Recreativo Huelva
- Squad size: 22
- Average age: 28.0
- Foreigners: 4 18.2 %
- National team players: 1
- Stadium: Nuevo Colombino 21.670 Seats
- Current transfer record: +-0
Info
Game plan
Record Segunda División B - Grupo IV (-20/21) 18/19
Matches | Wins | Draws | Losses | ø pts | Goals | ø spectators | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Home record | 19 | 11 | 6 | 2 | 2.05 | 21:9 | - |
Away record | 19 | 12 | 3 | 4 | 2.05 | 29:14 | 63 |
Overall balance | 38 | 23 | 9 | 6 | 2.05 | 50:23 | 32 |
Segunda División B - Grupo IV (-20/21)
Matchday | Date | Time | Venue | Ranking | Opponent | System of play | Attendance | Result | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Sun Aug 26, 2018 | 7:30 PM | H | (1.) | CD Don Benito (15.) | 4-2-3-1 | 1:0 | ||
2 | Sun Sep 2, 2018 | 8:00 PM | A | (6.) | CD Badajoz (2.) | 4-2-3-1 | 0:1 | ||
3 | Sun Sep 9, 2018 | 7:00 PM | H | (1.) | FC Cartagena (16.) | 4-2-3-1 | 0:0 | ||
4 | Sun Sep 16, 2018 | 7:00 PM | A | (2.) | Real Murcia (6.) | 4-2-3-1 | 2:2 | ||
5 | Sun Sep 23, 2018 | 6:00 PM | H | (4.) | UCAM Murcia (2.) | 4-4-2 | 0:1 | ||
6 | Sun Sep 30, 2018 | 12:00 PM | A | (7.) | UD Ibiza (17.) | 4-4-2 | 1:0 | ||
7 | Sun Oct 7, 2018 | 6:00 PM | H | (11.) | Jumilla (13.) | 4-2-3-1 | 1:1 | ||
8 | Sun Oct 14, 2018 | 6:00 PM | A | (12.) | CP El Ejido (11.) | 4-2-3-1 | 0:1 | ||
9 | Sun Oct 21, 2018 | 6:30 PM | H | (9.) | UD Almería B (17.) | 4-2-3-1 | 2:0 | ||
10 | Sun Oct 28, 2018 | 6:30 PM | A | (7.) | San Fernando CD (5.) | 4-2-3-1 | 1:0 | ||
11 | Sun Nov 4, 2018 | 5:00 PM | H | (7.) | A. Malagueño (20.) | 4-4-2 double 6 | 2:1 | ||
12 | Sun Nov 11, 2018 | 4:30 PM | A | (6.) | Marbella FC (16.) | 4-2-3-1 | 1:0 | ||
13 | Sun Nov 18, 2018 | 12:00 PM | H | (8.) | UD Melilla (2.) | 4-4-2 | 0:1 | ||
14 | Sun Nov 25, 2018 | 5:00 PM | A | (9.) | CF Talavera (6.) | 4-4-2 | 2:3 | ||
15 | Sat Dec 1, 2018 | 5:00 PM | H | (6.) | Sevilla Atl. (16.) | 4-2-3-1 | 2:1 | ||
16 | Sun Dec 9, 2018 | 5:00 PM | A | (6.) | R. B. Linense (5.) | 4-3-3 Attacking | 2:0 | ||
17 | Sun Dec 16, 2018 | 5:00 PM | H | (7.) | Sanluqueño (15.) | 4-4-2 | 1:1 | ||
18 | Sat Dec 22, 2018 | 4:30 PM | H | (8.) | Recre Granada (7.) | 5-4-1 | 2:1 | ||
19 | Mon Jan 7, 2019 | 5:00 PM | A | (7.) | Villanovense (14.) | 4-2-3-1 | 1:3 | ||
20 | Sun Jan 13, 2019 | 5:00 PM | A | (6.) | CD Don Benito (18.) | 4-2-3-1 | 0:2 | ||
21 | Sun Jan 20, 2019 | 5:00 PM | H | (5.) | CD Badajoz (9.) | 4-2-3-1 | 2:1 | ||
22 | Sun Jan 27, 2019 | 5:00 PM | A | (4.) | FC Cartagena (1.) | 4-2-3-1 | 0:0 | ||
23 | Sun Feb 3, 2019 | 12:00 PM | H | (5.) | Real Murcia (6.) | 4-4-2 | 2:0 | ||
24 | Sun Feb 10, 2019 | 12:00 PM | A | (5.) | UCAM Murcia (2.) | 4-2-3-1 | 1:5 | ||
25 | Sun Feb 17, 2019 | 12:00 PM | H | (5.) | UD Ibiza (6.) | 4-2-3-1 | 0:0 | ||
26 | Sun Feb 24, 2019 | 12:00 PM | A | (5.) | Jumilla (11.) | 4-4-2 | 0:1 | ||
27 | Sun Mar 3, 2019 | 5:00 PM | H | (5.) | CP El Ejido (18.) | 4-2-3-1 | 2:0 | ||
28 | Sun Mar 10, 2019 | 11:00 AM | A | (3.) | UD Almería B (19.) | 4-2-3-1 | 1:2 | ||
29 | Sun Mar 17, 2019 | 5:00 PM | H | (2.) | San Fernando CD (5.) | 4-2-3-1 | 1:1 | ||
30 | Sun Mar 24, 2019 | 12:00 PM | A | (3.) | A. Malagueño (19.) | 4-2-3-1 | 1.200 | 0:1 | |
31 | Sun Mar 31, 2019 | 6:00 PM | H | (3.) | Marbella FC (9.) | 5-4-1 | 0:0 | ||
32 | Sun Apr 7, 2019 | 12:00 PM | A | (3.) | UD Melilla (1.) | 4-2-3-1 | 1:1 | ||
33 | Sun Apr 14, 2019 | 11:30 AM | H | (3.) | CF Talavera (10.) | 4-4-2 | 1:0 | ||
34 | Sun Apr 21, 2019 | 11:30 AM | A | (2.) | Sevilla Atl. (11.) | 5-3-2 | 1:2 | ||
35 | Sun Apr 28, 2019 | 12:00 PM | H | (2.) | R. B. Linense (10.) | 4-4-2 | 1:0 | ||
36 | Sat May 4, 2019 | 7:30 PM | A | (2.) | Sanluqueño (14.) | 4-2-3-1 | 0:3 | ||
37 | Sun May 12, 2019 | 6:00 PM | A | (2.) | Recre Granada (13.) | 5-4-1 | 0:2 | ||
38 | Sun May 19, 2019 | 6:00 PM | H | (1.) | Villanovense (17.) | 5-4-1 | 1:0 |
Promoción de ascenso a LaLiga2
Matchday | Date | Time | Venue | Ranking | Opponent | System of play | Attendance | Result | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Semi-Finals 1st Leg | Sun May 26, 2019 | 12:00 PM | A | CF Fuenlabrada | 5-4-1 | 3:0 | |||
Semi-Finals 2nd Leg | Sun Jun 2, 2019 | 6:30 PM | H | CF Fuenlabrada | 5-4-1 | 1:1 | |||
Semi-Finals 1st Leg | Sun Jun 9, 2019 | 12:00 PM | A | CD Mirandés | 4-2-3-1 | 1:0 | |||
Semi-Finals 2nd Leg | Sun Jun 16, 2019 | 7:00 PM | H | CD Mirandés | 4-2-3-1 | 1:1 |