Shakhter Soligorsk
Info
Game plan
Record Vysheyshaya Liga 2015
Matches | Wins | Draws | Losses | ø pts | Goals | ø spectators | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Home record | 13 | 9 | 4 | - | 2.38 | 27:6 | 1.412 |
Away record | 13 | 5 | 3 | 5 | 1.38 | 20:21 | 1.857 |
Overall balance | 26 | 14 | 7 | 5 | 1.88 | 47:27 | 1.634 |
Europa League Qualifying
Matchday | Date | Time | Venue | Ranking | Opponent | System of play | Attendance | Result | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Second Round 1st leg | Thu Jul 17, 2014 | 8:45 PM | A | Derry City | 3-4-3 | 2.800 | 0:1 | ||
Second Round 2nd leg | Thu Jul 24, 2014 | 7:00 PM | H | Derry City | 3-1-4-2 | 3.000 | 5:1 | ||
3rd round 1st leg | Thu Jul 31, 2014 | 8:00 PM | A | Zulte Waregem | 3-4-3 | 4.474 | 2:5 | ||
3rd round 2nd leg | Thu Aug 7, 2014 | 7:00 PM | H | Zulte Waregem | 4-3-3 Attacking | 4.500 | 2:2 | ||
Qualifying Round 1st leg | Thu Aug 21, 2014 | 6:45 PM | A | PSV Eindhoven | 5-4-1 Diamond | 15.120 | 1:0 | ||
Qualifying Round 2nd leg | Thu Aug 28, 2014 | 7:00 PM | H | PSV Eindhoven | 4-5-1 flat | 5.500 | 0:2 |
Vysheyshaya Liga
Matchday | Date | Time | Venue | Ranking | Opponent | System of play | Attendance | Result | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Sat Apr 11, 2015 | 3:30 PM | H | (3.) | FK Slutsk (11.) | 4-3-3 Attacking | 1.900 | 2:0 | |
2 | Sun Apr 19, 2015 | 3:00 PM | A | (3.) | Slavia (11.) | 4-3-3 Attacking | 2.500 | 1:1 | |
3 | Sat Apr 25, 2015 | 3:30 PM | H | (3.) | Dinamo Minsk (12.) | 4-4-2 double 6 | 1.800 | 0:0 | |
4 | Mon May 4, 2015 | 6:30 PM | A | (4.) | Gomel (9.) | 3-4-3 | 3.350 | 1:3 | |
5 | Sun May 10, 2015 | 4:30 PM | H | (3.) | Neman Grodno (12.) | 3-5-2 flat | 1.500 | 3:0 | |
6 | Sat May 16, 2015 | 12:00 AM | H | (2.) | BATE Borisov (1.) | 3-5-2 flat | 2.150 | 0:0 | |
7 | Wed May 20, 2015 | 5:30 PM | H | (2.) | Belshina (8.) | 4-4-2 double 6 | 1.100 | 0:0 | |
8 | Sat May 30, 2015 | 5:30 PM | H | (3.) | Torpedo Zhodino (9.) | 3-4-3 | 1.050 | 3:1 | |
9 | Fri Jun 5, 2015 | 5:00 PM | A | (2.) | FK Minsk (10.) | 3-1-4-2 | 1.500 | 1:0 | |
10 | Thu Jun 18, 2015 | 6:30 PM | H | (2.) | Granit (6.) | 3-4-3 | 1.200 | 1:1 | |
11 | Mon Jun 22, 2015 | 5:00 PM | A | (4.) | Vitebsk (13.) | 4-4-2 double 6 | 2.300 | 2:2 | |
12 | Sat Jun 27, 2015 | 6:30 PM | H | (3.) | Naftan (6.) | 4-4-2 double 6 | 1.050 | 1:0 | |
13 | Mon Jul 6, 2015 | 6:30 PM | A | (3.) | Dynamo Brest (11.) | 4-4-2 double 6 | 900 | 3:2 | |
14 | Sun Jul 12, 2015 | 3:00 PM | A | (4.) | FK Slutsk (13.) | 4-4-2 double 6 | 1.300 | 0:2 | |
15 | Mon Aug 10, 2015 | 5:30 PM | H | (4.) | Slavia (9.) | 4-4-2 double 6 | 700 | 6:1 | |
16 | Sat Aug 15, 2015 | 4:00 PM | A | (3.) | Dinamo Minsk (2.) | 4-4-2 double 6 | 1.440 | 1:0 | |
17 | Sun Aug 23, 2015 | 5:30 PM | H | (4.) | Gomel (12.) | 4-4-2 | 1.500 | 4:1 | |
18 | Sun Aug 30, 2015 | 6:30 PM | A | (4.) | Neman Grodno (10.) | 4-1-3-2 | 1.300 | 0:1 | |
19 | Sat Sep 12, 2015 | 5:30 PM | A | (3.) | BATE Borisov (1.) | 4-2-3-1 | 5.255 | 1:1 | |
20 | Sun Sep 20, 2015 | 2:30 PM | A | (4.) | Belshina (5.) | 4-2-3-1 | 1.050 | 3:1 | |
21 | Sat Sep 26, 2015 | 3:30 PM | A | (4.) | Torpedo Zhodino (7.) | 4-1-3-2 | 2.300 | 3:0 | |
22 | Sun Oct 4, 2015 | 7:00 PM | H | (4.) | FK Minsk (3.) | 4-2-3-1 | 1.500 | 1:0 | |
23 | Sat Oct 17, 2015 | 1:00 PM | A | (3.) | Granit (6.) | 4-4-2 double 6 | 450 | 2:3 | |
24 | Sun Oct 25, 2015 | 1:00 PM | H | (3.) | Vitebsk (13.) | 4-2-3-1 | 1.500 | 4:1 | |
25 | Sat Oct 31, 2015 | 12:00 PM | A | (3.) | Naftan (8.) | 4-2-3-1 | 500 | 3:4 | |
26 | Sun Nov 8, 2015 | 12:00 PM | H | (3.) | Dynamo Brest (12.) | 4-2-3-1 | 1.400 | 2:1 |
Belarusian Cup
Matchday | Date | Time | Venue | Ranking | Opponent | System of play | Attendance | Result | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round of 16 | Wed Sep 24, 2014 | 5:30 PM | H | Gorodeya | 4-1-4-1 | 600 | 1:0 | ||
Quarter-Finals 1st leg | Sun Mar 22, 2015 | 2:00 PM | A | Granit | 4-4-2 double 6 | 1.000 | 0:0 | ||
Quarter-Finals 2nd leg | Sat Apr 4, 2015 | 12:00 AM | H | Granit | 3-4-3 | 1.500 | 3:0 | ||
Semi-Finals 1st Leg | Wed Apr 15, 2015 | 5:30 PM | H | Dynamo Brest | 3-4-3 | 1.400 | 0:0 | ||
Semi-Finals 2nd Leg | Wed Apr 29, 2015 | 7:00 PM | A | Dynamo Brest | 3-4-3 | 2.800 | 1:2 | ||
Final | Sun May 24, 2015 | 4:00 PM | A | BATE Borisov | 4-4-2 double 6 | 9.100 | 4:1 |
Belarusian Super Cup
Matchday | Date | Time | Venue | Ranking | Opponent | System of play | Attendance | Result | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Final | Sat Mar 14, 2015 | 12:00 AM | H | BATE Borisov | 4-4-2 double 6 | 3.100 | 0:3 on pens |
Table section Vysheyshaya Liga 2015
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | BATE Borisov | 26 | 33 | 65 | |
2 | Dinamo Minsk | 26 | 23 | 53 | |
3 | Soligorsk | 26 | 20 | 49 | |
4 | Belshina | 26 | 20 | 43 | |
5 | Granit | 26 | -2 | 42 | |
6 | FK Minsk | 26 | 1 | 40 | |
7 | Torpedo Zhodino | 26 | 2 | 36 |