SK Meiningen
- Squad size: 23
- Average age: 28.6
- Foreigners: 4 17.4 %
- National team players: 0
- Stadium: Sportplatz Meiningen 600 Seats
- Current transfer record: +-0
Info
Game plan
Record Eliteliga Vorarlberg 22/23
Matches | Wins | Draws | Losses | ø pts | Goals | ø spectators | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Home record | 15 | 2 | 5 | 8 | 0.73 | 23:44 | 231 |
Away record | 15 | 2 | - | 13 | 0.40 | 19:66 | 238 |
Overall balance | 30 | 4 | 5 | 21 | 0.57 | 42:110 | 235 |
Eliteliga Vorarlberg
Matchday | Date | Time | Venue | Ranking | Opponent | System of play | Attendance | Result | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Sat Jul 23, 2022 | 6:00 PM | H | (16.) | SV Lochau (2.) | ? | 250 | 1:1 | |
2 | Sat Jul 30, 2022 | 6:00 PM | A | (9.) | FC Hard (1.) | ? | 220 | 5:1 | |
3 | Sat Aug 6, 2022 | 6:00 PM | H | (11.) | Alberschwende (5.) | ? | 300 | 2:3 | |
4 | Fri Aug 12, 2022 | 7:00 PM | A | (15.) | Hittisau (7.) | ? | 200 | 1:3 | |
5 | Wed Aug 31, 2022 | 6:00 PM | H | (9.) | FC Lustenau (5.) | ? | 200 | 0:3 | |
6 | Tue Aug 23, 2022 | 7:00 PM | A | (11.) | Hörbranz (1.) | ? | 300 | 3:1 | |
7 | Sat Aug 27, 2022 | 5:00 PM | H | (13.) | Ludesch (14.) | ? | 250 | 1:1 | |
8 | Sun Sep 4, 2022 | 11:00 AM | A | (15.) | Koblach (13.) | ? | 400 | 1:2 | |
9 | Sat Sep 10, 2022 | 5:00 PM | H | (12.) | A. Lustenau II (10.) | ? | 350 | 0:3 | |
10 | Fri Sep 16, 2022 | 7:00 PM | A | (13.) | FC Bizau (5.) | ? | 350 | 5:2 | |
11 | Sat Sep 24, 2022 | 5:00 PM | H | (13.) | Bezau (11.) | ? | 219 | 4:2 | |
12 | Sun Oct 2, 2022 | 4:00 PM | A | (12.) | Andelsbuch (4.) | ? | 200 | 8:1 | |
13 | Sat Oct 8, 2022 | 4:00 PM | H | (13.) | Fussach (11.) | 3-5-2 | 200 | 3:1 | |
14 | Sat Oct 15, 2022 | 4:00 PM | H | (12.) | Nenzing (6.) | ? | 300 | 3:3 | |
15 | Sat Oct 22, 2022 | 4:00 PM | A | (11.) | Höchst (6.) | ? | 250 | 4:1 | |
16 | Sat Oct 29, 2022 | 4:00 PM | A | (11.) | SV Lochau (2.) | ? | 100 | 4:1 | |
17 | Sat Nov 5, 2022 | 2:00 PM | H | (12.) | FC Hard (4.) | ? | 200 | 1:2 | |
18 | Sat Nov 12, 2022 | 2:30 PM | A | (12.) | Alberschwende (2.) | ? | 300 | 5:2 | |
19 | Sat Mar 25, 2023 | 3:00 PM | H | (13.) | Hittisau (16.) | ? | 150 | 2:2 | |
20 | Sat Apr 1, 2023 | 4:00 PM | A | (13.) | FC Lustenau (8.) | ? | 400 | 4:0 | |
21 | Sat Apr 8, 2023 | 4:00 PM | H | (13.) | Hörbranz (3.) | ? | 200 | 3:4 | |
22 | Sat Apr 15, 2023 | 5:00 PM | A | (14.) | Ludesch (15.) | ? | 200 | 4:1 | |
23 | Sat Apr 22, 2023 | 5:00 PM | H | (15.) | Koblach (11.) | ? | 300 | 1:5 | |
24 | Wed May 10, 2023 | 6:30 PM | A | (15.) | A. Lustenau II (10.) | ? | 100 | 6:1 | |
25 | Sat May 6, 2023 | 6:00 PM | H | (15.) | FC Bizau (7.) | ? | 180 | 2:2 | |
26 | Sat May 13, 2023 | 6:00 PM | A | (15.) | Bezau (11.) | ? | 150 | 6:0 | |
27 | Sat May 20, 2023 | 5:00 PM | H | (15.) | Andelsbuch (5.) | ? | 216 | 0:4 | |
28 | Sat May 27, 2023 | 5:00 PM | A | (15.) | Fussach (13.) | 3-4-3 | 100 | 5:0 | |
29 | Sun Jun 4, 2023 | 11:00 AM | A | (16.) | Nenzing (5.) | ? | 300 | 5:3 | |
30 | Sat Jun 10, 2023 | 5:00 PM | H | (16.) | Höchst (7.) | ? | 150 | 0:8 |