Sergey Verkashanskiy
fcarmavir.ru
- Date of birth/Age: Sep 6, 1989 (34)
- Place of birth: Krasnodar
- Citizenship: Russia
- Height: 1,79 m
- Position: Centre-Forward
Detailed stats of Sergey Verkashanskiy
This page contains information about a player's detailed stats. In the info box, you can filter by period, club, type of league and competition. The "Detailed stats" tab shows a player's total appearances, goals, cards and cumulative minutes of play for each competition, and indicates the season in which it occurred.
Matchday | Date | Venue | For | Opponent | Result | Pos. | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 7/6/14 | H | (6.) | Tyumen (7.) | 2:2 | CF | 65' | 66' | |||||||||
2 | 7/12/14 | A | (13.) | Sibir (12.) | 1:0 | CF | 24' | ||||||||||
3 | 7/19/14 | H | (16.) | Shinnik Yaroslav (6.) | 1:1 | CF | 7' | ||||||||||
4 | 7/27/14 | A | (17.) | Anzhi (1.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
5 | 8/3/14 | H | (16.) | Baltika (7.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
6 | 8/10/14 | A | (13.) | Volga NN (10.) | 0:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
7 | 8/17/14 | H | (10.) | Sakhalin (15.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
8 | 8/24/14 | H | (8.) | Gazovik Orenburg (4.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
9 | 9/7/14 | A | (6.) | Dinamo S-Pb (18.) | 1:2 | CF | 14' | ||||||||||
10 | 9/13/14 | H | (8.) | Enisey (9.) | 0:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
11 | 9/20/14 | A | (6.) | KS Samara (3.) | 1:1 | SS | 1 | 7' | |||||||||
12 | 9/29/14 | H | (6.) | Luch-Energia (8.) | 2:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
13 | 10/5/14 | A | (6.) | SKA-Energia (14.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
14 | 10/11/14 | H | (8.) | Khimik (17.) | 2:2 | CF | 6' | ||||||||||
15 | 10/19/14 | A | (9.) | Sokol Saratov (11.) | 1:0 | CF | 11' | ||||||||||
16 | 10/25/14 | H | (11.) | Tom Tomsk (1.) | 1:3 | CF | 18' | ||||||||||
17 | 11/2/14 | A | (9.) | Tosno (5.) | 2:4 | CF | 1 | 59' | |||||||||
18 | 11/8/14 | H | (7.) | Sibir (13.) | 2:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
19 | 11/14/14 | A | (8.) | Shinnik Yaroslav (7.) | 1:1 | CF | 6' | ||||||||||
20 | 11/18/14 | H | (8.) | Anzhi (1.) | 0:3 | CF | 17' | ||||||||||
21 | 11/22/14 | A | (8.) | Baltika (15.) | 0:0 | CF | 20' | ||||||||||
22 | 3/14/15 | H | (7.) | Volga NN (10.) | 1:0 | CF | 64' | ||||||||||
23 | 3/18/15 | A | (7.) | Sakhalin (16.) | 2:2 | CF | 1 | 76' | |||||||||
24 | 3/22/15 | A | (7.) | Gazovik Orenburg (5.) | 3:2 | on the bench | |||||||||||
25 | 3/29/15 | H | (7.) | Dinamo S-Pb (18.) | 3:0 | CF | 2 | 64' | |||||||||
26 | 4/5/15 | A | (7.) | Enisey (11.) | 2:3 | CF | 1 | 20' | |||||||||
27 | 4/12/15 | H | (7.) | KS Samara (3.) | 0:0 | CF | 22' | ||||||||||
28 | 4/19/15 | A | (7.) | Luch-Energia (11.) | 2:1 | CF | 1 | 5' | 84' | ||||||||
29 | 4/25/15 | H | (7.) | SKA-Energia (15.) | 4:0 | CF | 1 | 29' | |||||||||
30 | 5/3/15 | A | (7.) | Khimik (17.) | 2:3 | CF | 90 + 1' | 24' | |||||||||
31 | 5/10/15 | H | (7.) | Sokol Saratov (13.) | 1:1 | CF | 51' | 63' | |||||||||
32 | 5/16/15 | A | (7.) | Tom Tomsk (4.) | 2:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
33 | 5/24/15 | H | (7.) | Tosno (3.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
34 | 5/30/15 | A | (7.) | Tyumen (8.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
1 | 7/11/15 | H | (9.) | Sibir (10.) | 1:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
2 | 7/15/15 | A | (14.) | Baltika (2.) | 2:1 | CF | 45' | ||||||||||
3 | 7/20/15 | H | (11.) | KamAZ (20.) | 3:0 | CF | 1 | 57' | |||||||||
4 | 7/27/15 | A | (12.) | Spartak 2 (10.) | 1:0 | CF | 82' | ||||||||||
5 | 8/3/15 | H | (10.) | Fakel Voronezh (18.) | 2:1 | CF | 20' | ||||||||||
6 | 8/10/15 | A | (12.) | Baikal Irkutsk (19.) | 3:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
7 | 8/17/15 | H | (13.) | Zenit 2 S-Pb (8.) | 0:3 | CF | 61' | ||||||||||
8 | 8/23/15 | A | (15.) | Arsenal Tula (4.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
9 | 8/31/15 | H | (13.) | Tosno (17.) | 1:0 | CF | 86' | 23' | |||||||||
10 | 9/7/15 | A | (13.) | Tom Tomsk (2.) | 1:1 | CF | 2' | ||||||||||
11 | 9/14/15 | H | (15.) | Gazovik Orenburg (1.) | 0:1 | CF | 20' | ||||||||||
12 | 9/20/15 | A | (14.) | Shinnik Yaroslav (13.) | 3:3 | CF | 85' | ||||||||||
13 | 9/28/15 | H | (13.) | Torpedo Armavir (19.) | 2:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
14 | 10/4/15 | H | (13.) | Enisey (16.) | 1:1 | CF | 31' | ||||||||||
15 | 10/11/15 | A | (10.) | Tyumen (12.) | 0:2 | CF | 6' | ||||||||||
16 | 10/15/15 | H | (8.) | Luch-Energia (11.) | 4:1 | CF | 20' | ||||||||||
17 | 10/19/15 | A | (9.) | SKA-Energia (17.) | 2:1 | CF | 14' | ||||||||||
18 | 10/25/15 | H | (8.) | Sokol Saratov (15.) | 2:0 | CF | 25' | ||||||||||
19 | 11/1/15 | A | (7.) | Volga NN (12.) | 0:1 | CF | 14' | ||||||||||
20 | 11/8/15 | H | (6.) | Baltika (12.) | 1:0 | CF | 81' | 25' | |||||||||
21 | 11/15/15 | A | (5.) | KamAZ (19.) | 0:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
22 | 11/21/15 | H | (5.) | Spartak 2 (7.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
23 | 11/25/15 | A | (4.) | Fakel Voronezh (5.) | 0:1 | CF | 76' | 26' | |||||||||
24 | 11/29/15 | H | (4.) | Baikal Irkutsk (18.) | 3:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
25 | 3/12/16 | A | (4.) | Zenit 2 S-Pb (16.) | 2:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
26 | 3/16/16 | H | (4.) | Arsenal Tula (3.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
27 | 3/20/16 | A | (4.) | Tosno (16.) | 2:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
28 | 3/27/16 | H | (4.) | Tom Tomsk (3.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
29 | 4/3/16 | A | (4.) | Gazovik Orenburg (1.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
30 | 4/7/16 | H | (4.) | Shinnik Yaroslav (14.) | 4:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
31 | 4/11/16 | A | (4.) | Torpedo Armavir (18.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
32 | 4/18/16 | A | (4.) | Enisey (14.) | 0:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
33 | 4/25/16 | H | (4.) | Tyumen (8.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
34 | 5/2/16 | A | (4.) | Luch-Energia (17.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
35 | 5/6/16 | H | (4.) | SKA-Energia (14.) | 0:1 | CF | 24' | ||||||||||
36 | 5/10/16 | A | (4.) | Sokol Saratov (8.) | 2:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
37 | 5/15/16 | H | (4.) | Volga NN (12.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
38 | 5/21/16 | A | (4.) | Sibir (11.) | 1:1 | CF | 1 | 66' | |||||||||
1 | 7/11/16 | H | (15.) | Fakel Voronezh (3.) | 1:2 | CF | 59' | ||||||||||
2 | 7/16/16 | H | (10.) | Sokol Saratov (13.) | 2:1 | CF | 24' | ||||||||||
3 | 7/23/16 | H | (7.) | Shinnik Yaroslav (18.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
4 | 7/27/16 | A | (8.) | Tyumen (17.) | 1:0 | CF | 7' | ||||||||||
5 | 7/31/16 | H | (8.) | Enisey (11.) | 0:0 | CF | 19' | ||||||||||
6 | 8/6/16 | A | (12.) | Dinamo Moscow (1.) | 5:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
7 | 8/13/16 | H | (7.) | Baltika (11.) | 1:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
8 | 8/17/16 | A | (11.) | Zenit 2 S-Pb (4.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
9 | 8/21/16 | H | (6.) | Neftekhimik (8.) | 3:0 | CF | 1 | 1 | 28' | 63' | |||||||
10 | 8/28/16 | H | (6.) | Spartak Nalchik (13.) | 2:1 | CF | 1 | 90' | |||||||||
11 | 9/3/16 | H | (6.) | Luch-Energia (20.) | 3:2 | CF | 2 | 79' | |||||||||
12 | 9/10/16 | H | (6.) | Spartak 2 (4.) | 1:1 | CF | 72' | ||||||||||
13 | 9/17/16 | A | (8.) | Tosno (2.) | 3:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
14 | 9/26/16 | H | (9.) | Tambov (11.) | 1:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
15 | 10/2/16 | A | (9.) | SKA Khabarovsk (5.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
16 | 10/8/16 | H | (10.) | Khimki (13.) | 1:1 | CF | 17' | 90' | |||||||||
17 | 10/15/16 | A | (11.) | Sibir (14.) | 2:0 | CF | 76' | ||||||||||
18 | 10/22/16 | H | (13.) | Mordovia (16.) | 1:2 | CF | 90 + 1' | 90' | |||||||||
19 | 10/30/16 | A | (16.) | Kuban Krasnodar (11.) | 1:0 | CF | 82' | ||||||||||
20 | 11/5/16 | A | (15.) | Sokol Saratov (16.) | 0:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
21 | 11/9/16 | A | (15.) | Shinnik Yaroslav (5.) | 1:1 | CF | 1 | 83' | |||||||||
22 | 11/13/16 | H | (15.) | Tyumen (11.) | 2:0 | CF | 45' | 61' | |||||||||
23 | 11/19/16 | A | (15.) | Enisey (5.) | 1:0 | Yellow card suspension | |||||||||||
24 | 11/26/16 | H | (17.) | Dinamo Moscow (1.) | 0:1 | CF | 15' | ||||||||||
25 | 3/8/17 | A | (17.) | Baltika (19.) | 1:0 | CF | 63' | ||||||||||
26 | 3/12/17 | H | (16.) | Zenit 2 S-Pb (13.) | 4:3 | CF | 1 | 47' | 90' | ||||||||
27 | 3/19/17 | A | (17.) | Neftekhimik (20.) | 2:0 | CF | 90' | ||||||||||
28 | 3/26/17 | A | (15.) | Spartak Nalchik (17.) | 1:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
29 | 4/1/17 | A | (15.) | Luch-Energia (12.) | 2:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
30 | 4/8/17 | A | (15.) | Spartak 2 (5.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
31 | 4/12/17 | H | (16.) | Tosno (2.) | 0:1 | CF | 90 + 1' | 18' | |||||||||
32 | 4/17/17 | A | (16.) | Tambov (10.) | 3:0 | CF | 82' | 90' | |||||||||
33 | 4/23/17 | H | (16.) | SKA Khabarovsk (4.) | 0:0 | CF | 79' | ||||||||||
34 | 4/29/17 | A | (16.) | Khimki (10.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
35 | 5/6/17 | H | (13.) | Sibir (17.) | 4:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
36 | 5/10/17 | A | (14.) | Mordovia (19.) | 3:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
37 | 5/14/17 | H | (12.) | Kuban Krasnodar (10.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
38 | 5/20/17 | A | (12.) | Fakel Voronezh (10.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
1 | 7/8/17 | H | (12.) | Fakel Voronezh (11.) | 0:0 | CF | 31' | ||||||||||
2 | 7/15/17 | A | (8.) | Rotor Volgograd (19.) | 1:2 | CF | 69' | ||||||||||
3 | 7/22/17 | H | (3.) | Kuban Krasnodar (12.) | 3:0 | CF | 70' | ||||||||||
4 | 7/26/17 | H | (1.) | Luch-Energia (16.) | 2:0 | CF | 69' | ||||||||||
5 | 7/30/17 | H | (1.) | Olimpiets (8.) | 2:1 | CF | 31' | ||||||||||
6 | 8/5/17 | A | (2.) | KS Samara (3.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
7 | 8/9/17 | A | (5.) | Tom Tomsk (7.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
8 | 8/13/17 | A | (3.) | Khimki (12.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
9 | 8/19/17 | H | (6.) | Avangard Kursk (15.) | 1:1 | CF | 76' | 25' | |||||||||
10 | 8/27/17 | H | (6.) | Shinnik Yaroslav (4.) | 0:1 | CF | 78' | ||||||||||
11 | 9/2/17 | A | (8.) | Dinamo S-Pb (4.) | 2:2 | CF | 27' | ||||||||||
12 | 9/6/17 | H | (7.) | Tyumen (19.) | 1:0 | CF | 1 | 51' | 79' | ||||||||
13 | 9/10/17 | A | (8.) | Sibir (9.) | 1:1 | CF | 83' | ||||||||||
14 | 9/16/17 | H | (5.) | Orenburg (9.) | 2:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
15 | 9/24/17 | A | (7.) | Tambov (4.) | 3:1 | CF | 67' | ||||||||||
16 | 9/30/17 | H | (10.) | Spartak 2 (9.) | 1:3 | on the bench | |||||||||||
17 | 10/7/17 | A | (10.) | Baltika (6.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
18 | 10/14/17 | H | (10.) | Enisey (1.) | 1:2 | on the bench | |||||||||||
19 | 10/21/17 | A | (9.) | Zenit 2 S-Pb (13.) | 1:2 | CF | 1 | 65' | |||||||||
20 | 10/29/17 | H | (8.) | Rotor Volgograd (20.) | 1:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
21 | 11/4/17 | A | (8.) | Kuban Krasnodar (12.) | 1:1 | CF | 1 | 90' | |||||||||
22 | 11/8/17 | A | (8.) | Luch-Energia (18.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
23 | 11/12/17 | A | (9.) | Olimpiets (14.) | 2:1 | CF | 78' | ||||||||||
24 | 11/18/17 | H | (9.) | KS Samara (3.) | 0:1 | CF | 16' | ||||||||||
25 | 11/25/17 | H | (8.) | Tom Tomsk (17.) | 2:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
26 | 3/4/18 | A | (10.) | Volgar (8.) | 0:2 | CF | 1 | 1 | 44' | 75' | |||||||
27 | 3/10/18 | A | (11.) | Shinnik Yaroslav (8.) | 2:0 | CF | 80' | ||||||||||
28 | 3/16/18 | A | (12.) | Dinamo S-Pb (6.) | 2:1 | CF | 90' | ||||||||||
29 | 3/24/18 | H | (10.) | Tyumen (18.) | 1:0 | CF | 90' | ||||||||||
30 | 3/31/18 | A | (12.) | Sibir (6.) | 2:0 | CF | 90' | ||||||||||
31 | 4/7/18 | H | (12.) | Orenburg (3.) | 0:1 | CF | 24' | ||||||||||
32 | 4/11/18 | A | (13.) | Tambov (5.) | 2:0 | 15' | |||||||||||
33 | 4/16/18 | H | (12.) | Spartak 2 (13.) | 1:0 | CF | 90' | ||||||||||
34 | 4/21/18 | A | (12.) | Baltika (5.) | 0:0 | CF | 62' | 87' | |||||||||
35 | 4/28/18 | H | (11.) | Enisey (3.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
36 | 5/2/18 | A | (11.) | Zenit 2 S-Pb (17.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
37 | 5/6/18 | H | (12.) | Fakel Voronezh (20.) | 1:3 | CF | 22' | ||||||||||
38 | 5/12/18 | A | (13.) | Rotor Volgograd (16.) | 3:1 | CF | 56' | 90' | |||||||||
1 | 7/17/18 | A | (19.) | SKA Khabarovsk (1.) | 3:0 | CF | 24' | ||||||||||
2 | 7/22/18 | H | (19.) | Mordovia (7.) | 0:1 | CF | 63' | ||||||||||
3 | 7/29/18 | A | (19.) | Tyumen (18.) | 1:0 | CF | 23' | ||||||||||
4 | 8/4/18 | H | (20.) | Tambov (2.) | 1:3 | on the bench | |||||||||||
5 | 8/8/18 | A | (19.) | Chertanovo (8.) | 1:1 | CF | 27' | 90' | |||||||||
6 | 8/12/18 | A | (19.) | Luch Vladivostok (10.) | 3:0 | CF | 60' | 65' | 65' | ||||||||
7 | 8/18/18 | A | (19.) | Tom Tomsk (2.) | 3:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
8 | 8/26/18 | H | (19.) | Sochi (6.) | 0:3 | CF | 22' | 36' | |||||||||
9 | 9/1/18 | A | (20.) | Avangard Kursk (5.) | 1:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
10 | 9/8/18 | H | (20.) | Shinnik Yaroslav (9.) | 0:0 | CF | 9' | ||||||||||
11 | 9/15/18 | A | (18.) | Spartak 2 (4.) | 1:2 | on the bench | |||||||||||
12 | 9/19/18 | H | (18.) | Fakel Voronezh (10.) | 4:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
13 | 9/23/18 | A | (17.) | Khimki (12.) | 2:3 | on the bench | |||||||||||
14 | 9/30/18 | H | (18.) | Rotor Volgograd (15.) | 2:2 | CF | 19' | ||||||||||
15 | 10/6/18 | A | (18.) | Zenit 2 S-Pb (20.) | 1:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
16 | 10/13/18 | H | (18.) | Baltika (17.) | 2:2 | CF | 13' | ||||||||||
17 | 10/20/18 | A | (18.) | Nizhny Novgorod (6.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
18 | 10/24/18 | A | (16.) | Sibir (18.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
19 | 10/28/18 | H | (17.) | Krasnodar 2 (6.) | 3:3 | on the bench | |||||||||||
20 | 11/4/18 | A | (17.) | Mordovia (8.) | 2:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
21 | 11/10/18 | H | (17.) | Chertanovo (6.) | 1:3 | CF | 1 | 45' | |||||||||
22 | 11/14/18 | A | (17.) | Tambov (2.) | 0:1 | CF | 86' | 12' | |||||||||
23 | 11/18/18 | H | (17.) | Tyumen (18.) | 1:0 | CF | 1 | 22' | |||||||||
24 | 11/24/18 | H | (17.) | Luch Vladivostok (9.) | 1:1 | CF | 16' | ||||||||||
25 | 3/3/19 | H | (17.) | Tom Tomsk (2.) | 0:0 | CF | 18' | ||||||||||
26 | 3/10/19 | A | (17.) | Sochi (4.) | 1:0 | CF | 74' | 61' | |||||||||
27 | 3/17/19 | H | (17.) | Avangard Kursk (4.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
28 | 3/24/19 | A | (17.) | Shinnik Yaroslav (5.) | 0:0 | CF | 90 + 1' | 21' | |||||||||
29 | 3/30/19 | H | (17.) | Spartak 2 (11.) | 0:0 | CF | 88' | 17' | |||||||||
30 | 4/7/19 | A | (17.) | Fakel Voronezh (16.) | 0:0 | CF | 90 + 1' | 21' | |||||||||
31 | 4/13/19 | H | (17.) | Khimki (12.) | 0:2 | CF | 13' | ||||||||||
32 | 4/20/19 | A | (17.) | Rotor Volgograd (9.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
33 | 4/24/19 | H | (17.) | Zenit 2 S-Pb (20.) | 1:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
34 | 4/28/19 | A | (17.) | Baltika (16.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
35 | 5/4/19 | H | (15.) | Nizhny Novgorod (4.) | 2:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
36 | 5/11/19 | H | (16.) | Sibir (18.) | 0:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
37 | 5/19/19 | A | (16.) | Krasnodar 2 (11.) | 0:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
38 | 5/25/19 | H | (15.) | SKA Khabarovsk (7.) | 2:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
1 | 7/9/19 | H | (5.) | Krasnodar 2 (12.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
Squad: 134, Starting eleven: 50, Substituted in: 56, On the bench: 28, Suspended: 1, Injured: 0 |