U19 M-Liga (- 2023)
Russia
League level:
Youth league
- Number of teams: 20 teams
- Players: 559
- Foreigners: 2 Players 0.4%
- ø-Market value: €4k
- ø-Age: 18.2
Matchday 4 2009
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(15.) KSS | 1:0 | K II (10.) | ||
Thu
Apr 9, 2009
- 11:30 AM
|
||||
300 · Viktor Budanov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
16' | 1:0 | |||
(8.) Dynamo | 2:0 | Rostov (16.) | ||
Fri
Apr 10, 2009
- 1:00 PM
|
||||
200 · Aleksey Kopylov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
37' | 1:0 | |||
69' | 2:0 | |||
(7.) Terek | 0:0 | Rubin (4.) | ||
Fri
Apr 10, 2009
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
4.000 · Aleksandr Egorov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
81' | ||||
(14.) Kuban | 2:1 | Tom To (6.) | ||
Fri
Apr 10, 2009
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
500 · Vitali Anisimov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
3' | 1:0 | |||
12' | 2:0 | |||
37' | ||||
2:1 | 71' | |||
(11.) FC Mos | 1:2 | SpM II (9.) | ||
Fri
Apr 10, 2009
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
1.000 sold out · Igor Fedotov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 41' | |||
56' | 1:1 | |||
1:2 | 63' | |||
(3.) Zenit | 1:2 | Amkar (1.) | ||
Sat
Apr 11, 2009
- 1:00 PM
|
||||
1.000 · German Kravchenko | ||||
Course of play | ||||
12' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 27' | |||
50' | ||||
1:2 | 86' | |||
(13.) CSKA | 1:2 | Lokomo (2.) | ||
Sat
Apr 11, 2009
- 1:00 PM
|
||||
500 · Vitaliy Meshkov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 3' | |||
0:2 | 82' | |||
84' | 1:2 | |||
(12.) Sparta | 1:0 | SR II (5.) | ||
Sat
Apr 11, 2009
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
3.000 · Sergey Ivanov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
47' | 1:0 | |||
Table U19 M-Liga (- 2023) 2009
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Amkar II | 4 | 6 | 10 | |
2 | Loko Moscow II | 4 | 4 | 10 | |
3 | Dynamo M II | 4 | 3 | 9 | |
4 | Spartak II | 4 | 6 | 8 | |
5 | Rubin Kazan II | 4 | 5 | 7 | |
6 | Zenit II | 4 | 1 | 7 | |
7 | Terek II | 4 | 1 | 7 | |
8 | Saturn II | 4 | 1 | 6 | |
9 | Tom Tomsk II | 4 | 1 | 6 | |
10 | Spartak N. II | 4 | -4 | 6 | |
11 | Khimki II | 4 | 0 | 4 | |
12 | Kuban II | 4 | -3 | 4 | |
13 | KS Samara II | 4 | -3 | 3 | |
14 | FC Moscow II | 4 | -4 | 3 | |
15 | CSKA Moscow II | 4 | -4 | 1 | |
16 | Rostov II | 4 | -10 | 0 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...