Salyut Belgorod
Info
Game plan
Record Second League Division B Gruppe 3 (-2023) 18/19
Matches | Wins | Draws | Losses | ø pts | Goals | ø spectators | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Home record | 13 | 2 | 5 | 6 | 0.85 | 13:18 | 1.415 |
Away record | 13 | 5 | 5 | 3 | 1.54 | 13:12 | 1.104 |
Overall balance | 26 | 7 | 10 | 9 | 1.19 | 26:30 | 1.260 |
Russian Cup
Matchday | Date | Time | Venue | Ranking | Opponent | System of play | Attendance | Result | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Second Round | Mon Jul 30, 2018 | 6:00 PM | A | M. Lipetsk | 4-2-3-1 | 450 | 1:0 AET |
Second League Division B Gruppe 3 (-2023)
Matchday | Date | Time | Venue | Ranking | Opponent | System of play | Attendance | Result | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Wed Jul 18, 2018 | 5:30 PM | H | (9.) | Zorkiy (5.) | 4-2-3-1 | 2.500 | 1:3 | |
2 | Thu Jul 26, 2018 | 6:00 PM | A | (13.) | Saturn Ramenskoe (1.) | 4-1-4-1 | 1.700 | 0:0 | |
3 | Fri Aug 3, 2018 | 5:30 PM | H | (11.) | Torpedo Moskau (5.) | 4-2-3-1 | 3.000 | 0:1 | |
4 | Fri Aug 10, 2018 | 4:00 PM | A | (13.) | Strogino Moscow (10.) | 4-2-3-1 | 500 | 0:1 | |
5 | Fri Aug 17, 2018 | 5:30 PM | H | (10.) | Khimki 2 (14.) | 4-2-3-1 | 2.000 | 2:3 | |
6 | Sat Aug 25, 2018 | 4:00 PM | H | (11.) | FK Ryazan (7.) | 4-2-3-1 | 2.000 | 0:0 | |
7 | Sun Sep 2, 2018 | 3:00 PM | A | (11.) | Sokol Saratov (4.) | 4-2-3-1 | 1.750 | 0:0 | |
8 | Sun Sep 9, 2018 | 2:00 PM | H | (10.) | Kvant Obninsk (6.) | 4-2-3-1 | 850 | 2:2 | |
9 | Sat Sep 15, 2018 | 1:00 PM | A | (10.) | FK Kaluga (9.) | 4-2-3-1 | 500 | 1:2 | |
10 | Fri Sep 21, 2018 | 5:30 PM | H | (8.) | Khimik-Arsenal (5.) | 4-2-3-1 | 1.500 | 2:0 | |
11 | Sat Sep 29, 2018 | 2:00 PM | A | (7.) | M. Lipetsk (2.) | 4-2-3-1 | 800 | 3:0 | |
12 | Sat Oct 6, 2018 | 2:00 PM | H | (8.) | Dinamo Bryansk (11.) | 4-4-2 double 6 | 1.500 | 0:0 | |
13 | Sat Oct 13, 2018 | 1:00 PM | A | (8.) | Rotor 2 (9.) | 4-4-2 double 6 | 206 | 0:0 | |
14 | Sat Oct 20, 2018 | 2:00 PM | H | (8.) | Saturn Ramenskoe (13.) | 4-4-2 Diamond | 1.500 | 1:0 | |
15 | Sat Oct 27, 2018 | 2:00 PM | A | (7.) | Torpedo Moskau (1.) | 4-4-2 double 6 | 1.500 | 1:1 | |
16 | Sat Nov 3, 2018 | 12:00 PM | H | (8.) | Strogino Moscow (14.) | 4-2-3-1 | 400 | 0:1 | |
17 | Tue Nov 6, 2018 | 11:00 AM | A | (8.) | Khimki 2 (13.) | 4-2-3-1 | 100 | 1:1 | |
18 | Sat Apr 6, 2019 | 2:00 PM | A | (8.) | FK Ryazan (9.) | 4-4-2 Diamond | 700 | 0:1 | |
19 | Sat Apr 13, 2019 | 2:00 PM | H | (7.) | Sokol Saratov (2.) | 4-4-2 Diamond | 800 | 1:2 | |
20 | Sat Apr 20, 2019 | 12:00 PM | A | (7.) | Kvant Obninsk (10.) | 4-4-2 double 6 | 2.000 | 3:1 | |
21 | Sat Apr 27, 2019 | 1:00 PM | H | (9.) | FK Kaluga (7.) | 4-4-2 double 6 | 650 | 2:2 | |
22 | Sat May 4, 2019 | 1:00 PM | A | (9.) | Khimik-Arsenal (6.) | 4-4-2 double 6 | 1.100 | 0:1 | |
23 | Sat May 11, 2019 | 1:00 PM | H | (9.) | M. Lipetsk (3.) | 4-4-2 double 6 | 1.000 | 1:3 | |
24 | Sun May 19, 2019 | 3:00 PM | A | (9.) | Dinamo Bryansk (4.) | 4-4-2 Diamond | 3.000 | 3:1 | |
25 | Sun May 26, 2019 | 2:00 PM | H | (11.) | Rotor 2 (8.) | 4-1-4-1 | 700 | 1:1 | |
26 | Wed May 29, 2019 | 4:00 PM | A | (10.) | Zorkiy (5.) | 4-1-4-1 | 500 | 0:4 |