Last games
W
|
|
|
|
|
H
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
A
|
|
|
|
D
|
A
|
|
A
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
A
|
|
L
|
|
H
|
|
H
|
|
A
|
H
|
A
|
H
|
A
|
H
|
|
H
|
|
H
|
Record Derde Divisie A 23/24
|
Matches |
Wins |
Draws |
Losses |
ø pts |
Goals |
ø spectators |
Home record |
16 |
2 |
3 |
11 |
0.56 |
15:26 |
- |
Away record |
16 |
3 |
4 |
9 |
0.81 |
27:37 |
113 |
Overall balance |
32 |
5 |
7 |
20 |
0.69 |
42:63 |
56 |
Matchday |
Date |
Time |
Venue |
Ranking |
Opponent |
System of play |
Attendance |
Result |
1 |
Sun Aug 20, 2023 |
2:30 PM |
H |
(17.)
|
|
USV Hercules (5.) |
4-3-3 Attacking |
|
0:1 |
2 |
Sun Aug 27, 2023 |
2:30 PM |
A |
(17.)
|
|
HSC '21 (6.) |
? |
|
3:1 |
3 |
Sun Sep 3, 2023 |
2:00 PM |
A |
(17.)
|
|
VV Hoogeveen (18.) |
? |
|
0:3 |
4 |
Sat Sep 9, 2023 |
3:30 PM |
H |
(10.)
|
|
Harkemase Boys (4.) |
5-3-2 |
|
0:1 |
5 |
Sat Sep 16, 2023 |
3:00 PM |
A |
(12.)
|
|
DVS '33 (14.) |
5-3-2 |
|
3:2 |
6 |
Sat Sep 23, 2023 |
3:30 PM |
H |
(13.)
|
|
VV Eemdijk (2.) |
5-3-2 |
|
0:0 |
7 |
Sat Sep 30, 2023 |
3:00 PM |
A |
(15.)
|
|
IJsselm.vogels (7.) |
5-3-2 |
1.000 |
2:0 |
8 |
Sun Oct 8, 2023 |
2:30 PM |
H |
(17.)
|
|
Rijnvogels (9.) |
5-3-2 |
|
4:0 |
9 |
Sat Oct 14, 2023 |
3:00 PM |
A |
(16.)
|
|
SV Urk (6.) |
5-3-2 |
|
1:3 |
10 |
Sat Oct 28, 2023 |
3:30 PM |
H |
(15.)
|
|
DOVO (11.) |
5-3-2 |
|
1:1 |
11 |
Sun Nov 5, 2023 |
3:30 PM |
A |
(14.)
|
|
RKVV DEM (9.) |
5-3-2 |
|
0:0 |
12 |
Sat Nov 11, 2023 |
3:30 PM |
H |
(14.)
|
|
ODIN '59 (18.) |
5-3-2 |
|
2:2 |
13 |
Sat Nov 18, 2023 |
3:00 PM |
A |
(14.)
|
|
Sparta Nijkerk (7.) |
5-3-2 |
|
4:1 |
14 |
Sat Nov 25, 2023 |
3:30 PM |
H |
(15.)
|
|
Staphorst (17.) |
5-3-2 |
|
1:2 |
15 |
Sat Dec 2, 2023 |
3:30 PM |
A |
(16.)
|
|
VVSB (11.) |
5-3-2 |
|
6:4 |
16 |
Sat Dec 9, 2023 |
3:30 PM |
H |
(17.)
|
|
RKAV Volendam (4.) |
4-3-3 Attacking |
|
1:3 |
17 |
Sat Dec 16, 2023 |
2:30 PM |
A |
(17.)
|
|
Genemuiden (4.) |
4-3-3 Attacking |
800 |
3:1 |
18 |
Sun Jan 14, 2024 |
2:00 PM |
A |
(17.)
|
|
USV Hercules (10.) |
5-3-2 |
|
2:2 |
19 |
Sun Feb 11, 2024 |
2:30 PM |
H |
(17.)
|
|
HSC '21 (7.) |
4-3-3 Defending |
|
0:2 |
20 |
Sun Jan 28, 2024 |
2:30 PM |
H |
(17.)
|
|
VV Hoogeveen (16.) |
5-3-2 |
|
0:1 |
21 |
Sat Feb 3, 2024 |
2:30 PM |
A |
(17.)
|
|
Harkemase Boys (2.) |
4-3-3 Defending |
|
1:1 |
22 |
Sat Feb 17, 2024 |
3:30 PM |
H |
(17.)
|
|
DVS '33 (16.) |
4-3-3 Defending |
|
2:1 |
23 |
Sat Feb 24, 2024 |
2:30 PM |
A |
(17.)
|
|
VV Eemdijk (13.) |
? |
|
2:1 |
24 |
Sat Mar 2, 2024 |
3:30 PM |
H |
(17.)
|
|
IJsselm.vogels (3.) |
4-3-3 Defending |
|
1:4 |
25 |
Sat Mar 16, 2024 |
2:30 PM |
A |
(17.)
|
|
Rijnvogels (11.) |
4-3-3 Defending |
|
5:2 |
26 |
Sat Mar 23, 2024 |
3:30 PM |
H |
(17.)
|
|
SV Urk (12.) |
4-3-3 Attacking |
|
1:2 |
27 |
Sat Mar 30, 2024 |
2:30 PM |
A |
(17.)
|
|
DOVO (8.) |
|
|
3:2 |
28 |
Sun Apr 7, 2024 |
2:30 PM |
H |
(17.)
|
|
RKVV DEM (13.) |
|
|
1:2 |
29 |
Sat Apr 13, 2024 |
3:00 PM |
A |
(17.)
|
|
ODIN '59 (18.) |
|
|
1:3 |
30 |
Sat Apr 20, 2024 |
3:30 PM |
H |
(17.)
|
|
Sparta Nijkerk (4.) |
4-3-3 Defending |
|
0:1 |
31 |
Sat May 4, 2024 |
2:30 PM |
A |
(17.)
|
|
Staphorst (15.) |
|
|
1:1 |
32 |
Sun May 12, 2024 |
2:30 PM |
H |
(17.)
|
|
VVSB (13.) |
|
|
1:3 |
33 |
Sat May 18, 2024 |
3:30 PM |
A |
(17.)
|
|
RKAV Volendam (1.) |
|
|
-:- |
34 |
Sat May 25, 2024 |
3:30 PM |
H |
(17.)
|
|
Genemuiden (3.) |
|
|
-:- |
Matchday |
Date |
Time |
Venue |
Ranking |
Opponent |
System of play |
Attendance |
Result |
First Preliminary Round |
Sun Aug 13, 2023 |
2:30 PM |
H |
|
|
VV Gemert |
? |
|
2:4 |
Table section Derde Divisie A 23/24