Kvant Obninsk
Info
Game plan
Record 2. Division B 23/24
Matches | Wins | Draws | Losses | ø pts | Goals | ø spectators | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Home record | 2 | - | - | 2 | 0:6 | 320 | |
Away record | 2 | - | - | 2 | 3:7 | 618 | |
Overall balance | 4 | - | - | 4 | 3:13 | 469 |
2. Division B
Matchday | Date | Time | Venue | Ranking | Opponent | System of play | Attendance | Result | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Sun Apr 14, 2024 | 1:00 PM | H | Strogino Moscow | ? | 320 | 0:5 | ||
3 | Sun Apr 21, 2024 | 5:00 AM | A | Dinamo Vlad. | ? | 1.116 | 4:1 | ||
4 | Sun Apr 28, 2024 | 1:00 PM | H | Khimki 2 | ? | 320 | 0:1 | ||
5 | Sun May 5, 2024 | 1:00 PM | A | Composite PP | ? | 119 | 3:2 | ||
6 | Sun May 12, 2024 | 3:00 PM | H | Spartak Tambov | -:- | ||||
7 | Sun May 19, 2024 | Unknown | A | Zenit Penza | -:- | ||||
8 | Sun May 26, 2024 | Unknown | H | Arsenal-2 Tula | -:- |
Second League Division B Gruppe 3 (-2023)
Matchday | Date | Time | Venue | Ranking | Opponent | System of play | Attendance | Result | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Sat Jul 22, 2023 | 12:00 PM | A | (12.) | Khimki 2 (14.) | 4-1-3-2 | 120 | 0:2 | |
2 | Sat Jul 29, 2023 | 4:00 PM | H | (5.) | Arsenal-2 Tula (17.) | 4-4-2 | 620 | 0:0 | |
3 | Sun Aug 6, 2023 | 3:00 PM | A | (7.) | FK Kaluga (3.) | 4-4-2 Diamond | 528 | 7:0 | |
4 | Sun Aug 13, 2023 | 4:00 PM | H | (12.) | Spartak Tambov (9.) | 4-4-2 double 6 | 280 | 2:2 | |
5 | Sat Aug 19, 2023 | 3:00 PM | A | (12.) | Kosmos Dolgopr. (10.) | 4-4-2 | 150 | 1:1 | |
6 | Sun Aug 27, 2023 | 4:00 PM | H | (14.) | Sakhalin (12.) | 4-4-2 double 6 | 420 | 0:2 | |
7 | Sun Sep 3, 2023 | 2:00 PM | A | (13.) | Saturn (2.) | 4-4-2 | 1.300 | 0:1 | |
8 | Sat Sep 9, 2023 | 2:00 PM | H | (12.) | Peresvet (16.) | 4-2-3-1 | 250 | 2:3 | |
9 | Sun Sep 17, 2023 | 1:00 PM | A | (13.) | Krasnoe Znamya (14.) | 4-4-2 | 168 | 2:1 | |
10 | Sat Sep 23, 2023 | 2:00 PM | H | (14.) | Composite PP (8.) | 4-4-2 Diamond | 180 | 0:0 | |
11 | Mon Oct 2, 2023 | 12:00 PM | A | (13.) | FK Ryazan (9.) | 4-1-3-2 | 50 | 1:1 | |
12 | Sun Oct 8, 2023 | 1:00 PM | H | (13.) | Kolomna (18.) | 4-4-2 Diamond | 105 | 2:0 | |
13 | Sat Oct 14, 2023 | 11:00 AM | A | (12.) | Dinamo Vlad. (4.) | 4-4-2 | 927 | 1:2 | |
14 | Sun Oct 22, 2023 | 1:00 PM | H | (11.) | Zenit Penza (7.) | 4-4-2 | 115 | 2:1 | |
15 | Sun Oct 29, 2023 | 11:00 AM | A | (10.) | Strogino Moscow (16.) | 4-4-2 double 6 | 85 | 5:1 | |
16 | Sun Nov 5, 2023 | 12:00 PM | H | (10.) | SKA Khabarovsk2 (8.) | 4-3-3 Attacking | 210 | 1:0 | |
17 | Sun Nov 12, 2023 | 11:00 AM | A | (10.) | Sakhalinets M. (2.) | 4-4-2 double 6 | 135 | 2:1 |
Table section 2. Division B 23/24
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 | Orel | 5 | -1 | 6 | |
10 | Sakhalin | 4 | -1 | 6 | |
11 | Zenit Penza | 5 | 0 | 5 | |
12 | SKA Khabarovsk2 | 5 | -1 | 3 | |
13 | Salyut Belgorod | 5 | -6 | 2 | |
14 | Kolomna | 4 | -7 | 0 | |
15 | Kvant Obninsk | 4 | -10 | 0 |