Sergey Dryagin
www.fc-tv.ru
- Date of birth/Age: Nov 15, 1987 (36)
- Place of birth: Yaroslavl
- Citizenship: Russia
- Height: 1,75 m
- Position: Defensive Midfield
Detailed stats of Sergey Dryagin
This page contains information about a player's detailed stats. In the info box, you can filter by period, club, type of league and competition. The "Detailed stats" tab shows a player's total appearances, goals, cards and cumulative minutes of play for each competition, and indicates the season in which it occurred.
Season | Competition | reihenfolge ASC, saison_id DESC, verein_id ASC | Club | / / | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Total : | 212 | 23 | 4 | 32 / - / 1 | 14.904' | ||||
11/12 | PFL West | 32 | 1 | - | 5 / - / - | 2.235' | |||
15/16 | PFL West | 25 | 7 | 1 | 3 / - / 1 | 2.041' | |||
16/17 | PFL West | 24 | 4 | 1 | 4 / - / - | 2.118' | |||
09/10 | PFL West | 24 | 1 | - | 2 / - / - | 853' | |||
12/13 | PFL West | 9 | - | - | 2 / - / - | 690' | |||
13/14 | PFL West | 29 | 1 | - | 5 / - / - | 2.017' | |||
14/15 | PFL West | 29 | 6 | - | 4 / - / - | 2.498' | |||
17/18 | PFL West | 23 | 2 | 1 | 4 / - / - | 1.764' | |||
18/19 | PFL West | 17 | 1 | 1 | 3 / - / - | 688' |
Matchday | Date | Venue | For | Opponent | Result | Pos. | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 4/21/10 | H | Zelenograd M. | 1:0 | 1 | 73' | |||||||||||
3 | 4/29/10 | H | Sportacademclub | 0:0 | 60' | ||||||||||||
4 | 5/3/10 | A | Pskov-747 | 1:0 | 10' | ||||||||||||
5 | 5/11/10 | A | Torpedo Vlad. | 2:0 | 76' | 80' | |||||||||||
6 | 5/14/10 | A | D. Kostroma | 1:2 | 90' | 13' | |||||||||||
7 | 5/22/10 | H | Tor-ZiL Moscow | 1:2 | 45' | ||||||||||||
8 | 5/25/10 | H | Volochanin-Rat. | 2:1 | 32' | ||||||||||||
10 | 6/5/10 | A | Sever Murmansk | 0:0 | 64' | ||||||||||||
11 | 6/13/10 | H | D. Vologda | 1:3 | 19' | ||||||||||||
12 | 6/16/10 | H | Sheksna | 3:0 | 14' | ||||||||||||
13 | 6/24/10 | A | Tekstilshchik | 0:2 | 12' | ||||||||||||
14 | 6/27/10 | A | Sp. Kostroma | 0:1 | 45' | ||||||||||||
15 | 7/5/10 | H | Lokomotiv 2 | 1:1 | 31' | ||||||||||||
16 | 7/8/10 | H | Dnepr Smolensk | 0:1 | 45' | ||||||||||||
17 | 7/16/10 | A | Istra | 1:0 | 77' | ||||||||||||
18 | 7/19/10 | A | Nara-SBFR | 1:1 | 4' | ||||||||||||
19 | 8/3/10 | A | Sportacademclub | 0:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
20 | 8/7/10 | H | Pskov-747 | 1:0 | 3' | ||||||||||||
21 | 8/14/10 | H | Torpedo Vlad. | 0:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
22 | 8/17/10 | H | D. Kostroma | 2:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
23 | 8/25/10 | A | Tor-ZiL Moscow | 1:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
24 | 8/28/10 | A | Volochanin-Rat. | 1:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
26 | 9/8/10 | H | Sever Murmansk | 0:1 | 7' | ||||||||||||
27 | 9/16/10 | A | D. Vologda | 0:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
28 | 9/19/10 | A | Sheksna | 3:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
29 | 9/26/10 | H | Tekstilshchik | 1:0 | 20' | ||||||||||||
30 | 9/29/10 | H | Sp. Kostroma | 4:0 | 15' | ||||||||||||
31 | 10/7/10 | A | Lokomotiv 2 | 3:0 | 20' | ||||||||||||
32 | 10/10/10 | A | Dnepr Smolensk | 3:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
33 | 10/17/10 | H | Istra | 1:0 | 45' | ||||||||||||
34 | 10/20/10 | H | Nara-SBFR | 0:1 | 33' | ||||||||||||
36 | 10/30/10 | A | Zelenograd M. | 2:2 | 90' | ||||||||||||
1 | 4/18/11 | A | (16.) | Dnepr Smolensk (2.) | 3:0 | 7' | |||||||||||
2 | 4/21/11 | A | (16.) | Lokomotiv 2 (2.) | 2:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
3 | 4/30/11 | H | (15.) | Saturn Ramenskoe (5.) | 1:2 | on the bench | |||||||||||
4 | 5/3/11 | H | (11.) | Znamya Truda (16.) | 1:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
6 | 5/12/11 | H | (12.) | D. Vologda (9.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
7 | 5/21/11 | A | (12.) | Sever Murmansk (9.) | 2:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
8 | 5/24/11 | A | (13.) | Karelia (12.) | 3:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
9 | 5/31/11 | H | (12.) | Tekstilshchik (10.) | 1:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
10 | 6/3/11 | H | (12.) | Istra (6.) | 0:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
11 | 6/11/11 | A | (13.) | Volga Tver (8.) | 1:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
12 | 6/14/11 | A | (12.) | Volochanin-Rat. (15.) | 0:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
13 | 6/20/11 | H | (13.) | Sheksna (14.) | 0:0 | 62' | |||||||||||
14 | 6/23/11 | H | (14.) | Sp. Kostroma (3.) | 0:1 | 83' | |||||||||||
15 | 6/30/11 | A | (14.) | Petrotrest (1.) | 1:0 | 68' | |||||||||||
16 | 7/3/11 | A | (14.) | Pskov-747 (7.) | 2:2 | 90' | |||||||||||
17 | 7/11/11 | H | (14.) | Dnepr Smolensk (4.) | 2:2 | 52' | 85' | ||||||||||
18 | 7/14/11 | H | (14.) | Lokomotiv 2 (6.) | 1:3 | 20' | 79' | ||||||||||
19 | 7/30/11 | A | (14.) | Saturn Ramenskoe (4.) | 3:1 | 45' | |||||||||||
20 | 8/2/11 | A | (14.) | Znamya Truda (15.) | 4:2 | on the bench | |||||||||||
22 | 8/12/11 | A | (14.) | D. Vologda (9.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
23 | 8/19/11 | H | (14.) | Sever Murmansk (11.) | 2:0 | 17' | |||||||||||
24 | 8/22/11 | H | (14.) | Karelia (13.) | 2:2 | on the bench | |||||||||||
25 | 8/29/11 | A | (14.) | Tekstilshchik (2.) | 1:0 | 59' | |||||||||||
26 | 9/1/11 | A | (14.) | Istra (10.) | 3:2 | 45' | 62' | ||||||||||
27 | 9/8/11 | H | (14.) | Volochanin-Rat. (15.) | 0:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
28 | 9/11/11 | H | (14.) | Volga Tver (5.) | 2:3 | 68' | |||||||||||
29 | 9/17/11 | A | (14.) | Sheksna (12.) | 1:1 | 75' | |||||||||||
30 | 9/20/11 | A | (14.) | Sp. Kostroma (1.) | 2:0 | 75' | 90' | ||||||||||
31 | 9/27/11 | H | (14.) | Petrotrest (4.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
32 | 9/30/11 | H | (14.) | Pskov-747 (6.) | 1:2 | 31' | |||||||||||
33 | 10/7/11 | A | (14.) | Dnepr Smolensk (2.) | 4:0 | 66' | |||||||||||
34 | 10/10/11 | A | (14.) | Lokomotiv 2 (5.) | 0:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
35 | 10/17/11 | H | (14.) | Saturn Ramenskoe (10.) | 1:1 | 83' | |||||||||||
36 | 10/20/11 | H | (14.) | Znamya Truda (15.) | 0:1 | 63' | |||||||||||
38 | 10/29/11 | H | (14.) | D. Vologda (8.) | 0:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
39 | 4/22/12 | A | (14.) | Sever Murmansk (13.) | 0:1 | 83' | |||||||||||
40 | 4/25/12 | A | (14.) | Karelia (12.) | 1:0 | 55' | |||||||||||
41 | 5/2/12 | H | (14.) | Tekstilshchik (1.) | 1:4 | 1 | 62' | ||||||||||
42 | 5/5/12 | H | (14.) | Istra (8.) | 1:2 | 58' | |||||||||||
43 | 5/12/12 | A | (14.) | Volochanin-Rat. (16.) | 0:2 | 20' | 76' | ||||||||||
44 | 5/15/12 | A | (14.) | Volga Tver (5.) | 1:0 | 56' | |||||||||||
45 | 5/22/12 | H | (14.) | Sheksna (9.) | 0:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
46 | 5/25/12 | H | (14.) | Sp. Kostroma (2.) | 0:1 | 82' | |||||||||||
47 | 6/1/12 | A | (14.) | Petrotrest (1.) | 3:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
48 | 6/4/12 | A | (14.) | Pskov-747 (7.) | 6:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
19 | 4/20/13 | H | (8.) | Sever Murmansk (7.) | 2:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
20 | 4/23/13 | H | (9.) | Karelia (10.) | 1:2 | 4' | |||||||||||
21 | 4/29/13 | A | (10.) | Lokomotiv 2 (9.) | 2:0 | 68' | |||||||||||
22 | 5/2/13 | A | (9.) | Dnepr Smolensk (6.) | 0:2 | 90' | |||||||||||
23 | 5/8/13 | H | (9.) | Znamya Truda (12.) | 1:0 | 78' | |||||||||||
24 | 5/11/13 | H | (9.) | FK Piter (14.) | 0:0 | 3' | 90' | ||||||||||
25 | 5/17/13 | A | (9.) | Vologda (10.) | 0:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
26 | 5/20/13 | A | (6.) | Sp. Kostroma (5.) | 0:2 | 90' | |||||||||||
27 | 5/28/13 | H | (5.) | Tekstilshchik (3.) | 1:0 | 90 + 1' | 90' | ||||||||||
28 | 5/31/13 | H | (5.) | Khimik (1.) | 2:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
1 | 7/15/13 | A | (5.) | Dnepr Smolensk (13.) | 1:2 | 90' | |||||||||||
2 | 7/18/13 | A | (5.) | Lokomotiv 2 (9.) | 0:0 | 62' | |||||||||||
3 | 7/24/13 | H | (3.) | FK Dolgoprudnyi (11.) | 1:0 | 48' | 74' | ||||||||||
4 | 7/27/13 | H | (5.) | Strogino Moscow (14.) | 0:1 | 38' | |||||||||||
5 | 8/4/13 | A | (6.) | Pskov-747 (14.) | 3:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
6 | 8/7/13 | A | (9.) | Tosno (4.) | 1:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
8 | 8/18/13 | H | (15.) | Zenit 2 S-Pb (14.) | 1:4 | 44' | 45' | ||||||||||
9 | 8/25/13 | A | (15.) | Tekstilshchik (2.) | 3:3 | 22' | |||||||||||
10 | 8/28/13 | A | (15.) | Torpedo Vlad. (6.) | 4:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
12 | 9/7/13 | H | (15.) | Khimki (12.) | 0:0 | 7' | |||||||||||
13 | 9/14/13 | H | (15.) | Sp. Kostroma (16.) | 1:1 | 26' | |||||||||||
14 | 9/17/13 | H | (15.) | Vologda (17.) | 2:2 | on the bench | |||||||||||
15 | 9/24/13 | A | (15.) | Kolomna (11.) | 2:1 | 84' | 90' | ||||||||||
16 | 9/27/13 | A | (15.) | Znamya Truda (14.) | 1:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
17 | 10/4/13 | H | (14.) | Rusj S-Pb (12.) | 1:0 | 11' | |||||||||||
18 | 10/7/13 | H | (12.) | Sever Murmansk (7.) | 1:1 | 84' | |||||||||||
19 | 10/14/13 | A | (15.) | Rusj S-Pb (12.) | 3:1 | 72' | |||||||||||
20 | 10/17/13 | A | (16.) | Sever Murmansk (4.) | 1:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
21 | 10/24/13 | H | (14.) | Kolomna (9.) | 4:1 | 78' | |||||||||||
22 | 10/27/13 | H | (16.) | Znamya Truda (13.) | 0:2 | 90' | |||||||||||
23 | 11/2/13 | A | (16.) | Sp. Kostroma (12.) | 1:0 | 74' | 45' | ||||||||||
24 | 11/5/13 | A | (16.) | Vologda (17.) | 2:1 | Yellow card suspension | |||||||||||
26 | 4/22/14 | A | (14.) | Khimki (5.) | 1:2 | 1 | 90' | ||||||||||
27 | 4/28/14 | H | (15.) | Tekstilshchik (1.) | 0:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
28 | 5/1/14 | H | (15.) | Torpedo Vlad. (3.) | 0:2 | 63' | |||||||||||
30 | 5/10/14 | A | (15.) | Zenit 2 S-Pb (7.) | 1:0 | 60' | 90' | ||||||||||
31 | 5/16/14 | H | (16.) | Pskov-747 (3.) | 1:3 | 45' | |||||||||||
32 | 5/19/14 | H | (16.) | Tosno (1.) | 0:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
33 | 5/24/14 | A | (16.) | FK Dolgoprudnyi (8.) | 4:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
34 | 5/27/14 | A | (15.) | Strogino Moscow (11.) | 1:2 | 90' | |||||||||||
35 | 6/2/14 | H | (16.) | Dnepr Smolensk (5.) | 0:2 | 87' | |||||||||||
36 | 6/5/14 | H | (16.) | Lokomotiv 2 (9.) | 2:2 | 90' | |||||||||||
1 | 7/12/14 | A | (1.) | Pskov-747 (16.) | 0:3 | 90' | |||||||||||
2 | 7/18/14 | H | (4.) | Dnepr Smolensk (7.) | 0:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
3 | 7/25/14 | A | (5.) | Strogino Moscow (2.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
4 | 8/2/14 | H | (7.) | Khimki (9.) | 2:2 | 86' | |||||||||||
5 | 8/8/14 | A | (9.) | Spartak 2 (1.) | 4:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
6 | 8/16/14 | H | (13.) | Znamya Truda (10.) | 0:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
7 | 8/22/14 | A | (8.) | Torpedo Vlad. (10.) | 1:2 | 1 | 90' | ||||||||||
8 | 8/28/14 | H | (12.) | Zenit 2 S-Pb (2.) | 2:4 | 1 | 90' | ||||||||||
9 | 9/4/14 | A | (13.) | Saturn Ramenskoe (3.) | 3:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
10 | 9/11/14 | H | (13.) | Domodedovo (12.) | 4:2 | 1 | 90' | ||||||||||
11 | 9/17/14 | A | (11.) | Sp. Kostroma (12.) | 0:1 | 90 + 4' | 90' | ||||||||||
12 | 9/23/14 | H | (13.) | Tekstilshchik (5.) | 1:2 | 90' | |||||||||||
13 | 9/29/14 | A | (13.) | Solyaris Moskau (16.) | 3:1 | CM | 1 | 48' | 90' | ||||||||
14 | 10/5/14 | A | (13.) | Kolomna (14.) | 3:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
15 | 10/11/14 | H | (13.) | FK Dolgoprudnyi (2.) | 1:3 | 62' | 90' | ||||||||||
16 | 10/17/14 | A | (12.) | Dnepr Smolensk (13.) | 0:3 | 1 | 90' | ||||||||||
17 | 10/23/14 | H | (13.) | Strogino Moscow (2.) | 0:3 | 90' | |||||||||||
18 | 10/29/14 | A | (13.) | Khimki (4.) | 1:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
19 | 11/4/14 | H | (13.) | Spartak 2 (1.) | 1:2 | 90' | |||||||||||
20 | 11/10/14 | A | (13.) | Znamya Truda (16.) | 1:3 | 90' | |||||||||||
21 | 4/10/15 | H | (13.) | Torpedo Vlad. (6.) | 0:3 | 66' | |||||||||||
22 | 4/17/15 | A | (13.) | Zenit 2 S-Pb (3.) | 2:0 | 62' | |||||||||||
23 | 4/24/15 | H | (13.) | Saturn Ramenskoe (2.) | 0:0 | 89' | |||||||||||
24 | 4/30/15 | A | (13.) | Domodedovo (10.) | 3:1 | 61' | |||||||||||
25 | 5/7/15 | H | (12.) | Sp. Kostroma (13.) | 2:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
26 | 5/12/15 | A | (12.) | Tekstilshchik (7.) | 3:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
27 | 5/18/15 | H | (11.) | Solyaris Moskau (15.) | 2:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
28 | 5/24/15 | H | (11.) | Kolomna (15.) | 3:0 | 1 | 80' | ||||||||||
29 | 5/30/15 | A | (11.) | FK Dolgoprudnyi (7.) | 4:0 | 74' | |||||||||||
30 | 6/5/15 | H | (11.) | Pskov-747 (9.) | 1:1 | 19' | 90' | ||||||||||
1 | 7/20/15 | A | (3.) | Domodedovo (15.) | 0:2 | DM | 1 | 90' | |||||||||
2 | 7/28/15 | H | (3.) | Tekstilshchik (4.) | 1:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
3 | 8/4/15 | A | (9.) | Khimki (3.) | 3:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
4 | 8/12/15 | H | (5.) | Dinamo S-Pb (14.) | 2:1 | 1 | 78' | 90' | |||||||||
5 | 8/18/15 | A | (6.) | Torpedo Vlad. (8.) | 1:1 | 55' | 90' | ||||||||||
7 | 9/1/15 | H | (6.) | Kolomna (15.) | 3:0 | DM | 84' | ||||||||||
8 | 9/8/15 | A | (4.) | Dnepr Smolensk (13.) | 0:2 | DM | 86' | ||||||||||
9 | 9/15/15 | H | (3.) | Strogino Moscow (12.) | 2:1 | DM | 90' | ||||||||||
10 | 9/21/15 | A | (5.) | Pskov-747 (6.) | 3:1 | DM | 62' | 90' | |||||||||
11 | 9/27/15 | H | (3.) | Karelia (13.) | 3:0 | DM | 1 | 90' | |||||||||
12 | 10/1/15 | A | (4.) | Solyaris Moskau (3.) | 3:1 | DM | 90' | ||||||||||
13 | 10/5/15 | H | (6.) | FK Dolgoprudnyi (5.) | 1:3 | DM | 1 | 81' | |||||||||
14 | 10/11/15 | A | (7.) | Znamya Truda (9.) | 3:2 | 1 | 90' | ||||||||||
15 | 10/17/15 | H | (8.) | Volga Tver (6.) | 0:1 | DM | 78' | 78' | |||||||||
16 | 10/21/15 | A | (8.) | Tekstilshchik (3.) | 0:0 | Red card suspension | |||||||||||
18 | 11/1/15 | A | (10.) | Dinamo S-Pb (11.) | 3:2 | Red card suspension | |||||||||||
19 | 11/8/15 | H | (8.) | Torpedo Vlad. (6.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
21 | 4/16/16 | A | (8.) | Kolomna (15.) | 2:2 | 85' | |||||||||||
22 | 4/20/16 | H | (8.) | Dnepr Smolensk (13.) | 1:0 | 81' | |||||||||||
23 | 4/24/16 | A | (7.) | Strogino Moscow (9.) | 0:0 | 82' | |||||||||||
24 | 4/30/16 | H | (7.) | Pskov-747 (8.) | 2:0 | 2 | 86' | ||||||||||
25 | 5/5/16 | A | (6.) | Karelia (14.) | 1:3 | 77' | |||||||||||
26 | 5/11/16 | H | (6.) | Solyaris Moskau (4.) | 2:1 | 1 | 81' | ||||||||||
27 | 5/16/16 | A | (7.) | FK Dolgoprudnyi (2.) | 2:1 | 70' | |||||||||||
28 | 5/20/16 | H | (7.) | Znamya Truda (12.) | 2:0 | 60' | |||||||||||
17 | 5/23/16 | H | (8.) | Khimki (1.) | 0:2 | 37' | |||||||||||
29 | 5/26/16 | A | (7.) | Volga Tver (12.) | 1:2 | 83' | |||||||||||
30 | 5/31/16 | H | (7.) | Domodedovo (13.) | 3:1 | 70' | |||||||||||
1 | 7/20/16 | A | (2.) | CRFSO Smolensk (13.) | 1:3 | 82' | |||||||||||
2 | 7/28/16 | H | (3.) | Strogino Moscow (7.) | 1:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
3 | 8/4/16 | A | (3.) | Solyaris Moskau (11.) | 1:1 | DM | 64' | 90' | |||||||||
4 | 8/11/16 | H | (3.) | Znamya Truda (12.) | 1:0 | 1 | 45' | 90' | |||||||||
5 | 8/18/16 | A | (3.) | Tekstilshchik (7.) | 3:2 | 90' | |||||||||||
6 | 8/25/16 | H | (3.) | Domodedovo (9.) | 0:0 | 71' | |||||||||||
7 | 9/2/16 | A | (3.) | Torpedo Vlad. (10.) | 1:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
8 | 9/10/16 | H | (3.) | Dynamo 2 (7.) | 2:0 | DM | 1 | 78' | 90' | ||||||||
9 | 9/17/16 | A | (3.) | Dinamo S-Pb (1.) | 3:3 | 1 | 90' | ||||||||||
10 | 9/25/16 | H | (4.) | FK Dolgoprudnyi (2.) | 1:1 | 84' | |||||||||||
11 | 10/2/16 | A | (4.) | Volga Tver (14.) | 1:2 | 90' | |||||||||||
12 | 10/10/16 | A | (5.) | Pskov-747 (8.) | 1:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
13 | 10/16/16 | H | (4.) | Kolomna (13.) | 3:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
14 | 10/23/16 | A | (3.) | Strogino Moscow (12.) | 2:4 | 90' | |||||||||||
15 | 10/30/16 | H | (3.) | Solyaris Moskau (6.) | 2:2 | 41' | 90' | ||||||||||
16 | 11/6/16 | A | (3.) | Znamya Truda (13.) | 0:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
18 | 4/9/17 | A | (3.) | Domodedovo (6.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
19 | 4/16/17 | H | (5.) | Torpedo Vlad. (8.) | 0:0 | 87' | |||||||||||
20 | 4/22/17 | A | (5.) | Dynamo 2 (6.) | 0:1 | DM | 1 | 90' | |||||||||
17 | 4/26/17 | H | (3.) | Tekstilshchik (4.) | 0:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
21 | 4/30/17 | H | (5.) | Dinamo S-Pb (1.) | 1:2 | 90' | |||||||||||
22 | 5/7/17 | A | (4.) | FK Dolgoprudnyi (2.) | 1:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
23 | 5/14/17 | H | (4.) | Volga Tver (14.) | 4:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
24 | 5/21/17 | H | (5.) | Pskov-747 (10.) | 0:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
25 | 5/28/17 | A | (5.) | Kolomna (11.) | 1:3 | 1 | 88' | ||||||||||
26 | 6/4/17 | H | (5.) | CRFSO Smolensk (9.) | 1:1 | 86' | |||||||||||
1 | 7/19/17 | H | (7.) | Dinamo 2 S-Pb (8.) | 0:0 | DM | 90' | ||||||||||
2 | 7/27/17 | A | (5.) | FK Dolgoprudnyi (8.) | 0:3 | DM | 76' | ||||||||||
3 | 8/3/17 | H | (2.) | Loko-Kazanka M. (6.) | 3:2 | DM | 72' | ||||||||||
4 | 8/11/17 | A | (5.) | Veles Moscow (4.) | 2:0 | DM | 55' | 68' | |||||||||
5 | 8/18/17 | H | (5.) | Znamya Truda (14.) | 3:0 | DM | 90' | ||||||||||
6 | 8/27/17 | A | (7.) | Energia V. Luki (4.) | 1:0 | DM | 86' | ||||||||||
7 | 9/1/17 | H | (5.) | Sp. Kostroma (8.) | 2:2 | DM | 85' | ||||||||||
8 | 9/8/17 | H | (3.) | Kolomna (13.) | 4:1 | DM | 1 | 1 | 86' | ||||||||
9 | 9/16/17 | A | (6.) | Chertanovo (1.) | 3:1 | DM | 81' | 90' | |||||||||
10 | 9/22/17 | H | (6.) | Pskov-747 (9.) | 1:0 | DM | 36' | 78' | |||||||||
11 | 9/30/17 | A | (6.) | Murom (5.) | 1:1 | DM | 82' | 83' | |||||||||
12 | 10/6/17 | H | (6.) | Tekstilshchik (3.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
13 | 10/13/17 | A | (6.) | CRFSO Smolensk (10.) | 1:3 | 74' | |||||||||||
14 | 10/20/17 | H | (7.) | FK Dolgoprudnyi (8.) | 1:2 | 90' | |||||||||||
15 | 10/27/17 | A | (8.) | Loko-Kazanka M. (2.) | 2:0 | DM | 90' | ||||||||||
16 | 11/4/17 | H | (7.) | Veles Moscow (6.) | 1:0 | 82' | |||||||||||
17 | 11/10/17 | A | (5.) | Znamya Truda (14.) | 0:6 | 1 | 66' | ||||||||||
18 | 4/7/18 | H | (7.) | Energia V. Luki (10.) | 0:2 | 55' | |||||||||||
19 | 4/14/18 | A | (7.) | Sp. Kostroma (5.) | 1:0 | 67' | |||||||||||
20 | 4/21/18 | A | (7.) | Kolomna (13.) | 1:2 | 72' | |||||||||||
21 | 4/27/18 | H | (8.) | Chertanovo (1.) | 1:4 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
22 | 5/4/18 | A | (8.) | Pskov-747 (7.) | 1:1 | 67' | |||||||||||
23 | 5/11/18 | H | (7.) | Murom (9.) | 0:0 | 64' | |||||||||||
24 | 5/16/18 | A | (7.) | Tekstilshchik (3.) | 4:1 | 59' | |||||||||||
25 | 5/20/18 | H | (7.) | CRFSO Smolensk (12.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
26 | 5/27/18 | A | (8.) | Dinamo 2 S-Pb (10.) | 2:1 | 74' | |||||||||||
1 | 7/18/18 | A | (5.) | Znamya Truda (11.) | 0:1 | DM | 65' | ||||||||||
2 | 7/26/18 | H | (2.) | Energia V. Luki (9.) | 2:1 | DM | 45' | ||||||||||
3 | 8/3/18 | A | (2.) | Chertanovo 2 (4.) | 1:4 | DM | 45' | ||||||||||
4 | 8/10/18 | H | (1.) | Murom (10.) | 3:2 | DM | 57' | ||||||||||
5 | 8/17/18 | A | (1.) | FK Dolgoprudnyi (12.) | 0:2 | DM | 61' | ||||||||||
7 | 9/3/18 | H | (1.) | Veles Moscow (5.) | 1:1 | DM | 45' | ||||||||||
8 | 9/10/18 | A | (1.) | Torpedo Vlad. (4.) | 0:0 | DM | 37' | 59' | |||||||||
9 | 9/14/18 | H | (2.) | Loko-Kazanka M. (4.) | 1:1 | DM | 25' | ||||||||||
10 | 9/21/18 | A | (1.) | Dnepr Smolensk (10.) | 1:3 | on the bench | |||||||||||
11 | 9/28/18 | H | (1.) | Leningradets (4.) | 3:1 | DM | 14' | ||||||||||
12 | 10/6/18 | A | (1.) | Pskov-747 (10.) | 0:1 | DM | 16' | ||||||||||
13 | 10/13/18 | H | (1.) | Kolomna (8.) | 3:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
14 | 10/19/18 | A | (1.) | Energia V. Luki (12.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
15 | 10/27/18 | H | (1.) | Chertanovo 2 (13.) | 2:0 | DM | 1 | 5' | |||||||||
16 | 11/3/18 | A | (1.) | Murom (6.) | 6:2 | LM | 16' | 90' | |||||||||
17 | 11/10/18 | H | (1.) | FK Dolgoprudnyi (7.) | 1:0 | DM | 50' | 72' | |||||||||
19 | 4/13/19 | A | (2.) | Veles Moscow (3.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
20 | 4/19/19 | H | (2.) | Torpedo Vlad. (5.) | 2:0 | DM | 29' | ||||||||||
21 | 4/27/19 | A | (1.) | Loko-Kazanka M. (2.) | 1:2 | DM | 1 | 14' | |||||||||
22 | 5/3/19 | H | (1.) | Dnepr Smolensk (12.) | 3:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
23 | 5/11/19 | A | (1.) | Leningradets (4.) | 0:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
24 | 5/20/19 | H | (1.) | Pskov-747 (10.) | 0:0 | DM | 16' | ||||||||||
25 | 5/26/19 | A | (1.) | Kolomna (11.) | 1:2 | on the bench | |||||||||||
26 | 6/2/19 | H | (1.) | Znamya Truda (7.) | 1:0 | DM | 32' | ||||||||||
Squad: 227, Starting eleven: 169, Substituted in: 43, On the bench: 15, Suspended: 3, Injured: 0 |