#3 Ruslan Khadarkevich
BATE Borisov
Vysheyshaya Liga League level: First Tier Joined: Jul 5, 2023 Contract expires: Dec 31, 2024
Vysheyshaya Liga League level: First Tier Joined: Jul 5, 2023 Contract expires: Dec 31, 2024
www.fcbate.by
Detailed stats of Ruslan Khadarkevich
This page contains information about a player's detailed stats. In the info box, you can filter by period, club, type of league and competition. The "Detailed stats" tab shows a player's total appearances, goals, cards and cumulative minutes of play for each competition, and indicates the season in which it occurred.
Competition | reihenfolge ASC, saison_id DESC, verein_id ASC | Club | Squad | PPG | |||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Total : | 23 | 18 | 1.56 | - | - | - | 5 | 2 | 4 | - | 1 | - | - | 1.126' | |||
Vysheyshaya Liga | 10 | 7 | 2.00 | - | - | - | 4 | - | - | - | 1 | - | - | 244' | |||
Vysheyshaya Liga | 13 | 11 | 1.27 | - | - | - | 1 | 2 | 4 | - | - | - | - | 882' |
Matchday | Date | Home team | Away team | Result | Pos. | ||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Mar 31, 2019 | Dinamo Minsk (6.) | Slavia (14.) | 1:0 | CB | 90' | |||||||||||
2 | Apr 7, 2019 | Slavia (15.) | Torpedo Zhodino (7.) | 1:2 | CB | 90' | |||||||||||
3 | Apr 12, 2019 | Dnyapro Mogilev (16.) | Slavia (11.) | 1:2 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
4 | Apr 20, 2019 | Slavia (12.) | BATE Borisov (4.) | 1:2 | DM | 90' | |||||||||||
5 | Apr 25, 2019 | Dynamo Brest (4.) | Slavia (12.) | 0:0 | 90' | 1' | |||||||||||
6 | May 5, 2019 | Energetik-BGU (13.) | Slavia (9.) | 1:2 | 51' | 83' | 83' | ||||||||||
7 | May 10, 2019 | Slavia (9.) | FK Minsk (15.) | 4:3 | 90' | ||||||||||||
8 | May 17, 2019 | Gorodeya (10.) | Slavia (8.) | 1:0 | 90' | ||||||||||||
9 | May 25, 2019 | Slavia (7.) | Torpedo Minsk (16.) | 2:0 | 90' | ||||||||||||
10 | Jun 2, 2019 | Neman Grodno (9.) | Slavia (7.) | 0:1 | 90 + 3' | 90' | |||||||||||
11 | Jun 15, 2019 | Slavia (7.) | FK Slutsk (14.) | 1:1 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
12 | Jun 23, 2019 | Gomel (15.) | Slavia (7.) | 2:2 | 64' | 90' | |||||||||||
13 | Jun 30, 2019 | Slavia (8.) | Soligorsk (3.) | 0:1 | 68' | 79' | 79' | ||||||||||
14 | Jul 7, 2019 | Isloch (6.) | Slavia (9.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
17 | Aug 12, 2019 | Soligorsk (3.) | Neman Grodno (8.) | 6:0 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
18 | Aug 19, 2019 | FK Slutsk (11.) | Soligorsk (3.) | 0:5 | 90' | ||||||||||||
19 | Aug 25, 2019 | Soligorsk (3.) | Gomel (14.) | 3:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
20 | Sep 1, 2019 | Energetik-BGU (14.) | Soligorsk (3.) | 1:2 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
21 | Sep 15, 2019 | Isloch (6.) | Soligorsk (3.) | 0:1 | 77' | 13' | |||||||||||
22 | Sep 21, 2019 | Soligorsk (2.) | Vitebsk (11.) | 4:0 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
15 | Sep 25, 2019 | Gorodeya (7.) | Soligorsk (3.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
23 | Sep 29, 2019 | Dinamo Minsk (4.) | Soligorsk (3.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
24 | Oct 5, 2019 | Soligorsk (3.) | Torpedo Zhodino (5.) | 3:0 | 78' | 12' | |||||||||||
25 | Oct 20, 2019 | Dnyapro Mogilev (13.) | Soligorsk (3.) | 2:0 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
26 | Oct 27, 2019 | Soligorsk (3.) | BATE Borisov (2.) | 2:2 | 90' | 1' | |||||||||||
16 | Oct 30, 2019 | Torpedo Minsk (16.) | Soligorsk (3.) | 0:3 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
27 | Nov 3, 2019 | Dynamo Brest (1.) | Soligorsk (3.) | 1:1 | 82' | 8' | |||||||||||
28 | Nov 9, 2019 | Soligorsk (3.) | Slavia (10.) | 5:1 | 90' | ||||||||||||
29 | Nov 23, 2019 | FK Minsk (9.) | Soligorsk (3.) | 1:0 | 31' | 31' | |||||||||||
30 | Nov 30, 2019 | Soligorsk (3.) | Gorodeya (7.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
Squad: 23, Starting eleven: 13, Substituted in: 5, On the bench: 5, Suspended: 0, Injured: 0 |