#10 Tomislav Kis
Zrinjski Mostar
Wwin liga BiH League level: First Tier Joined: Jan 14, 2023 Contract expires: May 31, 2024
Wwin liga BiH League level: First Tier Joined: Jan 14, 2023 Contract expires: May 31, 2024
Seongnam FC
- Date of birth/Age: Apr 4, 1994 (30)
- Place of birth: Zagreb
- Citizenship: Croatia
- Height: 1,81 m
- Position: Centre-Forward
- Former International: Croatia U21
- Caps/Goals: 2 / 0
Stats of Tomislav Kis
This page contains information about a player's detailed stats. In the info box, you can filter by period, club, type of league and competition. The "Detailed stats" tab shows a player's total appearances, goals, cards and cumulative minutes of play for each competition, and indicates the season in which it occurred.
Stats 23/24
Competition | wettbewerb | |||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Total 23/24: | 42 | 11 | 9 | - | 18 | 21 | 4 | - | - | 1 | 192' | 2.115' | ||
Wwin liga BiH | 26 | 8 | 4 | - | 7 | 18 | 4 | - | - | - | 179' | 1.434' | ||
Conference League | 6 | - | 1 | - | 6 | - | - | - | - | - | - | 157' | ||
Europa League Qualifying | 4 | 2 | 1 | - | 2 | 2 | - | - | - | - | 90' | 179' | ||
Champions League Qu. | 3 | 1 | 1 | - | 2 | - | - | - | - | 1 | 163' | 163' | ||
Kup BIH | 3 | - | 2 | - | 1 | 1 | - | - | - | - | - | 182' |
Matchday | Date | Home team | Away team | Result | Pos. | ||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Group E | Sep 21, 2023 | Zrinjski Mostar | AZ Alkmaar | 4:3 | 63' | 27' | |||||||||||
Group E | Oct 5, 2023 | Aston Villa | Zrinjski Mostar | 1:0 | 77' | 13' | |||||||||||
Group E | Oct 26, 2023 | Zrinjski Mostar | Legia Warszawa | 1:2 | 70' | 20' | |||||||||||
Group E | Nov 9, 2023 | Legia Warszawa | Zrinjski Mostar | 2:0 | 73' | 17' | |||||||||||
Group E | Nov 30, 2023 | AZ Alkmaar | Zrinjski Mostar | 1:0 | 66' | 24' | |||||||||||
Group E | Dec 14, 2023 | Zrinjski Mostar | Aston Villa | 1:1 | 1 | 34' | 56' | ||||||||||
Squad: 6, Starting eleven: 0, Substituted in: 6, On the bench: 0, Suspended: 0, Injured: 0 |
Matchday | Date | Home team | Away team | Result | Pos. | ||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
3rd round 1st leg | Aug 10, 2023 | Zrinjski Mostar | Breidablik | 6:2 | AM | 2 | 63' | 63' | |||||||||
3rd round 2nd leg | Aug 17, 2023 | Breidablik | Zrinjski Mostar | 1:0 | AM | 59' | 59' | ||||||||||
Qualifying Round 1st leg | Aug 24, 2023 | LASK | Zrinjski Mostar | 2:1 | 1 | 67' | 23' | ||||||||||
Qualifying Round 2nd leg | Aug 31, 2023 | Zrinjski Mostar | LASK | 1:1 | 56' | 34' | |||||||||||
Squad: 4, Starting eleven: 2, Substituted in: 2, On the bench: 0, Suspended: 0, Injured: 0 |
Matchday | Date | Home team | Away team | Result | Pos. | ||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
First Round 1st leg | Jul 11, 2023 | FC Urartu | Zrinjski Mostar | 0:1 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
First Round 2nd leg | Jul 18, 2023 | Zrinjski Mostar | FC Urartu | 6:6 on pens | 1 | 91' | 29' | ||||||||||
Second Round 1st leg | Jul 25, 2023 | Zrinjski Mostar | Slo. Bratislava | 0:1 | CF | 90' | |||||||||||
Second Round 2nd leg | Aug 1, 2023 | Slo. Bratislava | Zrinjski Mostar | 2:2 | AM | 1 | 46' | 45' | |||||||||
Squad: 4, Starting eleven: 1, Substituted in: 2, On the bench: 1, Suspended: 0, Injured: 0 |
Matchday | Date | Home team | Away team | Result | Pos. | ||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
4 | Aug 20, 2023 | Zrinjski Mostar (1.) | GOSK Gabela (10.) | 3:1 | CF | 80' | 80' | ||||||||||
5 | Aug 27, 2023 | Zrinjski Mostar (1.) | Zvijezda 09 (12.) | 5:3 | 46' | 45' | |||||||||||
1 | Sep 13, 2023 | Zrinjski Mostar (7.) | HSK Posusje (5.) | 0:1 | CF | 46' | 45' | ||||||||||
7 | Sep 16, 2023 | FK Sarajevo (4.) | Zrinjski Mostar (2.) | 1:0 | 90 + 4' | 90' | 1' | ||||||||||
8 | Sep 24, 2023 | Zrinjski Mostar (2.) | Zeljeznicar (8.) | 2:1 | AM | 59' | 59' | ||||||||||
2 | Sep 27, 2023 | FK Tuzla City (4.) | Zrinjski Mostar (5.) | 2:4 | 1 | 72' | 18' | ||||||||||
9 | Oct 1, 2023 | Igman Konjic (10.) | Zrinjski Mostar (2.) | 0:2 | SS | 2 | 40' | 70' | 70' | ||||||||
10 | Oct 9, 2023 | Zrinjski Mostar (2.) | Sloga Meridian (8.) | 2:0 | AM | 1 | 76' | 76' | |||||||||
3 | Oct 18, 2023 | Zrinjski Mostar (1.) | Velez Mostar (6.) | 3:0 | SS | 1 | 59' | 59' | |||||||||
11 | Oct 22, 2023 | B. Banja Luka (1.) | Zrinjski Mostar (2.) | 0:0 | AM | 68' | 68' | ||||||||||
12 | Oct 29, 2023 | HSK Posusje (7.) | Zrinjski Mostar (2.) | 2:2 | SS | 46' | 45' | ||||||||||
13 | Nov 5, 2023 | Zrinjski Mostar (2.) | FK Tuzla City (11.) | 3:1 | AM | 60' | 60' | ||||||||||
14 | Nov 13, 2023 | Velez Mostar (3.) | Zrinjski Mostar (2.) | 3:0 | 77' | 46' | 45' | ||||||||||
6 | Nov 22, 2023 | Zrinjski Mostar (1.) | Siroki Brijeg (3.) | 3:1 | Yellow card suspension | ||||||||||||
15 | Nov 26, 2023 | GOSK Gabela (9.) | Zrinjski Mostar (2.) | 1:5 | AM | 1 | 46' | 45' | |||||||||
16 | Dec 4, 2023 | Zvijezda 09 (12.) | Zrinjski Mostar (2.) | 2:1 | AM | 59' | 59' | ||||||||||
17 | Dec 10, 2023 | Siroki Brijeg (6.) | Zrinjski Mostar (2.) | 0:2 | 86' | 4' | |||||||||||
18 | Dec 18, 2023 | Zrinjski Mostar (2.) | FK Sarajevo (4.) | 2:0 | AM | 1 | 66' | 66' | |||||||||
19 | Feb 17, 2024 | Zeljeznicar (9.) | Zrinjski Mostar (2.) | 0:0 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
20 | Feb 25, 2024 | Zrinjski Mostar (2.) | Igman Konjic (11.) | 5:0 | AM | 1 | 76' | 76' | |||||||||
21 | Mar 2, 2024 | Sloga Meridian (4.) | Zrinjski Mostar (2.) | 1:1 | AM | 56' | 56' | ||||||||||
22 | Mar 10, 2024 | Zrinjski Mostar (2.) | B. Banja Luka (1.) | 0:1 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
23 | Mar 16, 2024 | Zrinjski Mostar (2.) | Zeljeznicar (10.) | 2:0 | AM | 90' | 90' | ||||||||||
24 | Mar 30, 2024 | B. Banja Luka (1.) | Zrinjski Mostar (2.) | 1:2 | AM | 1 | 1 | 72' | 72' | ||||||||
25 | Apr 8, 2024 | Zrinjski Mostar (2.) | Zvijezda 09 (12.) | 4:0 | AM | 1 | 68' | 68' | |||||||||
26 | Apr 13, 2024 | Zrinjski Mostar (2.) | Velez Mostar (3.) | 1:0 | 90 + 3' | 25' | 65' | ||||||||||
27 | Apr 20, 2024 | Sloga Meridian (6.) | Zrinjski Mostar (2.) | 0:2 | 81' | 9' | |||||||||||
28 | Apr 24, 2024 | Zrinjski Mostar (2.) | FK Sarajevo (4.) | 4:3 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
29 | Apr 28, 2024 | HSK Posusje (5.) | Zrinjski Mostar (2.) | 0:1 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
30 | May 3, 2024 | Zrinjski Mostar (2.) | Siroki Brijeg (8.) | 3:0 | AM | 90' | |||||||||||
31 | May 13, 2024 | GOSK Gabela (10.) | Zrinjski Mostar (2.) | 1:4 | AM | 1 | 66' | 66' | |||||||||
Squad: 30, Starting eleven: 19, Substituted in: 7, On the bench: 4, Suspended: 1, Injured: 0 |
Matchday | Date | Home team | Away team | Result | Pos. | ||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
First Round | Nov 2, 2023 | Celik Zenica | Zrinjski Mostar | 0:6 | 61' | 29' | |||||||||||
Round of 16 | Feb 10, 2024 | Zrinjski Mostar | Slavija S. | 3:0 | AM | 1 | 63' | 63' | |||||||||
Quarter-Finals 1st leg | Feb 28, 2024 | J. Bihac | Zrinjski Mostar | 0:1 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
Quarter-Finals 2nd leg | Mar 13, 2024 | Zrinjski Mostar | J. Bihac | 2:0 | LW | 1 | 90' | ||||||||||
Semi-Finals 1st Leg | Apr 3, 2024 | Sloga Meridian | Zrinjski Mostar | 0:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
Semi-Finals 2nd Leg | Apr 17, 2024 | Zrinjski Mostar | Sloga Meridian | 3:0 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
final 1st leg | May 8, 2024 | Zrinjski Mostar | B. Banja Luka | 1:0 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
final 2nd leg | May 15, 2024 | B. Banja Luka | Zrinjski Mostar | -:- | Information not yet available | ||||||||||||
Squad: 6, Starting eleven: 2, Substituted in: 1, On the bench: 3, Suspended: 0, Injured: 0 |