#27 Artem Harutyunov
Arsenal-2 Tula
2. Division B League level: Fourth Tier Joined: Feb 6, 2024 Contract expires: Jun 30, 2025
2. Division B League level: Fourth Tier Joined: Feb 6, 2024 Contract expires: Jun 30, 2025
fckrasnodar.ru
- Date of birth/Age: Jan 26, 2004 (20)
- Citizenship: Russia
- Height: 1,88 m
- Position: Centre-Forward
Stats of Artem Harutyunov
This page contains information about a player's detailed stats. In the info box, you can filter by period, club, type of league and competition. The "Detailed stats" tab shows a player's total appearances, goals, cards and cumulative minutes of play for each competition, and indicates the season in which it occurred.
Stats 2024
Competition | wettbewerb | ||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Total 2024: | 16 | 3 | - | 4 | 1 | - | 639' | ||
2. Division A (Phase 1) | 7 | - | - | 2 | - | - | 84' | ||
2. Division B | 6 | 3 | - | 1 | 1 | - | 490' | ||
1.Division | 3 | - | - | 1 | - | - | 65' | ||
U19 M-Liga (- 2023) | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Matchday | Date | Venue | For | Opponent | Result | Pos. | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 7/16/23 | A | Dinamo Bryansk | 1:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
2 | 7/23/23 | H | S. Kostroma | 1:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
3 | 7/30/23 | A | Chaika Pes. | 1:1 | LW | 6' | |||||||||||
4 | 8/6/23 | H | Murom | 2:2 | CF | 4' | |||||||||||
5 | 8/13/23 | A | Rotor Volgograd | 1:2 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
6 | 8/18/23 | H | Ufa | 1:0 | CF | 30' | |||||||||||
7 | 8/27/23 | A | Irtysh Omsk | 1:2 | CF | 84' | 20' | ||||||||||
8 | 9/3/23 | A | Veles Moscow | 3:0 | CF | 13' | |||||||||||
9 | 9/9/23 | H | Volga Uljanovsk | 1:2 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
10 | 9/17/23 | A | S. Kostroma | 0:1 | CF | 1' | |||||||||||
11 | 9/23/23 | H | Chaika Pes. | 2:0 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
12 | 10/1/23 | A | Murom | 2:3 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
13 | 10/8/23 | H | Rotor Volgograd | 3:1 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
15 | 10/22/23 | H | Irtysh Omsk | 0:2 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
16 | 10/29/23 | H | Veles Moscow | 4:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
17 | 11/5/23 | A | Volga Uljanovsk | 1:2 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
14 | 11/9/23 | A | Ufa | 0:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
18 | 11/12/23 | H | Dinamo Bryansk | 1:1 | LW | 90 + 3' | 11' | ||||||||||
Squad: 13, Starting eleven: 0, Substituted in: 7, On the bench: 6, Suspended: 0, Injured: 0, Absence: 0 |
Matchday | Date | Venue | For | Opponent | Result | Pos. | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 4/7/24 | H | Sakhalin | 1:2 | 1 | 82' | 90' | ||||||||||
2 | 4/14/24 | A | Kolomna | 0:2 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
3 | 4/21/24 | H | Kosmos Dolgopr. | 2:0 | 63' | ||||||||||||
4 | 4/28/24 | A | FK Ryazan | 1:2 | 90' | ||||||||||||
5 | 5/5/24 | H | Salyut Belgorod | 4:1 | 1 | 88' | |||||||||||
6 | 5/12/24 | A | Orel | 2:1 | 1 | 69' | 69' | 69' | |||||||||
7 | 5/19/24 | H | SKA Khabarovsk2 | 0:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
8 | 5/26/24 | A | Kvant Obninsk | 2:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
9 | 6/1/24 | H | Strogino Moscow | 0:1 | 90' | ||||||||||||
10 | 6/7/24 | A | Dinamo Vlad. | 1:0 | Information not yet available | ||||||||||||
Squad: 6, Starting eleven: 6, Substituted in: 0, On the bench: 0, Suspended: 0, Injured: 0, Absence: 0 |
Matchday | Date | Venue | For | Opponent | Result | Pos. | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Play Off 1st leg | 5/29/24 | A | Pari NN | 1:2 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
Play Off 2st leg | 6/1/24 | H | Pari NN | 0:2 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
Squad: 0, Starting eleven: 0, Substituted in: 0, On the bench: 0, Suspended: 0, Injured: 0, Absence: 0 |
Matchday | Date | Venue | For | Opponent | Result | Pos. | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 7/7/23 | H | (7.) | Ural II (13.) | 2:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
2 | 7/14/23 | A | (4.) | CSKA Moscow II (11.) | 1:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
3 | 7/21/23 | H | (5.) | Fakel II (8.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
4 | 7/28/23 | A | (4.) | Rubin Kazan II (18.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
5 | 8/4/23 | H | (3.) | Baltika II (17.) | 3:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
6 | 8/11/23 | H | (3.) | Rostov II (1.) | 1:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
7 | 8/18/23 | A | (7.) | Dynamo M II (11.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
8 | 8/25/23 | H | (7.) | Akhmat II (15.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
9 | 9/1/23 | A | (7.) | FShM II (11.) | 1:4 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
10 | 9/15/23 | H | (5.) | Master-Saturn (14.) | 4:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
11 | 9/22/23 | A | (7.) | Chertanovo II (6.) | 3:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
12 | 9/29/23 | H | (7.) | Zenit II (3.) | 1:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
13 | 10/6/23 | A | (6.) | Akron Konoplev (20.) | 2:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
14 | 10/20/23 | H | (6.) | Orenburg II (19.) | 5:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
15 | 10/27/23 | A | (6.) | Loko Moscow II (2.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
16 | 11/3/23 | H | (6.) | KS Samara II (12.) | 4:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
17 | 11/10/23 | A | (7.) | FK Sochi II (4.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
18 | 11/24/23 | H | (7.) | Spartak II (4.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
19 | 12/1/23 | A | (8.) | Pari NN II (10.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
Squad: 1, Starting eleven: 0, Substituted in: 0, On the bench: 1, Suspended: 0, Injured: 0, Absence: 0 |
Matchday | Date | Venue | For | Opponent | Result | Pos. | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
21 | 3/3/24 | H | (2.) | Chernomorets N. (18.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
22 | 3/10/24 | A | (3.) | Kuban (17.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
23 | 3/18/24 | H | (3.) | Volgar (18.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
25 | 3/30/24 | H | (5.) | Tyumen (6.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
26 | 4/8/24 | A | (5.) | Khimki (2.) | 3:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
27 | 4/14/24 | H | (5.) | SKA Khabarovsk (14.) | 1:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
28 | 4/20/24 | A | (5.) | Torpedo Moscow (8.) | 1:1 | CF | 81' | 9' | |||||||||
29 | 4/24/24 | A | (4.) | Dinamo Makhach. (1.) | 0:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
30 | 4/28/24 | H | (4.) | Alania Vl. (9.) | 3:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
31 | 5/4/24 | A | (4.) | Rodina Moscow (5.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
32 | 5/11/24 | H | (4.) | Neftekhimik (11.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
24 | 5/16/24 | A | Leningradets | 1:1 | CF | 12' | |||||||||||
33 | 5/20/24 | H | (4.) | Akron Togliatti (3.) | 1:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
34 | 5/25/24 | A | (4.) | Shinnik (7.) | 1:0 | RW | 45' | ||||||||||
Squad: 6, Starting eleven: 0, Substituted in: 3, On the bench: 3, Suspended: 0, Injured: 0, Absence: 0 |