 24, 2024 | Chaika Pes. | Ufa | 1:0 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
11 | Apr 28, 2024 | Veles Moscow | Chaika Pes. | 1:0 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
12 | May 5, 2024 | Chaika Pes. | Murom | 3:1 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
13 | May 11, 2024 | Chelyabinsk | Chaika Pes. | 5:0 | CB | 53' | 37' | ||||||||||
14 | May 15, 2024 | Chaika Pes. | M. Lipetsk | 1:0 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
15 | May 19, 2024 | Krasnodar 2 | Chaika Pes. | 0:0 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
16 | May 26, 2024 | Chaika Pes. | Rotor Volgograd | 3:1 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
4 | May 30, 2024 | Murom | Chaika Pes. | 4:3 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
Squad: 13, Starting eleven: 0, Substituted in: 1, On the bench: 12, Suspended: 0, Injured: 0 |
Matchday | Date | Home team | Away team | Result | Pos. | ||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Second Round | Aug 23, 2023 | SKA Rostov | Chaika Pes. | 2:1 | CB | 90' | |||||||||||
Third Round | Sep 13, 2023 | Druzhba Maikop | SKA Rostov | 4:5 on pens | CB | 90' | |||||||||||
Fourth Round | Sep 27, 2023 | SKA Rostov | Neftekhimik | 0:3 | CB | 90' | |||||||||||
Squad: 3, Starting eleven: 3, Substituted in: 0, On the bench: 0, Suspended: 0, Injured: 0 |
Matchday | Date | Home team | Away team | Result | Pos. | ||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Jul 23, 2023 | SKA Rostov (4.) | Biolog (2.) | 1:0 | CB | 90' | |||||||||||
3 | Jul 29, 2023 | Kuban Holding (3.) | SKA Rostov (2.) | 1:3 | CB | 90' | |||||||||||
4 | Aug 6, 2023 | SKA Rostov (2.) | Druzhba Maikop (2.) | 0:1 | CB | 90' | |||||||||||
7 | Aug 27, 2023 | SKA Rostov (4.) | Din. Stavropol (6.) | 0:2 | CB | 90' | |||||||||||
8 | Sep 3, 2023 | Biolog (1.) | SKA Rostov (2.) | 0:1 | CB | 90' | |||||||||||
9 | Sep 9, 2023 | SKA Rostov (3.) | Kuban Holding (3.) | 0:1 | CB | 90' | |||||||||||
10 | Sep 17, 2023 | Druzhba Maikop (2.) | SKA Rostov (4.) | 1:0 | CB | 90' | |||||||||||
13 | Oct 7, 2023 | Din. Stavropol (7.) | SKA Rostov (3.) | 0:2 | CB | 79' | 90' | ||||||||||
15 | Oct 21, 2023 | D-2 Makhachkala (5.) | SKA Rostov (3.) | 1:2 | CB | 90' | |||||||||||
16 | Oct 25, 2023 | SKA Rostov (1.) | Alania-2 V. (3.) | 2:1 | CB | 90' | |||||||||||
17 | Oct 30, 2023 | P. Khasavyurt (6.) | SKA Rostov (1.) | 0:5 | CB | 90' | |||||||||||
18 | Nov 5, 2023 | SKA Rostov (1.) | Spartak Nalchik (2.) | 1:0 | CB | 90' | |||||||||||
19 | Nov 11, 2023 | Alania-2 V. (3.) | SKA Rostov (1.) | 0:2 | CB | 1 | 90' | ||||||||||
20 | Nov 15, 2023 | SKA Rostov (1.) | P. Khasavyurt (6.) | 1:0 | CB | 90' | |||||||||||
21 | Nov 19, 2023 | Spartak Nalchik (2.) | SKA Rostov (1.) | 5:1 | CB | 90' | |||||||||||
22 | Nov 25, 2023 | SKA Rostov (1.) | D-2 Makhachkala (4.) | 2:2 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
Squad: 15, Starting eleven: 15, Substituted in: 0, On the bench: 0, Suspended: 0, Injured: 0 |