Tikkurilan Palloseura
- Squad size: 27
- Average age: 27.7
- Foreigners: 2 7.4 %
- National team players: 0
- Stadium: Tikkurilan urheilupuisto 500 Seats
- Current transfer record: +-0
Info
Game plan
Record Kolmonen Etelä Group B 2019
Matches | Wins | Draws | Losses | ø pts | Goals | ø spectators | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Home record | 11 | 8 | 1 | 2 | 2.27 | 40:17 | 127 |
Away record | 11 | 9 | 1 | 1 | 2.55 | 38:11 | 50 |
Overall balance | 22 | 17 | 2 | 3 | 2.41 | 78:28 | 89 |
Regions Cup
Matchday | Date | Time | Venue | Ranking | Opponent | System of play | Attendance | Result | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
First Round | Fri Mar 8, 2019 | 6:30 PM | A | Keski-Uudenmaan | ? | 40 | 1:7 | ||
Second Round | Tue Apr 16, 2019 | 6:00 PM | A | Atlantis FC | ? | 25 | 4:5 on pens | ||
Third Round | Thu May 30, 2019 | 1:00 PM | H | FC Åland | ? | 60 | 5:4 on pens | ||
Fourth Round | Wed Jul 3, 2019 | 7:00 PM | H | TPS U19 | ? | 50 | 3:2 | ||
Quarter-Finals | Sun Aug 4, 2019 | 3:00 PM | A | Sundom | ? | 100 | 4:5 on pens | ||
Semi-Finals | Mon Sep 2, 2019 | 7:00 PM | H | Toukolan Teräs | ? | 70 | 3:2 | ||
Final | Sat Sep 28, 2019 | 1:00 PM | H | Peli-Karhut | ? | 800 | 3:1 |
Kolmonen Etelä Group B
Matchday | Date | Time | Venue | Ranking | Opponent | System of play | Attendance | Result | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Thu Apr 25, 2019 | 8:15 PM | A | (2.) | Atlantis FC II (8.) | ? | 50 | 2:4 | |
2 | Fri May 3, 2019 | 6:00 PM | H | (5.) | Ponnistajat (1.) | ? | 50 | 2:2 | |
3 | Fri May 10, 2019 | 8:15 PM | H | (4.) | CLE (12.) | ? | 50 | 7:1 | |
4 | Thu May 16, 2019 | 8:15 PM | A | (3.) | HooGee (11.) | ? | 50 | 0:5 | |
6 | Tue Jun 4, 2019 | 3:00 PM | H | (3.) | KoiPS (10.) | ? | 900 | 4:1 | |
7 | Sat Jun 8, 2019 | 3:00 PM | H | (3.) | TuPS (4.) | ? | 50 | 5:2 | |
8 | Fri Jun 14, 2019 | 3:00 PM | H | (3.) | PK-35 (1.) | ? | 50 | 0:3 | |
8 | Tue Jun 18, 2019 | 3:00 PM | A | (3.) | Atletico Malmi (7.) | ? | 50 | 0:0 | |
9 | Tue Jun 25, 2019 | 3:00 PM | H | (3.) | LPS (2.) | ? | 50 | 3:5 | |
10 | Sun Jun 30, 2019 | 3:00 PM | A | (3.) | Leppävaaran (10.) | ? | 50 | 1:5 | |
12 | Fri Jul 26, 2019 | 4:30 PM | H | (4.) | Atlantis FC II (7.) | ? | 50 | 2:1 | |
13 | Thu Aug 1, 2019 | 7:15 PM | A | (3.) | Ponnistajat (4.) | ? | 50 | 1:2 | |
14 | Sat Aug 10, 2019 | 7:15 PM | A | (3.) | KoiPS (8.) | ? | 50 | 1:4 | |
15 | Fri Aug 16, 2019 | 6:30 PM | A | (3.) | CLE (11.) | ? | 50 | 0:6 | |
15 | Tue Aug 20, 2019 | 6:30 PM | A | (3.) | Puistolan Urh. (8.) | ? | 50 | 0:5 | |
16 | Fri Aug 23, 2019 | 6:30 PM | H | (3.) | HooGee (12.) | ? | 50 | 5:1 | |
17 | Fri Aug 30, 2019 | 6:30 PM | H | (2.) | Puistolan Urh. (8.) | ? | 50 | 3:1 | |
18 | Thu Sep 5, 2019 | 6:00 PM | A | (2.) | TuPS (7.) | ? | 50 | 4:2 | |
19 | Sun Sep 15, 2019 | 8:15 PM | A | (2.) | PK-35 (1.) | ? | 50 | 1:2 | |
20 | Fri Sep 20, 2019 | 8:15 PM | H | (2.) | Atletico Malmi (4.) | ? | 50 | 3:0 | |
21 | Sat Sep 28, 2019 | 4:15 PM | A | (2.) | LPS (3.) | ? | 50 | 1:3 | |
22 | Sat Oct 5, 2019 | 1:00 PM | H | (2.) | Leppävaaran (11.) | ? | 50 | 6:0 |