Primera Nacional
Argentina
League level:
Second Tier
- Number of teams: 38 teams
- Players: 1026
- Foreigners: 47 Players 4.6%
- ø-Market value: €102k
- ø-Age: 27.3
Matchday 26 2023
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(19.) Brown | 2:1 | CA All (14.) | ||
Sat
Jul 22, 2023
- 4:00 PM
|
||||
Nahuel Viñas | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 10' | |||
12' | 1:1 | |||
53' | ||||
55' | 2:1 | |||
(18.) CAST | 0:0 | CAT (9.) | ||
Sat
Jul 22, 2023
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
Julio Barraza |
(5.) CADU | 0:1 | AAE (10.) | ||
Sat
Jul 22, 2023
- 8:00 PM
|
||||
Felipe Viola | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 16' | |||
(2.) CAA | 2:1 | NVACH (7.) | ||
Sat
Jul 22, 2023
- 8:10 PM
|
||||
Fabricio Llobet | ||||
Course of play | ||||
52' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 55' | |||
90+4' | 2:1 | |||
(13.) CAA | 0:2 | CDM (3.) | ||
Sat
Jul 22, 2023
- 11:10 PM
|
||||
Yamil Possi | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 76' | |||
89' | ||||
0:2 | 90+4' | |||
(17.) CSDF | 0:2 | Club A (1.) | ||
Sun
Jul 23, 2023
- 8:05 PM
|
||||
Pablo Giménez | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 7' | |||
0:2 | 23' | |||
(8.) GEM | 0:1 | CAG (15.) | ||
Sun
Jul 23, 2023
- 8:30 PM
|
||||
César Ceballo | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 36' | |||
(16.) Club A | 0:0 | Club A (4.) | ||
Sun
Jul 23, 2023
- 10:10 PM
|
(6.) SMSJ | 1:3 | CADB (12.) | ||
Mon
Jul 24, 2023
- 2:15 AM
|
||||
Nazareno Arasa | ||||
Course of play | ||||
33' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 48' | |||
1:2 | 59' | |||
1:3 | 90+3' | |||
(6.) CDR | 0:0 | CA Cha (16.) | ||
Fri
Aug 18, 2023
- 8:00 PM
|
||||
Adrián Franklin | ||||
Course of play | ||||
24' | ||||
(9.) CAB | 3:1 | CSDM (10.) | ||
Sat
Aug 19, 2023
- 8:00 PM
|
||||
Lucas Comesaña | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 5' | |||
31' | 1:1 | |||
85' | 2:1 | |||
90+3' | 3:1 | |||
(17.) CST | 0:0 | CAA (13.) | ||
Sat
Aug 19, 2023
- 8:00 PM
|
||||
Julio Barraza |
(12.) CAE | 1:1 | AdR (4.) | ||
Sat
Aug 19, 2023
- 8:00 PM
|
||||
Jorge Broggi | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 52' | |||
57' | 1:1 | |||
(11.) Atlant | 0:1 | CACHJ (3.) | ||
Sat
Aug 19, 2023
- 9:00 PM
|
||||
Germán Delfino | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 89' | |||
(7.) Ferro | 1:1 | CS Ind (2.) | ||
Sun
Aug 20, 2023
- 12:10 AM
|
||||
Pablo Giménez | ||||
Course of play | ||||
3' | ||||
0:1 | 48' | |||
70' | 1:1 | |||
(5.) QUI | 2:0 | Club V (18.) | ||
Sun
Aug 20, 2023
- 1:00 AM
|
||||
Diego Ceballos | ||||
Course of play | ||||
35' | 1:0 | |||
90+1' | 2:0 | |||
(14.) GyE J | 1:0 | CDM (1.) | ||
Sun
Aug 20, 2023
- 8:50 PM
|
||||
Fabricio Llobet | ||||
Course of play | ||||
4' | 1:0 | |||
(15.) CAR | 4:2 | Mitre (8.) | ||
Sun
Aug 20, 2023
- 10:00 PM
|
||||
Yamil Possi | ||||
Course of play | ||||
6' | 1:0 | |||
11' | 2:0 | |||
20' | 3:0 | |||
41' | 4:0 | |||
4:1 | 56' | |||
4:2 | 75' | |||
Table Primera Nacional 2023
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Almirante Brown | 25 | 6 | 44 | |
2 | Agropecuario | 25 | 6 | 42 | |
3 | CD Morón | 25 | 2 | 41 | |
4 | San Martín (T) | 24 | 9 | 38 | |
5 | CADU (Zarate) | 25 | 4 | 37 | |
6 | San Martín (SJ) | 25 | 2 | 37 | |
7 | Nueva Chicago | 24 | 11 | 36 | |
8 | Estudiantes RC | 25 | -1 | 36 | |
9 | Gimnasia (M) | 24 | 5 | 35 | |
10 | Def. Belgrano | 25 | 4 | 34 | |
11 | CA Temperley | 24 | 1 | 34 | |
12 | Patronato | 24 | 2 | 31 | |
13 | CA Alvarado | 24 | -6 | 30 | |
14 | CA Güemes | 25 | -3 | 29 | |
15 | All Boys | 25 | -7 | 28 | |
16 | Almagro | 25 | -6 | 26 | |
17 | Guillermo Brown | 25 | -4 | 24 | |
18 | San Telmo | 25 | -10 | 23 | |
19 | Flandria | 24 | -15 | 23 |
Table Primera Nacional 2023
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Chacarita Jrs. | 26 | 22 | 52 | |
2 | Ind. Rivadavia | 26 | 15 | 51 | |
3 | Dep. Maipú | 26 | 14 | 51 | |
4 | Quilmes | 26 | 9 | 43 | |
5 | Atl. Rafaela | 26 | 5 | 42 | |
6 | Dep. Riestra | 26 | 3 | 38 | |
7 | Ferro | 26 | 6 | 37 | |
8 | Brown (Adrogué) | 26 | 6 | 37 | |
9 | Mitre (SdE) | 26 | -5 | 35 | |
10 | Dep. Madryn | 26 | -2 | 34 | |
11 | Atlanta | 26 | -2 | 32 | |
12 | Gimnasia (J) | 26 | -7 | 31 | |
13 | Estudiantes | 26 | -4 | 30 | |
14 | Aldosivi | 26 | -5 | 30 | |
15 | Racing (Cba) | 26 | -2 | 27 | |
16 | Chaco For Ever | 26 | -14 | 24 | |
17 | Tristan Suarez | 26 | -16 | 23 | |
18 | Villa Dálmine | 26 | -23 | 19 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...