Sestao River
- Squad size: 25
- Average age: 25.5
- Foreigners: 0 %
- National team players: 0
- Stadium: Las Llanas 4.367 Seats
- Current transfer record: +-0
Info
Game plan
Record Segunda División B - Grupo II (-20/21) 11/12
Matches | Wins | Draws | Losses | ø pts | Goals | ø spectators | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Home record | 19 | 11 | 4 | 4 | 1.95 | 32:18 | 168 |
Away record | 19 | 3 | 5 | 11 | 0.74 | 20:34 | 95 |
Overall balance | 38 | 14 | 9 | 15 | 1.34 | 52:52 | 132 |
Segunda División B - Grupo II (-20/21)
Matchday | Date | Time | Venue | Ranking | Opponent | System of play | Attendance | Result | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Sun Aug 21, 2011 | 8:00 PM | A | (10.) | UD Logroñés (5.) | 5-4-1 | 3:1 | ||
2 | Sun Aug 28, 2011 | 7:00 PM | H | (19.) | Lemona (13.) | 5-4-1 | 2:1 | ||
3 | Sun Sep 4, 2011 | 6:00 PM | A | (11.) | Burgos CF (9.) | 5-4-1 | 1:3 | ||
4 | Sat Sep 10, 2011 | 8:00 PM | H | (3.) | UD Salamanca (19.) | 5-4-1 | 1:3 | ||
5 | Sun Sep 18, 2011 | 6:00 PM | A | (8.) | Ponferradina (9.) | 5-4-1 | 4:1 | ||
6 | Sun Sep 25, 2011 | 6:00 PM | H | (14.) | CD Mirandés (1.) | 5-4-1 | 0:0 | ||
7 | Sun Oct 2, 2011 | 5:00 PM | A | (17.) | Gimnástica (6.) | 5-4-1 | 3:1 | ||
8 | Sun Oct 9, 2011 | 6:00 PM | H | (17.) | Osasuna B (5.) | 5-4-1 | 3:1 | ||
9 | Sat Oct 15, 2011 | 4:00 PM | A | (15.) | Real Sociedad B (10.) | 5-4-1 | 0:2 | ||
10 | Sun Oct 23, 2011 | 5:00 PM | H | (11.) | Real Unión (9.) | 5-4-1 | 2.000 | 1:1 | |
11 | Sat Oct 29, 2011 | 4:00 PM | A | (10.) | Alavés (6.) | 5-4-1 | 1:1 | ||
12 | Sun Nov 6, 2011 | 5:00 PM | H | (11.) | Arandina (12.) | 5-4-1 | 2:0 | ||
13 | Sun Nov 13, 2011 | 5:00 PM | A | (10.) | CD Guijuelo (14.) | 5-4-1 | 1:1 | ||
14 | Sat Nov 19, 2011 | 7:30 PM | H | (10.) | Zamora CF (11.) | 5-4-1 | 2:0 | ||
15 | Sun Nov 27, 2011 | 5:00 PM | A | (9.) | G. Segoviana (19.) | 5-4-1 | 1.800 | 2:1 | |
16 | Sat Dec 3, 2011 | 6:00 PM | H | (9.) | SD Amorebieta (4.) | 5-4-1 | 2:0 | ||
17 | Sun Dec 11, 2011 | 5:00 PM | A | (9.) | Palencia (16.) | 5-4-1 | 1:1 | ||
18 | Sat Dec 17, 2011 | 4:00 PM | A | (10.) | SD Eibar (3.) | 5-4-1 | 0:0 | ||
19 | Sat Jan 7, 2012 | 6:00 PM | H | (10.) | Bilbao Athletic (8.) | 5-4-1 | 2:0 | ||
20 | Sat Jan 14, 2012 | 6:00 PM | H | (6.) | UD Logroñés (14.) | 5-4-1 | 3:1 | ||
21 | Sun Jan 22, 2012 | 5:00 PM | A | (6.) | Lemona (19.) | 5-4-1 | 1:1 | ||
22 | Sun Jan 29, 2012 | 5:00 PM | H | (6.) | Burgos CF (19.) | 5-4-1 | 1.200 | 2:0 | |
23 | Sun Feb 5, 2012 | 5:00 PM | A | (5.) | UD Salamanca (11.) | ? | 3:2 | ||
24 | Sun Feb 12, 2012 | 5:00 PM | H | (6.) | Ponferradina (2.) | ? | 1:2 | ||
25 | Sun Feb 19, 2012 | 5:00 PM | A | (7.) | CD Mirandés (1.) | ? | 2:1 | ||
26 | Sun Feb 26, 2012 | 5:00 PM | H | (7.) | Gimnástica (8.) | ? | 3:1 | ||
27 | Sun Mar 4, 2012 | 12:00 PM | A | (7.) | Osasuna B (8.) | ? | 3:1 | ||
28 | Sun Mar 11, 2012 | 5:00 PM | H | (7.) | Real Sociedad B (15.) | ? | 1:2 | ||
29 | Sat Mar 17, 2012 | 7:00 PM | A | (7.) | Real Unión (13.) | ? | 0:1 | ||
30 | Wed Mar 21, 2012 | 8:00 PM | H | (7.) | Alavés (5.) | ? | 2:1 | ||
31 | Sun Mar 25, 2012 | 5:00 PM | A | (6.) | Arandina (17.) | ? | 2:1 | ||
32 | Sun Apr 1, 2012 | 5:00 PM | H | (6.) | CD Guijuelo (7.) | ? | 0:1 | ||
33 | Sat Apr 7, 2012 | 5:00 PM | A | (8.) | Zamora CF (12.) | ? | 2:0 | ||
34 | Sat Apr 14, 2012 | 6:00 PM | H | (9.) | G. Segoviana (18.) | ? | 2:2 | ||
35 | Sat Apr 21, 2012 | 5:00 PM | A | (10.) | SD Amorebieta (4.) | ? | 3:0 | ||
36 | Sat Apr 28, 2012 | 6:00 PM | H | (10.) | Palencia (15.) | ? | 3:2 | ||
37 | Sun May 6, 2012 | 6:00 PM | H | (10.) | SD Eibar (3.) | ? | 0:0 | ||
38 | Sat May 12, 2012 | 6:00 PM | A | (10.) | Bilbao Athletic (8.) | ? | 2:1 |