Prva liga FBiH
Bosnia-Herzegovina
League level:
Second Tier
- Number of teams: 16 teams
- Players: 370
- Foreigners: 45 Players 12.2%
- ø-Market value: €51k
- ø-Age: 23.6
Complete Prva liga FBiH schedule
This page displays all fixtures for the current season. All matchdays are displayed in chronological order.
1.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 8/11/185:30 PM | ||||||
(16.) FK Rudar Kakanj | 0:3 | NK Jajce (2.) | ||||
(8.) NK Vitez | 0:0 | FK Olimpik (9.) | ||||
(5.) Igman Konjic | 2:0 | FK Gorazde (13.) | ||||
(7.) J. Bihac | 1:0 | Bosna Visoko (11.) | ||||
(4.) Slaven Zivinice | 2:0 | NK Novi Travnik (14.) | ||||
(15.) HNK Capljina | 1:4 | Velez Mostar (1.) | ||||
(10.) HNK Orasje | 0:1 | Zvijezda G. (6.) | ||||
Sun 8/12/185:30 PM | ||||||
(3.) TOSK Tesanj | 3:1 | Br. Gracanica (12.) |
2.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 8/18/185:30 PM | ||||||
(1.) Velez Mostar | 3:1 | FK Gorazde (16.) | ||||
(2.) Zvijezda G. | 2:1 | NK Vitez (12.) | ||||
(5.) NK Jajce | 1:2 | HNK Orasje (9.) | ||||
(13.) NK Novi Travnik | 2:2 | FK Rudar Kakanj (14.) | ||||
(11.) Br. Gracanica | 1:0 | Slaven Zivinice (7.) | ||||
(10.) Bosna Visoko | 1:0 | TOSK Tesanj (6.) | ||||
(15.) HNK Capljina | 0:1 | J. Bihac (3.) | ||||
Sun 8/19/185:30 PM | ||||||
(4.) FK Olimpik | 3:1 | Igman Konjic (8.) |
3.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 8/25/185:00 PM | ||||||
(7.) J. Bihac | 1:3 | Velez Mostar (1.) | ||||
(5.) Slaven Zivinice | 1:0 | Bosna Visoko (11.) | ||||
(9.) FK Rudar Kakanj | 4:1 | Br. Gracanica (12.) | ||||
(6.) HNK Orasje | 1:0 | NK Novi Travnik (14.) | ||||
(13.) NK Vitez | 0:0 | NK Jajce (8.) | ||||
(10.) Igman Konjic | 0:0 | Zvijezda G. (3.) | ||||
(16.) FK Gorazde | 0:3 | FK Olimpik (2.) | ||||
Sun 8/26/185:00 PM | ||||||
(4.) TOSK Tesanj | 3:0 | HNK Capljina (15.) |
4.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 9/1/184:30 PM | ||||||
(1.) Velez Mostar | 0:0 | FK Olimpik (5.) | ||||
(2.) Zvijezda G. | 2:0 | FK Gorazde (16.) | ||||
(9.) NK Jajce | 0:0 | Igman Konjic (10.) | ||||
(15.) NK Novi Travnik | 1:1 | NK Vitez (11.) | ||||
(13.) Br. Gracanica | 1:2 | HNK Orasje (3.) | ||||
(12.) Bosna Visoko | 1:2 | FK Rudar Kakanj (6.) | ||||
(14.) HNK Capljina | 3:1 | Slaven Zivinice (8.) | ||||
(4.) J. Bihac | 2:0 | TOSK Tesanj (7.) |
5.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sun 9/9/184:30 PM | ||||||
(7.) TOSK Tesanj | 0:0 | Velez Mostar (3.) | ||||
(10.) Slaven Zivinice | 0:1 | J. Bihac (2.) | ||||
(8.) FK Rudar Kakanj | 0:2 | HNK Capljina (11.) | ||||
(1.) HNK Orasje | 3:0 | Bosna Visoko (13.) | ||||
(9.) NK Vitez | 1:0 | Br. Gracanica (14.) | ||||
(6.) Igman Konjic | 2:0 | NK Novi Travnik (16.) | ||||
(15.) FK Gorazde | 1:0 | NK Jajce (12.) | ||||
(5.) FK Olimpik | 1:1 | Zvijezda G. (4.) |
6.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 9/15/184:30 PM | ||||||
(1.) Velez Mostar | 7:0 | Zvijezda G. (5.) | ||||
(14.) NK Jajce | 0:1 | FK Olimpik (2.) | ||||
(16.) NK Novi Travnik | 0:1 | FK Gorazde (13.) | ||||
(12.) Br. Gracanica | 2:0 | Igman Konjic (10.) | ||||
(15.) Bosna Visoko | 0:1 | NK Vitez (8.) | ||||
(9.) HNK Capljina | 1:0 | HNK Orasje (3.) | ||||
(4.) J. Bihac | 1:2 | FK Rudar Kakanj (7.) | ||||
Sun 9/16/184:30 PM | ||||||
(6.) TOSK Tesanj | 3:2 | Slaven Zivinice (11.) |
7.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 9/22/183:30 PM | ||||||
(12.) Slaven Zivinice | 2:3 | Velez Mostar (1.) | ||||
(5.) FK Rudar Kakanj | 3:2 | TOSK Tesanj (8.) | ||||
(2.) HNK Orasje | 2:0 | J. Bihac (6.) | ||||
(9.) NK Vitez | 0:0 | HNK Capljina (10.) | ||||
(7.) Igman Konjic | 3:0 | Bosna Visoko (16.) | ||||
(11.) FK Gorazde | 1:0 | Br. Gracanica (13.) | ||||
(3.) Zvijezda G. | 3:2 | NK Jajce (14.) | ||||
Sun 9/23/183:30 PM | ||||||
(4.) FK Olimpik | 2:2 | NK Novi Travnik (15.) |
8.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 9/29/183:30 PM | ||||||
(1.) Velez Mostar | 0:0 | NK Jajce (14.) | ||||
(15.) NK Novi Travnik | 0:1 | Zvijezda G. (2.) | ||||
(13.) Br. Gracanica | 1:0 | FK Olimpik (5.) | ||||
(16.) Bosna Visoko | 0:1 | FK Gorazde (9.) | ||||
(10.) HNK Capljina | 0:0 | Igman Konjic (8.) | ||||
(4.) J. Bihac | 3:0 | NK Vitez (11.) | ||||
(12.) Slaven Zivinice | 4:0 | FK Rudar Kakanj (7.) | ||||
Sun 9/30/183:30 PM | ||||||
(6.) TOSK Tesanj | 2:1 | HNK Orasje (3.) |
9.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 10/6/183:30 PM | ||||||
(9.) FK Rudar Kakanj | 1:3 | Velez Mostar (1.) | ||||
(3.) HNK Orasje | 2:1 | Slaven Zivinice (12.) | ||||
(11.) NK Vitez | 1:3 | TOSK Tesanj (5.) | ||||
(6.) Igman Konjic | 1:0 | J. Bihac (7.) | ||||
(8.) FK Gorazde | 3:0 | HNK Capljina (10.) | ||||
(4.) FK Olimpik | 2:0 | Bosna Visoko (16.) | ||||
(2.) Zvijezda G. | 2:0 | Br. Gracanica (13.) | ||||
(14.) NK Jajce | 1:1 | NK Novi Travnik (15.) |
10.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 10/13/183:00 PM | ||||||
(12.) HNK Capljina | 1:3 | FK Olimpik (3.) | ||||
(6.) J. Bihac | 2:1 | FK Gorazde (9.) | ||||
(10.) Slaven Zivinice | 1:0 | NK Vitez (13.) | ||||
(7.) FK Rudar Kakanj | 3:1 | HNK Orasje (5.) | ||||
(1.) Velez Mostar | 5:0 | NK Novi Travnik (16.) | ||||
(11.) Br. Gracanica | 5:3 | NK Jajce (14.) | ||||
(15.) Bosna Visoko | 1:0 | Zvijezda G. (2.) | ||||
Sun 10/14/183:00 PM | ||||||
(4.) TOSK Tesanj | 1:0 | Igman Konjic (8.) |
11.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 10/20/182:30 PM | ||||||
(7.) HNK Orasje | 1:3 | Velez Mostar (1.) | ||||
(14.) NK Vitez | 0:4 | FK Rudar Kakanj (5.) | ||||
(6.) Igman Konjic | 3:0 | Slaven Zivinice (11.) | ||||
(9.) FK Gorazde | 0:0 | TOSK Tesanj (4.) | ||||
(2.) Zvijezda G. | 5:0 | HNK Capljina (12.) | ||||
(13.) NK Jajce | 2:1 | Bosna Visoko (15.) | ||||
(16.) NK Novi Travnik | 1:2 | Br. Gracanica (10.) | ||||
Sun 10/21/182:30 PM | ||||||
(3.) FK Olimpik | 2:0 | J. Bihac (8.) |
12.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 10/27/182:30 PM | ||||||
(1.) Velez Mostar | 3:1 | Br. Gracanica (11.) | ||||
(15.) Bosna Visoko | 1:0 | NK Novi Travnik (16.) | ||||
(12.) HNK Capljina | 2:1 | NK Jajce (14.) | ||||
(6.) J. Bihac | 3:0 | Zvijezda G. (3.) | ||||
(10.) Slaven Zivinice | 1:0 | FK Gorazde (9.) | ||||
(4.) FK Rudar Kakanj | 3:0 | Igman Konjic (8.) | ||||
(7.) HNK Orasje | 3:3 | NK Vitez (13.) | ||||
Sun 10/28/181:30 PM | ||||||
(5.) TOSK Tesanj | 0:0 | FK Olimpik (2.) |
13.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 11/3/181:30 PM | ||||||
(14.) NK Vitez | 0:3 | Velez Mostar (1.) | ||||
(8.) Igman Konjic | 1:1 | HNK Orasje (7.) | ||||
(10.) FK Gorazde | 0:0 | FK Rudar Kakanj (4.) | ||||
(3.) Zvijezda G. | 3:0 | TOSK Tesanj (6.) | ||||
(13.) NK Jajce | 2:2 | J. Bihac (5.) | ||||
(16.) NK Novi Travnik | 0:1 | HNK Capljina (11.) | ||||
(9.) Br. Gracanica | 4:0 | Bosna Visoko (15.) | ||||
Sun 11/4/181:30 PM | ||||||
(2.) FK Olimpik | 4:0 | Slaven Zivinice (12.) |
14.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 11/10/181:30 PM | ||||||
(1.) Velez Mostar | 5:1 | Bosna Visoko (15.) | ||||
(11.) HNK Capljina | 0:0 | Br. Gracanica (9.) | ||||
(4.) J. Bihac | 1:0 | NK Novi Travnik (16.) | ||||
(12.) Slaven Zivinice | 3:3 | Zvijezda G. (3.) | ||||
(6.) FK Rudar Kakanj | 0:1 | FK Olimpik (2.) | ||||
(7.) HNK Orasje | 2:2 | FK Gorazde (10.) | ||||
(13.) NK Vitez | 1:0 | Igman Konjic (8.) | ||||
Sun 11/11/181:30 PM | ||||||
(5.) TOSK Tesanj | 3:2 | NK Jajce (14.) |
15.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 11/17/181:30 PM | ||||||
(10.) Igman Konjic | 0:1 | Velez Mostar (1.) | ||||
(8.) FK Gorazde | 3:1 | NK Vitez (14.) | ||||
(4.) Zvijezda G. | 1:6 | FK Rudar Kakanj (5.) | ||||
(13.) NK Jajce | 2:0 | Slaven Zivinice (12.) | ||||
(16.) NK Novi Travnik | 2:1 | TOSK Tesanj (6.) | ||||
(11.) Br. Gracanica | 1:2 | J. Bihac (3.) | ||||
(15.) Bosna Visoko | 1:4 | HNK Capljina (9.) | ||||
Sun 11/18/181:30 PM | ||||||
(2.) FK Olimpik | 1:0 | HNK Orasje (7.) |
16.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 3/2/193:00 PM | ||||||
(12.) NK Jajce | 2:1 | FK Rudar Kakanj (6.) | ||||
(11.) Br. Gracanica | 0:1 | TOSK Tesanj (5.) | ||||
(9.) FK Gorazde | 0:2 | Igman Konjic (7.) | ||||
(16.) Bosna Visoko | 0:0 | J. Bihac (3.) | ||||
(15.) NK Novi Travnik | 2:1 | Slaven Zivinice (13.) | ||||
(1.) Velez Mostar | 4:0 | HNK Capljina (10.) | ||||
(4.) Zvijezda G. | 1:1 | HNK Orasje (8.) | ||||
Sun 3/3/193:00 PM | ||||||
(2.) FK Olimpik | 2:0 | NK Vitez (14.) |
17.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 3/9/1912:00 AM | ||||||
(10.) Igman Konjic | 0:1 | FK Olimpik (2.) | ||||
3:00 PM | ||||||
(8.) FK Gorazde | 1:0 | Velez Mostar (1.) | ||||
(14.) NK Vitez | 2:1 | Zvijezda G. (5.) | ||||
(7.) HNK Orasje | 1:0 | NK Jajce (13.) | ||||
(6.) FK Rudar Kakanj | 0:1 | NK Novi Travnik (15.) | ||||
(12.) Slaven Zivinice | 1:0 | Br. Gracanica (11.) | ||||
(4.) J. Bihac | 0:2 | HNK Capljina (9.) | ||||
Sun 3/10/193:00 PM | ||||||
(3.) TOSK Tesanj | 2:1 | Bosna Visoko (16.) |
18.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 3/16/193:00 PM | ||||||
(1.) Velez Mostar | 2:0 | J. Bihac (5.) | ||||
(6.) HNK Capljina | 1:0 | TOSK Tesanj (4.) | ||||
(16.) Bosna Visoko | 1:1 | Slaven Zivinice (13.) | ||||
(11.) Br. Gracanica | 2:0 | FK Rudar Kakanj (7.) | ||||
(15.) NK Novi Travnik | 1:1 | HNK Orasje (8.) | ||||
(12.) NK Jajce | 1:0 | NK Vitez (14.) | ||||
(3.) Zvijezda G. | 2:1 | Igman Konjic (10.) | ||||
Sun 3/17/193:00 PM | ||||||
(2.) FK Olimpik | 3:0 | FK Gorazde (9.) |
19.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sun 3/24/193:30 PM | ||||||
(2.) FK Olimpik | 2:2 | Velez Mostar (1.) | ||||
(13.) Igman Konjic | 0:1 | NK Jajce (11.) | ||||
(14.) NK Vitez | 2:0 | NK Novi Travnik (15.) | ||||
(9.) HNK Orasje | 0:1 | Br. Gracanica (10.) | ||||
(7.) FK Gorazde | 3:0 | Zvijezda G. (4.) | ||||
(6.) FK Rudar Kakanj | 2:2 | Bosna Visoko (16.) | ||||
(12.) Slaven Zivinice | 3:1 | HNK Capljina (8.) | ||||
(3.) TOSK Tesanj | 4:0 | J. Bihac (5.) |
20.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 3/30/193:30 PM | ||||||
(1.) Velez Mostar | 5:3 | TOSK Tesanj (3.) | ||||
(4.) J. Bihac | 1:0 | Slaven Zivinice (13.) | ||||
(10.) HNK Capljina | 2:4 | FK Rudar Kakanj (6.) | ||||
(16.) Bosna Visoko | 0:1 | HNK Orasje (7.) | ||||
(8.) Br. Gracanica | 2:0 | NK Vitez (14.) | ||||
(15.) NK Novi Travnik | 1:1 | Igman Konjic (12.) | ||||
(11.) NK Jajce | 2:1 | FK Gorazde (9.) | ||||
(5.) Zvijezda G. | 0:1 | FK Olimpik (2.) |
21.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 4/6/194:00 PM | ||||||
(3.) Zvijezda G. | 1:0 | Velez Mostar (1.) | ||||
(8.) FK Gorazde | 5:0 | NK Novi Travnik (15.) | ||||
(13.) Igman Konjic | 1:1 | Br. Gracanica (9.) | ||||
(14.) NK Vitez | 2:0 | Bosna Visoko (16.) | ||||
(6.) HNK Orasje | 3:1 | HNK Capljina (10.) | ||||
(4.) FK Rudar Kakanj | 2:1 | J. Bihac (7.) | ||||
(12.) Slaven Zivinice | 1:0 | TOSK Tesanj (5.) | ||||
Sun 4/7/194:00 PM | ||||||
(2.) FK Olimpik | 3:0 | NK Jajce (11.) |
22.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 4/13/194:30 PM | ||||||
(1.) Velez Mostar | 2:0 | Slaven Zivinice (13.) | ||||
(7.) J. Bihac | 0:0 | HNK Orasje (6.) | ||||
(12.) HNK Capljina | 0:1 | NK Vitez (14.) | ||||
(16.) Bosna Visoko | 0:2 | Igman Konjic (11.) | ||||
(8.) Br. Gracanica | 1:0 | FK Gorazde (9.) | ||||
(15.) NK Novi Travnik | 0:2 | FK Olimpik (2.) | ||||
(10.) NK Jajce | 1:0 | Zvijezda G. (4.) | ||||
Sun 4/14/194:30 PM | ||||||
(3.) TOSK Tesanj | 2:1 | FK Rudar Kakanj (5.) |
23.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 4/20/194:30 PM | ||||||
(11.) NK Jajce | 0:1 | Velez Mostar (1.) | ||||
(4.) Zvijezda G. | 2:0 | NK Novi Travnik (15.) | ||||
(2.) FK Olimpik | 3:0 | Br. Gracanica (9.) | ||||
(7.) FK Gorazde | 4:0 | Bosna Visoko (16.) | ||||
(10.) Igman Konjic | 1:0 | HNK Capljina (13.) | ||||
(12.) NK Vitez | 3:0 | J. Bihac (8.) | ||||
(6.) HNK Orasje | 1:1 | TOSK Tesanj (3.) | ||||
(5.) FK Rudar Kakanj | 1:0 | Slaven Zivinice (14.) |
24.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 4/27/195:00 PM | ||||||
(1.) Velez Mostar | 4:0 | FK Rudar Kakanj (5.) | ||||
(13.) Slaven Zivinice | 1:0 | HNK Orasje (8.) | ||||
(6.) J. Bihac | 3:1 | Igman Konjic (11.) | ||||
(12.) HNK Capljina | 4:3 | FK Gorazde (9.) | ||||
(16.) Bosna Visoko | 1:2 | FK Olimpik (2.) | ||||
(7.) Br. Gracanica | 1:0 | Zvijezda G. (4.) | ||||
(15.) NK Novi Travnik | 0:3 | NK Jajce (10.) | ||||
Sun 4/28/195:00 PM | ||||||
(3.) TOSK Tesanj | 2:0 | NK Vitez (14.) |
25.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 5/4/195:00 PM | ||||||
(4.) Zvijezda G. | 6:0 | Bosna Visoko (16.) | ||||
(15.) NK Novi Travnik | 0:2 | Velez Mostar (1.) | ||||
(11.) NK Jajce | 0:0 | Br. Gracanica (8.) | ||||
(6.) FK Gorazde | 6:1 | J. Bihac (9.) | ||||
(10.) Igman Konjic | 3:0 | TOSK Tesanj (3.) | ||||
(12.) NK Vitez | 4:3 | Slaven Zivinice (14.) | ||||
(5.) HNK Orasje | 3:1 | FK Rudar Kakanj (7.) | ||||
Sun 5/5/195:00 PM | ||||||
(2.) FK Olimpik | 4:1 | HNK Capljina (13.) |
26.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 5/11/195:00 PM | ||||||
(1.) Velez Mostar | 3:0 | HNK Orasje (7.) | ||||
(8.) FK Rudar Kakanj | 1:1 | NK Vitez (12.) | ||||
(14.) Slaven Zivinice | 1:0 | Igman Konjic (11.) | ||||
(10.) J. Bihac | 1:2 | FK Olimpik (2.) | ||||
(13.) HNK Capljina | 2:0 | Zvijezda G. (4.) | ||||
(16.) Bosna Visoko | 1:5 | NK Jajce (9.) | ||||
(5.) Br. Gracanica | 3:2 | NK Novi Travnik (15.) | ||||
Sun 5/12/195:00 PM | ||||||
(3.) TOSK Tesanj | 2:2 | FK Gorazde (6.) |
27.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 5/18/195:00 PM | ||||||
(8.) Br. Gracanica | 0:3 | Velez Mostar (1.) | ||||
(15.) NK Novi Travnik | 1:0 | Bosna Visoko (16.) | ||||
(7.) NK Jajce | 3:1 | HNK Capljina (13.) | ||||
(3.) Zvijezda G. | 3:0 | J. Bihac (11.) | ||||
(5.) FK Gorazde | 3:1 | Slaven Zivinice (14.) | ||||
(10.) Igman Konjic | 2:1 | FK Rudar Kakanj (9.) | ||||
(12.) NK Vitez | 1:2 | HNK Orasje (6.) | ||||
Sun 5/19/195:00 PM | ||||||
(2.) FK Olimpik | 6:1 | TOSK Tesanj (4.) |
28.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Wed 5/22/195:30 PM | ||||||
(1.) Velez Mostar | 1:0 | NK Vitez (14.) | ||||
(6.) HNK Orasje | 0:0 | Igman Konjic (11.) | ||||
(8.) FK Rudar Kakanj | 2:0 | FK Gorazde (7.) | ||||
(13.) Slaven Zivinice | 2:0 | FK Olimpik (2.) | ||||
(5.) TOSK Tesanj | 1:1 | Zvijezda G. (3.) | ||||
(10.) J. Bihac | 1:0 | NK Jajce (9.) | ||||
(12.) HNK Capljina | 2:0 | NK Novi Travnik (15.) | ||||
(16.) Bosna Visoko | 1:4 | Br. Gracanica (4.) |
29.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 5/25/195:30 PM | ||||||
(16.) Bosna Visoko | 0:2 | Velez Mostar (1.) | ||||
(6.) Br. Gracanica | 1:2 | HNK Capljina (12.) | ||||
(15.) NK Novi Travnik | 2:2 | J. Bihac (11.) | ||||
(5.) NK Jajce | 2:1 | TOSK Tesanj (7.) | ||||
(3.) Zvijezda G. | 1:2 | Slaven Zivinice (13.) | ||||
(2.) FK Olimpik | 3:1 | FK Rudar Kakanj (10.) | ||||
(4.) FK Gorazde | 4:0 | HNK Orasje (8.) | ||||
(9.) Igman Konjic | 1:0 | NK Vitez (14.) |
30.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 6/1/195:30 PM | ||||||
(1.) Velez Mostar | 4:2 | Igman Konjic (13.) | ||||
(14.) NK Vitez | 2:2 | FK Gorazde (4.) | ||||
(6.) HNK Orasje | 3:1 | FK Olimpik (2.) | ||||
(7.) FK Rudar Kakanj | 4:2 | Zvijezda G. (5.) | ||||
(12.) Slaven Zivinice | 6:0 | NK Jajce (9.) | ||||
(3.) TOSK Tesanj | 5:1 | NK Novi Travnik (15.) | ||||
(8.) J. Bihac | 1:0 | Br. Gracanica (10.) | ||||
(11.) HNK Capljina | 5:2 | Bosna Visoko (16.) |