Wólczanka Wólka Pelkinska
- Squad size: 6
- Average age: 21.7
- Foreigners: 2 33.3 %
- National team players: 0
- Stadium: Stadion Gminny w Wólce Pełkińskiej 1.000 Seats
- Current transfer record: +-0
Info
Game plan
Record 3 Liga - Group IV 18/19
Matches | Wins | Draws | Losses | ø pts | Goals | ø spectators | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Home record | 17 | 3 | 5 | 9 | 0.82 | 24:24 | 208 |
Away record | 17 | 6 | 6 | 5 | 1.41 | 17:15 | 129 |
Overall balance | 34 | 9 | 11 | 14 | 1.12 | 41:39 | 169 |
3 Liga - Group IV
Matchday | Date | Time | Venue | Ranking | Opponent | System of play | Attendance | Result | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Sat Aug 11, 2018 | 5:00 PM | A | (13.) | Stal Rzeszow (1.) | ? | 700 | 2:1 | |
2 | Wed Aug 15, 2018 | 5:00 PM | H | (12.) | Chelmianka (4.) | ? | 1:2 | ||
3 | Sat Aug 18, 2018 | 5:00 PM | A | (16.) | NKP Podhale (14.) | ? | 2:1 | ||
4 | Sat Aug 25, 2018 | 4:00 PM | A | (17.) | Wisla Sand. (16.) | ? | 0:0 | ||
5 | Wed Aug 29, 2018 | 5:00 PM | H | (17.) | Wislanie J. (18.) | ? | 1:1 | ||
6 | Sat Sep 1, 2018 | 5:00 PM | A | (16.) | Orleta R.P. (11.) | ? | 0:0 | ||
7 | Sat Sep 8, 2018 | 4:00 PM | H | (16.) | Avia Swidnik (11.) | ? | 1:2 | ||
8 | Sat Sep 15, 2018 | 4:00 PM | A | (18.) | Sola Oswiecim (15.) | ? | 0:1 | ||
9 | Sat Sep 22, 2018 | 4:00 PM | H | (16.) | Spartakus Daleszyce (14.) | ? | 5:0 | ||
10 | Sat Sep 29, 2018 | 3:00 PM | A | (14.) | Podlasie B.P. (18.) | ? | 1:1 | ||
11 | Sat Oct 6, 2018 | 3:00 PM | H | (14.) | Wisla Pulawy (8.) | ? | 200 | 1:2 | |
12 | Sat Oct 13, 2018 | 3:00 PM | A | (14.) | Czarni Polaniec (13.) | ? | 0:1 | ||
13 | Sat Oct 20, 2018 | 2:00 PM | H | (13.) | Hutnik Krakow (2.) | ? | 5:1 | ||
14 | Sun Oct 28, 2018 | 1:00 PM | A | (11.) | Sokol Sieniawa (12.) | ? | 0:1 | ||
15 | Sat Nov 3, 2018 | 1:00 PM | H | (11.) | Stal Krasnik (5.) | ? | 1:1 | ||
16 | Sat Nov 10, 2018 | 7:18 PM | A | (11.) | Motor Lublin (4.) | ? | 1:1 | ||
17 | Sat Nov 17, 2018 | 1:00 PM | H | (11.) | KSZO Ostrowiec (10.) | ? | 2:3 | ||
18 | Sat Mar 9, 2019 | 2:00 PM | H | (12.) | Stal Rzeszow (2.) | ? | 800 | 0:1 | |
19 | Sat Mar 16, 2019 | 2:00 PM | A | (12.) | Chelmianka (11.) | ? | 300 | 2:2 | |
20 | Sat Mar 23, 2019 | 3:00 PM | H | (11.) | NKP Podhale (2.) | ? | 300 | 0:1 | |
21 | Sun Mar 31, 2019 | 4:00 PM | H | (14.) | Wisla Sand. (9.) | ? | 300 | 0:0 | |
22 | Sat Apr 6, 2019 | 4:00 PM | A | (13.) | Wislanie J. (14.) | ? | 150 | 0:1 | |
23 | Wed Apr 10, 2019 | 4:00 PM | H | (13.) | Orleta R.P. (8.) | ? | 200 | 1:1 | |
24 | Sat Apr 13, 2019 | 4:00 PM | A | (12.) | Avia Swidnik (11.) | ? | 250 | 0:2 | |
25 | Sat Apr 20, 2019 | 1:00 PM | H | (10.) | Sola Oswiecim (18.) | ? | 300 | 0:1 | |
26 | Sat Apr 27, 2019 | 4:00 PM | A | (11.) | Spartakus Daleszyce (17.) | ? | 300 | 0:4 | |
27 | Wed May 1, 2019 | 2:00 PM | H | (10.) | Podlasie B.P. (16.) | ? | 200 | 2:3 | |
28 | Sun May 5, 2019 | 5:00 PM | A | (11.) | Wisla Pulawy (4.) | ? | 200 | 3:0 | |
29 | Wed May 8, 2019 | 5:00 PM | H | (11.) | Czarni Polaniec (18.) | ? | 200 | 1:3 | |
30 | Sat May 11, 2019 | 5:00 PM | A | (12.) | Hutnik Krakow (5.) | ? | 300 | 1:1 | |
31 | Sun May 19, 2019 | 5:00 PM | H | (12.) | Sokol Sieniawa (7.) | ? | 500 | 1:1 | |
32 | Sat May 25, 2019 | 5:00 PM | A | (12.) | Stal Krasnik (8.) | ? | 1:0 | ||
33 | Sun Jun 2, 2019 | 6:00 PM | H | (13.) | Motor Lublin (3.) | ? | 540 | 2:1 | |
34 | Sat Jun 8, 2019 | 5:00 PM | A | (12.) | KSZO Ostrowiec (6.) | ? | 2:0 |