Record Russian U17 Youth Football League 22/23
|
Matches |
Wins |
Draws |
Losses |
ø pts |
Goals |
ø spectators |
Home record |
13 |
3 |
4 |
6 |
1.00 |
13:21 |
13 |
Away record |
13 |
3 |
2 |
8 |
0.85 |
17:39 |
21 |
Overall balance |
26 |
6 |
6 |
14 |
0.92 |
30:60 |
17 |
Matchday |
Date |
Time |
Venue |
Ranking |
Opponent |
System of play |
Attendance |
Result |
1 |
Sat Jul 23, 2022 |
4:30 PM |
H |
(13.)
|
|
Akad Chertanovo (10.) |
4-1-4-1 |
x |
0:2 |
2 |
Sat Jul 30, 2022 |
2:00 PM |
H |
(12.)
|
|
Akademia Rostov (7.) |
4-2-3-1 |
|
0:0 |
3 |
Sat Aug 6, 2022 |
1:00 PM |
A |
(12.)
|
|
DYuSSh Strogino (11.) |
4-2-3-1 |
|
5:0 |
4 |
Sat Aug 13, 2022 |
4:00 PM |
H |
(14.)
|
|
Akademia Loko (6.) |
4-2-3-1 |
|
2:2 |
5 |
Sat Aug 20, 2022 |
4:00 PM |
A |
(14.)
|
|
Akademia CSKA (4.) |
4-2-3-1 |
|
1:1 |
6 |
Sat Aug 27, 2022 |
4:30 PM |
H |
(14.)
|
|
Akademia Dynamo (2.) |
4-2-3-1 |
|
0:0 |
7 |
Sat Sep 3, 2022 |
2:00 PM |
A |
(13.)
|
|
Ak.Konoplev U17 (12.) |
4-2-3-1 |
|
2:1 |
8 |
Sat Sep 10, 2022 |
4:00 PM |
A |
(13.)
|
|
Akademia Rubin (6.) |
4-2-3-1 |
|
4:1 |
9 |
Sat Sep 17, 2022 |
4:00 PM |
H |
(14.)
|
|
UOR-5 U17 (11.) |
4-2-3-1 |
|
0:7 |
10 |
Sat Oct 1, 2022 |
3:00 PM |
A |
(14.)
|
|
FShM U17 (9.) |
4-2-3-1 |
|
0:0 |
11 |
Sat Oct 8, 2022 |
4:30 PM |
H |
(14.)
|
|
Akad. Krasnodar (4.) |
4-2-3-1 |
|
1:1 |
12 |
Sat Oct 15, 2022 |
4:30 PM |
H |
(14.)
|
|
Akademia Zenit (1.) |
4-2-3-1 |
|
1:3 |
13 |
Sat Oct 22, 2022 |
3:00 PM |
A |
(14.)
|
|
Akademia FCSM (5.) |
4-2-3-1 |
|
5:0 |
14 |
Sat Oct 29, 2022 |
3:00 PM |
A |
(14.)
|
|
Akad Chertanovo (12.) |
4-2-3-1 |
|
4:2 |
15 |
Sat Nov 5, 2022 |
4:00 PM |
A |
(14.)
|
|
Akademia Rostov (6.) |
4-2-3-1 |
|
3:2 |
16 |
Sat Nov 12, 2022 |
3:30 PM |
H |
(14.)
|
|
DYuSSh Strogino (13.) |
4-2-3-1 |
|
4:0 |
17 |
Sun Mar 12, 2023 |
3:00 PM |
A |
(13.)
|
|
Akademia Loko (2.) |
4-2-3-1 |
50 |
0:2 |
18 |
Sat Mar 18, 2023 |
3:30 PM |
H |
(13.)
|
|
Akademia CSKA (5.) |
4-2-3-1 |
x |
1:2 |
19 |
Sat Apr 1, 2023 |
3:30 PM |
A |
(13.)
|
|
Akademia Dynamo (9.) |
4-2-3-1 |
|
2:4 |
20 |
Sat Apr 8, 2023 |
4:00 PM |
H |
(13.)
|
|
Ak.Konoplev U17 (8.) |
4-2-3-1 |
60 |
1:2 |
21 |
Sat Apr 15, 2023 |
4:30 PM |
H |
(13.)
|
|
Akademia Rubin (6.) |
4-2-3-1 |
40 |
0:1 |
22 |
Sat Apr 22, 2023 |
4:00 PM |
A |
(13.)
|
|
UOR-5 U17 (10.) |
4-2-3-1 |
50 |
0:2 |
23 |
Sat Apr 29, 2023 |
4:30 PM |
H |
(13.)
|
|
FShM U17 (8.) |
4-2-3-1 |
|
1:0 |
24 |
Sat May 6, 2023 |
3:00 PM |
A |
(13.)
|
|
Akad. Krasnodar (9.) |
4-2-3-1 |
44 |
8:1 |
25 |
Sat May 13, 2023 |
4:30 PM |
H |
(13.)
|
|
Akademia FCSM (3.) |
4-2-3-1 |
65 |
2:1 |
26 |
Sat May 20, 2023 |
4:00 PM |
A |
(12.)
|
|
Akademia Zenit (1.) |
4-2-3-1 |
132 |
5:1 |