Seyt-Daut Garakoev
fc-veles.ru
- Date of birth/Age: Aug 26, 1992 (31)
- Place of birth: Nazran
- Citizenship: Russia
- Height: 1,72 m
- Position: Left Winger
- Former International: Russia U19
- Caps/Goals: 3 / 0
Detailed stats of Seyt-Daut Garakoev
This page contains information about a player's detailed stats. In the info box, you can filter by period, club, type of league and competition. The "Detailed stats" tab shows a player's total appearances, goals, cards and cumulative minutes of play for each competition, and indicates the season in which it occurred.
Season | Competition | reihenfolge ASC, saison_id DESC, verein_id ASC | Club | / / | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Total : | 68 | 7 | - | 6 / - / - | 2.903' | ||||
11/12 | U19 M-Liga (- 2023) | 9 | - | - | - / - / - | 281' | |||
10/11 | U19 M-Liga (- 2023) | 9 | 1 | - | 1 / - / - | 486' | |||
09/10 | U19 M-Liga (- 2023) | 29 | 4 | - | 5 / - / - | 1.786' | |||
08/09 | MFL | 21 | 2 | - | - / - / - | 350' |
Matchday | Date | Venue | For | Opponent | Result | Pos. | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 3/13/09 | H | (8.) | Khimki II (7.) | 2:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
2 | 3/21/09 | A | (4.) | Rostov II (16.) | 0:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
3 | 4/4/09 | H | (2.) | KS Samara II (15.) | 2:1 | 3' | |||||||||||
4 | 4/11/09 | A | (2.) | CSKA Moscow II (15.) | 1:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
5 | 4/18/09 | H | (2.) | Zenit II (9.) | 2:1 | 1' | |||||||||||
6 | 4/25/09 | A | (3.) | Kuban II (14.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
7 | 5/2/09 | H | (3.) | Spartak N. II (12.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
8 | 5/9/09 | A | (2.) | FC Moscow II (11.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
9 | 5/15/09 | H | (1.) | Terek II (10.) | 4:1 | 1 | 14' | ||||||||||
10 | 5/22/09 | A | (4.) | Rubin Kazan II (5.) | 2:0 | 7' | |||||||||||
11 | 5/29/09 | H | (5.) | Spartak II (1.) | 2:3 | 6' | |||||||||||
12 | 6/13/09 | A | (5.) | Saturn II (7.) | 0:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
13 | 7/11/09 | H | (4.) | Tom Tomsk II (12.) | 1:0 | 4' | |||||||||||
14 | 7/18/09 | A | (3.) | Amkar II (9.) | 1:2 | 5' | |||||||||||
15 | 7/24/09 | H | (3.) | Dynamo M II (5.) | 1:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
16 | 8/1/09 | H | (2.) | Rostov II (16.) | 3:0 | 9' | |||||||||||
17 | 8/8/09 | A | (4.) | KS Samara II (13.) | 2:1 | 2' | |||||||||||
18 | 8/15/09 | H | (4.) | CSKA Moscow II (9.) | 1:0 | 1' | |||||||||||
19 | 8/22/09 | A | (3.) | Zenit II (2.) | 2:2 | 15' | |||||||||||
20 | 8/28/09 | H | (3.) | Kuban II (16.) | 5:0 | 16' | |||||||||||
21 | 9/12/09 | A | (3.) | Spartak N. II (12.) | 0:2 | 13' | |||||||||||
22 | 9/18/09 | H | (2.) | FC Moscow II (10.) | 4:0 | 10' | |||||||||||
23 | 9/26/09 | A | (2.) | Terek II (7.) | 2:4 | 58' | |||||||||||
24 | 10/3/09 | H | (1.) | Rubin Kazan II (5.) | 1:0 | 4' | |||||||||||
25 | 10/17/09 | A | (3.) | Spartak II (2.) | 3:1 | 5' | |||||||||||
26 | 10/23/09 | H | (3.) | Saturn II (4.) | 1:2 | 12' | |||||||||||
27 | 10/31/09 | A | (4.) | Tom Tomsk II (13.) | 2:1 | 3' | |||||||||||
28 | 11/7/09 | H | (4.) | Amkar II (10.) | 1:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
29 | 11/20/09 | A | (4.) | Dynamo M II (6.) | 0:0 | 87' | |||||||||||
30 | 11/28/09 | A | (4.) | Khimki II (14.) | 1:6 | 1 | 76' | ||||||||||
1 | 3/13/10 | A | (3.) | Rubin Kazan II (15.) | 0:2 | 45' | |||||||||||
2 | 3/19/10 | H | (3.) | KS Samara II (14.) | 1:1 | 1 | 82' | ||||||||||
3 | 3/27/10 | A | (6.) | Spartak II (1.) | 2:1 | 45' | |||||||||||
4 | 4/3/10 | H | (11.) | Dynamo M II (5.) | 0:1 | 45' | |||||||||||
5 | 4/10/10 | A | (11.) | Zenit II (2.) | 0:0 | 78' | |||||||||||
6 | 4/16/10 | A | (12.) | CSKA Moscow II (15.) | 2:1 | 59' | |||||||||||
7 | 4/23/10 | H | (9.) | Tom Tomsk II (14.) | 3:2 | 24' | |||||||||||
8 | 4/30/10 | A | (11.) | Terek II (13.) | 1:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
9 | 5/4/10 | H | (8.) | Saturn II (6.) | 2:0 | 1 | 82' | ||||||||||
10 | 5/10/10 | A | (7.) | Spartak N. II (10.) | 1:2 | 67' | |||||||||||
11 | 5/14/10 | H | (4.) | Amkar II (8.) | 2:0 | 45' | |||||||||||
12 | 7/9/10 | A | (3.) | Anzhi II (16.) | 0:1 | 82' | 85' | ||||||||||
13 | 7/17/10 | H | (3.) | Alania II (13.) | 3:0 | 51' | 45' | ||||||||||
14 | 7/24/10 | A | (2.) | Sibir II (6.) | 0:3 | 78' | |||||||||||
15 | 7/31/10 | H | (2.) | Rostov II (8.) | 1:2 | 45' | |||||||||||
16 | 8/6/10 | A | (2.) | KS Samara II (10.) | 2:5 | 32' | |||||||||||
17 | 8/16/10 | H | (2.) | Spartak II (1.) | 1:2 | 77' | 15' | ||||||||||
18 | 8/21/10 | A | (4.) | Dynamo M II (10.) | 2:1 | 34' | |||||||||||
19 | 8/28/10 | H | (4.) | Zenit II (3.) | 2:2 | 58' | |||||||||||
20 | 9/11/10 | H | (4.) | CSKA Moscow II (13.) | 1:0 | 60' | |||||||||||
21 | 9/18/10 | A | (6.) | Tom Tomsk II (13.) | 1:0 | 62' | |||||||||||
22 | 9/25/10 | H | (5.) | Terek II (15.) | 4:0 | 1 | 29' | 74' | |||||||||
23 | 10/2/10 | A | (5.) | Saturn II (6.) | 4:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
24 | 10/16/10 | H | (4.) | Spartak N. II (12.) | 2:0 | 87' | |||||||||||
25 | 10/23/10 | A | (4.) | Amkar II (3.) | 1:1 | 45' | |||||||||||
26 | 10/29/10 | H | (4.) | Anzhi II (16.) | 3:0 | 1 | 60' | 79' | |||||||||
27 | 11/6/10 | A | (4.) | Alania II (10.) | 1:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
28 | 11/13/10 | H | (4.) | Sibir II (8.) | 6:2 | 63' | |||||||||||
29 | 11/19/10 | A | (5.) | Rostov II (9.) | 1:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
30 | 11/27/10 | H | (5.) | Rubin Kazan II (4.) | 0:0 | 88' | |||||||||||
22 | 8/26/11 | A | (11.) | Rostov II (14.) | 1:1 | 19' | |||||||||||
23 | 9/11/11 | H | (12.) | Volga NN II (8.) | 1:3 | 58' | |||||||||||
24 | 9/17/11 | A | (10.) | Kuban II (12.) | 0:1 | 4' | |||||||||||
25 | 9/25/11 | H | (11.) | Terek II (16.) | 1:1 | 15' | |||||||||||
26 | 10/1/11 | H | (11.) | Loko Moscow II (1.) | 2:0 | 1 | 70' | ||||||||||
27 | 10/15/11 | A | (9.) | Spartak N. II (13.) | 1:2 | 78' | 87' | ||||||||||
28 | 10/22/11 | H | (8.) | CSKA Moscow II (3.) | 2:1 | 79' | |||||||||||
29 | 10/28/11 | H | (7.) | Amkar II (6.) | 1:0 | 84' | |||||||||||
30 | 11/4/11 | H | (6.) | KS Samara II (12.) | 1:0 | 70' | |||||||||||
1 | 11/17/11 | A | (8.) | Zenit II (1.) | 2:0 | 58' | |||||||||||
2 | 11/26/11 | H | (8.) | CSKA Moscow II (3.) | 0:1 | 38' | |||||||||||
3 | 3/2/12 | A | (8.) | Dynamo M II (4.) | 2:0 | 20' | |||||||||||
4 | 3/12/12 | H | (8.) | Spartak II (1.) | 0:3 | 27' | |||||||||||
5 | 3/17/12 | A | (8.) | Loko Moscow II (5.) | 0:3 | 23' | |||||||||||
6 | 3/24/12 | H | (8.) | Kuban II (7.) | 0:1 | 28' | |||||||||||
7 | 3/31/12 | A | (8.) | Rubin Kazan II (4.) | 0:0 | 67' | |||||||||||
8 | 4/6/12 | A | (7.) | CSKA Moscow II (5.) | 0:1 | 17' | |||||||||||
9 | 4/14/12 | H | (8.) | Dynamo M II (2.) | 0:1 | 3' | |||||||||||
10 | 4/21/12 | A | (8.) | Spartak II (1.) | 3:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
11 | 4/27/12 | H | (8.) | Loko Moscow II (5.) | 3:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
12 | 5/1/12 | A | (8.) | Kuban II (7.) | 2:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
13 | 5/5/12 | H | (7.) | Rubin Kazan II (4.) | 3:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
14 | 5/12/12 | H | (7.) | Zenit II (4.) | 1:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
Squad: 70, Starting eleven: 29, Substituted in: 39, On the bench: 2, Suspended: 0, Injured: 0 |
National team career
# | Debut | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Russia U19 | |||||
20 | - | 3 | - | ||
Russia U18 | |||||
20 | - | 5 | 2 | ||
Russia U17 | |||||
11 | - | 7 | 2 |