Andrey Zhirov
www.fcchernomorets.ru
- Date of birth/Age: Jun 17, 1971 (52)
- Place of birth: Yaroslavl
- Citizenship: Russia
- Height: 1,81 m
- Position: Centre-Back
Detailed stats of Andrey Zhirov
This page contains information about a player's detailed stats. In the info box, you can filter by period, club, type of league and competition. The "Detailed stats" tab shows a player's total appearances, goals, cards and cumulative minutes of play for each competition, and indicates the season in which it occurred.
Season | Competition | reihenfolge ASC, saison_id DESC, verein_id ASC | Club | / / | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Total : | 195 | 6 | - | 12 / - / - | 17.178' | ||||
95/96 | 1.League | 41 | - | - | 4 / - / - | 3.671' | |||
91/92 | 1.Division | 34 | 2 | - | - / - / - | 3.060' | |||
92/93 | 1.League | 40 | 2 | - | 2 / - / - | 3.555' | |||
93/94 | 1.League | 25 | 2 | - | - / - / - | 2.169' | |||
00/01 | 1.Division | 23 | - | - | 3 / - / - | 1.960' | |||
04/05 | 1.Division | 32 | - | - | 3 / - / - | 2.763' |
Matchday | Date | Venue | For | Opponent | Result | Pos. | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 4/25/92 | A | Zhemchuzhina | 3:0 | 90' | ||||||||||||
2 | 4/28/92 | A | Spartak Anapa | 0:3 | 90' | ||||||||||||
3 | 5/6/92 | H | Torpedo Taganr. | 2:0 | 90' | ||||||||||||
4 | 5/9/92 | H | Salyut Belgorod | 3:1 | 90' | ||||||||||||
5 | 5/16/92 | A | Nart Cherkessk | 2:2 | 90' | ||||||||||||
6 | 5/19/92 | A | Druzhba Maikop | 1:1 | 90' | ||||||||||||
7 | 5/27/92 | H | Trion-Volga Tver | 2:0 | 90' | ||||||||||||
8 | 5/30/92 | H | Dinamo-Prometey | 5:1 | 90' | ||||||||||||
9 | 6/6/92 | A | Terek Grozny | 2:1 | 90' | ||||||||||||
10 | 6/9/92 | A | Spartak Nalchik | 2:2 | 90' | ||||||||||||
11 | 6/17/92 | H | D. Vologda | 5:0 | 90' | ||||||||||||
12 | 6/20/92 | H | Tekstilshchik | 3:1 | 90' | ||||||||||||
13 | 6/27/92 | A | Asmaral Kislovod | 0:0 | 90' | ||||||||||||
14 | 6/30/92 | A | Uralan | 2:0 | 90' | ||||||||||||
15 | 7/6/92 | H | Met. Lipetsk | 1:1 | 1 | 90' | |||||||||||
16 | 7/9/92 | H | Torpedo Vlad. | 0:1 | 90' | ||||||||||||
17 | 7/15/92 | A | APK Azov | 0:2 | 90' | ||||||||||||
19 | 8/10/92 | A | Salyut Belgorod | 0:4 | 90' | ||||||||||||
20 | 8/13/92 | A | Torpedo Taganr. | 0:1 | 90' | ||||||||||||
21 | 8/20/92 | H | Nart Cherkessk | 3:0 | 90' | ||||||||||||
22 | 8/23/92 | H | Druzhba Maikop | 0:1 | 90' | ||||||||||||
23 | 8/30/92 | A | Dinamo-Prometey | 2:1 | 90' | ||||||||||||
24 | 9/2/92 | A | Trion-Volga Tver | 1:1 | 90' | ||||||||||||
25 | 9/9/92 | H | Terek Grozny | 1:1 | 90' | ||||||||||||
26 | 9/12/92 | H | Spartak Nalchik | 3:2 | 90' | ||||||||||||
27 | 9/19/92 | A | D. Vologda | 1:3 | 90' | ||||||||||||
28 | 9/22/92 | A | Tekstilshchik | 3:1 | 90' | ||||||||||||
29 | 9/29/92 | H | Asmaral Kislovod | 1:0 | 90' | ||||||||||||
30 | 10/2/92 | H | Uralan | 2:1 | 90' | ||||||||||||
31 | 10/10/92 | A | Met. Lipetsk | 1:0 | 90' | ||||||||||||
32 | 10/13/92 | A | Torpedo Vlad. | 4:2 | 90' | ||||||||||||
33 | 10/20/92 | H | APK Azov | 4:0 | 90' | ||||||||||||
35 | 10/29/92 | H | Spartak Anapa | 1:0 | 1 | 90' | |||||||||||
36 | 11/1/92 | H | Zhemchuzhina | 3:1 | 90' | ||||||||||||
1 | 4/4/93 | A | Kolos Krasnodar | 0:0 | 90' | ||||||||||||
3 | 4/11/93 | H | Terek Grozny | 2:0 | 90' | ||||||||||||
4 | 4/14/93 | H | Avtodor Vl. | 4:1 | 90' | ||||||||||||
5 | 4/22/93 | A | Asmaral Kislovod | 3:1 | 90' | ||||||||||||
6 | 4/25/93 | A | Uralan | 0:1 | 90' | ||||||||||||
7 | 5/1/93 | H | Torpedo Vlad. | 2:0 | 90' | ||||||||||||
8 | 5/4/93 | H | Orekhovo O-Zuevo | 0:0 | 90' | ||||||||||||
9 | 5/12/93 | A | Nart Cherkessk | 0:4 | 90' | ||||||||||||
10 | 5/15/93 | A | Druzhba Maikop | 2:0 | 86' | 90' | |||||||||||
11 | 5/21/93 | H | APK Azov | 3:0 | 90' | ||||||||||||
12 | 5/24/93 | H | Torpedo Taganr. | 3:0 | 90' | ||||||||||||
13 | 6/1/93 | A | Spartak Anapa | 0:0 | 90' | ||||||||||||
14 | 6/4/93 | A | Kuban Krasnodar | 3:3 | 90' | ||||||||||||
15 | 6/10/93 | H | Spartak Nalchik | 7:1 | 90' | ||||||||||||
16 | 6/13/93 | H | Erzu Groznyi | 5:0 | 90' | ||||||||||||
17 | 6/19/93 | A | Fakel Voronezh | 2:0 | 65' | 90' | |||||||||||
18 | 6/22/93 | A | Met. Lipetsk | 0:2 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
19 | 6/28/93 | H | Baltika | 3:0 | 90' | ||||||||||||
20 | 7/1/93 | H | Smena-Saturn | 3:0 | 90' | ||||||||||||
21 | 7/9/93 | A | Tekstilshchik | 0:3 | 90' | ||||||||||||
22 | 7/12/93 | A | D. Vologda | 1:4 | 90' | ||||||||||||
24 | 7/27/93 | A | Avtodor Vl. | 4:2 | 90' | ||||||||||||
23 | 7/30/93 | A | Terek Grozny | 3:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
25 | 8/8/93 | H | Asmaral Kislovod | 6:1 | 1 | 90' | |||||||||||
26 | 8/11/93 | H | Uralan | 8:0 | 90' | ||||||||||||
27 | 8/17/93 | A | Torpedo Vlad. | 0:2 | 90' | ||||||||||||
28 | 8/20/93 | A | Orekhovo O-Zuevo | 0:3 | 90' | ||||||||||||
29 | 8/26/93 | H | Nart Cherkessk | 5:0 | 90' | ||||||||||||
30 | 8/29/93 | H | Druzhba Maikop | 3:0 | 90' | ||||||||||||
31 | 9/4/93 | A | APK Azov | 0:3 | 90' | ||||||||||||
32 | 9/7/93 | A | Torpedo Taganr. | 2:5 | 90' | ||||||||||||
33 | 9/14/93 | H | Spartak Anapa | 4:0 | 90' | ||||||||||||
34 | 9/17/93 | H | Kuban Krasnodar | 5:2 | 90' | ||||||||||||
35 | 9/23/93 | A | Spartak Nalchik | 2:1 | 90' | ||||||||||||
37 | 10/2/93 | H | Met. Lipetsk | 2:0 | 90' | ||||||||||||
38 | 10/5/93 | H | Fakel Voronezh | 0:0 | 90' | ||||||||||||
39 | 10/13/93 | A | Smena-Saturn | 1:1 | 90' | ||||||||||||
40 | 10/16/93 | A | Baltika | 0:3 | 90' | ||||||||||||
41 | 10/23/93 | H | Tekstilshchik | 3:1 | 1 | 90' | |||||||||||
42 | 10/26/93 | H | D. Vologda | 7:0 | 90' | ||||||||||||
36 | 10/30/93 | A | Erzu Groznyi | 2:2 | 45' | ||||||||||||
44 | 11/6/93 | H | Kolos Krasnodar | 6:2 | 90' | ||||||||||||
1 | 4/3/94 | H | Irtysh Omsk | 6:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
2 | 4/6/94 | H | Zarya L-K. | 4:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
4 | 4/16/94 | A | Asmaral Moskau | 0:2 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
3 | 4/19/94 | A | Smena-Saturn | 0:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
5 | 4/23/94 | H | Sokol | 2:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
6 | 4/26/94 | H | Torpedo Vlad. | 5:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
7 | 5/3/94 | A | L. Chita | 1:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
8 | 5/6/94 | A | Zvezda Irkutsk | 0:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
9 | 5/13/94 | H | FK Interros | 3:2 | 30' | ||||||||||||
10 | 5/16/94 | H | Shinnik Yaroslav | 3:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
11 | 5/23/94 | A | Erzu Groznyi | 2:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
12 | 5/26/94 | A | Avtodor Vl. | 0:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
13 | 6/2/94 | H | Ocean Nakhodka | 3:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
14 | 6/5/94 | H | Luch Vladivostok | 5:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
15 | 6/11/94 | A | Baltika | 1:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
16 | 6/14/94 | A | Zenit S-Pb | 2:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
17 | 6/20/94 | A | Druzhba Maikop | 1:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
19 | 7/1/94 | H | Rostselmash | 3:1 | 90' | ||||||||||||
20 | 7/4/94 | H | Uralan | 3:1 | 90' | ||||||||||||
21 | 7/10/94 | A | Zvezda Perm | 1:2 | 90' | ||||||||||||
22 | 7/13/94 | A | Neftekhimik | 1:0 | 90' | ||||||||||||
23 | 8/1/94 | A | Irtysh Omsk | 0:4 | 90' | ||||||||||||
24 | 8/4/94 | A | Zarya L-K. | 0:1 | 90' | ||||||||||||
25 | 8/10/94 | H | Asmaral Moskau | 1:3 | 90' | ||||||||||||
26 | 8/13/94 | H | Smena-Saturn | 8:1 | 90' | ||||||||||||
27 | 8/19/94 | A | Torpedo Vlad. | 0:4 | 90' | ||||||||||||
28 | 8/22/94 | A | Sokol | 1:1 | 90' | ||||||||||||
29 | 8/30/94 | H | Zvezda Irkutsk | 2:0 | 1 | 90' | |||||||||||
30 | 9/2/94 | H | L. Chita | 4:0 | 90' | ||||||||||||
31 | 9/9/94 | A | Shinnik Yaroslav | 1:2 | 90' | ||||||||||||
32 | 9/12/94 | A | FK Interros | 1:2 | 90' | ||||||||||||
33 | 9/19/94 | H | Erzu Groznyi | 3:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
34 | 9/22/94 | H | Avtodor Vl. | 4:1 | 90' | ||||||||||||
35 | 9/29/94 | A | Ocean Nakhodka | 1:1 | 90' | ||||||||||||
36 | 10/2/94 | A | Luch Vladivostok | 0:1 | 90' | ||||||||||||
37 | 10/8/94 | H | Baltika | 3:3 | 69' | ||||||||||||
38 | 10/11/94 | H | Zenit S-Pb | 6:0 | 1 | 90' | |||||||||||
40 | 10/20/94 | H | Druzhba Maikop | 0:1 | 90' | ||||||||||||
41 | 10/26/94 | A | Uralan | 0:1 | 90' | ||||||||||||
42 | 10/29/94 | A | Rostselmash | 3:1 | 90' | ||||||||||||
43 | 11/3/94 | H | Zvezda Perm | 4:1 | 90' | ||||||||||||
44 | 11/6/94 | H | Neftekhimik | 2:1 | 90' | ||||||||||||
1 | 4/7/96 | A | (11.) | Torpedo Volzhsky (12.) | 0:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
2 | 4/10/96 | A | (14.) | Uralan (3.) | 2:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
4 | 4/19/96 | A | (20.) | Chkalovets (22.) | 1:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
5 | 4/25/96 | H | (15.) | Met. Krasnoyarsk (12.) | 4:2 | 90' | |||||||||||
6 | 4/28/96 | H | (9.) | Zarya L-K. (7.) | 4:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
7 | 5/6/96 | A | (10.) | L. Chita (22.) | 0:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
8 | 5/9/96 | A | (6.) | Zvezda Irkutsk (14.) | 0:2 | 63' | 90' | ||||||||||
9 | 5/16/96 | H | (4.) | Luch Vladivostok (19.) | 3:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
10 | 5/19/96 | H | (4.) | Ocean Nakhodka (13.) | 1:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
11 | 5/25/96 | A | (2.) | Neftekhimik (19.) | 0:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
12 | 5/28/96 | A | (3.) | Gazovik-Gazprom (2.) | 3:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
13 | 6/5/96 | H | (2.) | Lokomotiv S-Pb (15.) | 1:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
14 | 6/8/96 | H | (2.) | Shinnik Yaroslav (12.) | 2:0 | 43' | 90' | ||||||||||
15 | 6/14/96 | A | (2.) | Stavropol (6.) | 2:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
16 | 6/17/96 | A | (3.) | Spartak Nalchik (14.) | 4:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
17 | 6/23/96 | H | (2.) | Torpedo Arzamas (19.) | 2:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
18 | 6/26/96 | H | (1.) | Saturn Ramenskoe (11.) | 3:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
19 | 7/4/96 | A | (1.) | Kuban Krasnodar (14.) | 2:2 | 90' | |||||||||||
20 | 7/7/96 | A | (1.) | Druzhba Maikop (12.) | 1:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
21 | 7/13/96 | H | (1.) | Fakel Voronezh (5.) | 1:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
22 | 7/16/96 | H | (1.) | Sokol-PZD (11.) | 1:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
23 | 7/28/96 | H | (2.) | Uralan (6.) | 0:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
24 | 7/31/96 | H | (2.) | Torpedo Volzhsky (8.) | 3:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
25 | 8/6/96 | H | (2.) | Chkalovets (22.) | 8:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
27 | 8/15/96 | A | (2.) | Met. Krasnoyarsk (20.) | 0:3 | 90' | |||||||||||
28 | 8/18/96 | A | (3.) | Zarya L-K. (7.) | 2:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
29 | 8/25/96 | H | (1.) | L. Chita (16.) | 6:3 | 90' | |||||||||||
30 | 8/28/96 | H | (1.) | Zvezda Irkutsk (19.) | 2:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
31 | 9/3/96 | A | (1.) | Ocean Nakhodka (21.) | 1:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
32 | 9/6/96 | A | (2.) | Luch Vladivostok (13.) | 0:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
33 | 9/13/96 | H | (1.) | Gazovik-Gazprom (3.) | 2:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
34 | 9/16/96 | H | (1.) | Neftekhimik (13.) | 4:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
35 | 9/22/96 | A | (1.) | Shinnik Yaroslav (4.) | 1:1 | 85' | 90' | ||||||||||
36 | 9/25/96 | A | (2.) | Lokomotiv S-Pb (13.) | 2:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
37 | 10/2/96 | H | (1.) | Spartak Nalchik (17.) | 2:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
38 | 10/5/96 | H | (3.) | Stavropol (5.) | 0:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
39 | 10/12/96 | A | (3.) | Torpedo Arzamas (18.) | 0:2 | 90' | |||||||||||
40 | 10/15/96 | A | (2.) | Saturn Ramenskoe (15.) | 0:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
41 | 10/22/96 | H | (2.) | Druzhba Maikop (17.) | 4:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
42 | 10/25/96 | H | (1.) | Kuban Krasnodar (9.) | 6:2 | 71' | |||||||||||
43 | 10/30/96 | A | (1.) | Fakel Voronezh (3.) | 1:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
44 | 11/2/96 | A | (1.) | Sokol-PZD (8.) | 0:2 | 54' | 90' | ||||||||||
1 | 4/1/01 | H | (2.) | Volgar-Gazprom (16.) | 2:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
2 | 4/7/01 | A | (1.) | Khimki (18.) | 0:2 | 90' | |||||||||||
3 | 4/14/01 | H | (1.) | Tom Tomsk (14.) | 3:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
4 | 4/20/01 | A | (1.) | Baltika (14.) | 1:2 | 90' | |||||||||||
5 | 4/26/01 | H | (1.) | Kuban Krasnodar (2.) | 1:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
6 | 5/2/01 | A | (1.) | Met. Krasnoyarsk (13.) | 0:1 | 66' | 90' | ||||||||||
7 | 5/8/01 | H | (1.) | Neftekhimik (15.) | 1:0 | 47' | 90' | ||||||||||
8 | 5/14/01 | A | (1.) | Spartak Nalchik (3.) | 1:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
9 | 5/20/01 | H | (1.) | Gazovik-Gazprom (10.) | 2:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
10 | 5/26/01 | A | (1.) | Lada Togliatti (9.) | 1:0 | 8' | 90' | ||||||||||
11 | 6/1/01 | H | (1.) | Arsenal Tula (14.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
12 | 6/7/01 | A | (1.) | Kristall (7.) | 1:2 | 90' | |||||||||||
13 | 6/13/01 | H | (1.) | Uralan (2.) | 1:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
14 | 6/19/01 | H | (1.) | Rubin Kazan (7.) | 1:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
15 | 6/25/01 | A | (1.) | Amkar Perm (3.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
16 | 7/4/01 | H | (1.) | L. Chita (11.) | 4:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
17 | 7/10/01 | A | (1.) | Lokomotiv NN (18.) | 0:6 | 90' | |||||||||||
18 | 7/25/01 | H | (1.) | Khimki (17.) | 4:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
19 | 7/31/01 | A | (1.) | Tom Tomsk (9.) | 2:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
20 | 8/6/01 | H | (1.) | Baltika (15.) | 4:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
21 | 8/12/01 | A | (1.) | Kuban Krasnodar (6.) | 0:2 | 90' | |||||||||||
22 | 8/18/01 | H | (1.) | Met. Krasnoyarsk (11.) | 1:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
23 | 8/24/01 | A | (1.) | Neftekhimik (7.) | 0:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
24 | 8/30/01 | H | (1.) | Spartak Nalchik (4.) | 1:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
25 | 9/5/01 | A | (1.) | Gazovik-Gazprom (11.) | 2:0 | 45' | |||||||||||
26 | 9/13/01 | H | (1.) | Lada Togliatti (14.) | 5:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
27 | 9/19/01 | A | (1.) | Arsenal Tula (16.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
28 | 9/25/01 | H | (1.) | Kristall (12.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
29 | 10/1/01 | A | (1.) | Uralan (2.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
30 | 10/7/01 | A | (1.) | Rubin Kazan (8.) | 2:1 | 25' | |||||||||||
31 | 10/13/01 | H | (1.) | Amkar Perm (5.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
32 | 10/20/01 | A | (1.) | L. Chita (15.) | 2:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
33 | 10/26/01 | H | (1.) | Lokomotiv NN (18.) | 3:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
34 | 11/1/01 | A | (1.) | Volgar-Gazprom (6.) | 0:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
1 | 3/27/05 | A | (3.) | Avangard Kursk (4.) | 1:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
2 | 3/30/05 | H | (6.) | Orel (15.) | 1:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
3 | 4/2/05 | A | (13.) | Dinamo Makhach. (8.) | 1:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
4 | 4/9/05 | A | (14.) | Spartak Nalchik (2.) | 2:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
5 | 4/16/05 | H | (11.) | L. Chita (10.) | 1:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
6 | 4/19/05 | H | (13.) | Amur (3.) | 0:2 | 90' | |||||||||||
7 | 4/26/05 | A | (13.) | Petrotrest (19.) | 0:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
8 | 4/29/05 | A | (12.) | Dinamo Bryansk (15.) | 1:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
9 | 5/6/05 | H | (9.) | SKA-Energia (18.) | 3:1 | 33' | 6' | ||||||||||
10 | 5/9/05 | H | (6.) | Luch-Energia (5.) | 1:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
11 | 5/16/05 | A | (10.) | Ural (6.) | 1:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
12 | 5/19/05 | A | (12.) | Lukoil Chelyab. (8.) | 3:2 | 90' | |||||||||||
13 | 5/26/05 | H | (10.) | Sokol (22.) | 4:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
14 | 5/29/05 | H | (7.) | Volgar-Gazprom (14.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
15 | 6/5/05 | A | (10.) | Kuban Krasnodar (8.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
16 | 6/8/05 | A | (11.) | Anzhi (5.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
17 | 6/15/05 | H | (12.) | Khimki (5.) | 1:2 | 90' | |||||||||||
18 | 6/18/05 | H | (9.) | KamAZ (4.) | 1:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
19 | 6/26/05 | A | (9.) | Met-Kuz (20.) | 1:2 | 90' | |||||||||||
20 | 6/29/05 | A | (11.) | Chkalovets-1936 (18.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
22 | 7/9/05 | H | (9.) | Met. Lipetsk (22.) | 2:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
23 | 7/26/05 | H | (10.) | Dinamo Makhach. (3.) | 0:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
24 | 7/29/05 | H | (10.) | Spartak Nalchik (7.) | 0:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
25 | 8/5/05 | A | (10.) | L. Chita (13.) | 1:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
26 | 8/8/05 | A | (11.) | Amur (14.) | 4:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
27 | 8/15/05 | H | (11.) | Petrotrest (21.) | 1:3 | 90' | |||||||||||
28 | 8/18/05 | H | (9.) | Dinamo Bryansk (18.) | 2:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
29 | 8/25/05 | A | (9.) | SKA-Energia (18.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
30 | 8/28/05 | A | (10.) | Luch-Energia (1.) | 3:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
31 | 9/4/05 | H | (12.) | Ural (5.) | 1:3 | 90' | |||||||||||
32 | 9/7/05 | H | (13.) | Lukoil Chelyab. (9.) | 0:4 | 90' | |||||||||||
33 | 9/14/05 | A | (14.) | Sokol (22.) | 1:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
34 | 9/17/05 | A | (14.) | Volgar-Gazprom (10.) | 1:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
35 | 9/24/05 | H | (14.) | Kuban Krasnodar (4.) | 0:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
36 | 9/27/05 | H | (13.) | Anzhi (8.) | 4:3 | 66' | 82' | ||||||||||
37 | 10/4/05 | A | (13.) | Khimki (6.) | 3:1 | 47' | 90' | ||||||||||
38 | 10/7/05 | A | (14.) | KamAZ (4.) | 4:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
39 | 10/14/05 | H | (13.) | Met-Kuz (18.) | 1:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
40 | 10/17/05 | H | (14.) | Chkalovets-1936 (11.) | 2:3 | 65' | |||||||||||
42 | 10/27/05 | A | (16.) | Met. Lipetsk (20.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
43 | 11/3/05 | A | (17.) | Orel (9.) | 4:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
44 | 11/6/05 | H | (17.) | Avangard Kursk (16.) | 1:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
Squad: 196, Starting eleven: 193, Substituted in: 2, On the bench: 1, Suspended: 0, Injured: 0 |