Yuriy Ostroukh
sfc-slutsk.by
- Date of birth/Age: Jan 21, 1988 (36)
- Place of birth: Lida
- Citizenship: Belarus
- Height: 1,74 m
- Position: Left-Back
- Former International: Belarus U23
- Caps/Goals: 2 / 0
Detailed stats of Yuriy Ostroukh
This page contains information about a player's detailed stats. In the info box, you can filter by period, club, type of league and competition. The "Detailed stats" tab shows a player's total appearances, goals, cards and cumulative minutes of play for each competition, and indicates the season in which it occurred.
Season | Competition | reihenfolge ASC, saison_id DESC, verein_id ASC | Club | / / | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Total : | 36 | 2 | 2 | 2 / - / - | 2.652' | ||||
22/23 | Belarusian Cup | 2 | - | - | - / - / - | 134' | |||
20/21 | Belarusian Cup | 3 | - | - | - / - / - | 270' | |||
18/19 | Belarusian Cup | 1 | - | - | - / - / - | 90' | |||
18/19 | Belarusian Cup | 1 | 1 | 1 | - / - / - | 90' | |||
16/17 | Belarusian Cup | 3 | - | - | - / - / - | 244' | |||
15/16 | Belarusian Cup | 2 | - | - | 1 / - / - | 210' | |||
15/16 | Belarusian Cup | 4 | - | 1 | - / - / - | 360' | |||
14/15 | Belarusian Cup | 1 | - | - | - / - / - | 90' | |||
13/14 | Belarusian Cup | 2 | - | - | - / - / - | 54' | |||
12/13 | Belarusian Cup | 3 | 1 | - | - / - / - | 270' | |||
11/12 | Belarusian Cup | 3 | - | - | 1 / - / - | 287' | |||
09/10 | Belarusian Cup | 3 | - | - | - / - / - | 137' | |||
09/10 | Belarusian Cup | 2 | - | - | - / - / - | 180' | |||
08/09 | Belarusian Cup | 1 | - | - | - / - / - | - | |||
06/07 | Belarusian Cup | 3 | - | - | - / - / - | 144' | |||
05/06 | Belarusian Cup | 2 | - | - | - / - / - | 92' |
Matchday | Date | Venue | For | Opponent | Result | Pos. | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Quarter-Finals 1st leg | 4/1/06 | A | (5.) | Dinamo Brest (4.) | 0:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
Quarter-Finals 2nd leg | 4/5/06 | H | (4.) | Dinamo Brest (5.) | 1:0 | 2' | |||||||||||
Semi-Finals 1st Leg | 4/10/06 | H | (1.) | Zvezda-BGU (3.) | 3:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
Semi-Finals 2nd Leg | 4/14/06 | A | (1.) | Zvezda-BGU (4.) | 0:4 | 90' | |||||||||||
Final | 5/27/06 | A | (1.) | Soligorsk (2.) | 1:3 AET | Not in squad | |||||||||||
last 16 1st leg | 9/20/06 | A | (13.) | Darida (7.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
last 16 2nd leg | 10/4/06 | H | (7.) | Darida (11.) | 4:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
Quarter-Finals 1st leg | 4/1/07 | A | (5.) | MTZ-Ripo Minsk (3.) | 1:2 | on the bench | |||||||||||
Quarter-Finals 2nd leg | 4/5/07 | H | (4.) | MTZ-Ripo Minsk (6.) | 1:0 | 11' | |||||||||||
Semi-Finals 1st Leg | 4/10/07 | A | (2.) | FK Minsk (5.) | 0:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
Semi-Finals 2nd Leg | 5/2/07 | H | (2.) | FK Minsk (5.) | 1:0 | 13' | |||||||||||
Final | 5/27/07 | A | (2.) | Dinamo Brest (1.) | 4:3 on pens | LB | 120' | ||||||||||
Quarter-Finals 1st leg | 3/15/09 | H | (5.) | Vitebsk (8.) | 1:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
Quarter-Finals 2nd leg | 3/21/09 | A | (5.) | Vitebsk (8.) | 1:1 | 1' | |||||||||||
Second Round | 8/8/09 | H | (15.) | Dinamo Brest (22.) | 1:0 | Information not yet available | |||||||||||
last 16 1st leg | 11/11/09 | H | (12.) | Soligorsk (4.) | 0:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
last 16 2nd leg | 11/15/09 | A | (11.) | Soligorsk (6.) | 2:2 | 90' | |||||||||||
Quarter-Finals 1st leg | 3/13/10 | A | (3.) | Naftan (5.) | 0:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
Quarter-Finals 2nd leg | 3/17/10 | H | (1.) | Naftan (6.) | 3:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
Semi-Finals 1st Leg | 3/24/10 | A | (1.) | FK DSK-Gomel (5.) | 1:2 | 29' | |||||||||||
Semi-Finals 2nd Leg | 3/28/10 | H | (2.) | FK DSK-Gomel (4.) | 0:1 | 18' | |||||||||||
Final | 5/23/10 | A | (2.) | BATE Borisov (1.) | 5:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
Second Round | 7/18/10 | A | (11.) | Slonim (26.) | 2:0 | Information not yet available | |||||||||||
Second Round | 6/29/11 | A | (19.) | Volna Pinsk (8.) | 1:3 | Information not yet available | |||||||||||
Round of 16 | 9/21/11 | H | (21.) | FK Lida (1.) | 1:2 | Information not yet available | |||||||||||
Quarter-Finals | 3/18/12 | A | (3.) | SKVICH (11.) | 2:3 | LB | 77' | ||||||||||
Semi-Finals | 4/25/12 | A | (1.) | Neman Grodno (3.) | 0:2 | LB | 90' | ||||||||||
Final | 5/20/12 | H | (2.) | Naftan (1.) | 5:6 on pens | LB | 62' | 120' | |||||||||
Second Round | 7/21/12 | A | (4.) | Isloch (30.) | 0:3 | LB | 1 | 90' | |||||||||
Round of 16 | 10/11/12 | A | (3.) | Gorodeya (14.) | 0:2 | LB | 90' | ||||||||||
Quarter-Finals | 3/17/13 | H | (2.) | Gomel (7.) | 3:2 | on the bench | |||||||||||
Semi-Finals | 4/3/13 | H | (2.) | Torpedo Zhodino (3.) | 1:0 | LB | 90' | ||||||||||
Final | 5/26/13 | A | (1.) | Dinamo Minsk (2.) | 2:5 on pens | on the bench | |||||||||||
Round of 16 | 9/7/13 | H | (7.) | Polotskgaz P. (15.) | 6:0 | LM | 45' | ||||||||||
Quarter-Finals | 3/22/14 | H | (3.) | Gorodeya (7.) | 3:1 | LM | 9' | ||||||||||
Semi-Finals | 4/15/14 | H | (4.) | Neman Grodno (1.) | 1:3 | on the bench | |||||||||||
Fourth Round | 7/26/14 | A | Zvezda-BGU | 1:0 | 90' | ||||||||||||
Second Round 1st leg | 7/18/15 | A | Gorodeya | 0:0 | AM | 90' | |||||||||||
Second Round 2nd leg | 8/1/15 | H | Gorodeya | 2:0 | LB | 1 | 90' | ||||||||||
last 16 1st leg | 9/8/15 | H | Slavia | 2:1 | LB | 90' | |||||||||||
last 16 2nd leg | 11/15/15 | A | Slavia | 3:2 | LB | 90' | |||||||||||
Quarter-Finals 1st leg | 3/20/16 | H | Torpedo Zhodino | 1:0 | LB | 90' | |||||||||||
Quarter-Finals 2nd leg | 4/6/16 | A | Torpedo Zhodino | 2:0 AET | LB | 34' | 120' | ||||||||||
Second Round | 9/1/16 | A | Gomel | 0:1 | LM | 90' | |||||||||||
Round of 16 | 9/21/16 | A | Gorodeya | 1:4 on pens | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
Quarter-Finals 1st leg | 3/12/17 | H | Dynamo Brest | 2:2 | LM | 90' | |||||||||||
Quarter-Finals 2nd leg | 3/18/17 | A | Dynamo Brest | 0:0 | LM | 64' | |||||||||||
Second Round | 7/9/17 | A | Chist | 0:4 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
Round of 16 | 7/23/17 | H | Dnepr Mogilev | 0:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
Third Round | 7/28/18 | A | Energetik Minsk | 0:7 | 1 | 1 | 90' | ||||||||||
Round of 16 | 8/12/18 | A | Dinamo Minsk | 2:0 | LB | 90' | |||||||||||
Second Round | 7/28/19 | A | Belshina | 1:3 | Cruciate ligament injury | ||||||||||||
Round of 16 | 8/3/19 | A | Dynamo Brest | 3:1 | Cruciate ligament injury | ||||||||||||
Third Round | 9/5/20 | A | Ostrovets | 0:3 | 90' | ||||||||||||
Round of 16 | 10/3/20 | A | Rukh | 0:3 | 90' | ||||||||||||
Quarter-Finals 1st leg | 3/6/21 | H | Isloch | 1:1 | 90' | ||||||||||||
Quarter-Finals 2nd leg | 4/6/21 | A | Isloch | 0:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
Third Round | 6/22/21 | A | Dnepr Mogilev | 2:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
Third Round | 6/21/22 | A | FK Smorgon | 1:3 | 45' | ||||||||||||
Round of 16 | 11/26/22 | H | Dinamo Minsk | 1:0 | LM | 90' | |||||||||||
Quarter-Finals 1st leg | 3/5/23 | A | Slavia | 2:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
Quarter-Finals 2nd leg | 3/12/23 | H | Slavia | 1:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
Squad: 44, Starting eleven: 28, Substituted in: 8, On the bench: 8, Suspended: 0, Injured: 2 |
National team career
# | Debut | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Belarus U23 | |||||
- | Feb 8, 2011 | 2 | - | ||
Belarus U21 | |||||
- | - | 12 | - | ||
Belarus U17 | |||||
- | May 3, 2005 | 3 | - |