Record Vierde Divisie A Saturday 18/19
|
Matches |
Wins |
Draws |
Losses |
ø pts |
Goals |
ø spectators |
Home record |
15 |
5 |
4 |
6 |
1.27 |
20:22 |
- |
Away record |
15 |
1 |
1 |
13 |
0.27 |
12:43 |
24 |
Overall balance |
30 |
6 |
5 |
19 |
0.77 |
32:65 |
12 |
Matchday |
Date |
Time |
Venue |
Ranking |
Opponent |
System of play |
Attendance |
Result |
1 |
Sat Sep 1, 2018 |
2:30 PM |
A |
(14.)
|
|
Achilles Veen (11.) |
? |
356 |
2:1 |
2 |
Sat Sep 8, 2018 |
2:30 PM |
H |
(11.)
|
|
VV Capelle (14.) |
|
|
1:4 |
3 |
Sat Sep 15, 2018 |
2:30 PM |
A |
(15.)
|
|
Spijkenisse (3.) |
|
|
4:1 |
4 |
Sat Sep 22, 2018 |
2:30 PM |
H |
(15.)
|
|
XerxesDZB (10.) |
|
|
1:1 |
5 |
Sat Sep 29, 2018 |
2:30 PM |
A |
(15.)
|
|
Gravenzande (7.) |
? |
|
5:1 |
6 |
Sat Oct 6, 2018 |
2:30 PM |
H |
(16.)
|
|
Zwaluwen (7.) |
|
|
1:1 |
7 |
Sat Oct 13, 2018 |
2:30 PM |
A |
(16.)
|
|
AVV Swift (5.) |
|
|
1:1 |
8 |
Sat Oct 20, 2018 |
2:30 PM |
H |
(16.)
|
|
SC Feyenoord (5.) |
? |
|
1:2 |
9 |
Sat Oct 27, 2018 |
2:30 PM |
A |
(16.)
|
|
Rijnvogels (7.) |
|
|
4:0 |
10 |
Sat Nov 3, 2018 |
2:30 PM |
H |
(16.)
|
|
SV DFS (10.) |
|
|
1:2 |
11 |
Sat Nov 17, 2018 |
2:30 PM |
A |
(16.)
|
|
RKAV Volendam (1.) |
|
|
3:1 |
12 |
Sat Nov 24, 2018 |
2:30 PM |
H |
(16.)
|
|
Den Bosch U21 (4.) |
? |
|
3:2 |
13 |
Sat Dec 1, 2018 |
2:30 PM |
A |
(15.)
|
|
Smitshoek (8.) |
|
|
3:0 |
14 |
Sat Dec 8, 2018 |
2:30 PM |
H |
(15.)
|
|
Ter Leede (3.) |
|
|
0:2 |
15 |
Sat Dec 15, 2018 |
2:30 PM |
A |
(15.)
|
|
Jodan Boys (10.) |
? |
|
4:1 |
16 |
Sat Jan 19, 2019 |
2:30 PM |
H |
(15.)
|
|
Spijkenisse (5.) |
|
|
1:0 |
17 |
Sat Feb 23, 2019 |
2:30 PM |
A |
(15.)
|
|
Zwaluwen (9.) |
? |
|
2:1 |
18 |
Sat Feb 2, 2019 |
2:30 PM |
H |
(15.)
|
|
Gravenzande (7.) |
|
|
2:2 |
19 |
Sat Feb 9, 2019 |
2:30 PM |
A |
(15.)
|
|
SC Feyenoord (4.) |
? |
|
3:2 |
20 |
Sat Feb 16, 2019 |
2:30 PM |
H |
(15.)
|
|
AVV Swift (12.) |
|
|
1:3 |
21 |
Sat Mar 9, 2019 |
2:30 PM |
A |
(15.)
|
|
SV DFS (14.) |
|
|
0:1 |
22 |
Sat Mar 16, 2019 |
2:30 PM |
H |
(15.)
|
|
Rijnvogels (7.) |
|
|
0:1 |
23 |
Sat Mar 23, 2019 |
6:00 PM |
A |
(15.)
|
|
Den Bosch U21 (5.) |
? |
|
2:0 |
24 |
Sat Apr 6, 2019 |
2:30 PM |
H |
(15.)
|
|
RKAV Volendam (1.) |
|
|
3:1 |
25 |
Sat Apr 13, 2019 |
2:30 PM |
A |
(15.)
|
|
Ter Leede (2.) |
? |
|
4:0 |
26 |
Sat Apr 20, 2019 |
2:30 PM |
H |
(15.)
|
|
Smitshoek (11.) |
|
|
3:0 |
27 |
Sat May 4, 2019 |
2:30 PM |
A |
(14.)
|
|
VV Capelle (13.) |
|
|
4:2 |
28 |
Sat May 11, 2019 |
2:30 PM |
H |
(14.)
|
|
Achilles Veen (9.) |
|
|
2:1 |
29 |
Sat May 18, 2019 |
2:45 PM |
A |
(14.)
|
|
XerxesDZB (16.) |
|
|
2:0 |
30 |
Sat May 25, 2019 |
2:30 PM |
H |
(14.)
|
|
Jodan Boys (5.) |
|
|
0:0 |
Matchday |
Date |
Time |
Venue |
Ranking |
Opponent |
System of play |
Attendance |
Result |
Second Round |
Sat Jun 8, 2019 |
Unknown |
H |
|
|
DETO |
|
|
0:4 |