SV Kapfenberg II
- Squad size: 15
- Average age: 18.6
- Foreigners: 5 33.3 %
- National team players: 0
- Stadium: Waldstadion Schirmitz 1.000 Seats
- Current transfer record: +-0
Info
Game plan
Record Landesliga Steiermark 10/11
Matches | Wins | Draws | Losses | ø pts | Goals | ø spectators | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Home record | 15 | 13 | 1 | 1 | 2.67 | 49:13 | 204 |
Away record | 15 | 6 | 4 | 5 | 1.47 | 20:22 | 277 |
Overall balance | 30 | 19 | 5 | 6 | 2.07 | 69:35 | 240 |
ÖFB-Cup
Matchday | Date | Time | Venue | Ranking | Opponent | System of play | Attendance | Result | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
First Preliminary Round | Fri Jul 30, 2010 | 7:00 PM | A | Flavia Solva | ? | 180 | 0:6 | ||
First Round | Sat Aug 14, 2010 | 5:00 PM | H | LASK II | 4-4-2 double 6 | 100 | 3:1 | ||
Second Round | Sat Sep 18, 2010 | 4:00 PM | H | Austria Vienna | 4-2-3-1 | 950 | 0:3 |
Landesliga Steiermark
Matchday | Date | Time | Venue | Ranking | Opponent | System of play | Attendance | Result | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Tue Aug 3, 2010 | 7:00 PM | A | (1.) | ATV Irdning (12.) | ? | 400 | 3:2 | |
2 | Tue Aug 10, 2010 | 6:00 PM | H | (11.) | Anger (13.) | ? | 150 | 2:0 | |
3 | Tue Aug 24, 2010 | 7:00 PM | A | (6.) | Flavia Solva (9.) | ? | 80 | 1:4 | |
4 | Fri Aug 20, 2010 | 7:00 PM | A | (4.) | Fürstenfeld (14.) | ? | 190 | 0:0 | |
5 | Fri Aug 27, 2010 | 7:00 PM | A | (5.) | TSV Pöllau (10.) | ? | 400 | 2:3 | |
6 | Sun Sep 5, 2010 | 3:00 PM | H | (2.) | Frohnleiten (11.) | ? | 250 | 2:1 | |
7 | Sat Sep 11, 2010 | 6:00 PM | A | (2.) | Gratkorn II (5.) | ? | 250 | 3:3 | |
8 | Tue Sep 21, 2010 | 5:00 PM | H | (3.) | Wildon (12.) | ? | 150 | 4:2 | |
9 | Fri Sep 24, 2010 | 7:00 PM | A | (3.) | Pachern (2.) | ? | 400 | 1:0 | |
10 | Sat Oct 2, 2010 | 1:30 PM | H | (4.) | FC Gleisdorf 09 (2.) | ? | 200 | 3:0 | |
11 | Fri Oct 8, 2010 | 7:00 PM | A | (2.) | ASK Köflach (16.) | ? | 200 | 1:3 | |
12 | Sat Oct 16, 2010 | 3:00 PM | A | (2.) | Kindberg (8.) | ? | 250 | 1:2 | |
13 | Sun Oct 24, 2010 | 2:00 PM | H | (2.) | Fehring (13.) | ? | 200 | 5:0 | |
14 | Sat Oct 30, 2010 | 5:00 PM | A | (1.) | Liezen (4.) | ? | 380 | 0:2 | |
15 | Sun Nov 7, 2010 | 2:00 PM | H | (1.) | SC Kalsdorf (6.) | ? | 200 | 2:1 | |
16 | Sun Mar 20, 2011 | 2:00 PM | H | (1.) | ATV Irdning (9.) | ? | 150 | 3:0 | |
17 | Fri Mar 25, 2011 | 6:30 PM | A | (1.) | Anger (9.) | ? | 250 | 2:0 | |
18 | Sun Apr 3, 2011 | 3:00 PM | H | (1.) | Flavia Solva (16.) | ? | 200 | 4:2 | |
19 | Sun Apr 10, 2011 | 10:30 AM | H | (1.) | Fürstenfeld (12.) | ? | 150 | 4:1 | |
20 | Sat Apr 16, 2011 | 4:00 PM | H | (1.) | TSV Pöllau (14.) | ? | 150 | 5:0 | |
21 | Sat Apr 23, 2011 | 3:00 PM | A | (1.) | Frohnleiten (4.) | ? | 200 | 0:0 | |
22 | Sun May 1, 2011 | 6:00 PM | H | (1.) | Gratkorn II (6.) | ? | 150 | 3:4 | |
23 | Sat May 7, 2011 | 5:00 PM | A | (1.) | Wildon (9.) | ? | 400 | 5:0 | |
24 | Sun May 15, 2011 | 6:00 PM | H | (1.) | Pachern (2.) | ? | 280 | 6:0 | |
25 | Tue May 17, 2011 | 7:00 PM | A | (1.) | FC Gleisdorf 09 (7.) | ? | 300 | 3:0 | |
26 | Sun May 22, 2011 | 10:30 AM | H | (1.) | ASK Köflach (15.) | ? | 150 | 2:0 | |
27 | Sat May 28, 2011 | 5:00 PM | H | (1.) | Kindberg (4.) | ? | 500 | 2:0 | |
28 | Fri Jun 3, 2011 | 6:30 PM | A | (1.) | Fehring (13.) | ? | 300 | 0:0 | |
29 | Fri Jun 10, 2011 | 6:30 PM | H | (1.) | Liezen (7.) | ? | 180 | 2:2 | |
30 | Fri Jun 17, 2011 | 6:30 PM | A | (1.) | SC Kalsdorf (11.) | ? | 150 | 0:1 |