Spartak Nalchik
- Squad size: 31
- Average age: 22.1
- Foreigners: 0 %
- National team players: 0
- Stadium: Republican Stadium Spartak 13.800 Seats
- Current transfer record: +-0
Info
Game plan
Record Second League Division B Gruppe 1 (-2023) 21/22
Matches | Wins | Draws | Losses | ø pts | Goals | ø spectators | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Home record | 16 | 5 | 5 | 6 | 1.25 | 14:15 | 130 |
Away record | 16 | 5 | 5 | 6 | 1.25 | 18:13 | 184 |
Overall balance | 32 | 10 | 10 | 12 | 1.25 | 32:28 | 157 |
Russian Cup
Matchday | Date | Time | Venue | Ranking | Opponent | System of play | Attendance | Result | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
First Round | Sun Jul 18, 2021 | 5:00 PM | H | Dinamo Makhach. | 4-4-2 double 6 | x | 3:2 | ||
Second Round | Wed Jul 28, 2021 | 3:30 PM | A | Legion-Dinamo | 4-2-3-1 | 4:2 on pens |
Second League Division B Gruppe 1 (-2023)
Matchday | Date | Time | Venue | Ranking | Opponent | System of play | Attendance | Result | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Sat Jul 24, 2021 | 4:00 PM | A | (10.) | SKA Rostov (2.) | 4-4-2 double 6 | 0:0 | ||
2 | Sun Aug 1, 2021 | 5:00 PM | H | (9.) | Din. Stavropol (7.) | 4-4-2 double 6 | 400 | 0:1 | |
3 | Sat Aug 7, 2021 | 6:00 PM | A | (11.) | Chernomorets N. (14.) | 4-4-2 double 6 | 400 | 1:1 | |
4 | Sun Aug 15, 2021 | 4:30 PM | H | (11.) | FK Essentuki (16.) | 4-4-2 double 6 | 350 | 2:1 | |
5 | Wed Aug 18, 2021 | 4:00 PM | A | (9.) | Biolog (11.) | 4-4-2 double 6 | 200 | 1:0 | |
6 | Sun Aug 29, 2021 | 4:30 PM | H | (11.) | Legion-Dinamo (7.) | 4-2-3-1 | 250 | 1:1 | |
7 | Sat Sep 4, 2021 | 3:30 PM | A | (11.) | Mashuk (6.) | 4-2-3-1 | x | 1:2 | |
9 | Sun Sep 12, 2021 | 3:00 PM | H | (9.) | Chaika Pes. (2.) | 4-2-3-1 | 132 | 1:0 | |
10 | Sat Sep 18, 2021 | 2:30 PM | A | (8.) | Anzhi (2.) | 4-2-3-1 | 300 | 2:0 | |
11 | Sun Sep 26, 2021 | 2:30 PM | H | (9.) | Druzhba Maikop (12.) | 4-2-3-1 | 0:0 | ||
12 | Sun Oct 3, 2021 | 3:00 PM | A | (10.) | Alania-2 V. (15.) | 4-1-4-1 | 1:5 | ||
13 | Sun Oct 10, 2021 | 2:00 PM | H | (9.) | Kuban Holding (7.) | 4-4-2 double 6 | 150 | 1:1 | |
14 | Sun Oct 17, 2021 | 3:00 PM | A | (9.) | Forte Taganrog (4.) | 4-4-2 Diamond | 0:0 | ||
15 | Sun Oct 24, 2021 | 2:00 PM | H | (9.) | Dinamo Makhach. (3.) | 4-4-2 Diamond | 143 | 0:1 | |
16 | Sun Oct 31, 2021 | 12:00 PM | A | (9.) | Rotor 2 (13.) | 4-4-2 Diamond | x | 0:3 | |
17 | Fri Nov 5, 2021 | 1:00 PM | H | (8.) | FC Tuapse (15.) | 4-4-2 Diamond | 54 | 1:1 | |
18 | Sat Nov 13, 2021 | 12:00 PM | A | (8.) | Din. Stavropol (9.) | 4-3-3 Attacking | 150 | 0:0 | |
19 | Fri Nov 19, 2021 | 12:00 PM | H | (8.) | Chernomorets N. (6.) | 4-4-2 Diamond | 100 | 1:0 | |
20 | Mon Mar 7, 2022 | 12:00 PM | A | (8.) | FK Essentuki (17.) | 4-4-2 Diamond | 0:0 | ||
21 | Wed Apr 6, 2022 | 1:30 PM | H | (8.) | Biolog (10.) | 4-3-3 Attacking | 0:1 | ||
22 | Sun Mar 20, 2022 | 2:00 PM | A | (8.) | Legion-Dinamo (9.) | 4-4-2 Diamond | 120 | 2:0 | |
23 | Sun Mar 27, 2022 | 1:00 PM | H | (9.) | Mashuk (11.) | 4-4-2 Diamond | 150 | 1:3 | |
25 | Sun Apr 10, 2022 | 2:00 PM | A | (10.) | Chaika Pes. (3.) | 4-3-1-2 | 280 | 3:0 | |
26 | Sun Apr 17, 2022 | 2:30 PM | H | (10.) | Anzhi (6.) | 3-4-2-1 | 200 | 3:1 | |
27 | Sat Apr 23, 2022 | 2:00 PM | A | (10.) | Druzhba Maikop (13.) | 3-4-2-1 | 300 | 1:0 | |
28 | Sat Apr 30, 2022 | 2:00 PM | H | (10.) | Alania-2 V. (16.) | 4-4-2 Diamond | 0:0 | ||
29 | Fri May 6, 2022 | 4:00 PM | A | (10.) | Kuban Holding (6.) | 4-4-2 Diamond | 800 | 0:3 | |
30 | Thu May 12, 2022 | 2:00 PM | H | (10.) | Forte Taganrog (4.) | 4-4-2 Diamond | 0:2 | ||
31 | Mon May 16, 2022 | 3:30 PM | A | (10.) | Dinamo Makhach. (2.) | 4-4-2 Diamond | 300 | 1:0 | |
32 | Sun May 22, 2022 | 2:00 PM | H | (10.) | Rotor 2 (15.) | 4-4-2 Diamond | 2:0 | ||
33 | Mon May 30, 2022 | 12:00 PM | A | (10.) | FC Tuapse (12.) | 4-4-2 Diamond | 100 | 0:4 | |
34 | Sun Jun 5, 2022 | 3:00 PM | H | (10.) | SKA Rostov (2.) | 4-4-2 Diamond | 145 | 1:2 |