Zlatan Imamovic
- Date of birth/Age: Dec 16, 1999 (24)
- Place of birth: Zenica
- Citizenship: Bosnia-Herzegovina
- Position: Centre-Back
Detailed stats of Zlatan Imamovic
This page contains information about a player's detailed stats. In the info box, you can filter by period, club, type of league and competition. The "Detailed stats" tab shows a player's total appearances, goals, cards and cumulative minutes of play for each competition, and indicates the season in which it occurred.
Season | Competition | reihenfolge ASC, saison_id DESC, verein_id ASC | Club | / / | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Total : | 69 | - | - | 8 / 1 / - | 3.925' | ||||
18/19 | Prva liga FBIH | 1 | - | - | - / - / - | - | |||
19/20 | Prva liga FBIH | 4 | - | - | - / - / - | 161' | |||
20/21 | Prva liga FBIH | 19 | - | - | 3 / - / - | 889' | |||
21/22 | Prva liga FBIH | 19 | - | - | 3 / - / - | 1.207' | |||
22/23 | Prva liga FBIH | 26 | - | - | 2 / 1 / - | 1.668' |
Matchday | Date | Venue | For | Opponent | Result | Pos. | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 8/11/18 | H | (16.) | NK Jajce (2.) | 0:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
2 | 8/18/18 | A | (14.) | NK Novi Travnik (13.) | 2:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
3 | 8/25/18 | H | (9.) | Br. Gracanica (12.) | 4:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
4 | 9/1/18 | A | (6.) | Bosna Visoko (12.) | 1:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
5 | 9/9/18 | H | (8.) | HNK Capljina (11.) | 0:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
6 | 9/15/18 | A | (7.) | J. Bihac (4.) | 1:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
7 | 9/22/18 | H | (5.) | TOSK Tesanj (8.) | 3:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
8 | 9/29/18 | A | (7.) | Slaven Zivinice (12.) | 4:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
9 | 10/6/18 | H | (9.) | Velez Mostar (1.) | 1:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
10 | 10/13/18 | H | (7.) | HNK Orasje (5.) | 3:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
11 | 10/20/18 | A | (5.) | NK Vitez (14.) | 0:4 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
12 | 10/27/18 | H | (4.) | Igman Konjic (8.) | 3:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
13 | 11/3/18 | A | (4.) | FK Gorazde (10.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
14 | 11/10/18 | H | (6.) | FK Olimpik (2.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
15 | 11/17/18 | A | (5.) | Zvijezda G. (4.) | 1:6 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
16 | 3/2/19 | A | (6.) | NK Jajce (12.) | 2:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
17 | 3/9/19 | H | (6.) | NK Novi Travnik (15.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
18 | 3/16/19 | A | (7.) | Br. Gracanica (11.) | 2:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
19 | 3/24/19 | H | (6.) | Bosna Visoko (16.) | 2:2 | on the bench | |||||||||||
20 | 3/30/19 | A | (6.) | HNK Capljina (10.) | 2:4 | 1' | |||||||||||
21 | 4/6/19 | H | (4.) | J. Bihac (7.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
22 | 4/14/19 | A | (5.) | TOSK Tesanj (3.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
23 | 4/20/19 | H | (5.) | Slaven Zivinice (14.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
24 | 4/27/19 | A | (5.) | Velez Mostar (1.) | 4:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
25 | 5/4/19 | A | (7.) | HNK Orasje (5.) | 3:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
26 | 5/11/19 | H | (8.) | NK Vitez (12.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
27 | 5/18/19 | A | (9.) | Igman Konjic (10.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
28 | 5/22/19 | H | (8.) | FK Gorazde (7.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
29 | 5/25/19 | A | (10.) | FK Olimpik (2.) | 3:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
30 | 6/1/19 | H | (7.) | Zvijezda G. (5.) | 4:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
1 | 8/10/19 | A | (13.) | HNK Orasje (5.) | 1:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
2 | 8/17/19 | H | (15.) | Zvijezda G. (4.) | 0:2 | on the bench | |||||||||||
3 | 8/25/19 | A | (9.) | Radnik Hadzici (11.) | 1:4 | 12' | |||||||||||
4 | 8/31/19 | H | (7.) | NK Jajce (13.) | 1:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
5 | 9/7/19 | A | (5.) | Slaven Zivinice (15.) | 0:1 | 3' | |||||||||||
6 | 9/14/19 | H | (3.) | FK Buducnost (11.) | 2:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
7 | 9/21/19 | A | (4.) | Travnik (8.) | 0:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
8 | 9/28/19 | H | (3.) | TOSK Tesanj (8.) | 2:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
9 | 10/5/19 | A | (5.) | Igman Konjic (7.) | 1:0 | 59' | |||||||||||
10 | 10/13/19 | H | (3.) | Br. Gracanica (10.) | 5:2 | on the bench | |||||||||||
11 | 10/19/19 | A | (4.) | HNK Capljina (5.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
12 | 10/26/19 | H | (2.) | FK Olimpik (1.) | 3:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
13 | 11/2/19 | A | (4.) | FK Gorazde (2.) | 2:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
14 | 11/9/19 | H | (8.) | GOSK Gabela (4.) | 3:4 | on the bench | |||||||||||
15 | 11/16/19 | A | (8.) | J. Bihac (14.) | 3:2 | 87' | |||||||||||
16 | 3/8/20 | H | (6.) | HNK Orasje (13.) | 2:2 | on the bench | |||||||||||
1 | 8/8/20 | H | (1.) | HNK Capljina (15.) | 3:1 | 6' | |||||||||||
2 | 8/16/20 | A | (1.) | Radnik Hadzici (15.) | 1:3 | 14' | |||||||||||
3 | 8/22/20 | H | (2.) | Igman Konjic (8.) | 2:2 | on the bench | |||||||||||
4 | 8/29/20 | A | (4.) | HSK Posusje (2.) | 1:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
5 | 9/5/20 | H | (1.) | Simm-Bau (2.) | 2:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
6 | 9/12/20 | A | (6.) | FK Gorazde (8.) | 3:0 | 68' | |||||||||||
7 | 9/19/20 | H | (3.) | HNK Orasje (13.) | 5:0 | 11' | |||||||||||
8 | 9/26/20 | A | (6.) | J. Bihac (4.) | 1:0 | 21' | |||||||||||
9 | 10/3/20 | H | (5.) | Zvijezda G. (8.) | 1:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
10 | 10/11/20 | A | (3.) | Br. Gracanica (6.) | 1:2 | on the bench | |||||||||||
11 | 10/17/20 | H | (1.) | FK Buducnost (11.) | 2:0 | 2' | |||||||||||
12 | 10/25/20 | A | (2.) | TOSK Tesanj (4.) | 1:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
13 | 10/31/20 | H | (2.) | Slaven Zivinice (15.) | 4:0 | 25' | |||||||||||
14 | 11/7/20 | A | (2.) | Travnik (8.) | 1:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
15 | 11/14/20 | H | (2.) | GOSK Gabela (14.) | 1:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
16 | 3/6/21 | A | (3.) | HNK Capljina (15.) | 1:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
17 | 3/13/21 | H | (3.) | Radnik Hadzici (9.) | 0:1 | 79' | |||||||||||
18 | 3/20/21 | A | (4.) | Igman Konjic (12.) | 1:0 | 77' | |||||||||||
19 | 3/27/21 | H | (5.) | HSK Posusje (1.) | 0:2 | 62' | |||||||||||
20 | 4/4/21 | A | (5.) | Simm-Bau (6.) | 1:3 | 90' | |||||||||||
21 | 4/10/21 | H | (5.) | FK Gorazde (3.) | 0:0 | 61' | 76' | ||||||||||
22 | 4/17/21 | A | (5.) | HNK Orasje (13.) | 3:1 | 47' | 50' | ||||||||||
23 | 4/24/21 | H | (5.) | J. Bihac (11.) | 3:0 | 86' | 13' | ||||||||||
24 | 4/30/21 | A | (5.) | Zvijezda G. (4.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
25 | 5/8/21 | H | (6.) | Br. Gracanica (4.) | 0:2 | 25' | |||||||||||
26 | 5/14/21 | A | (5.) | FK Buducnost (11.) | 1:3 | 45' | |||||||||||
27 | 5/19/21 | H | (5.) | TOSK Tesanj (3.) | 2:1 | 45' | |||||||||||
28 | 5/22/21 | A | (5.) | Slaven Zivinice (16.) | 0:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
29 | 5/29/21 | H | (3.) | Travnik (9.) | 3:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
30 | 6/5/21 | A | (3.) | GOSK Gabela (7.) | 3:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
1 | 8/14/21 | A | (16.) | J. Bihac (1.) | 4:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
2 | 8/21/21 | H | (16.) | HNK Tomislav T. (8.) | 2:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
3 | 8/28/21 | A | (16.) | Radnik Hadzici (9.) | 3:0 | 45' | |||||||||||
4 | 9/4/21 | H | (16.) | TOSK Tesanj (1.) | 2:4 | 90' | |||||||||||
5 | 9/11/21 | A | (16.) | OFK Gradina (4.) | 4:3 | 64' | |||||||||||
6 | 9/18/21 | A | (16.) | Zvijezda G. (10.) | 3:0 | 88' | |||||||||||
7 | 9/26/21 | H | (16.) | FK Gorazde (7.) | 4:1 | 80' | |||||||||||
8 | 10/3/21 | A | (16.) | Travnik (11.) | 2:0 | 15' | 83' | ||||||||||
9 | 10/10/21 | H | (16.) | GOSK Gabela (1.) | 0:1 | 79' | |||||||||||
10 | 10/16/21 | A | (15.) | Br. Gracanica (4.) | 1:3 | 90' | |||||||||||
11 | 10/23/21 | H | (16.) | FK Buducnost (5.) | 1:3 | 90' | |||||||||||
12 | 10/30/21 | A | (15.) | Simm-Bau (12.) | 0:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
13 | 11/6/21 | H | (15.) | FK Rudar Kakanj (10.) | 1:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
14 | 11/14/21 | A | (15.) | Igman Konjic (1.) | 3:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
15 | 11/20/21 | H | (15.) | HNK Orasje (7.) | 0:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
16 | 3/5/22 | H | (13.) | J. Bihac (14.) | 3:0 | 15' | |||||||||||
17 | 3/12/22 | A | (12.) | HNK Tomislav T. (16.) | 0:2 | 1' | |||||||||||
18 | 3/19/22 | H | (12.) | Radnik Hadzici (10.) | 1:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
19 | 3/27/22 | A | (14.) | TOSK Tesanj (3.) | 1:0 | 4' | |||||||||||
20 | 4/2/22 | H | (12.) | OFK Gradina (7.) | 2:1 | 7' | |||||||||||
21 | 4/9/22 | H | (12.) | Zvijezda G. (11.) | 1:2 | on the bench | |||||||||||
22 | 4/16/22 | A | (12.) | FK Gorazde (9.) | 1:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
23 | 4/23/22 | H | (14.) | Travnik (13.) | 1:2 | 85' | 90' | ||||||||||
24 | 4/30/22 | A | (14.) | GOSK Gabela (2.) | 1:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
25 | 5/8/22 | H | (14.) | Br. Gracanica (6.) | 2:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
26 | 5/14/22 | A | (14.) | FK Buducnost (4.) | 2:1 | 61' | 90' | ||||||||||
27 | 5/21/22 | H | (13.) | Simm-Bau (14.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
28 | 5/25/22 | A | (14.) | FK Rudar Kakanj (5.) | 1:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
29 | 5/28/22 | H | (14.) | Igman Konjic (1.) | 1:2 | 23' | |||||||||||
30 | 6/5/22 | A | (15.) | HNK Orasje (8.) | 4:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
1 | 8/14/22 | A | (15.) | Stupcanica (3.) | 3:0 | 29' | |||||||||||
2 | 8/20/22 | H | (11.) | J. Bihac (16.) | 1:0 | 11' | |||||||||||
3 | 8/27/22 | A | (12.) | FK Rad. Lukavac (2.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
4 | 9/3/22 | A | (12.) | FK Gorazde (13.) | 1:1 | 1' | |||||||||||
5 | 9/10/22 | H | (11.) | Radnik Hadzici (4.) | 2:0 | 5' | |||||||||||
6 | 9/17/22 | A | (6.) | Simm-Bau (11.) | 0:1 | 2' | |||||||||||
7 | 9/24/22 | H | (8.) | FK Buducnost (4.) | 0:0 | 81' | |||||||||||
8 | 10/1/22 | A | (10.) | GOSK Gabela (1.) | 2:0 | 69' | 90' | ||||||||||
9 | 10/8/22 | H | (11.) | HNK Tomislav T. (15.) | 0:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
10 | 10/16/22 | A | (12.) | TOSK Tesanj (8.) | 1:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
11 | 10/23/22 | H | (13.) | FK Rudar Kakanj (2.) | 1:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
12 | 10/29/22 | A | (12.) | Br. Gracanica (5.) | 0:0 | 77' | 90 + 3' | 17' | |||||||||
13 | 11/5/22 | H | (10.) | OFK Gradina (4.) | 4:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
14 | 11/12/22 | A | (13.) | Zvijezda G. (2.) | 4:0 | 83' | |||||||||||
15 | 11/19/22 | H | (10.) | Travnik (16.) | 2:1 | 19' | |||||||||||
16 | 3/5/23 | H | (10.) | Stupcanica (11.) | 0:0 | 85' | |||||||||||
17 | 3/12/23 | A | (10.) | J. Bihac (13.) | 1:2 | 90' | |||||||||||
18 | 3/18/23 | H | (10.) | FK Rad. Lukavac (15.) | 4:1 | 79' | |||||||||||
19 | 3/25/23 | H | (11.) | FK Gorazde (5.) | 1:2 | 74' | |||||||||||
20 | 4/1/23 | A | (11.) | Radnik Hadzici (13.) | 1:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
21 | 4/8/23 | H | (11.) | Simm-Bau (8.) | 2:2 | 90' | |||||||||||
22 | 4/15/23 | A | (11.) | FK Buducnost (4.) | 3:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
23 | 4/23/23 | H | (13.) | GOSK Gabela (1.) | 1:1 | 55' | |||||||||||
24 | 4/29/23 | A | (13.) | HNK Tomislav T. (6.) | 3:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
25 | 5/6/23 | H | (12.) | TOSK Tesanj (11.) | 3:0 | 12' | 63' | ||||||||||
26 | 5/13/23 | A | (12.) | FK Rudar Kakanj (7.) | 3:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
27 | 5/20/23 | H | (12.) | Br. Gracanica (11.) | 1:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
28 | 5/24/23 | A | (13.) | OFK Gradina (6.) | 2:1 | 74' | |||||||||||
29 | 5/27/23 | H | (13.) | Zvijezda G. (5.) | 4:3 | 90' | |||||||||||
30 | 6/3/23 | A | (13.) | Travnik (15.) | 4:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
1 | 8/13/23 | H | (15.) | FK Gorazde (4.) | 1:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
2 | 8/20/23 | A | (16.) | FK Gornji Rahic (7.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
3 | 8/27/23 | H | (16.) | Celik Zenica (5.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
Squad: 99, Starting eleven: 45, Substituted in: 24, On the bench: 30, Suspended: 0, Injured: 0, Absence: 0 |