Rot-Weiß Rankweil
- Squad size: 24
- Average age: 24.3
- Foreigners: 2 8.3 %
- National team players: 1
- Stadium: Gastra-Stadion 5.000 Seats
- Current transfer record: +-0
Info
Game plan
Record Eliteliga Vorarlberg 14/15
Matches | Wins | Draws | Losses | ø pts | Goals | ø spectators | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Home record | 13 | 4 | 5 | 4 | 1.31 | 17:20 | - |
Away record | 13 | 4 | 3 | 6 | 1.15 | 16:25 | - |
Overall balance | 26 | 8 | 8 | 10 | 1.23 | 33:45 | - |
Eliteliga Vorarlberg
Matchday | Date | Time | Venue | Ranking | Opponent | System of play | Attendance | Result | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Sun Aug 10, 2014 | 5:00 PM | H | (11.) | Admira Dornbirn (10.) | ? | 0:0 | ||
2 | Sun Aug 17, 2014 | 5:00 PM | A | (7.) | Röthis (12.) | ? | 5:2 | ||
3 | Sun Aug 24, 2014 | 5:00 PM | H | (13.) | FC Egg (11.) | ? | 0:3 | ||
4 | Sun Aug 31, 2014 | 5:00 PM | A | (14.) | Wolfurt (10.) | ? | 2:0 | ||
5 | Sat Sep 6, 2014 | 4:00 PM | A | (14.) | Nenzing (4.) | ? | 2:5 | ||
6 | Sat Sep 13, 2014 | 4:00 PM | H | (14.) | SW Bregenz (1.) | ? | 1:2 | ||
7 | Sun Sep 21, 2014 | 4:00 PM | H | (14.) | Alberschwende (9.) | ? | 3:2 | ||
8 | Sun Sep 28, 2014 | 4:00 PM | H | (13.) | Hohenems (3.) | ? | 1:1 | ||
9 | Sat Oct 4, 2014 | 4:00 PM | A | (13.) | Meiningen (7.) | ? | 2:2 | ||
10 | Sun Oct 12, 2014 | 3:00 PM | H | (13.) | Feldkirch (10.) | ? | 2:2 | ||
11 | Sat Oct 18, 2014 | 3:00 PM | A | (13.) | Lauterach (11.) | ? | 1:1 | ||
12 | Sat Oct 25, 2014 | 3:00 PM | H | (13.) | Andelsbuch (8.) | ? | 2:0 | ||
13 | Fri Oct 31, 2014 | 7:00 PM | A | (10.) | A. Lustenau II (9.) | ? | 1:2 | ||
14 | Sun Mar 29, 2015 | 3:00 PM | A | (8.) | Admira Dornbirn (14.) | ? | 2:0 | ||
15 | Mon Apr 6, 2015 | 4:00 PM | H | (9.) | Röthis (3.) | ? | 3:2 | ||
16 | Sat Apr 11, 2015 | 5:00 PM | A | (8.) | FC Egg (2.) | ? | 0:0 | ||
17 | Sun Apr 19, 2015 | 4:00 PM | H | (8.) | Wolfurt (10.) | ? | 1:0 | ||
18 | Sun Apr 26, 2015 | 4:00 PM | H | (8.) | Nenzing (13.) | ? | 1:1 | ||
19 | Sat May 2, 2015 | 4:00 PM | A | (6.) | SW Bregenz (1.) | ? | 2:0 | ||
20 | Sat May 9, 2015 | 4:00 PM | A | (7.) | Alberschwende (9.) | ? | 3:0 | ||
21 | Wed May 13, 2015 | 6:30 PM | A | (9.) | Hohenems (2.) | ? | 1:2 | ||
22 | Sun May 17, 2015 | 4:00 PM | H | (7.) | Meiningen (9.) | ? | 0:2 | ||
23 | Sat May 23, 2015 | 5:00 PM | A | (8.) | Feldkirch (14.) | ? | 1:2 | ||
24 | Sun May 31, 2015 | 3:00 PM | H | (7.) | Lauterach (9.) | ? | 1:1 | ||
25 | Sun Jun 7, 2015 | 4:00 PM | A | (8.) | Andelsbuch (4.) | ? | 3:0 | ||
26 | Sat Jun 13, 2015 | 5:00 PM | H | (9.) | A. Lustenau II (7.) | ? | 2:4 |