1.Division
Russia
League level:
Second Tier
- Number of teams: 18 teams
- Players: 471
- Foreigners: 52 Players 11.0%
- ø-Market value: €311k
- ø-Age: 26.1
Matchday 22 1993
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
Balt. | 3:1 | Avtodo | ||
Mon
Jul 12, 1993
|
||||
13.000 · Viktor Denisov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
71' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 74' | |||
89' | 2:1 | |||
90' | 3:1 | |||
Erzu | 0:0 | Orekh. | ||
Mon
Jul 12, 1993
- 3:30 PM
|
||||
800 · Sergey Kudryavtsev |
Teksti | 1:2 | Kolos | ||
Mon
Jul 12, 1993
- 4:00 PM
|
||||
1.500 · Vyacheslav Zhukov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 2' | |||
0:2 | 63' | |||
83' | ||||
83' | 1:2 | |||
S.Anap | 3:0 | Nart C | ||
Mon
Jul 12, 1993
- 4:00 PM
|
||||
3.500 · Viktor Yapryntsev | ||||
Course of play | ||||
10' | 1:0 | |||
45' | 2:0 | |||
90' | 3:0 | |||
Sparta | 0:1 | T.Vlad | ||
Mon
Jul 12, 1993
- 4:00 PM
|
||||
2.000 · Sergey Chernov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 26' | |||
Metall | 4:1 | Asmar. | ||
Mon
Jul 12, 1993
- 4:30 PM
|
||||
3.500 · Nikolay Ivanov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
2' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 19' | |||
42' | 2:1 | |||
71' | 3:1 | |||
76' | 4:1 | |||
Fakel | 3:0 | Uralan | ||
Mon
Jul 12, 1993
- 4:30 PM
|
||||
6.000 · Sergey Lapochkin Sr. | ||||
Course of play | ||||
3' | 1:0 | |||
15' | 2:0 | |||
90' | 3:0 | |||
Dinamo | 1:4 | Gekris | ||
Mon
Jul 12, 1993
- 4:30 PM
|
||||
3.000 · Sergey Khusainov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 11' | |||
0:2 | 20' | |||
0:3 | 50' | |||
0:4 | 65' | |||
87' | 1:4 | |||
Kuban | 3:3 | Druzhb | ||
Mon
Jul 12, 1993
- 4:30 PM
|
||||
2.500 · Petr Spirin | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 5' | |||
0:2 | 7' | |||
8' | 1:2 | |||
23' | 2:2 | |||
30' | 3:2 | |||
34' | ||||
3:3 | 35' | |||
77' | ||||
Smena- | 1:1 | Terek | ||
Mon
Jul 12, 1993
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
4.000 sold out · Aleksandr Kozhukhov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
1' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 67' | |||
Lada | 4:0 | Zenit | ||
Mon
Aug 2, 1993
|
||||
2.000 · Yuriy Vergopulo | ||||
Course of play | ||||
25' | 1:0 | |||
30' | 2:0 | |||
36' | 3:0 | |||
67' | 4:0 | |||
Uralet | 2:1 | Rubin | ||
Mon
Aug 2, 1993
|
||||
2.500 · Yuriy Baskakov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
35' | 1:0 | |||
41' | 2:0 | |||
2:1 | 52' | |||
T.Ryaz | 0:0 | A.Kam. | ||
Mon
Aug 2, 1993
|
||||
1.000 · Aleksandr Lapin |
Metall | 4:0 | DYO | ||
Mon
Aug 2, 1993
|
||||
1.500 · Amir Mukhametshin | ||||
Course of play | ||||
3' | 1:0 | |||
49' | 2:0 | |||
55' | 3:0 | |||
78' | 4:0 | |||
SHNK | 4:0 | Torped | ||
Mon
Aug 2, 1993
|
||||
2.700 · Sergey Anokhin | ||||
Course of play | ||||
17' | 1:0 | |||
35' | 2:0 | |||
41' | 3:0 | |||
55' | 4:0 | |||
Svetot | 3:2 | Lada D | ||
Mon
Aug 2, 1993
|
||||
4.000 · Yuriy Savchenko | ||||
Course of play | ||||
26' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 42' | |||
55' | 2:1 | |||
2:2 | 59' | |||
88' | 3:2 | |||
Sokol | 4:0 | TMiass | ||
Mon
Aug 2, 1993
|
||||
4.500 · Andrey Budogosskiy | ||||
Course of play | ||||
31' | 1:0 | |||
45' | 2:0 | |||
63' | 3:0 | |||
67' | 4:0 | |||
Interr | 1:2 | Zenit | ||
Mon
Aug 2, 1993
|
||||
300 · Gennadi Kulichenkov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 28' | |||
42' | 1:1 | |||
1:2 | 59' | |||
Gaz Iz | 0:0 | NKN | ||
Mon
Aug 2, 1993
|
||||
1.500 · Yuriy Khlopotnov |
Zvezda | 8:0 | ZenIzh | ||
Mon
Aug 2, 1993
|
||||
4.000 · Viktor Yapryntsev | ||||
Course of play | ||||
4' | 1:0 | |||
17' | 2:0 | |||
20' | 3:0 | |||
35' | 4:0 | |||
38' | 5:0 | |||
69' | 6:0 | |||
85' | 7:0 | |||
87' | 8:0 | |||
FK DB | 6:1 | Chkalo | ||
Mon
Sep 6, 1993
|
||||
4.000 · Viktor Geshko | ||||
Course of play | ||||
6' | 1:0 | |||
11' | 2:0 | |||
16' | 3:0 | |||
31' | 4:0 | |||
4:1 | 44' | |||
78' | 5:1 | |||
88' | 6:1 | |||
Kuzbas | 4:0 | Seleng | ||
Mon
Sep 6, 1993
|
||||
5.000 · | ||||
Course of play | ||||
15' | 1:0 | |||
33' | 2:0 | |||
47' | 3:0 | |||
60' | 4:0 | |||
Metall | 0:1 | DinYak | ||
Mon
Sep 6, 1993
|
||||
2.500 · Viktor Shmorgun | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 86' | |||
Tomsk | 5:0 | MetNkz | ||
Mon
Sep 6, 1993
|
||||
3.000 · | ||||
Course of play | ||||
11' | 1:0 | |||
16' | 2:0 | |||
18' | 3:0 | |||
41' | 4:0 | |||
85' | 5:0 | |||
Zarya | 1:1 | Lokomo | ||
Mon
Sep 6, 1993
|
||||
7.500 · Vladimir Evtushenko | ||||
Course of play | ||||
55' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 84' | |||
Dinamo | 1:1 | Sakhal | ||
Mon
Sep 6, 1993
|
||||
3.000 · Vyacheslav Matushevskiy | ||||
Course of play | ||||
35' | ||||
45' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 63' | |||
Zvezda | 2:1 | M.Ald. | ||
Mon
Sep 6, 1993
|
||||
5.000 · Igor Siner | ||||
Course of play | ||||
27' | 1:0 | |||
35' | 2:0 | |||
2:1 | 48' | |||
Irtysh | 3:0 | SKA Kh | ||
Mon
Sep 6, 1993
|
Table 1.Division 1993
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Gekris Nv. | 21 | 37 | 32:10 | |
2 | Avtodor Vl. | 21 | 13 | 30:12 | |
3 | Erzu Groznyi | 21 | 25 | 28:14 | |
4 | Fakel Voronezh | 21 | 18 | 28:14 | |
5 | Baltika | 21 | 14 | 28:14 | |
6 | Druzhba Maikop | 21 | 10 | 25:17 | |
7 | Torpedo Vlad. | 21 | 3 | 25:17 | |
8 | Terek Grozny | 21 | 15 | 24:18 | |
9 | Kolos Krasnodar | 21 | 6 | 24:18 | |
10 | Uralan | 21 | -3 | 24:18 | |
11 | Smena-Saturn | 21 | 8 | 22:20 | |
12 | Met. Lipetsk | 21 | 6 | 22:20 | |
13 | Spartak Anapa | 21 | -5 | 20:22 | |
14 | Kuban Krasnodar | 21 | -11 | 18:24 | |
15 | Orekhovo O-Zuevo | 21 | -11 | 18:24 | |
16 | Torpedo Taganr. | 21 | -13 | 18:24 | |
17 | Spartak Nalchik | 21 | -15 | 17:25 | |
18 | Tekstilshchik | 21 | -14 | 14:28 | |
19 | Asmaral Kislovod | 21 | -16 | 12:30 | |
20 | Nart Cherkessk | 21 | -20 | 12:30 | |
21 | D. Vologda | 21 | -24 | 11:31 | |
22 | APK Azov | 21 | -23 | 10:32 |
Table 1.Division 1993
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Lada Togliatti | 21 | 31 | 34:8 | |
2 | Zvezda Perm | 21 | 42 | 33:9 | |
3 | Zenit S-Pb | 20 | 25 | 31:9 | |
4 | Sokol | 21 | 23 | 29:13 | |
5 | FK Interros | 20 | 20 | 27:13 | |
6 | Shinnik Yaroslav | 21 | 16 | 23:19 | |
7 | Neftekhimik | 21 | 1 | 22:20 | |
8 | Rubin-TAN Kazan | 21 | -4 | 22:20 | |
9 | Lada Dimitrovgr. | 20 | 1 | 20:20 | |
10 | Torpedo Volzhsky | 21 | -2 | 20:22 | |
11 | Gazovik Izhevsk | 21 | -9 | 19:23 | |
12 | Uralets Nizhniy | 21 | -5 | 18:24 | |
13 | Svetotekhnika | 20 | -8 | 18:22 | |
14 | Druzhba Y-O | 21 | -9 | 18:24 | |
15 | Magnitogorsk | 21 | -11 | 16:26 | |
16 | Avan. Kamyshin | 21 | -9 | 15:27 | |
17 | Torpedo Miass | 21 | -16 | 15:27 | |
18 | Torpedo Ryazan | 21 | -16 | 12:30 | |
19 | Zenit Chelyab. | 21 | -28 | 12:30 | |
20 | Zenit Izhevsk | 21 | -42 | 12:30 |
Table 1.Division 1993
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Din-Gaz Tyumen | 20 | 12 | 27:13 | |
2 | Zarya L-K. | 21 | 13 | 26:16 | |
3 | Zvezda-Yunis-Sib | 21 | 9 | 26:16 | |
4 | Dinamo Yakutsk | 20 | 7 | 24:16 | |
5 | Irtysh Omsk | 20 | 7 | 23:17 | |
6 | Dinamo Barnaul | 21 | 10 | 22:20 | |
7 | Kuzbass Kemerovo | 21 | 5 | 22:20 | |
8 | L. Chita | 21 | -6 | 22:20 | |
9 | Metallurg Aldan | 20 | 5 | 21:19 | |
10 | Tom Tomsk | 21 | 6 | 20:22 | |
11 | Met. Krasnoyarsk | 21 | -1 | 20:22 | |
12 | Sakhalin Kholmsk | 21 | -14 | 19:23 | |
13 | Met.Novokuznetsk | 21 | -7 | 18:24 | |
14 | Selenga Ulan-Ude | 21 | -13 | 18:24 | |
15 | Chkalovets-FKMS | 21 | -4 | 16:26 | |
16 | SKA Khabarovsk | 21 | -29 | 8:34 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...