SV Yesilyurt
- Squad size: 1
- Average age: 42.0
- Foreigners: 1 100.0 %
- National team players: 0
- Stadium: Hanne-Sobeck-Sportanlage 2.200 Seats
- Current transfer record: +-0
Info
Game plan
Record NOFV-Oberliga Nord (- 07/08) 07/08
Matches | Wins | Draws | Losses | ø pts | Goals | ø spectators | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Home record | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1.33 | 4:4 | 107 |
Away record | 2 | - | - | 2 | 1:5 | 186 | |
Overall balance | 5 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 0.80 | 5:9 | 138 |
NOFV-Oberliga Nord (- 07/08)
Matchday | Date | Time | Venue | Ranking | Opponent | System of play | Attendance | Result | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Sun Aug 12, 2007 | 2:00 PM | H | (16.) | Berlin AK 07 (15.) | ? | 120 | 2:1 | |
2 | Sun Aug 19, 2007 | 2:00 PM | A | (7.) | H. Rostock II (2.) | ? | 240 | 2:1 | |
3 | Sun Aug 26, 2007 | 2:00 PM | H | (7.) | LFC Berlin (10.) | 100 | 1:1 | ||
4 | Sun Sep 2, 2007 | 2:00 PM | A | (6.) | Hertha BSC II (2.) | ? | 132 | 3:0 | |
5 | Sun Sep 9, 2007 | 2:00 PM | H | (10.) | Torgelower SV (6.) | ? | 100 | 1:2 | |
6 | Sun Sep 23, 2007 | 2:00 PM | A | (13.) | Türkiyemspor (7.) | ? | 208 | -:- | |
7 | Fri Sep 28, 2007 | 7:00 PM | H | (13.) | BFC Dynamo (5.) | ? | 700 | -:- | |
8 | Sun Oct 7, 2007 | 2:00 PM | A | (14.) | Spandauer SV (16.) | ? | 120 | -:- | |
9 | Fri Oct 19, 2007 | 7:00 PM | A | (14.) | TeBe Berlin (5.) | ? | 350 | -:- | |
10 | Sun Oct 28, 2007 | 2:00 PM | H | (14.) | Greifswalder SV (5.) | ? | 40 | -:- | |
11 | Sat Nov 3, 2007 | 2:00 PM | A | (14.) | BFC Preussen (13.) | ? | 40 | -:- | |
12 | Unknown | Unknown | H | (14.) | Optik Rathenow (8.) | ? | 40 | -:- | |
13 | Unknown | Unknown | A | (15.) | TSG Neustrelitz (11.) | -:- | |||
14 | Unknown | Unknown | H | (15.) | G. Schöneiche (9.) | -:- | |||
15 | Unknown | Unknown | A | (15.) | Ludwigsfelde (13.) | -:- | |||
16 | Unknown | Unknown | A | (15.) | Berlin AK 07 (16.) | -:- | |||
17 | Unknown | Unknown | H | (15.) | H. Rostock II (3.) | -:- | |||
18 | Unknown | Unknown | A | (15.) | LFC Berlin (8.) | -:- | |||
19 | Unknown | Unknown | H | (15.) | Hertha BSC II (1.) | -:- | |||
20 | Unknown | Unknown | A | (15.) | Torgelower SV (9.) | -:- | |||
21 | Unknown | Unknown | H | (15.) | Türkiyemspor (3.) | -:- | |||
22 | Unknown | Unknown | A | (15.) | BFC Dynamo (6.) | -:- | |||
23 | Unknown | Unknown | H | (16.) | Spandauer SV (13.) | -:- | |||
24 | Unknown | Unknown | H | (16.) | TeBe Berlin (5.) | -:- | |||
25 | Unknown | Unknown | A | (16.) | Greifswalder SV (4.) | -:- | |||
26 | Unknown | Unknown | H | (16.) | BFC Preussen (13.) | -:- | |||
27 | Unknown | Unknown | A | (16.) | Optik Rathenow (5.) | -:- | |||
28 | Unknown | Unknown | H | (16.) | TSG Neustrelitz (11.) | -:- | |||
29 | Unknown | Unknown | A | (16.) | G. Schöneiche (10.) | -:- | |||
30 | Unknown | Unknown | H | (16.) | Ludwigsfelde (14.) | -:- |