Anton Bubnov
www.fcbelshina.by
- Date of birth/Age: Nov 23, 1988 (35)
- Place of birth: Slonim
- Citizenship: Belarus
- Height: 1,88 m
- Position: Defensive Midfield
- Former International: Belarus U21
- Caps/Goals: 5 / 0
Detailed stats of Anton Bubnov
This page contains information about a player's detailed stats. In the info box, you can filter by period, club, type of league and competition. The "Detailed stats" tab shows a player's total appearances, goals, cards and cumulative minutes of play for each competition, and indicates the season in which it occurred.
Season | Competition | reihenfolge ASC, saison_id DESC, verein_id ASC | Club | / / | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Total : | 116 | 7 | - | 15 / - / 1 | 5.834' | ||||
2016 | Vysheyshaya Liga | 24 | 2 | - | 5 / - / - | 1.581' | |||
2009 | Vysheyshaya Liga | 18 | 1 | - | 2 / - / - | 657' | |||
2018 | Vysheyshaya Liga | 18 | - | - | 2 / - / - | 1.257' | |||
2017 | Vysheyshaya Liga | 17 | 2 | - | 3 / - / - | 1.094' | |||
2010 | Vysheyshaya Liga | 16 | - | - | 2 / - / 1 | 695' | |||
2008 | Vysheyshaya Liga | 13 | 1 | - | - / - / - | 189' | |||
2007 | Vysheyshaya Liga | 9 | 1 | - | 1 / - / - | 346' | |||
2004 | Vysheyshaya Liga | 1 | - | - | - / - / - | 15' |
Matchday | Date | Venue | For | Opponent | Result | Pos. | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 4/15/04 | A | (16.) | Torpedo Zhodino (1.) | 3:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
2 | 4/19/04 | H | (15.) | Zvezda Minsk (7.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
3 | 4/23/04 | A | (11.) | Soligorsk (10.) | 3:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
4 | 5/2/04 | H | (15.) | BATE Borisov (4.) | 0:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
5 | 5/6/04 | A | (12.) | Vitebsk (10.) | 2:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
6 | 5/10/04 | H | (11.) | Belshina (16.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
7 | 5/20/04 | A | (13.) | Darida (7.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
8 | 6/6/04 | H | (13.) | Slavia (4.) | 1:4 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
9 | 6/12/04 | A | (13.) | Dinamo Minsk (2.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
10 | 6/16/04 | H | (15.) | Torpedo-SKA (3.) | 0:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
11 | 6/23/04 | A | (15.) | Naftan (14.) | 2:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
12 | 6/29/04 | H | (15.) | Neman Grodno (9.) | 0:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
13 | 7/5/04 | A | (15.) | Gomel (5.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
14 | 7/10/04 | A | (16.) | Dinamo Brest (11.) | 4:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
15 | 7/17/04 | H | (16.) | Dnepr-Transmash (14.) | 0:1 | 15' | |||||||||||
16 | 8/1/04 | H | (16.) | Torpedo Zhodino (3.) | 0:5 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
17 | 8/7/04 | A | (16.) | Zvezda Minsk (12.) | 3:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
18 | 8/22/04 | H | (16.) | Soligorsk (4.) | 1:4 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
19 | 8/26/04 | A | (16.) | BATE Borisov (2.) | 3:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
20 | 8/30/04 | H | (15.) | Vitebsk (11.) | 6:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
21 | 9/12/04 | A | (15.) | Belshina (16.) | 1:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
22 | 9/16/04 | H | (15.) | Darida (11.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
23 | 9/21/04 | A | (15.) | Slavia (9.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
24 | 9/29/04 | H | (15.) | Dinamo Minsk (1.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
25 | 10/3/04 | A | (15.) | Torpedo-SKA (6.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
26 | 10/17/04 | H | (15.) | Naftan (8.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
27 | 10/21/04 | A | (15.) | Neman Grodno (7.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
28 | 10/25/04 | H | (15.) | Gomel (5.) | 5:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
29 | 10/31/04 | H | (15.) | Dinamo Brest (8.) | 1:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
30 | 11/7/04 | A | (15.) | Dnepr-Transmash (8.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
1 | 4/16/05 | H | (11.) | Dinamo Minsk (3.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
2 | 4/24/05 | A | (12.) | Gomel (7.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
3 | 4/30/05 | H | (12.) | Soligorsk (4.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
4 | 5/9/05 | A | (13.) | Dnepr-Transmash (5.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
5 | 5/14/05 | H | (13.) | BATE Borisov (4.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
6 | 5/18/05 | H | (12.) | Slavia (13.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
7 | 5/28/05 | A | (10.) | Lokomotiv Minsk (12.) | 2:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
8 | 6/12/05 | H | (9.) | Neman Grodno (11.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
9 | 6/17/05 | A | (12.) | Dinamo Brest (10.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
10 | 6/22/05 | H | (10.) | Darida (6.) | 5:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
11 | 6/29/05 | A | (7.) | Naftan (11.) | 2:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
12 | 7/6/05 | H | (5.) | Zvezda-BGU (14.) | 3:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
13 | 7/19/05 | A | (6.) | Torpedo Zhodino (3.) | 3:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
14 | 8/1/05 | A | (7.) | Dinamo Minsk (6.) | 3:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
15 | 8/6/05 | H | (7.) | Gomel (12.) | 3:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
16 | 8/15/05 | A | (7.) | Soligorsk (1.) | 3:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
17 | 8/21/05 | H | (7.) | Dnepr-Transmash (5.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
18 | 8/29/05 | A | (6.) | BATE Borisov (4.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
19 | 9/11/05 | A | (5.) | Slavia (14.) | 0:5 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
20 | 9/17/05 | H | (5.) | Lokomotiv Minsk (12.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
21 | 9/25/05 | A | (4.) | Neman Grodno (12.) | 0:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
22 | 9/30/05 | H | (5.) | Dinamo Brest (8.) | 0:4 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
23 | 10/17/05 | A | (4.) | Darida (11.) | 1:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
24 | 10/22/05 | H | (4.) | Naftan (9.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
25 | 10/30/05 | A | (4.) | Zvezda-BGU (13.) | 1:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
26 | 11/5/05 | H | (3.) | Torpedo Zhodino (5.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
1 | 4/18/06 | A | (1.) | Lokomotiv Minsk (14.) | 0:4 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
2 | 4/24/06 | H | (3.) | Vitebsk (10.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
3 | 4/30/06 | A | (2.) | Dinamo Brest (10.) | 0:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
4 | 5/5/06 | H | (4.) | BATE Borisov (8.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
5 | 5/9/06 | A | (3.) | Dinamo Minsk (12.) | 1:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
6 | 5/22/06 | H | (2.) | Darida (3.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
7 | 5/28/06 | H | (3.) | Neman Grodno (13.) | 0:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
8 | 6/6/06 | A | (5.) | Soligorsk (2.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
9 | 6/10/06 | H | (5.) | Torpedo Zhodino (8.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
10 | 6/14/06 | A | (7.) | Dnepr-Transmash (10.) | 5:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
11 | 6/21/06 | H | (6.) | Naftan (8.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
12 | 6/28/06 | A | (6.) | Belshina (14.) | 1:4 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
13 | 7/5/06 | H | (6.) | Gomel (4.) | 0:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
14 | 7/23/06 | H | (6.) | Lokomotiv Minsk (14.) | 7:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
15 | 7/30/06 | A | (6.) | Vitebsk (7.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
16 | 8/5/06 | H | (6.) | Dinamo Brest (9.) | 3:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
17 | 8/20/06 | A | (5.) | BATE Borisov (1.) | 1:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
18 | 8/28/06 | H | (5.) | Dinamo Minsk (3.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
19 | 9/10/06 | A | (5.) | Darida (7.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
20 | 9/17/06 | A | (5.) | Neman Grodno (12.) | 0:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
21 | 9/24/06 | H | (3.) | Soligorsk (4.) | 3:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
22 | 9/30/06 | A | (2.) | Torpedo Zhodino (12.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
23 | 10/15/06 | H | (2.) | Dnepr-Transmash (12.) | 3:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
24 | 10/21/06 | A | (3.) | Naftan (8.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
25 | 10/29/06 | H | (3.) | Belshina (14.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
26 | 11/4/06 | A | (3.) | Gomel (5.) | 2:8 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
1 | 4/15/07 | A | (6.) | Dinamo Brest (11.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
2 | 4/21/07 | H | (2.) | Darida (14.) | 1:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
3 | 4/28/07 | A | (3.) | Gomel (4.) | 2:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
4 | 5/6/07 | H | (2.) | Naftan (14.) | 1:0 | 13' | |||||||||||
5 | 5/12/07 | A | (2.) | Soligorsk (4.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
6 | 5/19/07 | A | (4.) | Neman Grodno (3.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
7 | 5/26/07 | H | (2.) | Dinamo Minsk (11.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
8 | 6/10/07 | A | (2.) | Dnepr Mogilev (9.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
9 | 6/15/07 | H | (2.) | FK Minsk (14.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
10 | 6/20/07 | A | (2.) | BATE Borisov (1.) | 0:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
11 | 6/27/07 | H | (2.) | FK Smorgon (7.) | 2:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
12 | 7/4/07 | A | (3.) | Vitebsk (9.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
13 | 7/11/07 | H | (2.) | Torpedo Zhodino (5.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
14 | 7/28/07 | H | (2.) | Dinamo Brest (11.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
15 | 8/5/07 | A | (2.) | Darida (14.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
16 | 8/12/07 | H | (2.) | Gomel (3.) | 1:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
17 | 8/26/07 | A | (2.) | Naftan (10.) | 2:2 | 1 | 45' | ||||||||||
18 | 9/1/07 | H | (2.) | Soligorsk (3.) | 1:3 | 18' | |||||||||||
19 | 9/16/07 | H | (2.) | Neman Grodno (4.) | 1:1 | 61' | |||||||||||
20 | 9/22/07 | A | (2.) | Dinamo Minsk (7.) | 0:1 | 84' | 31' | ||||||||||
21 | 9/30/07 | H | (3.) | Dnepr Mogilev (13.) | 2:3 | 32' | |||||||||||
22 | 10/6/07 | A | (2.) | FK Minsk (14.) | 1:2 | 45' | |||||||||||
23 | 10/21/07 | H | (2.) | BATE Borisov (1.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
24 | 10/27/07 | A | (2.) | FK Smorgon (13.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
25 | 11/4/07 | H | (2.) | Vitebsk (8.) | 0:1 | 13' | |||||||||||
26 | 11/10/07 | A | (5.) | Torpedo Zhodino (4.) | 1:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
1 | 4/6/08 | H | (1.) | Dinamo Brest (16.) | 4:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
2 | 4/12/08 | A | (8.) | Dinamo Minsk (3.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
3 | 4/20/08 | H | (10.) | Vitebsk (3.) | 1:2 | on the bench | |||||||||||
4 | 4/26/08 | A | (8.) | Darida (15.) | 3:6 | 28' | |||||||||||
5 | 5/4/08 | H | (3.) | Torpedo Zhodino (8.) | 4:2 | on the bench | |||||||||||
6 | 5/10/08 | A | (2.) | Dnepr Mogilev (15.) | 1:2 | 7' | |||||||||||
7 | 5/14/08 | H | (2.) | Neman Grodno (10.) | 1:1 | 23' | |||||||||||
8 | 6/6/08 | A | (2.) | Granit (9.) | 1:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
9 | 6/10/08 | H | (1.) | FK Smorgon (8.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
10 | 6/14/08 | A | (1.) | Naftan (8.) | 2:3 | on the bench | |||||||||||
11 | 6/18/08 | H | (2.) | Soligorsk (5.) | 1:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
12 | 6/28/08 | A | (3.) | BATE Borisov (1.) | 4:3 | 15' | |||||||||||
13 | 7/5/08 | H | (2.) | Savit (14.) | 6:2 | 1 | 27' | ||||||||||
14 | 7/12/08 | A | (2.) | Lokomotiv Minsk (15.) | 0:3 | 13' | |||||||||||
15 | 7/21/08 | H | (2.) | Gomel (11.) | 3:1 | 14' | |||||||||||
16 | 7/26/08 | A | (2.) | Dinamo Brest (8.) | 0:2 | 9' | |||||||||||
17 | 8/4/08 | H | (2.) | Dinamo Minsk (3.) | 0:1 | 27' | |||||||||||
18 | 8/10/08 | A | (2.) | Vitebsk (4.) | 0:3 | on the bench | |||||||||||
19 | 8/16/08 | H | (2.) | Darida (16.) | 3:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
20 | 8/24/08 | A | (2.) | Torpedo Zhodino (11.) | 0:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
21 | 8/30/08 | H | (2.) | Dnepr Mogilev (8.) | 3:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
22 | 9/14/08 | A | (2.) | Neman Grodno (11.) | 1:1 | 5' | |||||||||||
23 | 9/20/08 | H | (2.) | Granit (10.) | 2:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
24 | 9/25/08 | A | (2.) | FK Smorgon (9.) | 1:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
25 | 9/30/08 | H | (2.) | Naftan (5.) | 0:2 | on the bench | |||||||||||
26 | 10/5/08 | A | (2.) | Soligorsk (4.) | 2:1 | 6' | |||||||||||
27 | 10/17/08 | H | (3.) | BATE Borisov (1.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
28 | 10/25/08 | A | (3.) | Savit (15.) | 1:2 | 8' | |||||||||||
29 | 11/9/08 | H | (3.) | Lokomotiv Minsk (14.) | 3:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
30 | 11/16/08 | A | (3.) | Gomel (12.) | 2:1 | 7' | |||||||||||
1 | 4/4/09 | A | (2.) | Granit (9.) | 1:2 | 76' | |||||||||||
2 | 4/13/09 | H | (1.) | Naftan (12.) | 4:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
3 | 4/18/09 | A | (3.) | Soligorsk (7.) | 1:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
4 | 4/26/09 | A | (7.) | Dinamo Brest (5.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
5 | 5/2/09 | H | (6.) | Torpedo Zhodino (2.) | 0:0 | 7' | |||||||||||
6 | 5/6/09 | A | (7.) | Gomel (11.) | 3:3 | 19' | |||||||||||
7 | 5/10/09 | H | (10.) | Dnepr Mogilev (3.) | 0:1 | 20' | |||||||||||
8 | 5/17/09 | A | (8.) | FK Minsk (9.) | 1:2 | 50' | |||||||||||
9 | 5/23/09 | H | (5.) | FK Smorgon (14.) | 2:1 | 77' | 22' | ||||||||||
10 | 5/30/09 | A | (6.) | Dinamo Minsk (2.) | 5:0 | 45' | |||||||||||
11 | 6/27/09 | H | (9.) | BATE Borisov (1.) | 0:2 | 45' | |||||||||||
12 | 7/5/09 | A | (11.) | Neman Grodno (7.) | 2:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
13 | 7/12/09 | H | (11.) | Vitebsk (12.) | 1:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
14 | 8/2/09 | H | (11.) | Granit (12.) | 2:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
15 | 8/16/09 | A | (13.) | Naftan (4.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
16 | 8/23/09 | H | (13.) | Soligorsk (7.) | 1:2 | 90' | |||||||||||
17 | 8/30/09 | H | (13.) | Dinamo Brest (8.) | 1:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
18 | 9/13/09 | A | (13.) | Torpedo Zhodino (4.) | 2:1 | 1 | 79' | 23' | |||||||||
19 | 9/19/09 | H | (13.) | Gomel (9.) | 4:2 | 18' | |||||||||||
20 | 9/23/09 | A | (11.) | Dnepr Mogilev (3.) | 0:1 | 12' | |||||||||||
21 | 9/27/09 | H | (10.) | FK Minsk (12.) | 1:0 | 16' | |||||||||||
22 | 10/4/09 | A | (8.) | FK Smorgon (14.) | 0:4 | 10' | |||||||||||
23 | 10/18/09 | H | (8.) | Dinamo Minsk (2.) | 0:2 | 20' | |||||||||||
24 | 10/25/09 | A | (11.) | BATE Borisov (1.) | 2:2 | on the bench | |||||||||||
25 | 11/1/09 | H | (11.) | Neman Grodno (8.) | 0:2 | 6' | |||||||||||
26 | 11/8/09 | A | (11.) | Vitebsk (10.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
1 | 4/3/10 | A | (11.) | Naftan (4.) | 1:0 | 46' | 46' | ||||||||||
2 | 4/10/10 | A | (11.) | Soligorsk (5.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
3 | 4/14/10 | H | (12.) | Vitebsk (1.) | 0:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
4 | 4/18/10 | A | (12.) | Dnepr Mogilev (9.) | 3:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
5 | 4/24/10 | H | (12.) | Dinamo Minsk (3.) | 0:2 | 50' | 62' | ||||||||||
6 | 4/28/10 | A | (12.) | BATE Borisov (1.) | 6:0 | 70' | |||||||||||
7 | 5/2/10 | H | (12.) | Dinamo Brest (3.) | 0:3 | 45' | |||||||||||
8 | 5/7/10 | A | (12.) | Torpedo Zhodino (10.) | 2:2 | 3' | |||||||||||
9 | 5/11/10 | H | (12.) | Belshina (2.) | 1:2 | 28' | |||||||||||
10 | 5/15/10 | A | (12.) | FK Minsk (3.) | 3:0 | 28' | |||||||||||
11 | 5/22/10 | H | (12.) | Neman Grodno (10.) | 0:4 | 39' | |||||||||||
12 | 6/5/10 | H | (12.) | Naftan (9.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
13 | 6/9/10 | H | (12.) | Soligorsk (5.) | 0:2 | on the bench | |||||||||||
14 | 6/13/10 | A | (12.) | Vitebsk (8.) | 0:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
15 | 6/19/10 | H | (12.) | Dnepr Mogilev (6.) | 1:0 | 22' | |||||||||||
16 | 6/23/10 | A | (12.) | Dinamo Minsk (2.) | 0:0 | 6' | |||||||||||
17 | 6/27/10 | H | (12.) | BATE Borisov (1.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
18 | 7/4/10 | A | (11.) | Dinamo Brest (6.) | 1:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
19 | 7/25/10 | H | (12.) | Torpedo Zhodino (11.) | 2:3 | 29' | |||||||||||
20 | 7/31/10 | A | (12.) | Belshina (5.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
21 | 8/14/10 | H | (12.) | FK Minsk (2.) | 1:4 | 45' | |||||||||||
22 | 8/22/10 | A | (12.) | Neman Grodno (11.) | 0:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
23 | 8/28/10 | H | (12.) | FK Minsk (2.) | 1:3 | 74' | 90' | ||||||||||
24 | 9/12/10 | A | (12.) | Neman Grodno (10.) | 2:0 | 86' | |||||||||||
25 | 9/19/10 | H | (12.) | BATE Borisov (1.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
26 | 9/26/10 | A | (12.) | Dinamo Brest (7.) | 4:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
27 | 10/2/10 | H | (12.) | Torpedo Zhodino (10.) | 1:0 | Groin problems | |||||||||||
28 | 10/16/10 | A | (12.) | Dinamo Minsk (4.) | 5:1 | Groin problems | |||||||||||
29 | 10/23/10 | H | (12.) | Belshina (6.) | 0:0 | Groin problems | |||||||||||
30 | 10/31/10 | A | (12.) | Soligorsk (2.) | 4:0 | Groin problems | |||||||||||
31 | 11/6/10 | H | (12.) | Vitebsk (9.) | 0:1 | Groin problems | |||||||||||
32 | 11/13/10 | A | (12.) | Naftan (6.) | 4:4 | Groin problems | |||||||||||
33 | 11/21/10 | H | (12.) | Dnepr Mogilev (8.) | 4:3 | 6' | |||||||||||
1 | 4/1/16 | H | (3.) | Naftan (15.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
2 | 4/9/16 | A | (4.) | Granit (12.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
3 | 4/17/16 | H | (3.) | Krumkachi (5.) | 0:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
4 | 4/23/16 | A | (2.) | Vitebsk (10.) | 1:2 | CM | 13' | ||||||||||
5 | 4/30/16 | H | (3.) | Dynamo Brest (11.) | 0:3 | RM | 23' | ||||||||||
6 | 5/8/16 | A | (2.) | FK Minsk (5.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
7 | 5/12/16 | H | (2.) | Belshina (9.) | 2:3 | RM | 69' | ||||||||||
8 | 5/17/16 | A | (3.) | Neman Grodno (15.) | 2:1 | SS | 60' | ||||||||||
10 | 6/5/16 | H | (9.) | Slavia (6.) | 0:1 | LM | 14' | ||||||||||
11 | 6/10/16 | A | (10.) | Torpedo Zhodino (5.) | 1:1 | RM | 7' | ||||||||||
12 | 6/16/16 | H | (8.) | Gorodeya (11.) | 2:0 | DM | 23' | 71' | |||||||||
13 | 6/20/16 | A | (10.) | Soligorsk (2.) | 3:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
14 | 6/25/16 | H | (9.) | Dinamo Minsk (4.) | 3:1 | CM | 1 | 79' | |||||||||
15 | 7/2/16 | A | (7.) | FK Slutsk (15.) | 2:2 | LM | 68' | ||||||||||
9 | 7/7/16 | H | (7.) | BATE Borisov (1.) | 1:3 | LM | 90' | ||||||||||
16 | 7/30/16 | A | (6.) | Naftan (15.) | 0:2 | AM | 86' | 31' | |||||||||
17 | 8/6/16 | H | (5.) | Granit (11.) | 3:2 | SS | 69' | ||||||||||
18 | 8/12/16 | A | (3.) | Krumkachi (5.) | 0:1 | CM | 90' | ||||||||||
19 | 8/21/16 | H | (3.) | Vitebsk (10.) | 0:0 | DM | 90' | ||||||||||
20 | 8/26/16 | A | (4.) | Dynamo Brest (11.) | 1:1 | AM | 77' | ||||||||||
21 | 9/10/16 | H | (7.) | FK Minsk (6.) | 0:4 | RM | 90' | ||||||||||
22 | 9/17/16 | A | (7.) | Belshina (15.) | 0:0 | RM | 51' | 90' | |||||||||
23 | 9/25/16 | H | (7.) | Neman Grodno (13.) | 0:0 | DM | 13' | 90' | |||||||||
24 | 10/2/16 | A | (7.) | BATE Borisov (1.) | 4:1 | Yellow card suspension | |||||||||||
25 | 10/15/16 | A | (7.) | Slavia (10.) | 2:1 | DM | 90' | ||||||||||
26 | 10/22/16 | H | (6.) | Torpedo Zhodino (5.) | 3:2 | DM | 1 | 30' | 90' | ||||||||
27 | 10/30/16 | A | (6.) | Gorodeya (8.) | 0:0 | DM | 90' | ||||||||||
28 | 11/6/16 | H | (7.) | Soligorsk (2.) | 1:3 | DM | 90' | ||||||||||
29 | 11/19/16 | A | (8.) | Dinamo Minsk (3.) | 1:0 | DM | 86' | ||||||||||
30 | 11/27/16 | H | (7.) | FK Slutsk (12.) | 2:0 | CM | 14' | ||||||||||
1 | 4/1/17 | A | (16.) | Torpedo Zhodino (2.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
2 | 4/8/17 | H | (16.) | Neman Grodno (7.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
3 | 4/15/17 | A | (16.) | Gorodeya (12.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
4 | 4/23/17 | H | (16.) | Gomel (4.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
5 | 4/29/17 | A | (16.) | FK Minsk (12.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
6 | 5/5/17 | H | (15.) | Dynamo Brest (12.) | 3:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
7 | 5/10/17 | A | (15.) | BATE Borisov (1.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
8 | 5/15/17 | H | (16.) | Soligorsk (1.) | 1:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
9 | 5/21/17 | A | (15.) | Slavia (14.) | 2:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
10 | 5/26/17 | A | (15.) | Krumkachi (11.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
11 | 6/3/17 | H | (15.) | FK Slutsk (4.) | 1:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
12 | 6/16/17 | A | (15.) | Dinamo Minsk (3.) | 1:0 | CF | 3' | ||||||||||
13 | 6/21/17 | H | (15.) | Vitebsk (7.) | 0:1 | CM | 15' | ||||||||||
15 | 7/1/17 | H | (15.) | Naftan (16.) | 0:0 | DM | 90' | ||||||||||
16 | 7/29/17 | H | (15.) | Torpedo Zhodino (7.) | 2:1 | DM | 85' | ||||||||||
17 | 8/6/17 | A | (15.) | Neman Grodno (4.) | 1:1 | DM | 7' | ||||||||||
18 | 8/11/17 | H | (15.) | Gorodeya (10.) | 0:4 | on the bench | |||||||||||
19 | 8/18/17 | A | (15.) | Gomel (9.) | 0:1 | DM | 1' | ||||||||||
20 | 8/26/17 | H | (15.) | FK Minsk (13.) | 0:0 | CB | 90 + 1' | 90' | |||||||||
21 | 9/10/17 | A | (15.) | Dynamo Brest (8.) | 4:1 | CB | 83' | 90' | |||||||||
22 | 9/18/17 | H | (15.) | BATE Borisov (3.) | 0:2 | CB | 36' | 73' | |||||||||
23 | 9/23/17 | A | (15.) | Soligorsk (1.) | 4:0 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
24 | 9/29/17 | H | (15.) | Slavia (14.) | 1:0 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
25 | 10/14/17 | H | (15.) | Krumkachi (11.) | 1:1 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
14 | 10/18/17 | A | (15.) | Dnepr Mogilev (11.) | 1:2 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
26 | 10/22/17 | A | (15.) | FK Slutsk (7.) | 1:3 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
27 | 10/28/17 | H | (15.) | Dinamo Minsk (3.) | 1:5 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
28 | 11/3/17 | A | (14.) | Vitebsk (8.) | 0:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
29 | 11/18/17 | H | (12.) | Dnepr Mogilev (11.) | 1:0 | CF | 1 | 10' | |||||||||
30 | 11/26/17 | A | (11.) | Naftan (16.) | 1:2 | CB | 1 | 90' | |||||||||
1 | 4/1/18 | H | (7.) | Torpedo Minsk (4.) | 1:1 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
2 | 4/7/18 | A | (10.) | Dinamo Minsk (4.) | 0:0 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
3 | 4/14/18 | H | (10.) | Torpedo Zhodino (7.) | 0:0 | CB | 62' | 90' | |||||||||
4 | 4/22/18 | H | (10.) | Gorodeya (15.) | 0:0 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
5 | 4/27/18 | A | (7.) | Gomel (15.) | 1:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
6 | 5/6/18 | H | (8.) | Neman Grodno (6.) | 1:2 | CB | 45 + 2' | 90' | |||||||||
7 | 5/13/18 | A | (10.) | Soligorsk (7.) | 3:0 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
8 | 5/22/18 | H | (10.) | Luch (11.) | 1:1 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
9 | 5/28/18 | A | (10.) | BATE Borisov (1.) | 1:1 | CM | 7' | ||||||||||
10 | 6/3/18 | H | (9.) | Smolevichi (13.) | 1:0 | DM | 90' | ||||||||||
11 | 6/12/18 | A | (8.) | FK Minsk (13.) | 0:1 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
12 | 6/18/18 | H | (9.) | Dynamo Brest (8.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
13 | 6/25/18 | A | (9.) | Vitebsk (3.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
14 | 6/30/18 | H | (9.) | FK Slutsk (6.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
15 | 7/9/18 | A | (9.) | Dnepr Mogilev (12.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
16 | 7/15/18 | A | (9.) | Torpedo Minsk (15.) | 1:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
17 | 7/22/18 | H | (9.) | Dinamo Minsk (2.) | 0:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
18 | 8/18/18 | A | (10.) | Torpedo Zhodino (5.) | 2:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
19 | 8/25/18 | A | (13.) | Gorodeya (11.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
20 | 9/1/18 | H | (13.) | Gomel (9.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
21 | 9/16/18 | A | (13.) | Neman Grodno (8.) | 6:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
22 | 9/22/18 | H | (13.) | Soligorsk (3.) | 1:0 | CB | 34' | ||||||||||
23 | 9/28/18 | A | (13.) | Luch (14.) | 1:1 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
24 | 10/7/18 | H | (10.) | BATE Borisov (1.) | 2:1 | DM | 6' | ||||||||||
25 | 10/21/18 | A | (9.) | Smolevichi (13.) | 0:1 | LM | 15' | ||||||||||
26 | 10/26/18 | H | (10.) | FK Minsk (9.) | 0:3 | CB | 71' | ||||||||||
27 | 11/3/18 | A | (12.) | Dynamo Brest (6.) | 3:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
28 | 11/10/18 | H | (12.) | Vitebsk (4.) | 0:1 | DM | 45' | ||||||||||
29 | 11/24/18 | A | (11.) | FK Slutsk (8.) | 0:1 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
30 | 12/2/18 | H | (10.) | Dnepr Mogilev (16.) | 3:2 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
Squad: 142, Starting eleven: 57, Substituted in: 59, On the bench: 26, Suspended: 1, Injured: 6 |
Positions played
Played as... | |||
---|---|---|---|
Centre-Back | 23 | 1 | - |
Defensive Midfield | 15 | 1 | - |
Central Midfield | 6 | 1 | - |
Right Midfield | 5 | - | - |
Left Midfield | 4 | - | - |
Attacking Midfield | 2 | - | - |
Second Striker | 2 | - | - |
Centre-Forward | 2 | 1 | - |
National team career
# | Debut | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Belarus U21 | |||||
- | - | 5 | - | ||
Belarus U19 | |||||
- | - | 3 | - | ||
Belarus U17 | |||||
- | - | 7 | 3 |